Alabama State Games Mountain Biking Competition

    Race Date: June 10, 2017

    Download Event Information Packet:

    Download

    Race Venue:
    Forever Wild Trails at Beaver Creek 
    3636 Fortner St.
    Dothan, AL 36305
     
     
    Race Director:
    James Wells
     
    Alabama State Games Contact:
    Aramis Calloway
    (334) 440-8072
     
    Rules: 
    • Any rider attempting to race in the wrong category will be disqualified upon discovery.
    • Rule 4.8 NICA: Athletes must complete the race with the same bike they started with, and a 10 minute penalty applies for switching bikes.
    • Rule 4.9 NICA: This rule applies to all races. Athletes must not progress on the course unaccompanied by a bike. 
    • Volunteer race marshals will be placed to ensure safety and a fair race. 
    Entry Fees & Deadlines: 
    Online registration $27 per rider: Deadline June 6
    On-site registration $40 per rider: June 10, 2017 at venue (cash and credit cards accepted)
     
    Age Divisions & Format:
    • Male and Female 
    • 12U
    • 13-14
    • 15-18
    • 19-29
    • 30-39
    • 40-49
    • 50-59
    • 60-69
    • 70 and Up
      • 12U youth distance and laps will be based on an estimated average completion time of 45 minutes
      • Ages 13-14 distance and laps will be based on an estimated average completion time of 60 minutes. 
      • Ages 15-18 and 19 and up distance and laps will be based on an estimated average completion time of 90 minutes.
      • Number of laps will be announced on race day.
      • The start of the track goes into a up-hill double track straight followed by single track laps. 
    Awards and Qualifying: 
    • AL. State Games gold, silver and bronze medals awarded to each age category/division.
    • Mountain Biking is a participation sport for the State Games of America event. Those who show up and participate in the 2016 & 2017 Alabama State Games mountain biking races automatically qualify to compete in the 2017 State Games of America (SGA), held in Grand Rapids, Michigan, August 3-6, 2017. Click the image below for more info. Participants in the Alabama State Games are responsible to check event format and age groups for all SGA qualifying sports offered at the Alabama State Games.
     
    Hotels: Click the hotel icon to view the special participant rates from our hotel partners. Make sure you are booking your room through a hotel partner of the Alabama State Games to take advantage of the reduced rates. 

     

     

     

     

     

    Additional Event Information

    Additional information about Mountain Biking and the overall Alabama State Games event activities, including Opening Ceremony, can be found in the tabbed section below. Use the tabs on the left to reveal the section you want to view. 

    Don't miss the Olympic-style Opening Ceremony festivities on Friday, June 9

    National Peanut Festival
    5622 US-231
    Dothan, AL 36301

     

    3:00 PM - Gates open for the Alabama State Games Fan Fair festivities.

    • T-shirt pick up, fun activities, food and product vendors, music, Olympic Day giveaways and much more! 

    5:00 PM - The Athlete Leadership Summit.

    • A platform for athletes, coaches, parents, spectators and volunteers to learn the importance of academic excellence, good citizenship, responsibility, leadership and the concept of community. Past speakers include Former Head Football Coach Bobby Bowden, Olympic Gold Medalist Jennifer Chandler, Former Head Football Coach Pat Dye, Olympic Gold Medalist Harvey Glance, Heisman Trophy Winner Bo Jackson, Former Alabama Football Player Siran Stacy, Team USA Handball, and Paralympic Athlete Maze Marshall. 

    6:00-6:45 PM - Parade of Athletes begin to line up by region.

    7:00 PM - Opening Ceremony Celebration show begins.

    • The Ceremony will take place in an Amphitheater, with limited seating available, lawn chairs and blankets are welcomed and recommended.
    • Parade of Athletes, live entertainment, t-shirt cannons, the Olympic torch relay and the lighting of the Olympic Flame, huge fireworks show, and so much more! Every registered athlete participating in the Opening Ceremony and the Parade of Athletes will receive a FREE Commemorative Opening Ceremony T-Shirt. Bring an American flag!

    For more information, visit the   page.

    Athlete of the Year presented by Academy Sports + Outdoors 

    The Alabama State Games, in an effort to recognize outstanding youth and adult amateur athletes, presents an Athlete of the Year award to four deserving individuals that participate in the Alabama State Games sporting event. One male and one female youth (under 18 years old) Athlete of the Year, and one male and one female adult (18 years and older) Athlete of the Year will be selected from submitted nominations. 

    How the Athlete of the Year presented by Academy Sports + Outdoors is Chosen

    Following the State Games, sports directors, coaches, athletes and parents can nominate athletes from individual sports and team sports for the Athlete of the Year presented by Academy Sports + Outdoors. An entire team can't be nominated, but individual players from team sports are eligible for nomination. A selection board will meet to determine the winners.

    What Selections Are Based On:

    Sportsmanship, effort, attitude, overall athletic participation in the AL. State Games (include all AL. State Games awards won) and other athletic competitions, achievement, motivation and special attributes or circumstances that have been overcome. 

    What Recipients Receive:

    The recipients of the Athlete of the Year award presented by Academy Sports + Outdoors will receive a medal, walk in the Parade of Athletes and anchor the torch relay during the Alabama State Games Opening Ceremony, possibly mentioned in future Alabama State Games publications and be involved in promotional events. Winners will also be awarded a certificate signed by the current Governor of Alabama, at a special proclamation signing ceremony held at the Alabama State Capitol in Montgomery, AL. Winners of the Alabama State Games Athlete of the Year presenting by Academy Sports + Outdoors will also be submitted for consideration by the National Congress of State Games in naming the youth and adult, female and male National Athlete of the Year.

    Forms will be available at competition venues (ask your event/tournament director) during the AL. State Games.

    Deadline To Nominate:

    Online submissions can be made, beginning June 9, 2017. Nominations received by August 1, 2017 will be considered.

    Alabama State Games Official Results for Mountain Biking

    2016 Official Results

    All results are reported as they were furnished to the Alabama State Games Command Center. Any changes in the results will have to be confirmed by the officials in charge of the event. Send any questions or corrections to admin@alagames.com.

      [3.0] Female Doubles
    • 3 - Phyllis Patterson (Dothan)
    • 3 - Sandra Carter (Columbia)
    • Archery 3D Adult Results

      MEN'S (16 and over) NOVICE
    • 1 - Willie Faniel [200/4] (Daleville)
    • 2 - Brian Hay [197/4] (Rockford)
    • 3 - Christopher O. Welch [174/2] (Deatsville)
      MEN'S (16 and over) OPEN
    • 1 - James Smith [198/5]
    • 2 - Barry Hutchinson [196/5]
    • 3 - Lee Churchwell [196/2]
      MEN'S (16 and over)HUNTER
    • 1 - Paul Cravey [164/0] (Fort Rucker)
      TRADITIONAL (16 and over)
    • 1 - Kirk Thomas [180/0] (Daleville)
    • 2 - Paul Thomas (Clayhatchee)
      WOMEN'S (16 and over) NOVICE
    • 1 - Beverly Hay [184/0] (Rockford)
    • 2 - Susan A. Lee [38/0] (Fairhope)
      WOMEN'S (16 and over) OPEN
    • 1 - Tammy K. Murphy [174/1] (Ariton)
    • 2 - Launa Boynton [153/1] (Enterprise)

    Archery 3D Cubs 8U Results

      ARCHERY 3D 8 AND UNDER
    • 1 - Brynley Lewis (Deatsville)
    • 2 - Jennabeth R. Childers (New Brockton)
    • 3 - Brooklyn Lucas (Atmore)
    • 3 - Regan McGhee (Atmore)

    Archery 3D Youth 9-17 Results

      ARCHERY 3D ELEMENTARY OPEN 8-10 BOYS
    • 1 - Rand Salter [166/2] (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Brayden Vest (Enterprise)
      ARCHERY 3D ELEMENTARY OPEN 8-10 GIRLS
    • 1 - Brynley Lewis [183/1] (Deatsville)
    • 2 - Jennabeth R. Childers [181/1] (New Brockton)
    • 3 - Regan McGhee [144/1] (Atmore)
      ARCHERY 3D GENESIS HUNTER 9-11 BOYS
    • 1 - Jacob Ryun [149/1] (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Caleb North (Enterprise)
      ARCHERY 3D HUNTER 12-14 BOYS
    • 1 - Tucker Spence [191/5] (Atmore)
    • 2 - Braylin Lewis [179/2] (Deatsville)
    • 3 - Dakota Joiner (Flomaton)
      ARCHERY 3D HUNTER 12-14 GIRLS
    • 1 - Delaynie Childers [181/1] (New Brockton)
    • 2 - Tayler Boynton [177/0] (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Kyndall Boynton (Enterprise)
      ARCHERY 3D HUNTER 15-17 BOYS
    • 1 - Dalton Maddox [181/0] (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Tanner Jackson (Atmore)
      ARCHERY 3D HUNTER 15-17 GIRLS
    • 1 - Heather Strickland [186/1] (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Reagan Nelson [171/2] (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Madison Gattis [141/0] (Atmore)
      ARCHERY 3D HUNTER 9-11 BOYS
    • 1 - Jaden McCrummen [151/2] (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Daygen Slate [140/1] (Atmore)
    • 3 - Caseano Oliver (Atmore)
      ARCHERY 3D HUNTER 9-11 GIRLS
    • 1 - Anna Easterling [193/3] (Titus)
    • 2 - Tanna Spence [177/0] (Atmore)
    • 3 - Reagan King [103/2] (Atmore)
      ARCHERY 3D OPEN 15-17 BOYS
    • 1 - Dylan Childers [220/11] (New Brockton)
      ARCHERY 3D UNKNOWN 12-14 GIRLS
    • 1 - Olivia Hay [189/2] (Rockford)
    • 2 - Phenix Crews [153/0] (Atmore)
    • 3 - Autumn Matthews [125/1] (Prattville)

    Baseball 15U Results

      Baseball 15 and Under
    • 1 - Wiregrass Cardinals 15U(Sammy Frichter) (Newville)
    • 2 - Eufaula All Stars 15U(CJ Upshaw) (Eufaula)
    • 3 - LUVERNE(Curtis Rushing) (Luverne)

    Baseball 17U Results

      Baseball 17 & Under
    • 1 - Ozark Pre-Majors 17U(Bradley H. Deal) (Ariton)
    • 2 - Greenville Titans(Keith Taylor) (Greenville)
    • 3 - Dothan Post 12 17U(Jake Kirkland) (Dothan)

    Basketball - AAU Results

      AAU Basketball 14 and Under Boys
    • 1 - WOLVERINE BASKETBALL(Dwylan McGlover) (Dothan)
    • 2 - SEC Elite(Walter Whitlow) (Dothan)
      AAU Basketball 16 and Under Boys
    • 1 - Mobile Hurricanes(Virgil Wilson) (Mobile)
    • 2 - Eufaula Hawks(Curtis Hawkins) (Eufaula)
    • 3 - WOLVERINE BASKETBALL(Dwylan McGlover) (Dothan)
      AAU Basketball 18 and Under Boys
    • 1 - Delite Alabama Wildcats(Charlene T. Crowell) (Phenix City)
    • 2 - DEEP SOUTH ELITE 18U(Jason Lewis) (Dothan)
    • 3 - AUSA RAMPAGE(Christopher Porter) (Dothan)

    Basketball Open Results

      Basketball Open 12 and Under Boys
    • 1 - DOTHAN GYMRATS 12U(Darius Brown) (Dothan)
    • 2 - BAMA BALLERS(Raheem S. Goin) (Ozark)
    • 3 - Eastern Shore Elite(Jason Bennett) (Spanish Fort)
      Basketball Open 14 and Under Boys
    • 1 - ENTERPRISE THUNDER 14U (Julius A. Noble) (Coffee Springs)
    • 2 - DOTHAN GYMRATS 14U(Andre Brown) (Dothan)
    • 3 - Florala(Troy Stewart) (Florala)
      Basketball Open 16 and Under Boys
    • 1 - Ozark Eagles(Derrick Ogunade) (Ozark)
    • 2 - Springhill Celtics(Derick Owens) (Alexander City)
    • 3 - Auburn Raptors(Danny Aubin) (Auburn)
      Basketball Open 18 and Under Boys
    • 1 - ZULU WARRING HORNETS 18U(Katie M. Franklin) (Montgomery)
    • 2 - 45 Exprzz(Derwin E. Dozier) (Fort Deposit)

