Alabama's Largest Annual Multi-sport Amateur Athletic Event!

Alabama State Games Taekwondo Competition

Taekwondo Overview

Taekwondo made its first appearance as a demonstration sport at the 1988 Summer Olympics. It became a medal sport at the 2000 Summer Olympic Games, and has been an Olympic sport since. Taekwondo made its debut in the Alabama State Games in the late 80s. In recent years it has become a premier sport in the annual Alabama State Games, making it one of the must attend events for all taekwondo athletes.

Complete Sport Information

Complete information about Taekwondo can be found in the tabbed section below. Use the tabs on the left to reveal the section you want to view. If you questions are not answered completely, please feel free to contact our office at 1-800-467-0422.

Alabama State Games Official Results for Taekwondo

2014 Official Results

All results are reported as they were furnished to the Alabama State Games Command Center. Any changes in the results will have to be confirmed by the officials in charge of the event. Send any questions or corrections to admin@alagames.com.

Taekwondo Results

    Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[10-11 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Saxton Nagy (Pelham)
  • 2 - Mickey Hardy (Pelham)
  • 3 - Jonathan Jones (Huntsville)
    Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[10-11 yrs]WTF Forms
  • 1 - Jonathan Jones (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Saxton Nagy (Pelham)
  • 3 - Tristan Wolfe (Helena )
  • 3 - Mickey Hardy (Pelham)
    Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[12-13 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Robby Connor (Albertville)
  • 1 - Nayeli Coman Ubiles (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Tristan Wolfe (Helena )
  • 2 - Seriya Carter (Huntsville)
    Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[12-13 yrs] WTF Forms
  • 1 - Seriya Carter (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Quianna Williams (Huntsville)
    Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[14-15 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Gigi Gonsalves (Albertville)
  • 2 - Kayla Reed (Huntsville)
    Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[14-17 yrs] Breaking Boards
  • 1 - Keith Green (New Market)
  • 2 - Marcus A. Gable (Montgomery)
  • 3 - Christian A. Rocha (Montgomery)
    Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[14-17 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Emily Palmer (Madison)
  • 1 - Jyasi Davis
  • 2 - Christian A. Rocha (Montgomery)
  • 2 - Deandra Hodge (Huntsville )
    Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[14-17 yrs] WTF Forms
  • 1 - Deandra Hodge (Huntsville )
  • 2 - Gigi Gonsalves (Albertville)
  • 3 - Emily Palmer (Madison)
  • 3 - Caitlin McFadden (Madison)
    Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[18-24 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Aman Smith (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Elijah Desouza (Harvest)
    Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[18-24 yrs] WTF Forms
  • 1 - Christian A. Rocha (Montgomery)
  • 2 - Miles Whitmore (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Aman Smith (Huntsville)
    Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[25-35 yrs] Breaking Boards
  • 1 - Rachel Hernandez (Madison)
  • 2 - Nastasha Orr (Madison)
    Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[25-35 yrs] WTF Forms
  • 1 - Rachel Hernandez (Madison)
  • 2 - Nastasha Orr (Madison)
    Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[25-up yrs]WTF Forms
  • 1 - Richard Bradley (Albertville)
  • 2 - Joseph H. Cox (Spanish Fort)
  • 3 - Curtis Martin (Mobile)
    Advanced: Brown (1st 2nd 3rd Kup)[25-35 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Billy Chia (Huntsville)
  • 2 - James Ha (Greenville)
    Advanced: Purple (1st 2nd 3rd Kup)[12-13 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Louis Bent (Montgomery)
  • 2 - Tristan Moseley (Louisville)
    Advanced: Red (1st 2nd 3rd Kup)[10-11 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Drew Stanley (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Calogero Hatcher (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Aaron Loya (Albertville)
    Advanced: Red (1st 2nd 3rd Kup)[12-13 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Thornton Stanley (Huntsville)
  • 2 - James Palmer (Madison)
  • 3 - Marcus A. Gable (Montgomery)
    Advanced: Red (1st 2nd 3rd Kup)[14-17 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Keith Green (New Market)
  • 1 - Rena Couzzart (Albertville)
  • 2 - Justin Jones (Harvest)
  • 2 - Randa Couzzart (Albertville)
    Advanced: Red (1st 2nd 3rd Kup)[36-up] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - George Coleman (Albertville)
    Board Breaking [10-11] Boys Intermediate
  • 1 - Erik Park (Greenville)
  • 2 - Alex Park (Greenville)
  • 3 - River Harmon (Greenville)
    Board Breaking [10-11] Boys/Girls Advanced
  • 1 - Savanah Symons (Eufaula)
  • 2 - Landon Hughes (Greenville)
  • 3 - Kiara Coman Ubiles (Huntsville)
    Board Breaking [10-11] Girls Intermediate
  • 1 - Carly Rene Dean (Leland)
  • 2 - Rosemary Chow (Greenville)
  • 3 - Madison Hester (Greenville)
    Board Breaking [12-13] Girls Beginner
  • 1 - Anne Tompkins (Ramer)
  • 2 - Emilee Lamps (Madison)
    Board Breaking [12-14] Mens Intermediate
  • 1 - James Ha (Greenville)
  • 2 - Tristan Moseley (Louisville)
  • 3 - Louis Bent (Montgomery)
    Board Breaking [13-14] Girls Advanced
  • 1 - Kayla Reed (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Alyse Tiikkala (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Nayeli Coman Ubiles (Huntsville)
    Board Breaking [15-17] Girls Advanced
  • 1 - Emily Palmer (Madison)
  • 2 - Randa Couzzart (Albertville)
  • 3 - Rena Couzzart (Albertville)
    Board Breaking [18-30] Mens
  • 1 - Miles Whitmore (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Brian Fulmer (Loxley)
  • 3 - Benjamin J. Hicks (Montgomery)
    Board Breaking [18-48] Coed
  • 1 - Michael Altman (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Ben Mark Baxley (Wetumpka)
  • 3 - Yashira Rodriguez (Harvest)
    Board Breaking [4-5] Coed Beginner
  • 1 - Rylan Oberloh (Montgomery)
  • 2 - Briley Dean (Leland)
  • 3 - De'Shun Lee (Huntsville)
    Board Breaking [6-7] Coed Beginner
  • 1 - Jonathan Lowery (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Ka'Leb Lowery (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Antwone Dubose (Harvest)
    Board Breaking [6-9] Boys Intermediate
  • 1 - James Chow (Greenville)
  • 2 - Austin Sawyer (Abbeville)
  • 3 - Dawson Taylor Moulder (Greenville)
    Board Breaking [6-9] Girls Intermediate
  • 1 - Sofia Aguilera (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Camryn Peters (Madison)
    Board Breaking [8-10] Coed Beginner
  • 1 - Cristobal Santos Burgos (Madison)
  • 2 - Kelsie Thomas (Montgomery)
  • 3 - Devin Ash (Montgomery)
    Board Breaking [8-9] Boys Intermediate
  • 1 - Gavan James Baxley (Wetumpka)
  • 2 - Darrian Simpson (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Seth Moon (Albertville)
    Board Breaking [8-9] Boys Intermediate Lightweight
  • 1 - Scott Missildine (Montgomery)
  • 2 - Elisha Moon (Albertville)
  • 3 - Chase Vaughn (Silver Creek)
    Forms [10-11] Boys Advanced WTF
  • 1 - Calogero Hatcher (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Drew Stanley (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Austin McGraw (Montgomery)
    Forms [10-11] Boys Beginner WTF-Heavyweight
  • 1 - William Price (Albertville)
  • 2 - Jaques Huffman (Montgomery)
  • 3 - Drew Worthington (Albertville)
    Forms [10-11] Boys Beginner WTF-Lightweight
  • 1 - Jordan Allen (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Brendan Godfrey (Albertville)
  • 3 - Nasir Huffman (Montgomery)
    Forms [10-11] Boys Beginner WTF-Middleweight
  • 1 - Logan Anderson (Ramer)
  • 2 - Javon Lawhorn (Montgomery)
  • 3 - Kohlton Montgomery (Albertville)
    Forms [10-11] Boys Intermediate WTF
  • 1 - Ethan Sharpe (Albertville)
  • 2 - Brendan Moore (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Preston J. Washington (Huntsville)
    Forms [10-11] Boys Intermediate WTF-Heavyweight
  • 1 - Jake Worthington (Albertsville)
  • 2 - Jonathan Prowell (Huntsville)
  • 3 - River Harmon (Greenville)
    Forms [10-11] Girls Advanced WTF
  • 1 - Savanah Symons (Eufaula)
  • 2 - Sara Price (Albertville)
  • 3 - Kiara Coman Ubiles (Huntsville)
    Forms [10-11] Girls Intermediate WTF
  • 1 - Madison Hester (Greenville)
  • 2 - Jazmin Bice (Hanceville)
  • 3 - Rosemary Chow (Greenville)
  • 3 - Carly Rene Dean (Leland)
    Forms [12-13] Boys Advanced WTF