    BMX Racing Results

      Cruiser [35-39 Year Old]
    • 1 - Doug Logsdon (Dothan)
    • 2 - James Rempkowski (Prattville)
    • 3 - John Byrd (Valdosta)
      Expert [11 Year Old]
    • 1 - Matthew Land (Leesburg)
    • 2 - Kyle Kirchhoff (Midland City)
    • 3 - Ty D. Oldham (Dothan)
      Expert [13 Year Old]
    • 1 - Sawyer Holly (Chelsea)
    • 2 - Reed D. Oldham (Dothan)
    • 3 - Lucas Irvin (Prattville)
      Intermediate [10 Year Old]
    • 1 - Clarke L. Ferguson (Dothan)
    • 2 - Alex Brantley (Dothan)
    • 3 - Steven T. Miller (Enterprise)
      Intermediate [12 Year Old]
    • 1 - Cooper Holly (Chelsea)
    • 2 - Lawson McKenzie (Dothan)
    • 3 - Tommy Borneman (Enterprise)
      Intermediate [35-40 Year Old]
    • 1 - Steve Waldrop (Lithia)
    • 2 - John Schwall (Fort Walton Beach)
    • 3 - Chris Ramey (Daphne)
      Novice [12 Year Old]
    • 1 - Kaylie Waldrop (Lithia)
    • 2 - Sarah Land (Leesburg)
    • 3 - Ashley Drinkard (Jemison)
      Novice [5 & Under]
    • 1 - Chase Beasley (Baconton)
    • 2 - Ian Brunetti (Old Hickory)
    • 3 - Kai Curry (Thomasville)
      Novice [6 Year Old]
    • 1 - Camron Orozco (Pensacola)
    • 2 - Nicolas Ledezma (Pensacola)
    • 3 - Sterling Logsdon (Dothan)
      Novice [8 Year Old]
    • 1 - Jens Byrd (Valdosta)
    • 2 - Kali B. Gouker (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Dylan Hoover (Canton)
      Novice [9 Year Old]
    • 1 - Leanna Miller (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Marley A. Gouker (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Josie Varner (Dothan)
      Strider (2 Year Old)
    • 1 - Jaxon Beasley (Baconton)
    • 2 - Isabella Ledezma (Pensacola)
      Strider (3-4 Year Old)
    • 1 - Ella McKenzie (Dothan)
    • 2 - Charlotte Logsdon (Dothan)

    Bowling-[20 & Under] Scholarship Results

      Youth Coed [20 & Under] 100-129
    • 1 - Alexander V. Nolin [465] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Dylan L. Athey [397] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Logan Bolton [298] (Dothan)
      Youth Coed [20 & Under] 130-155
    • 1 - Clayton J. Thomley [509] (Dothan)
      Youth Coed [20 & Under] 156-180
    • 1 - Emma Koch [586] (Slocomb)
      Youth Coed [20 & Under] 181 & Over
    • 1 - Alan Koch [553] (Slocomb)

    Bowling-[21 & Over] Results

      Adult Male [21 & Over] 179-193
    • 1 - Tony A. Deavers [486] (Prattville)
      Senior [Age 65-69] Female All Averages
    • 1 - Wanda Speight [436] (Montgomery)
      Senior [Age 65-69] Male All Averages
    • 1 - David Atkinson [572] (Montgomery)
      Senior [Age 70+] All Averages
    • 1 - Gerald L. Gwin [476] (Lapine)
    • 2 - Gene W. Payne [444] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Robert Speight [438] (Montgomery)
      Senior [Age 70+] All Averages Female
    • 1 - Mattie Stephenson [501] (Montgomery)

    Disc Golf-Advanced Results

      Amateur Men Advanced Grandmaster
    • 1 - David J. Klein (Madison)
      Amateur Men Advanced Sr Grandmaster
    • 1 - John B. Jones (Alabaster)
      Amatuer Men Advanced Masters
    • 1 - Joel Kosman (Enterprise)
    • 1 - Ryan Outlaw (Midland City)

    Disc Golf-Intermediate Results

      Amateur Men Intermediate
    • 1 - Kamakahanohano Guerreiro (Fort Rucker)

    Disc Golf-Juniors/Novice/Recreation Results

      Novice Female Open
    • 1 - Brittney D. Van Winkle (Dothan)
      Novice Male Open
    • 1 - Mike Green (Cataula)
      Recreation Female Open
    • 1 - Kristin Schmid (Enterprise)
      Recreation Male Open
    • 1 - Lance Griffin (Dothan)
    • 2 - Stephen B. Van Winkle (Dothan)
    • 3 - Kelly J. McCreery (Enterprise)

    Gymnastics-Teams Results

      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 2
    • 1 - SEAGA GYMNASTICS(Kelley Pynes) (Dothan)
    • 2 - Calvin Twisters - Level 2(Angela Hawkins) (Decatur)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 3
    • 1 - SEAGA GYMNASTICS(Kelley Pynes) (Dothan)
    • 2 - Calvin Twisters - Level 3(Angela Hawkins) (Decatur)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 4
    • 1 - Calvin Twisters - Level 4(Angela Hawkins) (Decatur)
    • 2 - Tuscaloosa Tumbling Tides Level 4(Lu Ann Nix) (Tuscaloosa)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 5
    • 1 - Calvin Twisters - Level 5(Angela Hawkins) (Decatur)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Xcel Bronze
    • 1 - SEAGA GYMNASTICS(Kelley Pynes) (Dothan)

    Gymnastics-USAG Girls Results

      Level 2 [7 & 8] All Around
    • 1 - Mylie C. Moyers [35.900] (Trinity)
    • 2 - Kendall Jones (Cowarts)
    • 3 - Claire E. Hurt [34.750] (Decatur)
      Level 2 [7 & 8] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Mylie C. Moyers [9.075] (Trinity)
    • 2 - Ella G. Sain [8.900] (Trinity)
    • 3 - Kendall Jones (Cowarts)
      Level 2 [7 & 8] Bars
    • 1 - Claire E. Hurt [9.375] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Mylie C. Moyers [9.150] (Trinity)
    • 3 - Callie A. Henderson (Danville)
      Level 2 [7 & 8] Floor
    • 1 - Mylie C. Moyers [8.850] (Trinity)
    • 2 - Claire E. Hurt [8.575] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Kendall Jones (Cowarts)
      Level 2 [9 & 10] All Around
    • 1 - Jennings Hayes [36.425] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Ariel Patton [35.475] (Chipley)
    • 3 - Kimberly Chapman (Colquitt)
      Level 2 [9 & 10] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Ariel Patton [9.350] (Chipley)
    • 2 - Kimberly Chapman [9.175] (Colquitt)
    • 3 - Emilee Chapman (Colquitt)
      Level 2 [9 & 10] Bars
    • 1 - Jennings Hayes [9.300] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Emilee Chapman [8.825] (Colquitt)
    • 3 - Kimberly Chapman [8.775] (Colquitt)
    • 3 - Emma Thurston (Decatur)
      Level 2 [9 & 10] Floor
    • 1 - Jennings Hayes [9.200] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Ariel Patton [8.925] (Chipley)
    • 2 - Emily "Clair" Reeves [8.925] (Trinity)
      Level 3 [5 & 6] All Around
    • 1 - Chloe F. Thorn [35.475] (Trinity)
    • 2 - Adysen S. Barnes [34.800] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Brinkley Winsett (Hartselle)
      Level 3 [5 & 6] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Chloe F. Thorn [8.525] (Trinity)
    • 2 - Adysen S. Barnes [8.500] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Charlee B. Thigpen (Killen)
    • 3 - Karaline M. Paulk [8.150] (Dothan)
      Level 3 [5 & 6] Bars
    • 1 - Brinkley Winsett [9.000] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Chloe F. Thorn [8.950] (Trinity)
    • 3 - Karaline M. Paulk (Dothan)
      Level 3 [5 & 6] Floor
    • 1 - Adysen S. Barnes [9.125] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Chloe F. Thorn [8.825] (Trinity)
    • 3 - Charlee B. Thigpen [8.300] (Killen)
      Level 3 [5 & 6] Vault
    • 1 - Brinkley Winsett [9.500] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Sarah Kate Kirby [9.450] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Karaline M. Paulk [9.275] (Dothan)
      Level 3 [9 & 10] All Around
    • 1 - Allie O. Hall [35.550] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Madilyn Nelson [35.275] (Headland)
    • 3 - Abigail J. Slinkard [34.400] (Athens)
      Level 3 [9 & 10] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Abigail J. Slinkard [8.850] (Athens)
    • 2 - Allie O. Hall [8.675] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Madilyn Nelson (Headland)
      Level 3 [9 & 10] Bars
    • 1 - Madilyn Nelson [8.975] (Headland)
    • 2 - Allie O. Hall [8.950] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Abigail J. Slinkard [8.850] (Athens)
      Level 3 [9 & 10] Floor
    • 1 - Allie O. Hall [9.250] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Madilyn Nelson [9.100] (Headland)
    • 3 - Trinity Clark [9.075] (Dothan)
      Level 3 [9 & 10] Vault
    • 1 - Kylie Beth Hood [8.950] (Moulton)
    • 2 - Elizabeth W. Hawkins [8.925] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Madilyn Nelson [8.800] (Headland)
      Level 4 [10] All Around
    • 1 - Gracie Key [35.175] (Moulton)
    • 2 - Annie "Rivers" Barran [35.125] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Ella Parrish [34.450] (Decatur)
      Level 4 [10] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Ella Parrish [9.100] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Addison G. Olsen [9.000] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Gracie Key [8.975] (Moulton)
      Level 4 [10] Bars
    • 1 - Gracie Key [9.175] (Moulton)
    • 2 - Annie "Rivers" Barran [9.000] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Ellie Hope Durbin [8.800] (Decatur)
      Level 4 [10] Floor
    • 1 - Annie "Rivers" Barran [9.050] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Vivian D. Woodall [8.900] (Athens)
    • 3 - Gracie Key [8.800] (Moulton)
      Level 4 [10] Vault
    • 1 - Ellie Hope Durbin [8.825] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Ella Parrish [8.675] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Annie "Rivers" Barran [8.350] (Decatur)
      Level 4 [11] All Around
    • 1 - Heaven Relf [36.125] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Kinley F. Terry [35.150] (Trinity)
    • 3 - Sarah Christensen [34.775] (Killen)
      Level 4 [11] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Heaven Relf [9.300] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Kinley F. Terry [9.025] (Trinity)
    • 3 - Josie Woolley [8.875] (Cottondale)
      Level 4 [11] Bars
    • 1 - Heaven Relf [8.925] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Josie Woolley [8.875] (Cottondale)
    • 3 - Kinley F. Terry [8.725] (Trinity)
    • 3 - Olivia Anderson [8.725] (Dothan)
      Level 4 [11] Floor
    • 1 - Heaven Relf [9.450] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Olivia Anderson [8.850] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Phebe C. Todd [8.750] (Coker)
      Level 4 [11] Vault
    • 1 - Sarah Christensen [9.175] (Killen)
    • 2 - Kinley F. Terry [8.850] (Trinity)
    • 3 - Heaven Relf [8.450] (Montgomery)
      Level 5 [10] All Around
    • 1 - Chloe G. Bowen [35.050] (Northport)
    • 2 - Mallory Armstrong [34.100] (Madison)
    • 3 - Madelyn M. Long [34.075] (Hartselle)
      Level 5 [10] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Chloe G. Bowen [8.875] (Northport)
    • 2 - Daziah Lavender [8.775] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Madelyn M. Long [8.725] (Hartselle)
      Level 5 [10] Bars
    • 1 - Mallory Armstrong [8.475] (Madison)
    • 2 - Chloe G. Bowen [8.325] (Northport)
    • 2 - Colby Mac Ellis [8.325] (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Madelyn M. Long [7.800] (Hartselle)
      Level 5 [10] Floor
    • 1 - Chloe G. Bowen [9.000] (Northport)
    • 2 - Madelyn M. Long [8.750] (Hartselle)
    • 3 - Colby Mac Ellis [8.600] (Eufaula)
      Level 5 [10] Vault
    • 1 - Colby Mac Ellis [9.225] (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Mallory Armstrong [9.150] (Madison)
    • 3 - Chloe G. Bowen [8.850] (Northport)
      Level 6 [11] All Around
    • 1 - Ellie Jones [36.325] (Trinity)
    • 2 - Danielle A. Johnson [36.025] (Florence)
    • 3 - Kylee D. Phillips [35.775] (Northport)
      Level 6 [11] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Kylee D. Phillips [9.325] (Northport)
    • 2 - Katelyn L. Perkins [9.125] (Northport)
    • 2 - Danielle A. Johnson [9.300] (Florence)
    • 3 - Ellie Jones [9.225] (Trinity)
      Level 6 [11] Bars
    • 1 - Ellie Jones [9.025] (Trinity)
    • 2 - Kylee D. Phillips [8.650] (Northport)
    • 3 - Danielle A. Johnson [8.600] (Florence)
      Level 6 [11] Floor
    • 1 - Kylee D. Phillips [9.325] (Northport)
    • 2 - Danielle A. Johnson [9.300] (Florence)
    • 3 - Ellie Jones [9.225] (Trinity)
      Level 6 [11] Vault
    • 1 - Katelyn L. Perkins [9.175] (Northport)
    • 2 - Ellie Jones [9.050] (Trinity)
    • 2 - Danielle A. Johnson [9.050] (Florence)
    • 3 - Kylee D. Phillips [8.650] (Northport)
      Level 7 [9 & 10] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Ellie C. Gainer [8.400] (Athens)
      Level 7 [9 & 10] All Around
    • 1 - Ellie C. Gainer [34.650] (Athens)
      Level 7 [9 & 10] Bars
    • 1 - Ellie C. Gainer [8.800] (Athens)
      Level 7 [9 & 10] Floor
    • 1 - Ellie C. Gainer [8.575] (Athens)
      Level 7 [9 & 10] Vault
    • 1 - Ellie C. Gainer [8.875] (Athens)
      Level 9 [15 & Over] All Around
    • 1 - Ashley N. Hawkins [17.025] (Decatur)
      Level 9 [15 & Over] Bars
    • 1 - Ashley N. Hawkins [8.575] (Decatur)
      Level 9 [15 & Over] Floor
    • 1 - Ashley N. Hawkins [8.450] (Decatur)
      Xcel Bronze [5&6] All Around
    • 1 - Taylor Grace Gabrielson [35.400] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Alyssa L. Turner [35.125] (Ashford)
    • 3 - Emmie Haywood [34.525] (Dothan)
      Xcel Bronze [5&6] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Taylor Grace Gabrielson [8.875] (Dothan)
    • 2 - IsaBella K. Danford [8.850] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Alyssa L. Turner [8.600] (Ashford)
      Xcel Bronze [5&6] Bars
    • 1 - Alyssa L. Turner [8.950] (Ashford)
    • 2 - Emmie Haywood [8.750] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Taylor Grace Gabrielson [8.550] (Dothan)
      Xcel Bronze [5&6] Floor
    • 1 - Taylor Grace Gabrielson [8.875] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Emmie Haywood [8.775] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Alyssa L. Turner [8.575] (Ashford)
      Xcel Bronze [5&6] Vault
    • 1 - Taylor Grace Gabrielson [9.100] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Alyssa L. Turner [9.000] (Ashford)
    • 3 - Alexsiah Stratman [8.650] (Dothan)
      Xcel Bronze [9&10] All Around
    • 1 - JosLynn Gebo [36.650] (Shorterville)
    • 2 - Jozalyn B. Eskuchen-Monk [36.250] (Marianna)
    • 3 - Lilyana Paay [36.150] (Ozark)
      Xcel Bronze [9&10] Balance Beam
    • 1 - JosLynn Gebo [9.325] (Shorterville)
    • 2 - Jozalyn B. Eskuchen-Monk [9.250] (Marianna)
    • 3 - Haley Myrick [9.000] (Midland City)
      Xcel Bronze [9&10] Bar
    • 1 - Savannah Gebo [9.425] (Abbeville)
    • 2 - Haley Myrick [9.250] (Midland City)
    • 3 - Jozalyn B. Eskuchen-Monk [9.225] (Marianna)
      Xcel Bronze [9&10] Floor
    • 1 - JosLynn Gebo [9.450] (Shorterville)
    • 2 - Lilyana Paay [9.325] (Ozark)
    • 3 - Sarah Camille Murphree [9.200] (Dothan)
      Xcel Bronze [9&10] Vault
    • 1 - Lilyana Paay [9.500] (Ozark)
    • 2 - Haley Myrick [9.100] (Midland City)
    • 3 - JosLynn Gebo [8.975] (Shorterville)