  • 1 - Aaron Loya (Albertville)
  • 2 - Thornton Stanley (Huntsville)
    Forms [12-14] Boys Beginner WTF
  • 1 - Kyle Miles (Albertville)
  • 2 - Qashawn Strickland (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Zachary Hamilton (Garden City)
    Forms [12-14] Boys Intermediate WTF
  • 1 - Tyler Hunsicker (Albertville)
  • 2 - Elijah Huffman (Montgomery)
  • 3 - Louis Bent (Montgomery)
    Forms [12-14] Girls Advanced WTF
  • 1 - Alyse Tiikkala (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Nayeli Coman Ubiles (Huntsville)
    Forms [12-14] Girls Beginner WTF
  • 1 - Eve Chia (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Emerson Johnson (Albertville)
  • 3 - Anne Tompkins (Ramer)
    Forms [12-14] Girls Intermediate WTF
  • 1 - Emilee Lamps (Madison)
  • 2 - Destiny Sharp (Huntsville )
    Forms [13-15] Boys Advanced WTF
  • 1 - Justin Jones (Harvest)
  • 2 - Robby Connor (Albertville)
  • 3 - James Palmer (Madison)
    Forms [15-17] Girls IAdvanced WTF
  • 1 - Rena Couzzart (Albertville)
  • 2 - Randa Couzzart (Albertville)
    Forms [17-23] Mens Beginning WTF
  • 1 - Colton Smith (Albertville)
  • 2 - David Slatton (Garden City)
    Forms [18-35] Womens Intermediate WTF
  • 1 - Leah Sherwin (Albertville)
  • 2 - Yashira Rodriguez (Harvest)
  • 3 - Jessika Burton (Mobile)
    Forms [25+] Mens/Womens Advanced WTF
  • 1 - George Coleman (Albertville)
  • 2 - Hans Hinrichsen (Greenville )
  • 3 - Thomas Smith (Mobile)
  • 3 - Cathy Peacock (Mobile)
    Forms [26-29] Mens Intermediate WTF
  • 1 - Timothy Dechant (Mobile)
  • 2 - Justin A. Smith (Mobile)
    Forms [33-44] Mens/Womens Beginner WTF
  • 1 - Randall Hamilton (Garden City)
  • 2 - Melissa S. Turbyfill (Semmes)
    Forms [35+] Mens Intermediate WTF
  • 1 - Billy Chia (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Ben Mark Baxley (Wetumpka)
  • 3 - Michael Altman (Huntsville)
    Forms [35+] WomensIntermediate WTF
  • 1 - Jayne Ayers (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Susan Felton (Mobile)
    Forms [4-5] Boys/Girls Beginner WTF
  • 1 - Lauren Altman (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Jamari Smith (Harvest)
  • 3 - Rylan Oberloh (Montgomery)
  • 3 - Briley Dean (Leland)
    Forms [6-7] Boys Beginner WTF
  • 1 - Brian Whatley (Anniston)
  • 2 - Zavion Smith (Harvest)
  • 3 - Kayden T. Humphrey (Mobile)
  • 3 - Brysen Jones (Albertville)
    Forms [6-7] Boys/Girls Beginner WTF
  • 1 - Lee Donahue (Rome)
  • 2 - Antwone Dubose (Harvest)
  • 3 - Abigail Moon (Rome)
  • 3 - Anthony Martinez (Huntsville)
    Forms [6-7] Boys/Girls Intermediate WTF
  • 1 - Darius Burwell (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Cheniya Hatcher (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Xan Cash (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Austin Sawyer (Abbeville)
    Forms [7-9] Boys Beginner WTF
  • 1 - Devin Ash (Montgomery)
  • 2 - Kiel Buenaventura (Montgomery)
  • 3 - Blake Turner (Albertville)
  • 3 - Bailey Carey Fox (Decatur)
    Forms [7-9] Boys Intermediate WTF
  • 1 - Timothy Tran (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Scott Missildine (Montgomery)
  • 3 - Philip Altman (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Chase Vaughn (Silver Creek)
    Forms [8-9] Boys Intermediate WTF
  • 1 - Gavan James Baxley (Wetumpka)
  • 2 - Seth Moon (Albertville)
  • 3 - Devin Brooks (Eufaula)
  • 3 - Darrian Simpson (Huntsville)
    Forms [8-9] Boys Intermediate WTF-Heavyweight
  • 1 - Elisha Moon (Albertville)
  • 2 - Niel Schmidt (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Luke Odom (Cedar Bluff)
  • 3 - David Dunkerson (Murfreesboro)
    Forms [8-9] Girls Intermediate WTF
  • 1 - Karlee Sharpe (Albertville)
  • 2 - Sofia Aguilera (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Camryn Peters (Madison)
    Forms [8-9] Girls Intermediate WTF-Lightweight
  • 1 - Lindsey Cagle (Albertville)
  • 2 - Elese Serio (Greenville)
  • 3 - Serenity Sharp (Huntsville)
    Forms [9-10]Girls Beginning WTF
  • 1 - Pamela Love (Albertville)
  • 2 - Trinity Hatcher (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Kelsie Thomas (Montgomery)
    Intermediate: Blue (6th 5th 4th Kup)[36-up] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Leah Sherwin (Albertville)
  • 2 - Destiny Sharp (Huntsville )
  • 3 - Jayne Ayers (Huntsville)
    Intermediate: Blue (6th 5th 4th Kup)[8-9 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Timothy Tran (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Niel Schmidt (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Javonni Davis (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Elisha Moon (Albertville)
    Intermediate: Green (6th 5th 4th Kup)[10-11 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Lindsey Cagle (Albertville)
  • 2 - Jazmin Bice (Hanceville)
    Novice: White (9th 8th 7th Kup)[12-13 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Trinity Hatcher (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Zachary Hamilton (Garden City)
    Novice: White (9th 8th 7th Kup)[36-up] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Kyle Miles (Albertville)
  • 2 - Colton Smith (Albertville)
  • 3 - David Slatton (Garden City)
  • 3 - Randall Hamilton (Garden City)
    Novice: White (9th 8th 7th Kup)[4-5 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Jamari Smith (Harvest)
  • 2 - Rylan Oberloh (Montgomery)
  • 3 - De'Shun Lee (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Briley Dean (Leland)
    Novice: White (9th 8th 7th Kup)[6-7 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Zavion Smith (Harvest)
  • 2 - Kayden T. Humphrey (Mobile)
  • 3 - Ka'Leb Lowery (Huntsville)
    Novice: White-Yellow [6-7 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Karmyn Washington (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Rylan Oberloh (Montgomery)
    Novice: Yellow (9th 8th 7th Kup)[10-11 yrs] Cont Sparring-Boys
  • 1 - Qashawn Strickland (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Nasir Huffman (Montgomery)
  • 3 - Javon Lawhorn (Montgomery)
    Novice: Yellow (9th 8th 7th Kup)[10-11 yrs] Cont Sparring-Girls
  • 1 - Pamela Love (Albertville)
  • 2 - Kelsie Thomas (Montgomery)
    Novice: Yellow (9th 8th 7th Kup)[12-13 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Eve Chia (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Emerson Johnson (Albertville)
    Novice: Yellow (9th 8th 7th Kup)[8-9 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Devin Ash (Montgomery)
  • 2 - Blake Turner (Albertville)
    Olympic Sparring [10-11 Boys Intermediate Lightweight
  • 1 - Jonathan Prowell (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Alex Park (Greenville)
  • 3 - Brendan Moore (Huntsville)
    Olympic Sparring [10-11] Boys Beginner Heavyweight
  • 1 - Jordan Allen (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Kiel Buenaventura (Montgomery)
  • 3 - Kohlton Montgomery (Albertville)
  • 3 - Brendan Godfrey (Albertville)
    Olympic Sparring [10-11] Boys Beginner LIghtweight
  • 1 - Jaques Huffman (Montgomery)
  • 2 - Logan Anderson (Ramer)
  • 3 - Cristobal Santos Burgos (Madison)
    Olympic Sparring [10-11] Boys Beginner Super Heavyweight
  • 1 - Drew Worthington (Albertville)
  • 2 - William Price (Albertville)
    Olympic Sparring [10-11] Boys Intermediate (100-119lbs)
  • 1 - Erik Park (Greenville)
  • 2 - Elijah Huffman (Montgomery)
  • 3 - Ethan Sharpe (Albertville)
    Olympic Sparring [5-7] Boys Intermediate (45-49lbs)
  • 1 - Austin Sawyer (Abbeville)
  • 2 - James Chow (Greenville)
    Olympic Sparring [5-7] Boys Intermediate Lightweight
  • 1 - Darius Burwell (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Dawson Taylor Moulder (Greenville)
  • 3 - Xan Cash (Huntsville)
    Olympic Sparring [6-7] Boys Beginner (Heavyweight)
  • 1 - Antwone Dubose (Harvest)
  • 2 - Anthony Martinez (Huntsville)
    Olympic Sparring [6-7] Boys Beginner (Lightweight)
  • 1 - Brysen Jones (Albertville)
  • 2 - Lee Donahue (Rome)
    Olympic Sparring [6-7] Boys Beginner (Middleweight)
  • 1 - Brian Whatley (Anniston)
  • 2 - Jonathan Lowery (Huntsville)
    Olympic Sparring [7-8] Girls Intermediate Lightweight
  • 1 - Cheniya Hatcher (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Elese Serio (Greenville)
  • 3 - Karlee Sharpe (Albertville)
  • 3 - Serenity Sharp (Huntsville)
    Olympic Sparring [8-9] Boys Intermediate (53-62lbs)
  • 1 - Chase Vaughn (Silver Creek)
  • 2 - Seth Moon (Albertville)
  • 3 - Scott Missildine (Montgomery)
    Olympic Sparring [8-9] Boys Intermediate (70-88lbs)
  • 1 - Gavan James Baxley (Wetumpka)
  • 2 - Devin Brooks (Eufaula)
  • 3 - David Dunkerson (Murfreesboro)
    Olympic Sparring [9-11] Boys Intermediate (90-104lbs)
  • 1 - Luke Odom (Cedar Bluff)
  • 2 - Jake Worthington (Albertsville)