    Handball - Olympic Team Results

      Olympic Handball Team (8-11 Years Old; Grades 3-5)
    • 1 - Pick Elementary(Chuck K. Cooper) (Auburn)
    • 2 - HIGHLAND ELEMENTARY BLUE(Greg M. Thompson) (Midland City)
    • 3 - OGLETREE TEAM HANDBALL(Quenton Mosley) (Auburn)

    Mountain Biking Results

      13-14 Years-Female
    • 1 - Jolie Dufour [57:01.07] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Madalyn R. Green (Birmingham)
      15-18 Years-Male
    • 1 - Connor Leopard [1:06:09.27] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Harris Pigford [1:11:31.26] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Foster Hutchings (Birmingham)
      19-29 Years-Male
    • 1 - Nikolai Klotchkov (Auburn)
      30-39 Years-Female
    • 1 - Ashlynn Smith [1:11:40.03] (Holt)
    • 2 - Mary Gilmer (Chelsea)
      30-39 Years-Male
    • 1 - Adam L. English [1:11:42.52] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Richard Fernandez [1:13:40.68] (Midland City)
    • 3 - Paul R. Brouillette (Mobile)
      40-49 Years-Female
    • 1 - Carrie Johnston (Mobile)
      40-49 Years-Male
    • 1 - Steve E. Roberson [1:08:07.83] (Gardendale)
    • 2 - Jay Pigford [1:14:28.05] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Mark Nichols [1:15:38.98] (Midland City)
      50-59 Years-Female
    • 1 - Robin K. Meeker (Dothan)
      50-59 Years-Male
    • 1 - Robert A. Patrick [1:08:57.55] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Mark Pearson [1:18:21.05] (Enterprise)
    • 3 - James Wells (Dothan)
      60-69 Years-Male
    • 1 - Craig Tillery (Dothan)
      70 Years and Up-Male
    • 1 - John Michel (Dothan)

    Shooting - Pistol (Flat Rate) Results

      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [41-55]
    • 3 - Samuel L. Finney (Jackson)
      Steel Plate Match Open Auto [56 & Over]
    • 1 - Susan A. Lee (Fairhope)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [41-55]
    • 2 - Samuel L. Finney (Jackson)

    Shooting - Pistol (Per Event) Results

      Bowling Pin - .22 Rimfire Pistol [19-40]
    • 1 - Susan Mousseau (Montgomery)
      Bowling Pin - .22 Rimfire Pistol [41-55]
    • 1 - Samuel L. Finney (Jackson)
    • 2 - Daryl Shirah
      Bowling Pin - .22 Rimfire Pistol [56U]
    • 1 - Dan Mitchell
    • 2 - Paul Dillingham
    • 3 - Loren Collett
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Auto [15-16]
    • 1 - Ty Cobb
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [19-40]
    • 1 - Jennifer Croslow
    • 2 - Chandler Nelson
    • 3 - Brian Harlow
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [41-55]
    • 1 - Billy Croslow
    • 2 - Daryl Shirah
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [56-99]
    • 1 - Dan Mitchell
    • 2 - Paul Dillingham
    • 3 - Pat Morgan
      Steel Challenge - Limited [15-16]
    • 1 - Ty Cobb
      Steel Challenge - Limited [19-40]
    • 1 - Brian Harlow
    • 2 - Nick Ireland
      Steel Challenge - Limited [41-55]
    • 1 - Daryl Shirah
    • 2 - Shannon Cobb
      Steel Challenge - Limited [56U]
    • 1 - Dave Meuller
      Steel Challenge - Rimfire Pistol Iron Sights [15-16]
    • 1 - Ty Cobb
      Steel Challenge - Rimfire Pistol Iron Sights [56U]
    • 1 - Paul Dillingham
      Steel Challenge - Rimfire Pistol Optical Sights [41-55]
    • 1 - Dan Mitchell
    • 2 - Cathleen Runkel
    • 3 - Loren Collett
      Steel Plate Match Open Auto [56 & Over]
    • 1 - Dan Mitchell
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [19-40]
    • 1 - Chandler Nelson
    • 2 - Brian Harlow
    • 3 - Jennifer Croslow
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [41-55]
    • 1 - Daryl Shirah
    • 3 - Billy Croslow
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [56 & Over]
    • 1 - Paul Dillingham
    • 2 - Loren Collett
      USPSA - Limited [15-16]
    • 1 - Ty Cobb
      USPSA - Limited [41-55]
    • 1 - John Dolan
      USPSA - Limited [56U]
    • 1 - Dave Meuller
    • 2 - Charles Gentry (Dothan)
    • 3 - Loren Collett
      USPSA - Open [41-55]
    • 1 - Dan Mitchell
      USPSA - Production [19-40]
    • 1 - Brian Harlow
    • 2 - Jennifer Croslow
      USPSA - Single Stack [19-40]
    • 1 - Chandler Nelson
      USPSA - Single Stack [41-55]
    • 1 - Billy Croslow

    Shooting - Rifle (Flat Rate) Results

      3 Position Air Rifle (13-14) Precision
    • 1 - William-David G. Boggan (Leeds)
      3 Position Air Rifle (13-14) Sporter
    • 1 - Dawson Kissik (Mathews)
    • 2 - Tamara N. Phillips (Millbrook)
    • 3 - Connor Lee (Montgomery)
      3 Position Air Rifle (56 and over) Sporter
    • 1 - Susan A. Lee (Fairhope)
      High Powered Rifle (56 and over)
    • 1 - Susan A. Lee (Fairhope)
      International Air - 40 Shot (13-14) Precision
    • 1 - William-David G. Boggan (Leeds)
      International Air - 40 Shot (56 and over) Sporter
    • 1 - Susan A. Lee (Fairhope)
      Rimfire Sporter (13-14) Open
    • 1 - Tamara N. Phillips (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Dawson Kissik (Mathews)
    • 3 - Connor Lee (Montgomery)
      Rimfire Sporter (15-16) Open
    • 1 - Sarah M. Phillips (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Hailey Palmer (Wetumpka)

    Shooting - Rifle (Team Event) Results

      Shooting - Team - 3 Position Air Rifle 15-16 Sporter
    • 1 - Guns & Roses(Tamara N. Phillips) (Millbrook)
      Shooting - Team - 3 Position Air Rifle 16-18 Sporter
    • 1 - Fox Squirrels(Taylor R. Cowan) (Clanton)
      Shooting - Team - Rimfire Sporter 15-16
    • 1 - Guns & Roses(Dawson Kissik) (Mathews)
      Shooting - Team - Rimfire Sporter 17-18
    • 1 - Rabid Fire(Amber Chastain) (Montgomery)
      Shooting - Team - Rimfire Sporter 19 & Up
    • 1 - Team Vintage(Rebecca L. Phillips) (Millbrook)

    Shooting - Rifle - Per Event Results

      3 Position Air Rifle (15-16) Precision
    • 1 - Kelcy L. McGrath (Enterprise)
      3 Position Air Rifle (17-18) Sporter
    • 1 - Lamar Raybon (Daleville)
    • 2 - Jacob Miller (Mobile)
    • 3 - Amber Chastain (Montgomery)
      High Powered Rifle - Iron Sights (56U)
    • 1 - Rod Cromer (Theodore)
      High Powered Rifle - Telescopic (41-55)
    • 1 - Samuel L. Finney (Jackson)
      International Air - 40 Shot (15-16) Precision
    • 1 - Kelcy L. McGrath (Enterprise)
      International Air - 40 Shot (17-18) Precision
    • 1 - Lamar Raybon (Daleville)
      Rimfire Sporter (17-18) Open
    • 1 - Jacob Miller (Mobile)
    • 2 - Morgan Popwell (Deatsville)
    • 3 - Amber Chastain (Montgomery)
      Rimfire Sporter (19-40) Open
    • 1 - Jennifer Creasy
    • 2 - Rebecca L. Phillips (Millbrook)
      Rimfire Sporter (41-55) Open
    • 1 - Edward Boyett (Montgomery)
      Steel Challenge - Rimfire Rifle (OPEN)
    • 1 - Daryl Shirah

    Shooting - Shotgun (Per Event) Results

      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (13-14)
    • 1 - Adam McNutt (Cropwell)
    • 2 - Blake Arrington
    • 3 - William A. Winters (Northport)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (15-16)
    • 1 - Allen V. Sanderson (Riverside)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (41 & Over)
    • 1 - Joel W. McNutt (Cropwell)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (13-14)
    • 1 - Adam McNutt (Cropwell)
    • 2 - William A. Winters (Northport)
    • 3 - Blake Arrington
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (15-16)
    • 1 - Allen V. Sanderson (Riverside)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (41 & Over)
    • 1 - Joel W. McNutt (Cropwell)

    Soccer-Adult Results

      [Adult Open]Male/
    • 1 - DEP-Dothan(Christina Moore) (Enterprise)
    • 2 - PCS Alumni(Matthew Leonard)
    • 3 - Gringos(Naser Kamleh) (Dothan)

    Soccer-Youth Results

      [Under 10-Born on or after 8/1/05]Male/Coed
    • 1 - WFC 07 Boys(Marla Holmes) (Enterprise)
    • 1 - BCYSA Select 05/06(Marion Elsas) (Panama City)
    • 2 - Chivas(Jhonatan Cardenas) (Niceville)
    • 2 - Dothan Shockers FC 10G(Jeremy Ashendorf)
    • 3 - Enterprise Wolfpack U9/U10(Marco Lascano) (Enterprise)
      [Under 12-Born on or after 8/1/03]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Dothan Shockers FC 12(Shaun Hubbard) (Dothan)
    • 1 - EC Impact U12(Joshua Tessier) (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Dothan Shockers FC 11 Coed(Antonius Peters) (Dothan)
    • 2 - Cobras(Juan Garcia) (Russellville)
    • 3 - FCM Under 12 Blue(Bruno Resende) (Montgomery)
    • 3 - UMA Hankook U12(Howoon Jo) (Opelika)
    • 3 - FCM Under 12 Red(Bruno Resende) (Montgomery)
      [Under 14-Born on or after 8/1/01]Female
    • 1 - Amazon Elite G03(Sidney Lawrence) (Fairburn)
    • 2 - Dothan Shockers FC 12G(Scott Hogan) (Dothan)
    • 3 - NBYA Storm U14G(David Baker) (Bay Minette)
      [Under 14-Born on or after 8/1/01]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Chivas FC(Kevin Kilpatrick) (Shalimar)
    • 2 - Real Madrid Jr.(Alex Hernandez) (Pell City)
    • 3 - BEST U14(Pete Emmons) (Bainbridge)
      [Under 16-Born on or after 8/1/99]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Athletico San Pancho(Javier Gonzalez) (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Dothan Shockers FC 00B(Julian B. Dutton) (Slocomb)
    • 3 - BEST U16(Mike Albritton) (Bainbridge)
      [Under 18-Born on or after 8/1/97]Female
    • 1 - WFC 99 Girls(Wes Patch) (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Amazon Elite G99(Sidney Lawrence) (Fairburn)
    • 3 - TTHFC Premier 2001 G(Steve Reecy) (Tallahassee)
      [Under 18-Born on or after 8/1/97]Male/Coed
    • 1 - WFC U17 Boys(Kenneth Leblanc) (Enterprise)
    • 2 - WFC U18(Adolfo Mejia) (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Helena Huskies U18(Brian Gaskins) (Helena)
      [Under 8-Born on or after 8/1/07]Male/Coed
    • 1 - UMA Hankook U8(Howoon Jo) (Opelika)
    • 2 - FCM Under 8(Bruno Resende) (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Gulfsouth SC U8(Brian Maas) (Santa Rosa Beach)

    Swimming-US Masters Results

      [19-24] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - William Viana [21.77] (Fort Rucker)
      [30-34] Female 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Natalie Calhoun [2:05.52] (Enterprise)
      [30-34] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Ian Harris [1:24.95] (Fort Rucker)
      [30-34] Male 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Ian Harris [1:21.10] (Fort Rucker)
      [30-34] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Ian Harris [1:09.46] (Fort Rucker)
      [30-34] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Ian Harris [28.69] (Fort Rucker)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Elizabeth Johnson [1:25.46] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Rachel Cobia [1:37.77] (Northport)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Rachel Cobia [1:32.37] (Northport)
    • 2 - Elizabeth Johnson [1:38.39] (Birmingham)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Elizabeth Johnson [1:38.87] (Birmingham)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Elizabeth Johnson [1:19.92] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Rachel Cobia [1:25.12] (Northport)
      [45-49] Female 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Elizabeth Johnson [2:40.31] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Rachel Cobia [2:52.92] (Northport)
      [45-49] Female 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Elizabeth Johnson [3:08.49] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Rachel Cobia [3:19.76] (Northport)
      [45-49] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Rachel Cobia [34.10] (Northport)
      [50-54] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Melissa White [1:13.69] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Melanie Coultas [1:14.20] (Hoover)
      [50-54] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Melanie Coultas [1:31.51] (Hoover)
      [50-54] Female 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Melissa White [1:26.65] (Hoover)
      [50-54] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Melissa White [1:06.32] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Melanie Coultas [1:07.86] (Hoover)
      [50-54] Female 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Melissa White [2:26.70] (Hoover)
      [50-54] Female 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Melanie Coultas [2:53.07] (Hoover)
      [50-54] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Melanie Coultas [28.83] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Melissa White [29.06] (Hoover)
      [50-54] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Brad Riehm [1:27.41] (Pelham)
      [50-54] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Brad Riehm [1:02.33] (Pelham)
      [50-54] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Brad Riehm [2:25.40] (Pelham)
      [50-54] Male 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Brad Riehm [2:52.85] (Pelham)
      [50-54] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Brad Riehm [27.53] (Pelham)
      [55-59] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - David Asselstine [2:23.97] (Troy)
      [55-59] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - David Asselstine [1:43.17] (Troy)
      [55-59] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - David Asselstine [3:54.00] (Troy)
      [55-59] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - David Asselstine [43.92] (Troy)
      [70 & Over] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Margaret Johnson [2:50.19] (Hoover)
      [70 & Over] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Margaret Johnson [3:11.17] (Hoover)
      [70 & Over] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Margaret Johnson [2:43.74] (Hoover)
      [70 & Over] Female 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Margaret Johnson [5:43.97] (Hoover)
      [70 & Over] Female 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Margaret Johnson [6:20.62] (Hoover)
      [70 & Over] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Margaret Johnson [1:09.85] (Hoover)
      [70 & Over] Male 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - John Michel [1:37.01] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Coke Ellington [1:47.37] (Montgomery)
      [70 & Over] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Chander Mohindra [2:19.26] (Hoover)
      [70 & Over] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - William Bradley [1:47.58] (Vestavia)
    • 2 - Chander Mohindra [2:17.00] (Hoover)
      [70 & Over] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - John Michel [3:17.40] (Dothan)
      [70 & Over] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - John Michel [37.67] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Coke Ellington [38.22] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - William Bradley [37.67] (Vestavia)

    Swimming-Youth Results

      [11-12] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Addie Bruner [1:00.58] (Troy)
    • 2 - Gabriella Bushong [1:12:34] (Fort Rucker)
    • 3 - Savannah A. Bloom [1:15.71] (Dothan)
      [11-12] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Addie Bruner [1:09.77] (Troy)
    • 2 - Lily Balkcom [1:17.79] (Georgetown)
    • 3 - Arwen Holland [1:16.00] (Dothan)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Addie Bruner [32.61] (Troy)
    • 2 - Arwen Holland [34.95] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Gabriella Bushong [37.59] (Fort Rucker)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Addie Bruner [35.60] (Troy)
    • 2 - Lily Balkcom [39.46] (Georgetown)
    • 3 - Arwen Holland [40.90] (Dothan)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Addie Bruner [30.35] (Troy)
    • 2 - Lily Balkcom [33.63] (Georgetown)
    • 3 - Molli Hutto [35.25] (Fort Rucker)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Addie Bruner [28.63] (Troy)
    • 2 - Arwen Holland [29.72] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Lily Balkcom [30.52] (Georgetown)
      [11-12] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Zachary Hannah [1:00.49] (Troy)
    • 2 - Ashwin Revanna [1:06.41] (Vestavia)
    • 3 - Ryder Harris [1:08.13] (Fort Rucker)
      [11-12] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Joshua Cobia [1:00.38] (Northport)
    • 2 - Zachary Hannah [1:13.50] (Troy)
    • 3 - Ashwin Revanna [1:18.72] (Vestavia)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Joshua Cobia [27.42] (Northport)
    • 2 - Zachary Hannah [34.10] (Troy)
    • 3 - Ryder Harris [37.59] (Fort Rucker)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Ashwin Revanna [38.77] (Vestavia)
    • 2 - Zachary Hannah [39.21] (Troy)
    • 3 - Ryder Harris [41.67] (Fort Rucker)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Joshua Cobia [27.42] (Northport)
    • 2 - Zachary Hannah [33.37] (Troy)
    • 3 - Ryder Harris [33.82] (Fort Rucker)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Joshua Cobia [25.15] (Northport)
    • 2 - Zachary Hannah [27.67] (Troy)
    • 3 - Ryder Harris [30.27] (Fort Rucker)
      [13-14] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Emma Younce [56.76] (Opp)
    • 2 - Caroline Pynes [1:01.12] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Kate E. Baker [1:03.02] (Dothan)
      [13-14] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Emma Younce [1:03.49] (Opp)
    • 2 - Caroline Pynes [1:10.09] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Kate E. Baker [1:12.23] (Dothan)
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Emma Younce [29.14] (Opp)
    • 2 - Caroline Pynes [32.15] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Kate E. Baker [32.67] (Dothan)
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Emma Younce [33.54] (Opp)
    • 2 - Eleanor Balkcom [36.92] (Georgetown)
    • 3 - Caroline Pynes [37.14] (Dothan)
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Emma Younce [28.39] (Opp)
    • 2 - Caroline Pynes [31.19] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Carrie Elaine Smith [32.39] (Dothan)
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Emma Younce [26.04] (Opp)
    • 2 - Kate E. Baker [28.28] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Caroline Pynes [27.37] (Dothan)
      [13-14] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Harrison McGriff [56.25] (Slocomb)
    • 2 - Nicholas Swanlaw [1:02.10] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Conner Tillman [1:06.04] (Opp)
      [13-14] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Harrison McGriff [1:01.98] (Slocomb)
    • 2 - Nicholas Swanlaw [1:14.65] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Conner Tillman [1:20.01] (Opp)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Harrison McGriff [31.33] (Slocomb)
    • 2 - Nicholas Swanlaw [35.92] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Conner Tillman [37.22] (Opp)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Harrison McGriff [30.56] (Slocomb)
    • 2 - Nicholas Swanlaw [37.26] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Conner Tillman [49.07] (Opp)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Harrison McGriff [28.02] (Slocomb)
    • 2 - Nicholas Swanlaw [33.04] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Conner Tillman [34.51] (Opp)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Harrison McGriff [25.52] (Slocomb)
    • 2 - Nicholas Swanlaw [28.19] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Conner Tillman [29.50] (Opp)
      [15-18] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Morgan Bull [55.56] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Mary Beth E. Baker [55.88] (Opp)
    • 3 - Hana Asselstine [1:33.88] (Troy)
      [15-18] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Morgan Bull [1:04.40] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Mary Beth E. Baker [1:04.46] (Opp)
    • 3 - Hana Asselstine [1:53.54] (Troy)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Mary Beth E. Baker [29.98] (Opp)
    • 2 - Morgan Bull [30.88] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Hana Asselstine [47.92] (Troy)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Morgan Bull [34.00] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Mary Beth E. Baker [34.47] (Opp)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Morgan Bull [27.75] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Mary Beth E. Baker [28.93] (Opp)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Mary Beth E. Baker [25.59] (Opp)
    • 2 - Morgan Bull [26.12] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Hana Asselstine [37.51] (Troy)
      [15-18] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Alex Gauldin [53.81] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Blake Pynes [54.56] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Sam Conner [59.49] (Dothan)
      [15-18] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Alex Gauldin [1:01.34] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Blake Pynes [1:05.68] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Sam Conner [1:07.79] (Dothan)
      [15-18] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Alex Gauldin [28.78] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Blake Pynes [30.88] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Sam Conner [31.21] (Dothan)
      [15-18] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Alex Gauldin [30.91] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Blake Pynes [34.25] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Sam Conner [36.19] (Dothan)
      [15-18] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Alex Gauldin [26.17] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Sam Conner [28.76] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Blake Pynes [39.33] (Dothan)
      [15-18] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Alex Gauldin [24.13] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Blake Pynes [24.95] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Sam Conner [25.24] (Dothan)
      [8 & Under] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Ayla Bushong [1:32.79] (Fort Rucker)
    • 2 - Allie Melancon [1:40.60] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Mackenzie Young [2:00.47] (Abbeville)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Back
    • 1 - Ayla Bushong [18.99] (Fort Rucker)
    • 2 - Allie Melancon [20.02] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Mackenzie Young [23.56] (Abbeville)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Ayla Bushong [22.06] (Fort Rucker)
    • 2 - Allie Melancon [23.91] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Mackenzie Young [28.73] (Abbeville)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Ayla Bushong [19.60] (Fort Rucker)
    • 2 - Allie Melancon [20.82] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Conleigh C. Benefield [31.38] (Eufaula)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Free
    • 1 - Ayla Bushong [15.51] (Fort Rucker)
    • 2 - Allie Melancon [17.05] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Mackenzie Young [20.22] (Abbeville)
      [8 & Under] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Ayla Bushong [35.47] (Fort Rucker)
    • 2 - Allie Melancon [38.85] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Mackenzie Young [46.50] (Abbeville)
      [8 & Under] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Kaleb Fielder [1:32.30] (Enterprise)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Back
    • 1 - Kaleb Fielder [21.64] (Enterprise)
    • 2 - River Harris [26.99] (Fort Rucker)
    • 3 - Chad M. Douglas [29.43] (Dothan)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Kaleb Fielder [23.08] (Enterprise)
    • 2 - River Harris [33.27] (Fort Rucker)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Kaleb Fielder [21.52] (Enterprise)
    • 2 - River Harris [29.54] (Fort Rucker)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Free
    • 1 - Kaleb Fielder [16.44] (Enterprise)
    • 2 - River Harris [22.71] (Fort Rucker)
    • 3 - Chad M. Douglas [25.59] (Dothan)
      [8 & Under] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Kaleb Fielder [38.14] (Enterprise)
    • 2 - River Harris [1:12.63] (Fort Rucker)
      [9-10] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Madelyn Bushong [1:15.66] (Fort Rucker)
    • 2 - Mary Clare Boyce [1:16.58] (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Kloei Kiefer [1:19.03] (Dothan)
      [9-10] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Madelyn Bushong [1:24.11] (Fort Rucker)
    • 2 - Mary Clare Boyce [1:25.10] (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Kloei Kiefer [1:28.38] (Dothan)
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Kloei Kiefer [39.53] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Madelyn Bushong [40.05] (Fort Rucker)
    • 3 - Mary Clare Boyce [40.31] (Eufaula)
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Madelyn Bushong [43.60] (Fort Rucker)
    • 2 - Mary Clare Boyce [45.41] (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Kloei Kiefer [53.40] (Dothan)
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Madelyn Bushong [40.65] (Fort Rucker)
    • 2 - Kloei Kiefer [40.70] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Ella M. Carlson [1:05.33] (Newton)
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Madelyn Bushong [32.55] (Fort Rucker)
    • 2 - Mary Clare Boyce [33.90] (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Kloei Kiefer [37.59] (Dothan)
      [9-10] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - David Cobia [1:09.42] (Northport)
    • 2 - Destin Gibbs [1:12.63] (Abbeville)
    • 3 - Kolbe A. Gist [1:19.09] (Florence)
      [9-10] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - David Cobia [1:18.09] (Northport)
    • 2 - Destin Gibbs [1:28.83] (Abbeville)
    • 3 - Kolbe A. Gist [1:31.90] (Florence)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - David Cobia [35.41] (Northport)
    • 2 - Destin Gibbs [36.39] (Abbeville)
    • 3 - Kolbe A. Gist [45.28] (Florence)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Kolbe A. Gist [46.92] (Florence)
    • 2 - Callahan McCarthy [51.28] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Destin Gibbs [53.40] (Abbeville)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - David Cobia [36.66] (Northport)
    • 2 - Cade C. Cotton [58.29] (Dothan)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - David Cobia [30.92] (Northport)
    • 2 - Destin Gibbs [31.08] (Abbeville)
    • 3 - Kolbe A. Gist [35.91] (Florence)