2013 Official Results

    Board Breaking [10-11] Boys Beginner
  • 1 - Nasir Huffman (Montgomery)
  • 2 - Tristan Moseley (Eufaula)
  • 3 - Elijah Huffman (Montgomery)
    Board Breaking [10-11] Boys Intermediate
  • 1 - Nathan Shipley (Madison)
  • 2 - Devin Steen (Harvest)
  • 3 - Drew Coots (Rainsville)
    Board Breaking [10-11] Boys/Girls Black Belt
  • 1 - Saxton Nagy (Helena)
  • 2 - Dylan Davis (Montgomery)
  • 3 - Nayeli Coman Ubiles (Huntsville)
    Board Breaking [10-11] Girls Beginner
  • 1 - Angie Furgerson (Fort Payne)
    Board Breaking [12+] Girls Black Belt
  • 1 - Kortney Hale (Madison)
  • 2 - Kristi Echols (Biloxi)
  • 3 - Amber Davis (Weaver)
    Board Breaking [12-13] Boys Beginner
  • 2 - Cedric Smith (Toney)
    Board Breaking [12-13] Boys/Girls Intermediate
  • 1 - Kirsten Busald (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Davonnae Johnson (Montgomery)
  • 3 - Derrick Long (Montgomery)
    Board Breaking [13-15] Boys Black Belt
  • 1 - Leon Vilardi (Lynn Haven)
  • 2 - Marcus A. Gable (Montgomery)
  • 3 - Christian A. Rocha (Montgomery)
    Board Breaking [14-17] Mens Intermediate
  • 1 - Keith Green (New Market)
  • 2 - Trey Thompson (Albertville)
  • 3 - Kendall Elliott (Madison)
    Board Breaking [18+] Mens Black Belt
  • 1 - Benjamin J. Hicks (Montgomery)
    Board Breaking [36+] Mens Black Belt
  • 1 - Fermin Mendoza (Fort Payne )
  • 2 - Stephen Bradford (Silver Creek)
    Board Breaking [6-7] Boys Beginner
  • 1 - Daniel Martinez (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Javonni Davis (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Alex Solorio (Eufaula)
    Board Breaking [6-7] Girls Beginner
  • 1 - Valarie Solorio (Eufuala)
    Board Breaking [6-9] Boys Intermediate
  • 1 - Gavan Baxley (Wetumpka)
  • 2 - Parker Symons (Eufaula)
    Board Breaking [6-9] Girls Intermediate
  • 1 - Jasmine Kidd (Madison)
    Board Breaking [8-10] Boys Beginner
  • 1 - Scott Missildine (Montgomery)
  • 2 - DeVris K. Bilbrew (Montgomery)
  • 3 - Nick Edwards (Leland)
    Board Breaking [8-11] Girls Beginner
  • 1 - MacKenzie Thompson (Harvest)
  • 2 - Hunter Brown (Georgetown)
  • 3 - Cayla Peters (Madison)
    Board Breaking [8-9] Boys Beginner
  • 1 - Jaques Huffman (Montgomery)
  • 2 - Jay Weathers (Eufaula)
  • 3 - Philip Altman (Huntsville)
    Board Breaking [8-9] Boys Intermediate
  • 1 - Darrian Simpson (Huntsville)
    Board Breaking [8] Girls Beginner
  • 1 - Camryn Peters (Madison)
  • 2 - Ashyln Shipley (Madison)
    Forms [10-11] Boys Advanced Traditional
  • 1 - Jace Reed (Alabaster)
  • 2 - Evan Albright (Huntsville)
    Forms [10-11] Boys Intermediate Traditional
  • 1 - Devin Steen (Harvest)
  • 2 - Nathan Shipley (Madison)
  • 3 - Tristan Wolfe (Helena)
    Forms [10-11] Girls Beginner Traditional
  • 1 - Catherine Smith (Toney)
  • 2 - Emilee Lamps (Madison)
  • 3 - Maddie Brown (Eufaula)
    Forms [10-11] Girls Intermediate Traditional
  • 1 - Kolbi Reed (Alabaster)
  • 2 - Sara Price (Albertville)
  • 3 - Anijha Baker (Fort Gaines)
    Forms [11] Girls Beginner Traditional
  • 1 - Hunter Brown (Georgetown)
  • 2 - Angie Furgerson (Fort Payne)
    Forms [12-13] Boys Advanced Traditional
  • 1 - Logan Cooper (New Market)
  • 2 - Roy Albright (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Jeremy Bailey (Huntsville)
    Forms [12-13] Boys Beginner Traditional
  • 1 - Kyle Miles (Albertville)
  • 2 - Paul Curtis (Toney)
  • 3 - Justin A. McCullough (Huntsville)
    Forms [12-13] Girls Advanced Traditional
  • 1 - Nayeli Coman Ubiles (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Kortney Hale (Madison)
  • 3 - Kayla Reed (Huntsville)
    Forms [12-13] Girls Intermediate Traditional
  • 1 - Davonnae Johnson (Montgomery)
  • 2 - Kirsten Busald (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Danielle Moore (Madison)
    Forms [12-17] Girls Black Belt Traditional
  • 1 - Kristi Echols (Biloxi)
  • 2 - Deandra Hodge (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Amber Davis (Weaver)
    Forms [12] Boys Intermediate Traditional
  • 1 - Josh Eddy (Albertville)
  • 2 - Alex Folds (Montgomery)
  • 3 - Derrick Long (Montgomery)
    Forms [13-17] Boys Black Belt Traditional
  • 1 - Leon Vilardi (Lynn Haven)
  • 2 - Miles Whitmore (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Bailey Matthews (Fort Payne)
    Forms [13] Boys Intermediate Traditional
  • 1 - Caleb Eddy (Albertville)
  • 2 - James Palmer (Madison)
  • 3 - Rodger Stanfield (Fort Payne)
    Forms [14-17] Boys Intermediate Traditional
  • 1 - Justin Jones (Harvest)
  • 2 - Tyreek Parker (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Malik Russell (Huntsville)
    Forms [14-17] Boys/Girls Advanced Traditional
  • 1 - Jacques Foster (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Shepsu Ta Neter (Mobile)
  • 3 - Lexy Carter (Fort Payne)
    Forms [14-17] Girls Intermediate Traditional
  • 1 - Jennifer Florian Arceo (Greenville)
  • 2 - Caitlin McFadden (Madison)
  • 3 - Kahle Cox (Montgomery)
    Forms [14-24] Mens Beginner Traditional
  • 1 - Dylan Berresford (Albertville)
  • 2 - Kody Miles (Albertville)
    Forms [14-24] Womens Beginner Traditional
  • 1 - Desia Marbury (Huntsville)
    Forms [18+] Womens Black Belt Traditional
  • 1 - Diana Padilla Guevara (Helena)
  • 2 - Meagan Slappey (Pelham)
  • 3 - Rachel Hernandez (Madison)
    Forms [18-24] Mens Advanced Traditional
  • 1 - Akeel Bellah (Eight Mile)
  • 2 - Sean Couzzart (Albertville)
    Forms [18-35] Mens Intermediate Traditional
  • 1 - Hans Hinrichsen (Greenville )
  • 2 - Jeremy Nix (Fort Payne)
    Forms [18-35] Womens Intermediate Traditional
  • 1 - Leah Sherwin (Albertville)
    Forms [25+] Mens/Womens Beginner Traditional
  • 1 - Jessica Shipley (Madison)
  • 2 - Jodie Drobisch (Albertville)
  • 3 - Nathan Forbes (Toney)
    Forms [36+] Mens Intermediate Traditional
  • 1 - Ben Baxley (Wetumpka)
  • 2 - Michael Altman (Huntsville)
    Forms [5-6] Boys Intermediate Traditional
  • 1 - Darius Burwell (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Parker Symons (Eufaula)
    Forms [5-7] Boys Beginner Traditional
  • 1 - Robert Merrell (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Dawson Taylor Moulder (Greenville)
  • 3 - Alex Solorio (Eufaula)
    Forms [6-7] Boys Beginner Traditional
  • 1 - Devin Brooks (Eufaula)
  • 2 - Brain Whatley (Albertville)
  • 3 - Javonni Davis (Huntsville)
    Forms [6-7] Girls Beginner Traditional
  • 1 - Zyriah Price (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Elese Serio (Greenville)
  • 3 - Valarie Solorio (Eufuala)
    Forms [6-8] Girls Beginner Traditional
  • 1 - Karlee Sharpe (Albertville)
  • 2 - Emma Atkins (Albertville)
  • 3 - Ashyln Shipley (Madison)
    Forms [7-9] Boys Beginner Traditional
  • 1 - Jacob Worthington (Albertville)
  • 2 - DeVris K. Bilbrew (Montgomery)
    Forms [7-9] Boys Black Belt Traditional
  • 1 - Johnathan Jones (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Jojuan Horsley (Maylene)
  • 3 - Sawyer Morgan (Fort Payne)
    Forms [7-9] Boys Intermediate Traditional
  • 1 - Zelano Welcome (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Gavin Brown (Eufaula)
    Forms [7] Boys Beginner Traditional
  • 2 - Blake Turner (Albertville)
  • 3 - Juelz Charlesworth (Hazel Green)
    Forms [8+] Boys Beginner Traditional
  • 1 - Ethan Sharpe (Albertville)
  • 2 - Jaques Huffman (Montgomery)
  • 3 - Philip Altman (Huntsville)
    Forms [8-10] Boys Beginner Traditional
  • 1 - Elijah Huffman (Montgomery)
  • 2 - Nasir Huffman (Montgomery)
  • 3 - Chase Vaughn (Albertville)
    Forms [8-11] Girls Advanced Traditional
  • 1 - Bailey Owenby (Eufaula)
  • 2 - Zaaliyah McGray (Clayton)
  • 3 - Savanah Symons (Eufaula)
    Forms [8-9] Boys Advanced Traditional
  • 1 - Drew Stanley (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Christian Swain (Fort Payne)
    Forms [8-9] Boys Beginner Traditional
  • 1 - Elisha Moon (Albertville)
  • 2 - Jay Weathers (Eufaula)
  • 3 - Chasten Gibbs (Huntsville)
    Forms [8-9] Boys Intermediate Traditional
  • 1 - Micahi Gilchrist (Montgomery)
  • 2 - Luke Odom (Cedar Bluff)
  • 3 - Darrian Simpson (Huntsville)
    Forms [8-9] Boys/Girls Advanced Black Belt Traditional
  • 1 - Holland Jurhs (Harvest)
  • 2 - Diana Swain (Fort Payne)
    Forms [8-9] Girls Beginner Traditional