    Table Tennis Results

      Female Singles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Kinyatta Starling (Dothan)
    • 2 - Amanda Stewart (Alexander City)
      Male 11 & Under
    • 1 - Bryson Stewart (Auburn)
    • 2 - Hudson Stewart (Auburn)
      Male 19 & Under
    • 1 - Jacob McNeil (Dothan)
      Male 20 & Over
    • 1 - Michael S. Harris (Alexandria)
    • 2 - Keith Peterman
      Male 30 & Over
    • 1 - Michael S. Harris (Alexandria)
    • 2 - Keith Peterman
    • 3 - Kevin Raible (Dothan)
      Male 40 & Over
    • 1 - Warren K. McNeil (Dothan)
    • 2 - Michael S. Harris (Alexandria)
    • 3 - David L. White (Smiths Station)
      Male 50 & Over
    • 1 - Warren K. McNeil (Dothan)
    • 2 - David L. White (Smiths Station)
    • 3 - Chander Mohindra (Hoover)
      Male 60 & Over
    • 1 - Stephen H. Morrison (Dothan)
      Male 70 & Over
    • 1 - Chander Mohindra (Hoover)
      Male Doubles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Warren K. McNeil (Dothan)
    • 1 - Keith Peterman
    • 2 - Michael S. Harris (Alexandria)
    • 2 - Stephen H. Morrison (Dothan)
    • 3 - Troy Pope (Smiths Station)
    • 3 - David L. White (Smiths Station)
      Male Singles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Warren K. McNeil (Dothan)
    • 2 - Michael S. Harris (Alexandria)
    • 3 - David L. White (Smiths Station)

    Taekwondo Results

      Adaptive: Forms/Patterns
    • 1 - Melissa S. Turbyfill (Semmes)
    • 1 - Jessika Burton (Mobile)
    • 2 - Timothy Dechant (Mobile)
    • 2 - Rachel French (Mobile)
    • 3 - Thomas Smith (Prichard)
    • 3 - Susan Felton (Mobile)
      Adaptive: Point Sparring
    • 1 - Timothy Dechant (Mobile)
    • 2 - Melissa S. Turbyfill (Semmes)
    • 3 - Cathy Peacock (Mobile)
      Advanced (8-9) Olympic Sparring Male
    • 1 - James Wilch (McDonough)
      Advanced: Cont Olympic Sparring [10-12 yrs] Male
    • 1 - Jacob Wilch (McDonough)
      Advanced: Cont Olympic Sparring [14-16 yrs] Male
    • 1 - Davonnae Johnson (Montgomery)
    • 1 - Logan Beavers (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Elijah Huffman (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Tristan Moseley (Louisville)
      Advanced: Cont Olympic Sparring [17 and over] Female
    • 1 - Joycelyn M. Kennedy (Ozark)
      Creative Board Breaking [10-11] Novice
    • 1 - Ryleigh Vinson (Hope Hull)
      Creative Board Breaking [11-12] Intermediate
    • 1 - Gavan Baxley (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Scott Missildine (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Byron Thornton (Cuthbert)
      Creative Board Breaking [6-7) Advanced
    • 1 - Alex Mason (Newville)
      Creative Board Breaking [7-8] Intermediate
    • 1 - Tyre Bailey (Cuthbert)
    • 2 - Lindsey Beavers (Eufaula)
      Creative Board Breaking [9-10) Advanced
    • 1 - Cristian Rosas (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Grason Wallace (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Colton Haun (Enterprise)
      Forms/Patterns [11-12] Intermediate
    • 1 - Jaques Huffman (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Byron Thornton (Cuthbert)
    • 3 - Gavan Baxley (Wetumpka)
      Forms/Patterns [10-11] Advanced
    • 1 - Marcos Herrera (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Jacob Wilch (McDonough)
    • 3 - William Wallace (Enterprise)
      Forms/Patterns [12-13] Advanced
    • 1 - Megan Chandler (Webb)
    • 2 - Connor Bogart (Enterprise)
      Forms/Patterns [13-14] Intermediate
    • 1 - Elijah Huffman (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Charles Leuci (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Alexander McHorne (Montgomery)
      Forms/Patterns [14-17] Advanced
    • 1 - Maria C. Hernandez (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Logan Stewmon (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Davonnae Johnson (Montgomery)
      Forms/Patterns [18+] Advanced
    • 1 - Michael Dreilinger (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Joycelyn M. Kennedy (Ozark)
    • 3 - Tyler Chase Johnson (Enterprise)
      Forms/Patterns [5-6] Advanced
    • 1 - Alex Mason (Newville)
      Forms/Patterns [7-8] Intermediate
    • 1 - Tyre Bailey (Cuthbert)
    • 2 - Brandon Henry (Abbeville)
    • 3 - Dylan Vazquez (Enterprise)
      Forms/Patterns [8-9] Advanced
    • 1 - James Wilch (McDonough)
    • 2 - Elizabet Herrera (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Colton Haun (Enterprise)
      Intermediate (11-13) Olympic Sparring Male
    • 1 - Gavan Baxley (Wetumpka)
    • 1 - Nasir Huffman (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Scott Missildine (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Kenston Erkins (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Byron Thornton (Cuthbert)
      Intermediate (7-8) Olympic Sparring Male
    • 1 - Tyre Bailey (Cuthbert)
    • 2 - Brandon Henry (Abbeville)
      Intermediate (8-10) Olympic Sparring Female
    • 1 - Analise Mokler (Hope Hull)
    • 2 - Lindsey Beavers (Eufaula)
      Intermediate (8-9) Point Sparring Male
    • 1 - Ethan Jones (New Brockton)
    • 2 - Dylan Vazquez (Enterprise)
      Intermediate (9-10) Board Breaking
    • 1 - Ethan Jones (New Brockton)
      Novice (10-11) Forms Co-Ed
    • 1 - Ryleigh Vinson (Hope Hull)
    • 2 - Alexander Ward (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Analise Mokler (Hope Hull)
      Novice (10-11) Olympic Sparring Female
    • 1 - Ryleigh Vinson (Hope Hull)
      Novice (10-11) Olympic Sparring Male
    • 1 - Alexander Ward (Eufaula)
      Novice (12-13) Olympic Sparring Male
    • 1 - Matthew Jeffers (Hope Hull)
      Novice (14-16) Olympic Sparring Female
    • 1 - Kaylah Kerr (Montgomery)
      Novice (8-9) Forms Co-Ed
    • 1 - Kaden Davis (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Jaiden Boyd (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Andrew Peavy (Prattville)
      Novice (9-10) Point Sparring Female
    • 1 - Rowan Keister (Daleville)
      Olympic Sparring [8-9] Boys Beginner
    • 1 - Andrew Peavy (Prattville)
    • 1 - Kaden Davis (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Jaiden Boyd (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Kameron Davis (Montgomery)
      Point Sparring [11-12] Advanced Boys
    • 1 - William Wallace (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Connor Bogart (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Marcos Herrera (Enterprise)
      Point Sparring [11-13] Boys Intermediate
    • 1 - Charles Leuci (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Jaden Mason (Enterprise)
      Point Sparring [13-15] Advanced Girls
    • 1 - Jessica Kuhn (Headland)
    • 2 - Maria C. Hernandez (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Megan Chandler (Webb)
      Point Sparring [14-17] Advanced Boys
    • 1 - Garrett Bogart (Enterprise)
      Point Sparring [18+] Mens Black Belt
    • 1 - Michael Dreilinger (Enterprise)
      Point Sparring [9-10] Advanced Boys
    • 1 - Cristian Rosas (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Colton Haun (Enterprise)
      Point Sparring [9-10] Advanced Girls
    • 1 - Elizabet Herrera (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Juliane Reed (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Shelby Brown (Enterprise)
      Traditional Board Breaking [11-12] Advanced
    • 1 - William Wallace (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Connor Bogart (Enterprise)
      Traditional Board Breaking [13-14] Advanced
    • 1 - Emma Keister (Daleville)
    • 2 - Nasir Huffman (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Elijah Huffman (Montgomery)
      Traditional Board Breaking [13-15] Intermediate
    • 1 - Logan Beavers (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Charles Leuci (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Alexander McHorne (Montgomery)
      Traditional Board Breaking [14-16 Advanced
    • 1 - Davonnae Johnson (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Basil McHorne (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Garrett Bogart (Enterprise)
      Traditional Board Breaking [17 and over) Advanced
    • 1 - Michael Dreilinger (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Logan Stewmon (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Tyler Chase Johnson (Enterprise)
      Traditional Board Breaking [9-10] Intermediate
    • 1 - Ethan Jones (New Brockton)

    Tennis-Adult (Doubles) Results

      Open Female Doubles
    • 1 - Kenna Lisenby (Ozark)
    • 1 - Marsha Waller (Dothan)
    • 2 - Kit Andrews (Dothan)
    • 2 - Tiffani Thompson (Midland City)
    • 3 - Alexis Moss (Dothan)
    • 3 - Sharon Cherry (Dothan)
      [3.0] Female Doubles
    • 1 - Megan Dorriety (Dothan)
    • 1 - Mary Bolan (Dothan)
    • 2 - Bonnie Molineux (Dothan)
    • 2 - Penny Rotolo (Dothan)
    • 3 - Sandra Carter (Columbia)
    • 3 - Phyllis Patterson (Dothan)
      [3.0] Male Doubles
    • 1 - Kenneth Thompson (Midland City)
    • 1 - Kyongseok Kim (Lutherville Timonium)
    • 2 - Justin Littles (Dothan)
    • 2 - William Kingsbury (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Ty Belisomo (Dothan)
    • 3 - Jimmy Huyah (Dothan)
      [3.5] Female Doubles
    • 1 - McKenzie McDaniel (Dothan)
    • 1 - Donna McDaniel (Dothan)
    • 2 - Carie Crowley (Dothan)
    • 2 - Kathie Mixon (Dothan)
    • 3 - Wanda McBrearty (Dothan)
    • 3 - Debbie O'Dell (Midland City)
      [3.5] Male Doubles
    • 1 - Chuck Carter (Ariton)
    • 1 - James Phillips (Marianna)
    • 2 - Clinton Hillman (Samson)
    • 2 - William McManus (Dothan)
    • 3 - Donald Powers (Dothan)
    • 3 - Earl Kelley (Dothan)
      [4.0] Female Doubles
    • 1 - Marella Colins (Dothan)
    • 1 - Jenny Klement (Dothan)
    • 2 - Ijen Liu (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Kevin Bowden (Newton)
    • 3 - Karen Overstreet (Webb)
    • 3 - Karmen Dorsey (Dothan)
      [4.0] Male Doubles
    • 1 - Chuck Carter (Ariton)
    • 1 - Terry Goodson (Ariton)
    • 2 - Paul Johns (Graceville)
    • 2 - Dustin Woodham (Dothan)
    • 3 - Mike McCann (Dothan)
    • 3 - John Redick (Dothan)