  • 1 - Lindsey Cagle (Albertville)
  • 2 - Kaitlyn Forbes (Toney)
    Forms [8-9] Girls Intermediate Traditional
  • 1 - Jasmine Kidd (Madison)
  • 2 - Milly Florian (Greenville)
  • 3 - Shay Nix (Fort Payne)
    Forms [8] Boys Beginner Traditional
  • 1 - Scott Missildine (Montgomery)
  • 2 - Tyler Harcourt (Albertville)
  • 3 - Camryn Peters (Madison)
    Forms [8] Boys Intermediate Traditional
  • 1 - Calogero Hatcher (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Nathan J. Miller (Madison)
  • 3 - Gavan Baxley (Wetumpka)
    Olympic Sparring Girls Beginner (115lbs)
  • 1 - Desia Marbury (Huntsville)
    Olympic Sparring Girls Black Belt (102lbs)
  • 1 - Rachel Hernandez (Madison)
    Olympic Sparring [10-11] Boys Advanced (110-118lbs)
  • 1 - Thornton Stanley (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Jace Reed (Alabaster)
    Olympic Sparring [10-11] Boys Beginner (67lbs)
  • 1 - Elijah Huffman (Montgomery)
  • 2 - Nasir Huffman (Montgomery)
    Olympic Sparring [10-11] Boys Intermediate (100-119lbs)
  • 1 - Devin Steen (Harvest)
  • 2 - Nathan Shipley (Madison)
  • 3 - Adrian Castaneda (Huntsville)
    Olympic Sparring [10-11] Girls Beginner (70-85lbs)
  • 1 - Maddie Brown (Eufaula)
  • 2 - Hunter Brown (Georgetown)
  • 3 - Emilee Lamps (Madison)
    Olympic Sparring [10-11] Girls Intermediate (80-90lbs)
  • 1 - Maylee Gilbert (Alberville)
    Olympic Sparring [10-11] Girls Intermediate (87-110lbs)
  • 1 - Kolbi Reed (Alabaster)
  • 2 - Anijha Baker (Fort Gaines)
    Olympic Sparring [12-13] Boys Advanced (100-105lbs)
  • 1 - Marcus A. Gable (Montgomery)
    Olympic Sparring [12-13] Boys Advanced (72-82lbs)
  • 1 - Roy Albright (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Logan Cooper (New Market)
    Olympic Sparring [12-13] Boys Beginner (77lbs)
  • 1 - Kyle Miles (Albertville)
  • 2 - Paul Curtis (Toney)
    Olympic Sparring [12-13] Boys Beginner (98-110lbs)
  • 1 - Cedric Smith (Toney)
  • 3 - Justin A. McCullough (Huntsville)
    Olympic Sparring [12-14] Boys Intermediate (100-103lbs)
  • 1 - Davonnae Johnson (Montgomery)
  • 2 - Kirsten Busald (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Jennifer Florian Arceo (Greenville)
    Olympic Sparring [12-14] Boys Intermediate (100-105lbs)
  • 1 - Caleb Eddy (Albertville)
  • 2 - James Palmer (Madison)
  • 3 - Tyreek Parker (Huntsville)
    Olympic Sparring [12-15] Boys Advanced (160lbs)
  • 1 - Jeremy Bailey (Huntsville)
    Olympic Sparring [12-15] Boys Intermediate (90-99lbs)
  • 1 - Josh Eddy (Albertville)
  • 2 - Malik Russell (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Derrick Long (Montgomery)
    Olympic Sparring [12-15] Girls Advanced (190-200lbs)
  • 1 - Kayla Reed (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Sarah Tate (Huntsville)
    Olympic Sparring [12] Girls Advanced (59lbs)
  • 1 - Nayeli Coman Ubiles (Huntsville)
    Olympic Sparring [13-16] Girls Intermediate (122-130lbs)
  • 1 - Danielle Moore (Madison)
  • 2 - Caitlin McFadden (Madison)
  • 3 - Randa Couzzart (Albertville)
    Olympic Sparring [14-17] Boys Black Belt (149-160lbs)
  • 2 - Miles Whitmore (Huntsville)
    Olympic Sparring [14-17] Boys Intermediate (135-160lbs)
  • 1 - Keith Green (New Market)
  • 2 - Justin Jones (Harvest)
  • 3 - Kendall Elliott (Madison)
    Olympic Sparring [14-17] Girls Black Belt (125-137lbs)
  • 1 - Deandra Hodge (Huntsville)
    Olympic Sparring [14-17] Girls Black Belt (85lbs)
  • 1 - Kristi Echols (Biloxi)
    Olympic Sparring [15-17] Boys Advanced (127-135lbs)
  • 1 - Jacques Foster (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Shepsu Ta Neter (Mobile)
  • 3 - Christian A. Rocha (Montgomery)
    Olympic Sparring [15-18] Boys Intermediate (150-200lbs)
  • 2 - Akeel Bellah (Eight Mile)
  • 3 - Sean Couzzart (Albertville)
    Olympic Sparring [15-34] Mens Beginner (180-200lbs)
  • 1 - Dylan Berresford (Albertville)
  • 2 - Kody Miles (Albertville)
  • 3 - Nathan Forbes (Toney)
    Olympic Sparring [18-24] Womens Black Belt (145-150lbs)
  • 1 - Diana Padilla Guevara (Helena)
  • 2 - Meagan Slappey (Pelham)
    Olympic Sparring [24-36] Womens Intermediate (135-150lbs)
  • 1 - Leah Sherwin (Albertville)
  • 2 - Jennifer Kidd (Madison)
    Olympic Sparring [35-41] Womens Beginner (150-170lbs)
  • 1 - Jessica Shipley (Madison)
  • 2 - Jodie Drobisch (Albertville)
    Olympic Sparring [36+] Mens Intermediate (195-220lbs)
  • 1 - Jason Miller (Madison)
  • 2 - Michael Altman (Huntsville)
    Olympic Sparring [5-7] Boys Intermediate (45-49lbs)
  • 1 - Gavin Brown (Eufaula)
  • 2 - Darius Burwell (Huntsville)
    Olympic Sparring [6-7] Boys Beginner (41-45lbs)
  • 1 - Alex Solorio (Eufaula)
  • 2 - Daniel Martinez (Huntsville)
    Olympic Sparring [6-7] Boys Beginner (51-52lbs)
  • 1 - Blake Turner (Albertville)
  • 2 - Brain Whatley (Albertville)
    Olympic Sparring [6-7] Boys Beginner (60-69lbs)
  • 1 - Robert Merrell (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Nick Edwards (Leland)
  • 3 - Devin Brooks (Eufaula)
    Olympic Sparring [6-7] Boys Beginner (75-80lbs)
  • 1 - Elisha Moon (Albertville)
  • 2 - Seth Moon (Albertville)
  • 3 - Juelz Charlesworth (Hazel Green)
    Olympic Sparring [6-7] Boys/Girls Beginner
  • 1 - Camryn Peters (Madison)
  • 2 - Chase Vaughn (Albertville)
  • 3 - Dawson Taylor Moulder (Greenville)
    Olympic Sparring [6-7] Girls Beginner (50-60lbs)
  • 1 - Karlee Sharpe (Albertville)
  • 2 - Valarie Solorio (Eufuala)
  • 3 - Elese Serio (Greenville)
    Olympic Sparring [6] Boys Advanced (74-75lbs)
  • 1 - Parker Symons (Eufaula)
  • 2 - Leon Vilardi (Lynn Haven)
    Olympic Sparring [7-8] Boys/Girls Beginner (50-55lbs)
  • 1 - Zyriah Price (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Philip Altman (Huntsville)
    Olympic Sparring [8-10] Girls Intermediate (105-110lbs)
  • 1 - Zaaliyah McGray (Clayton)
  • 2 - Savanah Symons (Eufaula)
    Olympic Sparring [8-9] Boys Beginner
  • 1 - DeVris K. Bilbrew (Montgomery)
  • 2 - Scott Missildine (Montgomery)
  • 3 - Ethan Sharpe (Albertville)
    Olympic Sparring [8-9] Boys Beginner (65-73lbs)
  • 1 - Chasten Gibbs (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Tyler Harcourt (Albertville)
  • 3 - Jaques Huffman (Montgomery)
  • 3 - Jay Weathers (Eufaula)
    Olympic Sparring [8-9] Boys Black Belt (70-80lbs)
  • 1 - Johnathan Jones (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Saxton Nagy (Helena)
    Olympic Sparring [8-9] Boys Intermediate (53-62lbs)
  • 1 - Micahi Gilchrist (Montgomery)
  • 2 - Gavan Baxley (Wetumpka)
  • 3 - Nathan J. Miller (Madison)
    Olympic Sparring [8-9] Boys Intermediate (70-88lbs)
  • 1 - Brendan Moore (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Zelano Welcome (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Luke Odom (Cedar Bluff)
    Olympic Sparring [8-9] Girls Beginner (64-70lbs)
  • 1 - Lindsey Cagle (Albertville)
  • 2 - Emma Atkins (Albertville)
  • 3 - Ashyln Shipley (Madison)
    Olympic Sparring [9-10] Boys/Girls Advanced (72-82lbs)
  • 1 - Holland Jurhs (Harvest)
  • 2 - Drew Stanley (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Evan Albright (Huntsville)
    Olympic Sparring [9-10] Girls Beginner
  • 1 - Catherine Smith (Toney)
  • 2 - Cayla Peters (Madison)
  • 3 - MacKenzie Thompson (Harvest)
    Olympic Sparring [9-10] Girls Intermediate (57-69lbs)
  • 2 - Sara Price (Albertville)
  • 3 - Jasmine Kidd (Madison)
    Olympic Sparring [9-11] Boys Intermediate (90-104lbs)
  • 1 - Tristan Moseley (Eufaula)
  • 2 - Jacob Worthington (Albertville)
    Point Sparring [10-11] Boys/Girls Black Belt
  • 1 - Dylan Davis (Montgomery)
    Point Sparring [11-13] Boys Intermediate
  • 1 - Drew Coots (Rainsville)
  • 2 - Rodger Stanfield (Fort Payne)
    Point Sparring [13-15] Boys/Girls Black Belt
  • 1 - Naomi Cummings (Fort Payne)
  • 2 - Lexy Carter (Fort Payne)
    Point Sparring [14-17] Boys Black Belt
  • 1 - Bailey Matthews (Fort Payne)
    Point Sparring [18+] Mens Black Belt
  • 1 - Andy Wixon (Hope Hull)
  • 2 - Benjamin J. Hicks (Montgomery)
    Point Sparring [30+] Mens Intermediate
  • 1 - Jeremy Nix (Fort Payne)
    Point Sparring [6-7] Boys/Girls Black Belt
  • 1 - Sawyer Morgan (Fort Payne)
  • 2 - Christian Swain (Fort Payne)
    Point Sparring [8-9] Girls Intermediate
  • 1 - Shay Nix (Fort Payne)
  • 2 - Diana Swain (Fort Payne)

2012 Official Results

    Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[12-13 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Naommi Cummings (Fort Payne)
  • 2 - Faith Morris (Montgomery)
    Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[12-13 yrs] Forms
  • 1 - Israel Velazquez (Fort Payne)
    Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[14-17 yrs] Forms
  • 1 - Stephanie Velazquez (Fort Payne)
    Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[14-17 yrs] Point Sparring
  • 1 - Amber Davis (Weaver)
    Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[18-24 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Jason A. Toney (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Seena Nasseri (Madison)
  • 3 - Andy Wixon (Hope Hull)
    Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[18-27 yrs] Forms Coed
  • 1 - Jason A. Toney (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Jessica Boyd (Panama City)
  • 3 - Andy Wixon (Hope Hull)
    Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[25-up yrs] Forms
  • 1 - Michael Bateman (Montgomery)
  • 2 - Aullana Smith (Panama City)
  • 3 - Fermin Mendoza (Fort Payne )
    Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[8-9 yrs] Point Sparring
  • 1 - Jojuan Horsley (Maylene)
  • 2 - Saxton Nagy (Helena)
  • 3 - Kutter Bradley (Killen)
    Advanced: Black [13-16 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Aman Smith (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Miles Whitmore (Huntsville)
    Advanced: Black [17-18 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Kadeja L. Jasper (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Meagan Slappey (Pelham)
    Advanced: Black [34-up] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Aullana Smith (Panama City)
  • 2 - Julie Adams (Madison)
    Advanced: Brown (1st & 2nd)[25-35 yrs] Forms
  • 1 - Tonya Martin (Eufaula)
  • 2 - Evelyn Screws (Pittsview)
    Advanced: Brown (1st & 2nd)[25-35 yrs] Point Sparring
  • 1 - Tonya Martin (Eufaula)
    Advanced: Brown (1st & 2nd)[6-7 yrs] Point Sparring
  • 1 - Sawyer Morgan (Fort Payne )
    Advanced: Brown-Black [10-12 yrs] Board Breaking
  • 1 - David Clinton (Pelham)
  • 2 - Tiger Rupers (Hull)
  • 3 - Elizabeth Gaskill (Athens)
    Advanced: Brown-Red [09-11 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Jaylon McGhee (Luverne)
  • 2 - Kutter Bradley (Killen)
  • 3 - David Clinton (Pelham)
    Advanced: Green-Black [17-35 yrs] Board Breaking
  • 1 - Jordan Pelkey
  • 2 - Michael Bateman (Montgomery)
  • 3 - Ben Baxley (Wetumpka)
    Advanced: Green-Black [17-35 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Jordan Pelkey
  • 2 - Leon Vilardi (Panama City)
    Advanced: Green-Black [17-45 yrs] Board Breaking
  • 1 - Jordan Pelkey
  • 2 - Michael Bateman (Montgomery)
  • 3 - Ben Baxley (Wetumpka)
    Advanced: Purple-Black [12-13 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Israel Velazquez (Fort Payne)
  • 2 - Anthony Santos (Fort Payne)
    Advanced: Red (1st & 2nd)[10-11 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Kemula Franklin (Athens)
    Advanced: Red (1st & 2nd)[10-12 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Jacob McDermott (Piedmont)
  • 2 - Mckenzie Hunter (Eufaula)
    Advanced: Red (1st & 2nd)[14-17 yrs] Breaking Boards
  • 1 - Austin Cooper (Harvest)
  • 2 - Christian A. Rocha (Montgomery)
    Advanced: Red (1st & 2nd)[14-17 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Emily Palmer (Madison)
    Advanced: Red (1st & 2nd)[6-7 yrs] Point Sparring
  • 1 - Diana Swain (Fort Payne)
    Advanced: Red Up [10-11 yrs] Forms Coed
  • 1 - Kemula Franklin (Athens)
  • 2 - Jaylon McGhee (Luverne)
  • 3 - Holland Jurhs (Harvest)
    Advanced: Red Up [12-13 yrs] Forms Coed
  • 1 - Gautham Gorti (Madison)
  • 2 - Naommi Cummings (Fort Payne)
  • 3 - Dylan Duvall (Fort Payne)
    Advanced: Red Up [14-24 yrs] Forms Coed
  • 1 - Meagan Slappey (Pelham)
  • 2 - Kadeja L. Jasper (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Miles Whitmore (Huntsville)
    Advanced: Red Up [6-7 yrs] Forms Coed
  • 1 - Sawyer Morgan (Fort Payne )
  • 2 - Jonathan Hunter (Eufaula)
  • 3 - Diana Swain (Fort Payne)
    Advanced: Red-Black [12-13 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Gautham Gorti (Madison)
  • 2 - Dylan Duvall (Fort Payne)
    Advanced: Red-Black [14-17 yrs] Board Breaking Coed
  • 1 - Leon Vilardi (Panama City)
  • 2 - Amber Davis (Weaver)
  • 2 - Christian A. Rocha (Montgomery)
    Advanced: Red-Black [8-9 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Johnathan Jones (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Sam Ward (Bishop)
  • 3 - Saxton Nagy (Helena)
    Advanced: Red-Black [8-9 yrs] Forms
  • 1 - Jojuan Horsley (Maylene)
  • 2 - Johnathan Jones (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Tiger Rupers (Hull)
    Beginner: [4-5 yrs] Forms
  • 1 - Darius Burwell (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Maximo Cornejo (Eufaula)
  • 3 - Parker Symons (Eufaula)
    Intermediate: Blue (4th & 3rd)[10-11 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Evan Albright (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Logan Cooper (New Market)
  • 3 - Patrick Neely (Madison)
    Intermediate: Blue (4th & 3rd)[14-17 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Jacques Foster (Huntsville)
  • 1 - Danielle Powell (Fort Payne)
  • 2 - Andrew Smith (Madison)
    Intermediate: Blue [10-12 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Jeremy Bailey (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Marcus A. Gable (Montgomery)
    Intermediate: Blue [11-12 yrs] Forms
  • 1 - Logan Cooper (New Market)
  • 2 - Coty Hancock (Fort Payne)
  • 3 - Roy Albright (Huntsville)
    Intermediate: Green (6th Kup)[18-24 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Timothy Warren (Huntsville)
  • 2 - William Avery (Huntsville)
    Intermediate: Green (6th Kup)[6-7 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Jaise Cochran (Eufaula)
  • 2 - Nathan J. Miller (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Ethan McElhaney (Fort Payne)
    Intermediate: Green (6th Kup)[6-7 yrs] Forms
  • 1 - Jaise Cochran (Eufaula)
  • 2 - Nathan J. Miller (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Manning Whitehead (Eufaula)
    Intermediate: Green (6th Kup)[8-9 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Drew Stanley (Huntsville)
  • 1 - Sara Price (Adamsville)
  • 2 - Samantha Melton (Montgomery)
  • 2 - Charles Pearson (Nicholson)
  • 3 - Faith Cooper (New Market)
  • 3 - Manning Whitehead (Eufaula)
    Intermediate: Green (6th Kup)[8-9 yrs] Forms
  • 1 - Sara Price (Adamsville)
  • 2 - Samantha Melton (Montgomery)
  • 3 - Eva Ellenburg (Adamsville)
    Intermediate: Green [7-9 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Ayden Reese (Highland Home)
  • 2 - Savanah Symons (Eufaula)
  • 3 - Teddy Cornejo (Eufaula)
    Intermediate: Green-Blue (10-13 yrs0) Con Sparring
  • 1 - Cameron Drew (Toney)
  • 2 - James Palmer (Madison)
  • 3 - Thornton Stanley (Huntsville)
    Intermediate: Green-Blue (14-17 yrs) Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Kayla Reed (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Clancey Rice (Fort Payne)
  • 3 - Alyssa Gable (Montgomery)
    Intermediate: Green-Blue [10-11 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Roy Albright (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Reece Adams (Brownsboro)
  • 3 - Alex Folds (Montgomery)
    Intermediate: Green-Blue [10-11 yrs] Point Sparring
  • 1 - Alex Folds (Montgomery)
  • 1 - David Clinton (Pelham)
    Intermediate: Green-Blue [10-12 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Cameron Drew (Toney)
  • 1 - Kayla Reed (Huntsville)
  • 2 - James Palmer (Madison)
  • 2 - Clancey Rice (Fort Payne)
  • 3 - Thornton Stanley (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Alyssa Gable (Montgomery)
    Intermediate: Green-Blue [10-12 yrs] Forms
  • 1 - Clancey Rice (Fort Payne)
  • 2 - Sarah Tate (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Anijha Baker (Fort Gaines)
    Intermediate: Green-Blue [11-12 yrs] Board Breaking
  • 1 - Marcus A. Gable (Montgomery)
  • 2 - Alex Folds (Montgomery)
    Intermediate: Green-Blue [13-17 yrs] Forms Coed
  • 1 - Jacques Foster (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Rachel Long (Toney)
  • 3 - Andrew Smith (Madison)
    Intermediate: Green-Blue [8-9 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Seriya Carter (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Eva Ellenburg (Adamsville)
  • 3 - Kamri White (Montgomery)
    Intermediate: Green-Blue[14-45 yrs] Forms Coed
  • 1 - Ben Baxley (Wetumpka)
  • 2 - William Avery (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Danielle Powell (Fort Payne)
    Intermediate: Green-Purple [10-13 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Patrick Neely (Madison)
  • 2 - Evan Albright (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Drew Stanley (Huntsville)
    Intermediate: Green-Purple [12-13 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Justin Jones (Harvest)
  • 2 - Nick Catoire (Madison)
    Intermediate: Yellow-Green [7-8 yrs] Board Breaking
  • 1 - Samantha Melton (Montgomery)
  • 2 - Kamri White (Montgomery)
  • 3 - Charles chase Pearson (Nicholson)
    Intermediate: Yellow-Green [9-11 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Megan Lawrence (Madison)
  • 1 - Sara Price (Adamsville)
  • 3 - Michelle Miramontes (Montgomery)
    Intermediate: Yellow-Green[14-17 yrs] Board Breaking Coed
  • 1 - George Scrushy (Montgomery)
  • 2 - Kahle Cox (Montgomery)
  • 3 - Alyssa Gable (Montgomery)
    Novice: Orange (7th Kup)[10-11 yrs] Forms
  • 1 - Michelle Miramontes (Montgomery)
    Novice: White [7-8 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Ezekiel Bell (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Chasten Gibbs (Huntsville)
    Novice: White-Yellow [6-7 yrs] Cont Sparring 2
  • 1 - Quenton Hubbard (Harvest)
  • 2 - Seth Moon (Adamsville)
  • 3 - Elisha Moon (Adamsville)
    Novice: White-Yellow [6-7 yrs] Forms
  • 1 - Gavan Baxley (Wetumpka)
  • 2 - Elisha Moon (Adamsville)
  • 3 - Michael Miramontes (Montgomery)
    Novice: White-Yellow [6-7 yrs] Forms Coed
  • 1 - Seth Moon (Adamsville)
  • 2 - Destiny Leaman
  • 3 - Rayne Rutherford (Huntsville)
    Novice: White-Yellow [6-8 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Preston J. Washington (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Chase Vaughn (Adamsville)
  • 3 - Zavien Chinchilla (Panama City)
    Novice: White-Yellow [6-8 yrs] Forms Coed
  • 1 - Chasten Gibbs (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Shay Nix (Fort Payne)
  • 3 - Hunter Lamps (Madison)
    Novice: White-Yellow [9-11 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Joshua Eddy (Piedmont)
  • 2 - Isaiah Bevels (Piedmont)
  • 3 - Drake Miller (Piedmont)
    Novice: Yellow (8th Kup)[10-11 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Maylee Gilbert (Silver Creek)
  • 2 - Megan Lawrence (Madison)
  • 3 - Emilee Lamps (Madison)
    Novice: Yellow (8th Kup)[10-11 yrs] Forms Coed
  • 1 - Michael Lynn (Fort Payne)
  • 2 - Isaiah Bevels (Piedmont)
  • 3 - Emilee Lamps (Madison)
    Novice: Yellow (8th Kup)[12-13 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Caleb Eddy (Piedmont)
  • 2 - Tyreek Parker (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Malik Russell (Huntsville)
    Novice: Yellow (8th Kup)[14-17 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - George Scrushy (Montgomery)
  • 1 - Grace Leaman
    Novice: Yellow (8th Kup)[25-35 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Jennifer Kidd (Madison)
    Novice: Yellow (8th Kup)[6-7 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Destiny Leaman
  • 2 - Rayne Rutherford (Huntsville)
    Novice: Yellow (8th Kup)[8-9 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Delano Welome (Huntsville )
  • 2 - Chasten Gibbs (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Daniel Eddy (Piedmont)
    Novice: Yellow [11-12 yrs] Forms Coed
  • 1 - Caleb Eddy (Piedmont)
  • 2 - Danielle Moore (Madison)
  • 3 - Joshua Eddy (Piedmont)
    Novice: Yellow [7-10 yrs] Board Breaking Coed
  • 1 - Michael Miramontes (Montgomery)
  • 2 - Michelle Miramontes (Montgomery)
  • 3 - Gavan Baxley (Wetumpka)
    Novice: Yellow-Green [4-5 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Parker Symons (Eufaula)
  • 2 - Maximo Cornejo (Eufaula)
  • 3 - Darius Burwell (Huntsville)
    Novice: Yellow-Orange [16-40 yrs] Forms
  • 1 - Kahle Cox (Montgomery)
  • 2 - Grace Leaman
  • 3 - Jennifer McElhaney (Fort Payne)
    Novice: Yellow-Orange [6-8 yrs] Cont Sparring
  • 1 - Jasmine Kidd (Madison)
  • 2 - Zjaneah Brandon (Meridianville)