    Track & Field-Adult Masters Results

      100m Dash [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Derrick St. Fort [11.74] (Tallahassee)
      100m Dash [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Randy E. Griffin [13.33] (Saint Elmo)
      100m Dash [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Daniel Mitchell (Enterprise)
      100m Dash [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Warren W. Washington [14.26] (Jacksonville)
      100m Dash [60-64] Male
    • 1 - William E. Hall-El [14.93] (Selma)
      100m Dash [65-69] Female
    • 1 - Madonna M. Moores (Montgomery)
      100m Dash [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Henry Lee Preston [22.03] (Adamsville)
      100m Dash [70+] Female
    • 1 - Lana Kurtz (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [70+] Male
    • 1 - Joe Lebrasseur [22.42] (Dothan)
    • 1 - Winston Howell [27.31] (Hartford)
      1500m Race Walk [60-64] Female
    • 1 - Debbie Thomson (Dothan)
      1500m Race Walk [70+] Female
    • 1 - Mary Moores (Dothan)
      1500m Run [70+] Male
    • 1 - Winston Howell (Hartford)
      200m Dash [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Jermaine Wade [23.46] (Durham)
      200m Dash [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Phillip Carter [27.11] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Michael Briddell [29.11] (Montgomery)
      200m Dash [60-64] Male
    • 1 - William E. Hall-El [32.08] (Selma)
      200m Dash [70+] Female
    • 1 - Lana Kurtz (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [70+] Male
    • 1 - Winston Howell [1:01.38] (Hartford)
      3000m Race Walk [50-54] Female
    • 1 - Suzanne Hunter (Enterprise)
      3000m Race Walk [55-59] Female
    • 1 - Debbie Thomson (Dothan)
      3000m Run [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Jason White [14:00.20] (Montgomery)
      3000m Run [70+] Male
    • 1 - Carl Griffler [18:13.61] (Dothan)
      400m Dash [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Jermaine Wade (Durham)
      400m Dash [40-44] Female
    • 1 - Latesha Tillman [1:21.53] (Columbus)
      400m Dash [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Phillip Carter [1:00.67] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Michael Briddell [1:03.04] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Alex Godwin [1:07.10] (Florence)
      400m Dash [70+] Male
    • 1 - Joe Lebrasseur (Dothan)
      400m Hurdles [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Jermaine Wade (Durham)
      800m Run [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Jason White (Montgomery)
      800m Run [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Michael Briddell (Montgomery)
      800m Run [70+] Male
    • 1 - Carl Griffler (Dothan)
    • 2 - Winston Howell (Hartford)
      Discus [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Justin Moseley (Alexander City)
      Discus [40-44] Male
    • 1 - Lorenzo Manuel (Birmingham)
      Discus [50-54] Female
    • 1 - Suzanne Hunter (Enterprise)
      Discus [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Reggie Hill (Montgomery)
      Discus [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Mike Thomason [19.22m] (Ardmore)
    • 2 - Henry Lee Preston [39.12m] (Adamsville)
      Hammer Throw [50-54] Female
    • 1 - Suzanne Hunter [20.06m] (Enterprise)
      Hammer Throw [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Lemuel Rich (Spanish Fort)
      Hammer Throw [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Mike Thomason (Ardmore)
      High Jump [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Reggie Hill [4-11.75] (Montgomery)
      High Jump [55-59] Female
    • 1 - Julia Curran-Villarreal (Marietta)
      Javelin 600g [50-54] Female
    • 1 - Suzanne Hunter [16.59m] (Enterprise)
      Javelin 600g [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Reggie Hill [43.35m] (Montgomery)
      Javelin 600g [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Lemuel Rich (Spanish Fort)
      Javelin 600g [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Henry Lee Preston [18.96m] (Adamsville)
      Long Jump [40-44] Male
    • 1 - Lorenzo Manuel (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Festus Igbinoghene [5.15] (Trussville)
      Long Jump [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Reggie Hill [5.34] (Montgomery)
      Long Jump [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Warren W. Washington [4.76] (Jacksonville)
      Long Jump [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Forrest Scogin [3.85] (Cottondale)
      Shot Put [40-44] Male
    • 1 - Lorenzo Manuel (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [50-54] Female
    • 1 - Suzanne Hunter (Enterprise)
      Shot Put [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Reggie Hill [9.57m] (Montgomery)
      Shot Put [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Mike Thomason [12.04m] (Ardmore)
    • 2 - Henry Lee Preston [6.82] (Adamsville)
      Triple Jump [40-44] Male
    • 1 - Festus Igbinoghene [33-09.50] (Trussville)
      Triple Jump [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Forrest Scogin [26-03.75] (Cottondale)

    Track & Field-Adult Open Results

      100m Dash [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Iammarion Arnold [10.87] (El Dorado)
    • 2 - Lamar Thomas [11.00] (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Fredrick L. Harris [11.11] (Prattville)
      100m Dash [25-29] Female
    • 1 - Shekinah Banks (Brandon)
      110m Hurdles (Male Only) [19-24]
    • 1 - Andrew Haight (Madison)
      1500m Run [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Jessica Watson (Lingamore-Burtonsville)
      1500m Run [25-29] Male
    • 1 - Jessica Watson (Lingamore-Burtonsville)
    • 2 - Danny Enos (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Lucas Culpepper (Prattville)
      200m Dash [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Tim Moore [22.23] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Zaimen Howell [23.43] (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Cameron Everson [23.43] (Mobile)
      200m Dash [25-29] Female
    • 1 - Shekinah Banks (Brandon)
      200m Hurdles [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Andrew Haight (Madison)
      3000m Race Walk [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Jessica Watson (Lingamore-Burtonsville)
      3000m Run [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Lucas Culpepper (Prattville)
      3000m Run [25-29] Male
    • 1 - Danny Enos (Enterprise)
      400m Dash [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Cameron Everson [51.00] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Spencer Ferguson [51.29] (Smiths Station)
    • 3 - Lanardo Tillman (Columbus)
      400m Hurdles [19-26] Male
    • 1 - Cameron Everson [57.92] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Tim Moore [58.82] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Andrew Haight [1:00.14] (Madison)
      800m Run [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Brandee Ebert (Pleasant Grove)
      800m Run [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Datrion Fultz (Demopolis)
    • 2 - Jessica Watson (Lingamore-Burtonsville)
    • 3 - Danny Enos (Enterprise)
      800m Run [25-29] Male
    • 1 - Datrion Fultz (Demopolis)
    • 2 - Danny Enos (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Lucas Culpepper (Prattville)
      Discus [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Emmanuel Onyia [54.14m] (Tallahassee)
      High Jump [25-29] Male
    • 1 - Larry Henry [6-02.00] (Augusta)
      Javelin 600g [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Ethan Rich [61.48m] (Spanish Fort)
      Long Jump [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Torrenzia Lyles [5.83] (Columbus)
      Long Jump [25-29] Male
    • 1 - Mikese Morse [7.59] (Tampa)
    • 2 - Tyrone Harris [7.26] (Tallahassee)
    • 3 - Fredrick L. Harris [6.34] (Prattville)
      Triple Jump [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Tristine Johnson (Antioch)
      Triple Jump [25-29] Male
    • 1 - Brandon Roulhac [16.37m] (Winter Park)
    • 2 - Phillip Young [16.28m] (Tallahassee)
    • 3 - Larry Henry [12.60m] (Augusta)