2011 Official Results

Taekwondo - 17 & Under Results

    [10-11] Female Black Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Tori Armstrong (Fort Payne)
  • 2 - Naomi Cummings (Collinsville)
    [10-11] Female Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Poom
  • 1 - Magaly Elorza (Fort Payne)
  • 2 - Nayeli Coman-Ubiles (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Hailey Bowar (Meridianville)
    [10-11] Female Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Magaly Elorza (Fort Payne)
  • 2 - Nayeli Coman-Ubiles (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Hailey Bowar (Meridianville)
    [10-11] Female Red/Brown Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Hallie Cleckler (Fort Payne)
    [10-11] Female Red/Brown Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Madison Waddell (Wilsonville)
  • 2 - Sarah Bosshart (Wilsonville)
    [10-11] Female Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Hallie Cleckler (Fort Payne)
    [10-11] Female White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Claire Todd (Peidmont)
  • 2 - Meghan Goyal (Birmingham)
  • 3 - Eva Ellenburg (Adamsville)
    [10-11] Male Black Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Gavin Jones (Sterrett)
  • 2 - Isaac Phillips (Daleville)
    [10-11] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Logan Cooper (New Market)
  • 2 - Kestian Hare (Hazel Green)
  • 3 - Greyson Gilbert (Huntsville)
    [10-11] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Roy Albright (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Gavin Miller (Eufaula)
  • 3 - Weston Tyrese Letson (Huntsville)
    [10-11] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Poom
  • 1 - Jackson Galloway (Rainsville)
    [10-11] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Presley Thornton (Meridianville)
  • 2 - Logan Cooper (New Market)
    [10-11] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Roy Albright (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Weston Tyrese Letson (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Andrew Bressette (Piedmont)
  • 3 - Gavin Miller (Eufaula)
    [10-11] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Poom
  • 1 - Jeremy Bailey (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Riley Miller (Eufaula)
  • 3 - Will Wright (Fort Payne)
  • 3 - Kestian Hare (Hazel Green)
    [10-11] Male Red/Brown Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Michael Cocoris (Birmingham)
  • 2 - Andrew Wilson (Birmingham)
    [10-11] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Jalen Franklin (Athens)
  • 2 - Gavin Cleckler (Fort Payne)
    [10-11] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Andrew Wilson (Birmingham)
  • 2 - Michael Cocoris (Birmingham)
    [10-11] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Andrew Wilson (Birmingham)
  • 1 - Jalen Franklin (Athens)
  • 2 - Michael Chen (Birmingham)
  • 2 - Michael Cocoris (Birmingham)
  • 3 - Gavin Cleckler (Fort Payne)
    [10-11] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Trace King (Clayton)
  • 2 - Parker Brabham (Eufaula)
    [12-13] Female Black Sparring Poom
  • 1 - Elizabeth Scruggs (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Gigi Gonsalves (Piedmont)
    [12-13] Female Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Ashleigh Bradford (Borden Springs)
  • 2 - Kayla Reed (Huntsville)
    [12-13] Female White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Ansley Thompson (Jacksonville)
  • 2 - Alexia Mendez (Piedmont)
    [12-13] Green/Purple/Blue Creative Form Gup
  • 1 - Ashleigh Bradford (Borden Springs)
  • 2 - Andrew Bressette (Piedmont)
    [12-13] Male Black Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Aman Smith (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Daniel Armstrong (Birmingham)
  • 3 - Isaac Phillips (Daleville)
    [12-13] Male Black Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Isaiah Phillips (Daleville, AL)
  • 2 - Aman Smith (Huntsville)
    [12-13] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Jay Collin
  • 2 - Patrick Porter (Huntsville)
    [12-13] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Poom
  • 1 - Austin Evans (Fort Payne)
    [12-13] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Austin Evans (Fort Payne)
  • 2 - Mckenzie Hunter (Eufaula)
  • 3 - Patrick Porter (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Jay Collin
    [12-13] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Israel Velazquez (Fort Payne)
  • 2 - Christopher Brown (Hanceville)
  • 3 - Jimmy Swain (Fort Payne)
    [12-13] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Christopher Brown (Hanceville)
  • 2 - Israel Velazquez (Fort Payne)
  • 3 - Jimmy Swain (Fort Payne)
    [12-13] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
  • 1 - James Edmonds (Madison)
  • 2 - Kendall Elliott (Madison)
    [12-13] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - James Edmonds (Madison)
  • 2 - Trey Thompson (Jacksonville)
  • 3 - Kendall Elliott (Madison)
    [14-15] Female Red/Brown Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Emily Palmer (Madison)
  • 2 - Stephanie Velazquez (Fort Payne)
    [14-15] Female Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Emily Palmer (Madison)
  • 2 - Stephanie Velazquez (Fort Payne)
    [14-15] Male Black Sparring Poom
  • 1 - Bailey Turnbow (Birmingham)
  • 2 - Miles Whitmore (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Bailey Anthony
  • 3 - Cody Leonard (Georgetown)
    [14-15] Male Black Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Miles Whitmore (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Cody Leonard (Georgetown)
  • 3 - Bailey Turnbow (Birmingham)
  • 3 - Bailey Matthews
    [14-15] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Bleu Stone (Mentone)
  • 2 - Phoenix Dukes (Huntsville)
    [14-15] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Phoenix Dukes (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Bleu Stone (Mentone)
    [14-15] Male White/Yellow/Orange Creative Form Gup
  • 1 - Kenny Helms (Piedmont)
    [16-17] Female Black Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Kadeja L. Jasper (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Katheryn Stitt (Hanceville)
  • 3 - Amber Davis (Weaver)
  • 3 - Rachel Hernandez (Madison)
    [16-17] Female Black Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Kadeja L. Jasper (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Ashly Tatt
  • 3 - Amber Davis (Weaver)
    [16-17] Male Black Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Elijah Desouza (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Cody Collum (Hanceville)
    [16-17] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Jonathan Bethune (Fort Payne)
  • 2 - Micheal Penson (Piedmont)
    [16-17] Red/Brown Creative Form Gup
  • 1 - Ryan McCarthy (Jacksonville)
  • 2 - Micheal Penson (Piedmont)
  • 3 - Ansley Thompson (Jacksonville)
  • 3 - Destiny Soeder (Piedmont)
    [6-7] Female Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Diana Swain (Fort Payne)
    [6-7] Female Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Poom
  • 1 - Jessica Simpson (Fort Payne)
    [6-7] Female Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Poom
  • 1 - Jessica Simpson (Fort Payne)
    [6-7] Female White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Eva Ellenburg (Adamsville)
  • 2 - Claire Todd (Peidmont)
    [6-7] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Reid Hollis (Birmingham)
  • 2 - Heisman Brown (Fort Payne)
  • 3 - Nathan J. Miller (Huntsville)
    [6-7] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Jonathan Hunter (Eufaula)
  • 2 - Dylan Santos (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Jayvyeon Jones (Georgetown)
    [6-7] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Poom
  • 1 - Sawyer Morgan (Fort Payne)
    [6-7] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Johnathan Jones (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Harrison Coleman (Birmingham)
    [6-7] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Jayvyeon Jones (Georgetown)
  • 1 - Johnathan Jones (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Christian Wilson (Birmingham)
  • 2 - Harrison Coleman (Birmingham)
  • 3 - Sawyer Morgan (Fort Payne)
    [6-7] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Poom
  • 1 - Heisman Brown (Fort Payne)
  • 2 - Nathan J. Miller (Huntsville)
    [6-7] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Preston J. Washington (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Will Gary (Eufaula)
  • 3 - Tanner Wright (Huntsville)
    [6-7] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Elisha Moon (Piedmont)
  • 2 - Seth Moon (Piedmont)
  • 3 - Chase Vaughn (Piedmont)
    [6-7] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Elisha Moon (Piedmont)
  • 2 - Tanner Wright (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Seth Moon (Piedmont)
    [8-9] Female Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Xanayah Edwards
    [8-9] Female Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Kiara Coman-Ubiles (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Xanayah Edwards
  • 3 - Diana Swain (Fort Payne)
    [8-9] Female Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Kate Savage (Birmingham)
    [8-9] Female White/Yellow/Orange Creative Form Gup
  • 1 - Claire Todd (Peidmont)
  • 2 - Sara Price (Birmingham)
    [8-9] Female White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Sara Price (Birmingham)
  • 2 - Brittney Rayburn (Jacksonville)
    [8-9] Female White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Sara Price (Birmingham)
  • 2 - Brittney Rayburn (Jacksonville)
  • 3 - Eva Ellenburg (Adamsville)
    [8-9] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Johnathan Jones (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Jacob Defoe (Hazel Green)
  • 3 - Robert Jackson (Meridianville)
    [8-9] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Logan Bailey (Hoover)
  • 2 - Jackson Galloway (Rainsville)
  • 3 - Reece Adams (Brownsboro)
    [8-9] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Michael Clark (Toney)
  • 2 - Joseph Cortez (Birmingham)
  • 3 - Sean Wilson (Birmingham)
    [8-9] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Nicholas Carlisle (Hoover)
    [8-9] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Michael Clark (Toney)
  • 1 - Nicholas Carlisle (Hoover)
  • 2 - Sean Wilson (Birmingham)
    [8-9] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Evan Albright (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Cameron Drew (Toney)
  • 3 - Jacob Bressette (Piedmont)
  • 3 - Enrique Garzon (Eufaula)
    [8-9] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Christian Ward
  • 2 - Jackson Wright (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Alex McQuiston (Hazel Green)
    [8-9] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Cameron Drew (Toney)
  • 2 - Evan Albright (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Jacob Bressette (Piedmont)
    [8-9] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Parker Brabham (Eufaula)
  • 2 - Christian Ward
  • 3 - Dylan Duval (Fort Payne)

Taekwondo - Adult 18 & Over Results

    [18-32]-Black-Male Creative Form Dan
  • 1 - Richard Bradley (Piedmont)
  • 2 - Garrett Christian (Peidmont)
    [18-32]-Black-Male Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Jonathan Burroughs (Huntsville)
  • 1 - Jason A. Toney (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Garrett Christian (Peidmont)
    [18-32]-Black-Male Traditional Form Poom
  • 1 - Jonathan Burroughs (Huntsville)
    [18-32]-Green/Blue/Purple-Female Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Evelyn Screws (Pittsview)
    [18-32]-White.Yellow.Orange-Male Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Kenny Helms (Piedmont)
  • 2 - Timothy Warren (Huntsville)
    [18-32]-White.Yellow.Orange-Male Sparring Gup
  • 1 - William Avery (Toney)
  • 2 - David Gibson (Borden Springs)
    [18-32]-White.Yellow.Orange-Male Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - David Gibson (Borden Springs)
  • 2 - William Avery (Toney)
    [33-40]-Black-Male Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Richard Bradley (Piedmont)
  • 2 - Fermin Mendoza (Fort Payne)
    [41-50]-Green.Blue.Purple-Male Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Randall Brown (Hanceville)
    [41-50]-White.Yellow.Orange-Female Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Jennifer Price (Birmingham)

2010 Official Results

Taekwondo - 17 & Under Results

    [10-11] Female Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Kayla Reed (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Rileigh Collum (Hanceville)
    [10-11] Female Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Rileigh Collum (Hanceville)
  • 1 - Kayla Reed (Huntsville)
    [10-11] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Dashon D. Cromwell (Eufaula)
  • 2 - Brendan J. Atwell (Dothan)
    [10-11] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Tristan Tillery (Cedar Bluff)
    [10-11] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Christopher Brown (Hanceville)
  • 2 - Marion Penn (Midway)
    [10-11] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Chris Dennard (Eufaula)
  • 2 - Jonah Bice (Hanceville)
  • 3 - Lukas Ducker (Eufaula)
    [11-12A] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Christopher Brown (Hanceville)
  • 2 - Dashon D. Cromwell (Eufaula)
    [11-12] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Gabriel Neeley (Bakerhill)
  • 2 - Mckenzie Hunter (Eufaula)
    [12-13] Female Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Ashleigh Bradford (Cedar Bluff)
  • 2 - Himani Patel (Centre)
    [12-13] Female Red/Brown Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Elizabeth Scruggs (Huntsville)
    [12-13] Female Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Elizabeth Scruggs (Huntsville)
    [12-13] Male Black Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Aman Smith (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Joe Taylor (Montgomery)
    [12-13] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Austin Davis (Eufaula)
  • 2 - Himani Patel (Centre)
  • 2 - Hersh Patel (Centre)
    [12-13] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Austin Davis (Eufaula)
  • 1 - Brendan J. Atwell (Dothan)
  • 2 - Hersh Patel (Centre)
    [12-13] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Leon Vilardi (Maxwell Air Force Base)
    [12-13] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Gabriel Neeley (Bakerhill)
  • 2 - Jacob Varden (Dothan)
    [14-15] Female Black Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Jamie Bailey (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Katheryn Stitt (Hanceville)
    [14-15] Female Black Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Katheryn Stitt (Hanceville)
  • 2 - Jamie Bailey (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Rachel Hernandez (Madison)
    [14-15] Male Black Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Cody Leonard (Georgetown)
  • 2 - Miles Whitmore (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Aman Smith (Huntsville)
    [14-15] Male Black Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Miles Whitmore (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Cody Leonard (Georgetown)
    [16-17] Male Black Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Michael Bond (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Omer Sadeh (Panama City)
  • 3 - Dre Barrett (Hanceville)
    [16-17] Male Black Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Dre Barrett (Hanceville)
    [16-17] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Justin Ballew (Huntsville)
    [16-17] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Josh Bradford (Cedar Bluff)
  • 1 - Justin Ballew (Huntsville)
    [5 & Under] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Zachary Readus (Harvest)
  • 2 - Cody Harlow (Toney)
    [5 & Under] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Zachary Readus (Harvest)
  • 2 - Cody Harlow (Toney)
    [6-7] Female White/Yellow/Orange Creative Form Gup
  • 1 - Claire Todd (Cedar Bluff)
    [6-7] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Will Freeman (Gurley)
    [6-7] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Will Freeman (Gurley)
    [6-7] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Johnathan Jones
  • 2 - Preston J. Washington (Huntsville)
    [6-7] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Jonathan Hunter (Eufaula)
  • 2 - Johnathan Jones
  • 3 - Preston J. Washington (Huntsville)
    [6-8] Female White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Jazmin Bice (Hanceville)
  • 2 - Eva Ellenburg (Lindale)
    [6-8] Female White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Eva Ellenburg (Lindale)
  • 2 - Jazmin Bice (Hanceville)
  • 3 - Claire Todd (Cedar Bluff)
    [7-8] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Kaleb Underwood (Cedar Bluff)
  • 2 - Izayah Glenon (Hanceville)
    [7-8] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Izayah Glenon (Hanceville)
  • 2 - Kaleb Underwood (Cedar Bluff)
    [8-9] Female Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Mallie Taylor (Montgomery)
  • 2 - Chloe Atwell (Dothan)
  • 3 - Jasmine Garrison (Montgomery)
    [8-9] Female Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Chloe Atwell (Dothan)
  • 2 - Jasmine Garrison (Montgomery)
    [8-9] Male Green/Purple/Blue Breaking Board Gup
  • 1 - Davon Cromwell (Eufaula)
    [8-9] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Gabriel McBeal (Montgomery)
    [8-9] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Christian Readus (Harvest)
  • 2 - Jalen Franklin (Athens)
    [8-9] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Josh Harlow (Toney)
    [8-9] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Chris Dennard (Eufaula)
  • 2 - Josh Harlow (Toney)
  • 3 - Lukas Ducker (Eufaula)
  • 3 - Jonah Bice (Hanceville)
    [8A] Male Green/Purple/Blue Breaking Board Gup
  • 1 - Marion Penn (Midway)
    [8B] Male Green/Purple/Blue Breaking Board Gup
  • 1 - Davon Cromwell (Eufaula)
    [8] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Mason Tillery (Cedar Bluff)
  • 2 - Davon Cromwell (Eufaula)
    [9-10] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Christian Readus (Harvest)
  • 2 - Jalen Franklin (Athens)
    [9-10] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Jalen Franklin (Athens)
  • 2 - Christian Readus (Harvest)
    [9] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Gabriel McBeal (Montgomery)

Taekwondo - Adult 18 & Over Results

    [18+]-Red.Brown-Female Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Tesa Hernandez (Madison)
  • 2 - Jamie Hood (Hanceville)
    [18-32]-Black-Male Creative Form Dan
  • 1 - Garrett Chistian (Cedar Bluff)
    [18-32]-Black-Male Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Jason A. Toney (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Phantom Grant (Eufaula)
    [18-32]-Black-Male Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Phantom Grant (Eufaula)
  • 2 - Jason A. Toney (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Garrett Chistian (Cedar Bluff)
    [18-32]-Green/Blue/Purple-Male Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Aaron Crutcher (Toney)
  • 2 - Keith Hood (Hanceville)
  • 2 - Kevin Singleton (Mobile)
    [18-32]-White.Yellow.Orange-Male Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Jason Ivanoff (Panama City)
  • 2 - Randall Brown (Hanceville)
    [18-32]-White.Yellow.Orange-Male Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Randall Brown (Hanceville)
  • 2 - Jason Ivanoff (Panama City)
  • 2 - Davy Collum (Hanceville)
    [18-32]-White/Yellow/Orange-Female Creative Form Gup
  • 1 - Amber Wheeler (Cedar Bluff)
    [18-32]-White/Yellow/Orange-Female Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Khadiji T. Clay (Huntsville)
    [33-40]-Green.Blue.Purple-Male Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Alejandro Astudillo (Theodore)
  • 2 - Keith Hood (Hanceville)
    [33-40]-Green.Blue.Purple-Male Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Alejandro Astudillo (Theodore)
  • 2 - Steve Bradford (Cedar Bluff)
  • 3 - Keith Hood (Hanceville)
    [41-50]-Red.Brown-Female Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Tesa Hernandez (Madison)
  • 2 - Jamie Hood (Hanceville)