    Track & Field-Youth Results

      100m Dash [10] Female
    • 1 - Kourtni x. Jackson [15.71] (Moundville)
    • 2 - Kennedi Brown [16.13] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Zahmya Brown [16.42] (Clermont)
      100m Dash [10] Male
    • 1 - Xavian Russell [14.15] (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Jordan Walker [14.17] (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Rylan Banner [14.68] (Headland)
      100m Dash [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Iyiana Huff [14.42] (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Jadien Price [14.96] (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Ann Cobb [15.47] (Montgomery)
      100m Dash [12] Male
    • 1 - Jacobi Blackmon [12.21] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Braylen Starks [13.41] (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Caleb Davis [13.46] (Gadsden)
      100m Dash [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Rachel Peterson [13.00] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Endiyah Russell [13.68] (Hoover)
      100m Dash [14] Male
    • 1 - Quinsean Davis [12.18] (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Jakari Embry [12.45] (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Samontrea Townsend [12.82] (Gadsden)
      100m Dash [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Casey Core [12.62] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Meia Moore [12.93] (Ozark)
    • 3 - Zoey Jackson [13.08] (Ozark)
      100m Dash [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Deundra J'Anthony Patric [11.63] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Marlon Brasher [11.92] (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Carte'un Mitchell [11.93] (Gadsden)
      100m Dash [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Joshua Seals [11.19] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Jeffery Fuller [11.24] (Ozark)
    • 3 - Jordan Blackmon [11.40] (Pelham)
      100m Dash [8 & Under] Female
    • 1 - Makayla Blaylock [18.01] (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Jamia Wright [18.32] (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Faythe Bland (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [8 & Under] Male
    • 1 - Kaleb Brackett [16.38] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Zy'Mar Butler [16.56] (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Robert Frazier [17.42] (Gadsden)
      110m Hurdles [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Malachi Walker (Selma)
    • 2 - Matthew Pattillo (Eclectic)
    • 3 - Antavious Jackson (Montgomery)
      110m Hurdles [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Jakob Hodges (Titus)
    • 2 - Deanthony Coleman (Montgomery)
      1500m Run [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Morgan McCartney (Gulf Shores)
      1500m Run [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Landon Outlaw (Auburn)
      1500m Run [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Hollis Johnson (Montgomery)
      1500m Run [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Amaris Tyynismaa (Montgomery)
      1500m Run [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Jace Jones (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Zachary Kroeger (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Ethan Bolton (Dothan)
      1500m Run [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Zach Taylor (Prattville)
    • 2 - Logan Criswell (Montgomery)
      1500m Run [8 & Under] Male
    • 1 - Caiden West (Montgomery)
      1500m Run [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Kyla Price (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Shuntanique Coleman (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Johanna Curry (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [10] Male
    • 1 - Jordan Walker [31.01] (Gadsden)
    • 2 - De'Wayne Horton [34.29]
    • 3 - Le'Terryin Yow [34.75] (Gadsden)
      200m Dash [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Iyiana Huff [29.89] (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Jadien Price [32.85] (Gadsden)
      200m Dash [11] Male
    • 1 - De'Andre Ruffin (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Caleb Davis (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Braylen Starks (Gadsden)
      200m Dash [12] Male
    • 1 - Jacobi Blackmon (Pelham)
    • 2 - De'Andre Ruffin (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Caleb Davis (Gadsden)
      200m Dash [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Rachel Peterson [27.97] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Madison Howell [29.40] (Gadsden)
      200m Dash [14] Male
    • 1 - Quinsean Davis [24.72] (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Righteous Leverette [29.61] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Keri Mack [29.69] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Casey Core [26.40] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Meia Moore [27.10] (Ozark)
    • 3 - Savannah Williams-Hubbard [27.53] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Demetrius Jackson [24.29] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Deundra J'Anthony Patric (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Marvin Robinson [27.42] (Montgomery)
      200m Dash [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Maddie A. Holdbrooks [33.26] (Trussville)
      200m Dash [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Patrick O'Mara [22.08] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Joshua Seals [22.90] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Jeffery Fuller [22.92] (Ozark)
      200m Dash [8 & Under] Female
    • 1 - Makayla Blaylock [39.90] (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Jamia Wright [42.08] (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Faythe Bland [46.68] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [8 & Under] Male
    • 1 - Zy'Mar Butler [34.58] (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Kaleb Brackett [34.63] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Robert Frazier [38.79] (Gadsden)
      200m Dash [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Kourtni x. Jackson [32.94] (Moundville)
    • 2 - Kennedi Brown [34.27] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Amauri Bowie [39.02] (Gadsden)
      200m Dash [9-10] Male
    • 1 - Jordan Walker (Gadsden)
    • 2 - De'Wayne Horton
    • 3 - Le'Terryin Yow (Gadsden)
      400m Dash [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Iyiana Huff (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Jadien Price (Gadsden)
      400m Dash [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Cameron Rolley (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Ja'Warren Blaylock (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Liam Hilson (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Madison Howell (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Endiyah Russell (Hoover)
    • 3 - Rachel Peterson (Montgomery)
      400m Dash [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Malachi Walker (Selma)
    • 2 - Matthew Pattillo (Eclectic)
    • 3 - Antavious Jackson (Montgomery)
      400m Dash [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Tenise Johnson (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Trinity Price (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Alexus Long (Ozark)
      400m Dash [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Deundra J'Anthony Patric [53.83] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Demetrius Jackson [53.83] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Devontae Blaylock [57.25] (Gadsden)
      400m Dash [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Patrick O'Mara (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Jeffery Fuller (Ozark)
    • 3 - Brandon Thomas (Montgomery)
      400m Dash [8 & Under] Female
    • 1 - Faythe Bland [1:46.26 ] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [8 & Under] Male
    • 1 - Kaleb Brackett [1:26.03] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Antonio Woodruff [1:32.36] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jeffrey Cummings [1:42] (Dothan)
      400m Dash [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Kyla Price [1:15.58 ] (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Kourtni x. Jackson [1:19.98] (Moundville)
    • 3 - Shuntanique Coleman [1:21.53] (Gadsden)
      400m Dash [9-10] Male
    • 1 - Branden Martin [1.18.36] (Gadsden)
    • 2 - De'Wayne Horton [1:22.68]
      400m Hurdles [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Mario Thomas [57.96] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Jakob Hodges [1:14.30] (Titus)
      800m Run [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Ann Cobb (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Morgan McCartney (Gulf Shores)
      800m Run [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Juwan Haynes (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Liam Hilson (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Landon Outlaw (Auburn)
      800m Run [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Elizabeth Schisler
      800m Run [14] Male
    • 1 - Hollis Johnson (Montgomery)
      800m Run [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Isabelle Cochran (Montgomery)
      800m Run [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Zachary Kroeger (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Jace Jones (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Ethan Bolton (Dothan)
      800m Run [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Maddie A. Holdbrooks (Trussville)
      800m Run [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Henry Britton (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Logan Criswell (Montgomery)
      800m Run [8 & Under] Male
    • 1 - Antonio Woodruff (Birmingham)
      800m Run [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Kyla Price (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Destiny Whiteside (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Catie Sanders (Gulf Shores)
      800m Run [9-10] Male
    • 1 - Branden Martin (Gadsden)
      80m Hurdles [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Endiyah Russell (Hoover)
      80m Hurdles [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Malachi Walker (Selma)
    • 2 - Sam Barlet (Eclectic)
      80m Hurdles [15-16] Female
    • 1 - CeDeJanique Poe (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Tionna Taite (Montgomery)
      80m Hurdles [15-16] Male
    • 1 - A'Veunta Poe (Gadsden)
      Discus [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Tommy Danner [37.21m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Connor Worley [22.49m] (Tallassee)
      Discus [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Dalton Odom [17.56m] (Eclectic)
      Discus [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Margo Forti (Daleville)
      Discus [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Eric Williams [29.87m] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Kyle Hines [28.90m] (Montgomery)
      High Jump [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Morgan McCartney (Gulf Shores)
      High Jump [12] Male
    • 1 - Cameron Rolley [1.43m] (Gadsden)
      High Jump [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Samontrea Townsend [1.53m] (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Sam Barlet [1.22m] (Eclectic)
      High Jump [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Isabelle Cochran [4-07.75] (Montgomery)
      High Jump [15-16] Male
    • 1 - A'Veunta Poe [1.63m] (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Devontae Blaylock [1.53m] (Gadsden)
      High Jump [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Deric Patton (Ozark)
      High Jump [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Catie Sanders [1.06m] (Gulf Shores)
    • 2 - Kennedi Brown [1.01m] (Birmingham)
      High Jump [9-10] Male
    • 1 - Josiah Walker (Selma)
      Javelin 300g [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Cameron Rolley (Gadsden)
      Javelin 600g [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Tommy Danner [25.46m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Connor Worley [21.15m] (Tallassee)
      Javelin 600g [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Alli Temple (Haleyville)
      Javelin 600g [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Dalton Odom [29.74m] (Eclectic)
    • 2 - Aaron George [29.55m] (Spanish Fort)
      Javelin 600g [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Ashley Carter [33.32m] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Grey Young [27.25m] (Jacksonville)
      Javelin 600g [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Bryan Carter [42.90m] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Kyle Hines [40.00m] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Eric Williams [27.64m] (Montgomery)
      Long Jump [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Liam Hilson [1.73] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Matthew Pattillo [4.83] (Eclectic)
    • 2 - Sam Barlet [4.73] (Eclectic)
      Long Jump [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Isabelle Cochran [4.80] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Brianna Siples [3.87] (Ozark)
    • 3 - Tionna Taite [3.84] (Montgomery)
      Long Jump [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Deundra J'Anthony Patric (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Marvin Robinson [4.58m] (Montgomery)
      Long Jump [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Caroline Smith [4.75]
      Long Jump [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Deandre Glenn [6.27m] (Ozark)
    • 2 - Demarico Murrell [6.05m] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Artrayvious Whelchel (Montgomery)
      Long Jump [8 & Under] Male
    • 1 - Jeffrey Cummings (Dothan)
      Long Jump [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Catie Sanders [2.86] (Gulf Shores)
    • 2 - Zahmya Brown [2.86] (Clermont)
    • 3 - Kourtni x. Jackson [2.54] (Moundville)
      Long Jump [9-10] Male
    • 1 - Rylan Banner [3.36] (Headland)
      Shot Put [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Catherine Aldridge (Haleyville)
    • 2 - Dental Palmer (Selma)
      Shot Put [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Juwan Haynes [7.05] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Raven Adkinson [4.75m] (Montgomery)
      Shot Put [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Tommy Danner [13.96] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Connor Worley [8.08] (Tallassee)
      Shot Put [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Jaquavious Levins (Selma)
      Shot Put [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Eric Williams [16.42] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Kyle Hines [10.68] (Montgomery)
      Shot Put [8 & Under] Male
    • 1 - Jaterious Levins (Selma)
    • 2 - Caiden West (Montgomery)
      Shot Put [9-10] Male
    • 1 - Josiah Walker (Selma)
      Triple Jump [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Demarico Murrell [11.79m] (Montgomery)

    Ultimate Frisbee Results

      Adult
    • 1 - America's Finest(Tom Johnson) (Dothan)
    • 2 - ROCK ON, MR. PLATYPUS(John Foether) (Pike Road)
    • 3 - WRLDHD(Stuart McCrory) (Pensacola)

    2015 Official Results

    Archery - 9-15 Years Old Results

      Youth [9-15] Youth-Known
    • 1 - Olivia Hay [189] (Rockford)
    • 2 - Dylan Childers [187] (Fort Rucker)
    • 3 - Dylan Rudd [186] (Wausau)
    • 4 - Christina Green [179]
      Youth [9-15] Youth-Unknown
    • 1 - Jacob Weldon [166] (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Trevor Carpenter [165] (Newton)
    • 3 - Dalton Maddox [160] (Wetumpka)

    Archery - Adult 16 & Over Results

      Men's Hunter-Known
    • 1 - Russell Hall [148]
      Men's Known(0-40 Yds)
    • 1 - Wesley Murphy [206] (Ariton)
    • 2 - Lee Churchwell [200]
    • 3 - John Montgomery [197] (Fort Rucker)
      Men's Novice-Known
    • 1 - Thomas Gilbert [177] (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Walter Salter [172] (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Samuel Williams [168] (Banks)
      Men's Open
    • 1 - Benjie Wise [198]
    • 2 - Wade Boynton [177] (Enterprise)
      Women's Hunter-Known
    • 1 - Makesha Nowell [73] (Montgomery)
      Women's Known(0-35 Yds)
    • 1 - Tammy Murphy [185] (Ariton)
      Women's Novice-Known
    • 1 - Theresa Vinson [152] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Susan Allison Lee [131] (Fairhope)
    • 3 - Connie Mills Collins [43] (Birmingham)

    Archery - Cubs 8 & Under Results

      Cubs (8 & Under) Traditional-Coed
    • 1 - Sylvanna Williams [123] (Banks)
    • 2 - Reagan Nowell [96] (Montgomery)
      Cubs [8 & Under] Cubs-Female
    • 1 - Jennabeth R. Childers (Fort Rucker)
    • 2 - Reagan Nowell (Montgomery)
      Cubs [8 & Under] Traditional-Coed
    • 1 - Jennabeth R. Childers [90] (Fort Rucker)
    • 2 - Connor Raby [35] (Brundidge)

    Baseball - 13U - 14U Results

      BASEBALL 13U
    • 1 - Dothan 13U(John Ogletree) (Headland)
    • 2 - Troy Jr. Dixie Boys 13-U Tournament Team(Kevi... (Troy)
    • 3 - Ozark Jr. Dixie Boys(Daniel Collier) (Ozark)
      BASEBALL 14U
    • 1 - Troy 14-U Dixie Boys(Steve Barron) (Troy)
    • 2 - Phenix City Dixie Boys(Brad Melton) (Smiths Station)
    • 3 - Eufaula(Michael Benefield) (Eufaula)

    Basketball [ALL AGES] Results

      Male [12 & Under]
    • 1 - Calhoun County Elite Stars 12U(John Broom) (Anniston)
    • 2 - 45 Exprezz/Son of God(Willie Mack) (Fort Deposit)
    • 3 - Rebels(Reggie Edmond) (Montgomery)
      Male [14 & Under]
    • 1 - Evergreen Spurs 14U(Earnest Boykin) (Evergreen)
    • 2 - Zulu Warring Hornets 14U(Katie M. Franklin) (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Springhill Celtics(Derick Owens) (Alexander City)
      Male [16 & Under]
    • 1 - Mobile Hurricanes(Virgil Wilson) (Mobile)
    • 2 - Calhoun County Elite Stars(Joe Hoffman) (Anniston)
    • 3 - Butler County Gators(Ronald Bogan) (Greenville)
      Male [18 & Under]
    • 1 - Dothan Gymrats(Franklin Williams) (Dothan)
    • 2 - Zulu Warring Hornets 18U(Katie M. Franklin) (Montgomery)
    • 3 - 45 Exprezz 18U(Derwin E. Dozier) (Fort Deposit)

    BMX Racing Results

      Cruiser [35-39 Year Old]
    • 1 - Jason D. Clark (Fort Rucker)
    • 2 - Jeff Dinges (Panama City)
    • 3 - Anthony Duffy (Dothan)
      Expert [12 Year Old]
    • 1 - William Parker (Tallahassee)
    • 2 - Reed D. Oldham (Pinckard)
    • 3 - Wyatt Parker (Tallahassee)
      Novice [10 Year Old]
    • 1 - Ty D. Oldham (Pinckard)
    • 2 - Reid A. Roberts (Dothan)
    • 3 - Megan Duffy (Dothan)
      Novice [5 & Under]
    • 1 - Silas Tisdale (Midland City)
    • 2 - Darren Dinges (Panama City)
    • 3 - Liam Baxter (Midland City)
      Novice [7 Year Old]
    • 1 - Aaron Walker (Dothan)
    • 2 - William Lisenby (Dothan)
    • 3 - Kaden Baxter (Midland City)
      Novice [8 Year Old]
    • 1 - Austin Farmer (Dothan)
    • 2 - Nicolas Cotes (Crawfordville)
    • 3 - Paxton K. Wheeler (Dothan)
      Novice [9 Year Old]
    • 1 - Steven T. Miller (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Clarke L. Ferguson (Dothan)
    • 3 - Geneva G. Whiting (Dothan)
      Strider (3-4 Year Old)
    • 1 - Matthew Farmer (Dothan)
    • 2 - Hailey L. Dinges (Panama City)
    • 3 - Benjamin T. Negrete (Newton)

    Bowling - Adapted Results

      Adapted Bowling 130-155 - Women
    • 1 - Hunter Bell (Birmingham)

    Bowling-Teams Results

      Adult (651 & Over Average)
    • 1 - Southeast Pro Shop (Midland City)
    • 2 - Dothan Lanes (Dothan)

    Bowling-[20 & Under] Scholarship Results

      Youth Coed [20 & Under] 100-129
    • 1 - Austin Turner (Athens)
      Youth Coed [20 & Under] 130-155
    • 1 - Clayton Thomley (Dothan)

    Bowling-[21 & Over] Results

      Adult Male [21 & Over] 179-193
    • 1 - Tony A. Deavers (Prattville)
    • 2 - Ricky Larve (Eufaula)
      Adult Male [21 & Over] 194 & Over
    • 1 - Jerrod M. Fitts (Midland City)
      Senior [Age 60-64] All Averages
    • 1 - Terry Brantley (Montgomery)
      Senior [Age 65-69] All Male Averages
    • 1 - David Atkinson (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Sherman Doster (Dothan)
      Senior [Age 65-69] Female All Averages
    • 1 - Wanda Speight (Montgomery)
      Senior [Age 70+] All Averages Female
    • 1 - Mattie Stephenson (Montgomery)
      Senior [Age 70+] All Averages Male
    • 1 - Gerald L. Gwin (Lapine)
    • 2 - Arlen Chapman (Dothan)
    • 3 - Robert Speight (Montgomery)