2009 Official Results

Taekwondo - 17 & Under Results

    [10-11] Female Red/Brown Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Elizabeth Scruggs (Huntsville)
    [10-11] Female Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Elizabeth Scruggs (Huntsville)
    [10-11] Female White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Jirah A. Ards (Eufaula)
    [10-11] Female White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Rileigh Collum (Hanceville)
    [10-11] Female White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Jirah A. Ards (Eufaula)
    [10-11] Female White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Rileigh Collum (Hanceville)
    [10-11] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Christopher Brown (Hanceville)
    [10-11] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Christopher Brown (Hanceville)
    [10-11] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Logan Hurst (Huntsville)
    [10-11] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Logan Hurst (Huntsville)
    [10-11] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Brandon Brooks (Eufaula)
  • 2 - Brendan J. Atwell (Panama City)
  • 2 - Jeremy L. Thomas (Eufaula)
    [10-11] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Brendan J. Atwell (Panama City)
  • 2 - Jeremy L. Thomas (Eufaula)
  • 3 - Malachi N. Ards (Eufaula)
    [12-13] Female Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Carrielee Young (Panama City)
    [12-13] Female White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Jaelanne Z. Thomas (Eufaula)
    [12-13] Male Black Sparring Poom
  • 1 - Cody Leonard (Georgetown)
    [12-13] Male Black Traditional Form Poom
  • 1 - Cody Leonard (Georgetown)
    [12-13] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
  • 1 - QuinDarius J. Wright (Eufaula)
    [12-13] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - QuinDarius J. Wright (Eufaula)
    [12-13] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Raquon Carter (Huntsville)
    [12-13] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Raquon Carter (Huntsville)
    [12-13] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Malachi N. Ards (Eufaula)
    [14-15] Female Black Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Hermiesha Chambers (Eufaula)
    [14-15] Female Black Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Hermiesha Chambers (Eufaula)
    [14-15] Female Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Laryshai Grant (Eufaula)
    [14-15] Female Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Laryshai Grant (Eufaula)
    [14-15] Female Red/Brown Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Katheryn Stitt (Hanceville)
    [14-15] Female Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Katheryn Stitt (Hanceville)
    [14-15] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Carson Barrett (Hanceville)
    [14-15] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Elijah Desouza (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Cody Collum (Hanceville)
    [14-15] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Elijah Desouza (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Cody Collum (Hanceville)
    [16-17] Female Black Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Kadeja L. Jasper (Huntsville)
    [16-17] Female Black Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Kadeja L. Jasper (Huntsville)
    [16-17] Male Black Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Jason A. Toney (Huntsville)
    [16-17] Male Black Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Jason A. Toney (Huntsville)
    [16-17] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Jason G. Ivanhoff (Panama City)
    [16-17] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Cody Smith (Panama City)
  • 2 - Ngia V. Pham (Panama City)
  • 3 - Rad Bolt (Panama City)
    [6-7] Female White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Poom
  • 1 - Ana Brooks (Eufaula)
    [6-7] Female White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Poom
  • 1 - Ana Brooks (Eufaula)
    [6-7] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Elszeric W. Thomas (Eufaula)
    [6-7] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Elszeric W. Thomas (Eufaula)
    [8-9] Female Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Quianna Williams
    [8-9] Female Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Quianna Williams

Taekwondo - Adult Results

    [18-32]-Green/Blue/Purple-Female Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Jessica Huddleston (Eufaula)

2008 Official Results

Taekwondo - 17 & Under Results

    [10-11] Female Red/Brown Traditional Form
  • 1 - Elizabeth Scruggs (Huntsville)
    [10-11] Male Black Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Aman Smith (Huntsville)
    [10-11] Male Black Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Aman Smith (Huntsville)
    [10-11] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Nigel Williams (Huntsville)
    [10-11] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Raquon Carter (Huntsville)
    [10-11] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Raquon Carter (Huntsville)
    [10-11] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Henry Russaw (Huntsville)
    [10-11] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Henry Russaw (Huntsville)
    [12-13] Female White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Jessica Hines (Hazel Green)
    [12-13] Female White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Jessica Hines (Hazel Green)
    [12-13] Male Black Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Cleo C Cromwell (Huntsville)
    [12-13] Male Black Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Cleo C Cromwell (Huntsville)
    [12-13] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Colton Kitts (Bertha)
    [12-13] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Colton Kitts (Bertha)
    [14-15] Female Black Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Kadeja Jasper (Huntsville)
    [14-15] Female Black Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Kadeja Jasper (Huntsville)
    [14-15] Male Black Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Jay Gosselin (Dothan)
    [14-15] Male Black Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Jay Gosselin (Dothan)
    [14-15] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Zachary Kuyl (Clayhatchee)
    [14-15] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Zachary Kuyl (Clayhatchee)
  • 1 - Elijah Desouza (Huntsville)
    [16-17] Male Black Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Jason A. Toney (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Anderson Gosselin (Dothan)
    [16-17] Male Black Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Jason A. Toney (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Anderson Gosselin (Dothan)
    [6-7] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Christian Readus (Harvest)
    [6-7] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Christian Readus (Harvest)
    [6-7] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Davey Hines (Hazel Green)
    [8-9] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Miguel Williams (Huntsville)
    [8-9] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Miguel Williams (Huntsville)
    [8-9] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Nkengbeza Nyochembeng (Huntsville)
    [8-9] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Nkengbeza Nyochembeng (Huntsville)

Taekwondo - Adult Results

    [18-32]-Black-Male Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Jonathan Burroughs (Huntsville)

2007 Official Results

Taekwondo - 17 & Under Results

    [10-11] Female Black Sparring
  • 1 - Jamie Bailey (Huntsville)
    [10-11] Female Black Traditional Form
  • 1 - Jamie Bailey (Huntsville)
    [10-11] Male Black Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Richard Daniels (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Cleo C Cromwell (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Austin J. George (Dothan)
    [10-11] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Colton Kitts (Bertha)
    [10-11] Male Red/Brown Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Billy Fleming (Dothan)
  • 2 - Rehman S Qureshi (Dothan)
    [10-11] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Kentez Cribbs (Huntsville)
    [12-13] Male Black Breaking Board Dan
  • 1 - Jackson M Hall (Montgomery)
    [12-13] Male Black Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Richard Daniels (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Griffin G. McLaurin (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Austin J. George (Dothan)
    [12-13] Male Black Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Griffin G. McLaurin (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Tyler R Sconiers (Slocomb)
    [12-13] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Colton Kitts (Bertha)
    [12-13] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Billy Fleming (Dothan)
  • 2 - Rehman S Qureshi (Dothan)
    [14-15] Female Black Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Britney Boltz (Ball Ground)
  • 2 - Kadeja L Jasper (Huntsville)
    [14-15] Female Black Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Jelissa K Burwell (Toney)
  • 2 - Kadeja L Jasper (Huntsville)
  • 3 - Britney Boltz (Ball Ground)
    [14-15] Male Black Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Jason A. Toney (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Anderson M. Gosselin (Dothan)
    [14-15] Male Black Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Jason A. Toney (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Jackson M Hall (Montgomery)
  • 3 - Anderson M. Gosselin (Dothan)
  • 3 - Jay R. Gosselin (Dothan)
    [16-17] Female Black Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Jelissa K Burwell (Toney)
    [16-17] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Rico Phillips (Clayhatchee)
    [16-17] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Clay P Smith (Dothan)
  • 2 - Rico Phillips (Clayhatchee)
    [6-7] Female Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Georgia K. Clark (Dothan)
    [6-7] Female Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Georgia K. Clark (Dothan)
    [6-7] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Poom
  • 1 - Samuel P. Mounce (Ashford)
  • 2 - Niko Richards (Canton)
    [6-7] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Alexander D. Peterson (Dothan)
    [6-7] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Bradley C Fleming (Dothan)
  • 2 - Alexander D. Peterson (Dothan)
    [8-9] Female Black Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Kenetha Daniels (Huntsville)
    [8-9] Female Black Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Kenetha Daniels (Huntsville)
    [8-9] Female Red/Brown Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Anando Mayo (Huntsville)
    [8-9] Female Red/Brown Traditional Form Poom
  • 1 - Anando Mayo (Huntsville)
    [8-9] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Niko Richards (Canton)
  • 2 - Nicholas Frazier (Enterprise)
  • 3 - Dylan A. Smith (Dothan)
  • 3 - Samuel P. Mounce (Ashford)
    [8-9] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Oakley Prell (Bessemer)
  • 2 - Dylan A. Smith (Dothan)
  • 3 - Nicholas Frazier (Enterprise)
    [8-9] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Alec Aliabadi (Dothan)
  • 1 - Raequon Carter (Huntsville)
    [8-9] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
  • 1 - Raequon Carter (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Alec Aliabadi (Dothan)
    [8-9] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Bradley C Fleming (Dothan)

Taekwondo - Adult Results

    [18-32]-Black-Male Sparring Dan
  • 1 - Jonathan Burroughs (Huntsville)
  • 2 - Bradley Wells (Dothan)
    [18-32]-Black-Male Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Keith Macconkey (Birmingham)
  • 2 - Bradley Wells (Dothan)
  • 3 - Jonathan Burroughs (Huntsville)
    [18-32]-Green/Blue/Purple-Female Traditional Form Dan
  • 1 - Niky Frazier (Enterprise)
    [41-50]-Green.Blue.Purple-Female Sparring Gup
  • 1 - Niky Frazier (Enterprise)

Taekwondo Banner Gallery

Alabama State Games Hospitality Patrons

The Alabama State Games Hospitality Patrons support the games by donating equipment, food for volunteers and supplies as well as monetary donations. We would never be able to pull of the Alabama State Games without these organizations. Please take the time to support these fine companies.



Reaching the leaders of tomorrow...today!
TOP
No Errors occurred during this session.