    Disc Golf-Advanced Results

      Amateur Men Advanced
    • 1 - James Old (Fort Rucker)
    • 2 - Chris Frey (Newton)
    • 3 - Donald Permenter (Enterprise)
      Amateur Men Advanced Sr Grandmaster
    • 1 - John Jones (Alabaster)
      Amateur Women Advanced Grandmaster
    • 1 - Robyn Tindall (Millbrook)

    Disc Golf-Intermediate Results

      Amateur Men Intermediate
    • 1 - Darryl Frazier (Freeport)
    • 2 - Josh Gallaspy (Freeport)
    • 3 - Jose Ramirez (Pooler)

    Disc Golf-Juniors/Novice/Recreation Results

      Junior Female [11-13]
    • 1 - Madison Penley (Dothan)
      Junior Male [11-13]
    • 1 - Cade Outlaw (Midland City)
      Recreation Male Open
    • 1 - Trevor Pigg (Troy)
    • 2 - Bryan Nagle (Dothan)
    • 3 - Jered Harper (Troy)

    Gymnastics-Teams Results

      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 2
    • 1 - SEAGA LEVEL 2(Alicia Wriston) (Dothan)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 3
    • 1 - SEAGA Level 3(Alicia Wriston) (Dothan)
    • 2 - Calvin Twisters Level 3(Lenette Calvin) (Decatur)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 6
    • 1 - SEAGA LEVEL 6(Alicia Wriston) (Dothan)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Xcel Bronze
    • 1 - SEAGA Level XB(Alicia Wriston) (Dothan)

    Gymnastics-USAG Girls Results

      Level 2 [7 & 8] All Around
    • 1 - Kathryn R. Segars [35.850] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Karaline M. Paulk [34.975] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Kendall Jones [33.600] (Cowarts)
      Level 2 [7 & 8] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Kathryn R. Segars [9.050] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Molly B. Bohannon [8.900] (Valley Grande)
    • 3 - Karaline M. Paulk [8.775] (Dothan)
      Level 2 [7 & 8] Bars
    • 1 - Kathryn R. Segars [9.000] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Karaline M. Paulk [9.300] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Kendall Jones [8.200] (Cowarts)
      Level 2 [7 & 8] Floor
    • 1 - Ellie C. Cox [9.000] (Dothan)
    • 1 - Karaline M. Paulk [9.000] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Kathryn R. Segars [8.800] (Dothan)
      Level 2 [7 & 8] Vault
    • 1 - Kathryn R. Segars [9.000] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Karaline M. Paulk [8.900] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Kendall Jones [8.800] (Cowarts)
      Level 2 [9] All Around
    • 1 - Shyana M. Montoro [35.425] (Selma)
    • 2 - Lizzie Lewis [35.000] (Headland)
    • 3 - Klara Beth Weed [34.400] (Dothan)
      Level 2 [9] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Shyana M. Montoro [9.125] (Selma)
    • 2 - Daisy M. Smith [8.950] (Ashford)
    • 3 - Klara Beth Weed [8.650] (Dothan)
      Level 2 [9] Bars
    • 1 - Lizzie Lewis [8.900] (Headland)
    • 2 - Klara Beth Weed [8.500] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Shyana M. Montoro [8.000] (Selma)
      Level 2 [9] Floor
    • 1 - Shyana M. Montoro [9.200] (Selma)
    • 1 - Daisy M. Smith [9.200] (Ashford)
    • 3 - Lizzie Lewis [8.900] (Headland)
      Level 2 [9] Vault
    • 1 - Shyana M. Montoro [9.100] (Selma)
    • 2 - Lizzie Lewis [8.700] (Headland)
    • 2 - Klara Beth Weed [8.700] (Dothan)
      Level 3 Vault - Senior
    • 1 - Olivia Anderson [9.600] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Macy L. Denhart [9.425] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Abby Grace Gard [9.350] (Headland)
      Level 3 All Around - Junior
    • 1 - Rivers Barran [35.650] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Caitlin Long [34.375] (Hartselle)
    • 3 - Kayla M. Miliner [33.975] (Dothan)
      Level 3 All Around - Senior
    • 1 - Olivia Anderson [37.550] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Macy L. Denhart [36.025] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Abby Grace Gard [35.500] (Headland)
      Level 3 Balance Beam - Junior
    • 1 - Rivers Barran [8.650] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Kayla M. Miliner [8.025] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Caitlin Long [7.875] (Hartselle)
      Level 3 Balance Beam - Senior
    • 1 - Olivia Anderson [9.250] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Abby Grace Gard [8.800] (Headland)
    • 3 - Macy L. Denhart [8.700] (Dothan)
      Level 3 Bars - Juniors
    • 1 - Rivers Barran [9.100] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Caitlin Long [8.700] (Hartselle)
    • 3 - Kayla M. Miliner [8.400] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Jordan Brown [8.400] (Decatur)
      Level 3 Bars - Seniors
    • 1 - Olivia Anderson [9.300] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Macy L. Denhart [8.700] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Abby Grace Gard [8.600] (Headland)
    • 3 - Ella Parrish [8.600] (Decatur)
      Level 3 Floor - Junior
    • 1 - Rivers Barran [8.950] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Caitlin Long [8.800] (Hartselle)
    • 3 - Kayla M. Miliner [8.550] (Dothan)
      Level 3 Floor - Senior
    • 1 - Olivia Anderson [9.400] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Macy L. Denhart [9.200] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Ella Parrish [8.950] (Decatur)
      Level 3 Vault - Junior
    • 1 - Adysen S. Barnes [9.025] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Caitlin Long [9.000] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Kayla M. Miliner [9.000] (Dothan)
      Level 4 All Around - Junior
    • 1 - Sophie Ormstedt [34.725] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Jadyn Lafayette [34.375] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Madelyn M. Long [33.325] (Hartselle)
      Level 4 All Around - Senior
    • 1 - Colby Mac Ellis [34.100] (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Ella Grace Thomas [33.925] (Madison)
    • 3 - Samantha Rhodes [33.825] (Huntsville)
      Level 4 Balance Beam - Junior
    • 1 - Jadyn Lafayette [9.100] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Sophie Ormstedt [9.075] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Madelyn M. Long [8.775] (Hartselle)
      Level 4 Balance Beam - Senior
    • 1 - Jaden Alexis [9.175] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Ella Grace Thomas [9.100] (Madison)
    • 3 - Samantha Rhodes [9.075] (Huntsville)
      Level 4 Bars - Junioir
    • 1 - Sophie Ormstedt [8.350] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Jadyn Lafayette [8.300] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Ellie C. Gainer [7.925] (Athens)
      Level 4 Floor - Junior
    • 1 - Sophie Ormstedt [9.350] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Jadyn Lafayette [8.975] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Madelyn M. Long [8.750] (Hartselle)
      Level 4 Floor - Senior
    • 1 - Mallory Armstrong [8.800] (Madison)
    • 2 - Ella Grace Thomas [8.675] (Madison)
    • 3 - Samantha Rhodes [8.600] (Huntsville)
      Level 4 Vault - Junior
    • 1 - Madelyn M. Long [8.700] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Ellie C. Gainer [8.650] (Athens)
    • 3 - Addie Olsen (Decatur)
      Level 4 Vault - Senior
    • 1 - Mallory Armstrong [8.700] (Madison)
    • 2 - Colby Mac Ellis [8.500] (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Kinley Terry [8.350] (Trinity)
      Level 4 [9] Bars
    • 1 - Ella Grace Thomas [8.300] (Madison)
    • 2 - Colby Mac Ellis [8.200] (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Samantha Rhodes [8.000] (Huntsville)
      Level 5 Balance Beam - All Ages
    • 1 - Ellie Jones [7.725] (Trinity)
    • 2 - Savannah Price [7.700] (Meridianville)
    • 3 - Natalee Witcher [6.150] (Huntsville)
      Level 5 Floor - All Ages
    • 1 - Ellie Jones [8.750] (Trinity)
    • 2 - Natalee Witcher [8.550] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Savannah Price [6.850] (Meridianville)
      Level 5 All Around - All Ages
    • 1 - Ellie Jones [33.600] (Trinity)
    • 2 - Natalee Witcher [30.600] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Savannah Price [29.550] (Meridianville)
      Level 5 Bars - All Ages
    • 1 - Ellie Jones [8.125] (Trinity)
    • 2 - Savannah Price [7.250] (Meridianville)
    • 3 - Natalee Witcher [6.900] (Huntsville)
      Level 5 [9] Vault
    • 1 - Ellie Jones [9.000] (Trinity)
    • 1 - Natalee Witcher [9.000] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Savannah Price [7.750] (Meridianville)
      Level 6 Balance Beam - All Ages
    • 1 - Sarah-Beth Rikard [9.350] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Riley K. Benton [8.475] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Aubree Burley [8.425] (Ozark)
      Level 6 All Around - All Ages
    • 1 - Caitlyn L. Caputo [35.4000] (Midland City)
    • 2 - Sarah-Beth Rikard [35.275] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Riley K. Benton [34.800] (Dothan)
      Level 6 Bars - All Ages
    • 1 - Caitlyn L. Caputo [9.075] (Midland City)
    • 2 - Riley K. Benton [8.725] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Aubree Burley [8.425] (Ozark)
      Level 6 Floor - All Ages
    • 1 - Riley K. Benton [9.250] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Caitlyn L. Caputo [9.150] (Midland City)
    • 3 - Aubree Burley [8.950] (Ozark)
      Level 6 Vault - All Ages
    • 1 - Caitlyn L. Caputo [9.050] (Midland City)
    • 2 - Sarah-Beth Rikard [8.800] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Riley K. Benton [8.350] (Dothan)
      Xcel Bronze Vault - All Ages
    • 1 - Anna Parker [9.050] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Sarah Camille Murphree [8.750] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Taylor Grace Gabrielson [8.725] (Dothan)
      Xcel Bronze All Around - All Ages
    • 1 - Anna Parker [35.250] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Taylor Grace Gabrielson [34.225] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Sarah Camille Murphree [34.100] (Dothan)
      Xcel Bronze Balance Beam - All Ages
    • 1 - Anna Parker [8.500] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Breanna Holt [8.200] (Cottonwood)
    • 3 - Taylor Grace Gabrielson [8.150] (Dothan)
      Xcel Bronze Bar - All Ages
    • 1 - Anna Parker [8.800] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Taylor Grace Gabrielson [8.500] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Breanna Holt [8.300] (Cottonwood)
      Xcel Bronze Floor - All Ages
    • 1 - Sarah Camille Murphree [9.200] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Anna Parker [8.900] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Taylor Grace Gabrielson [8.850] (Dothan)

    Olympic-style Rugby - 12U Flag Results

      Rugby 12U - Flag
    • 1 - Mobile Battleship Rugby U12(Robert Corley) (Mobile)
    • 2 - CAYR - Birmingham(Taylor McElroy) (Mobile)

    Olympic-style Rugby - Men's Club Results

      Men's Club
    • 1 - NORFC Royale(Jeffrey Reuther) (Gretna)
    • 2 - Mobile's Battleship Rugby(Taylor McElroy) (Mobile)
    • 3 - BIRMINGHAM VULCANS MENS CLUB(Michael Laney) (Birmingham)

    Olympic-Style Rugby - U15 Results

      Rugby Under 15
    • 1 - CENTRAL ALABAMA YOUTH RUGBY U15(Michael Laney... (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Calvary (Michael Laney) (Birmingham)

    Olympic-style Rugby - U19 Results

      Rugby Under 19
    • 1 - Mayhem Rugby(James Belli) (Murfreesboro)
    • 2 - CENTRAL ALABAMA YOUTH RUGBY U19(Michael Laney... (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Tribe Rugby(Buckley Billings) (Athens)

    Olympic-style Rugby - Women's Club Results

      Women's Club
    • 1 - Crescent City Hurricanes(Jessica Mallindine) (Gretna)
    • 2 - Tribe Rugby Ladies(Buckley Billings) (Athens)
    • 3 - Birmingham Women's Vulcans(Patti Bennett) (Bessemer)

    Shooting - Pistol (Flat Rate) Results

      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified .22 [19-40]
    • 1 - Russ Quattlebaum (Atlanta)
    • 2 - Andrew Quattlebaum (Columbia)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified .22 [56-99]
    • 1 - Michael R. Cook (Point Clear)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Revolver [19-40]
    • 1 - Russ Quattlebaum (Atlanta)
    • 2 - Andrew Severin (Petersburg)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [19-40]
    • 2 - Russ Quattlebaum (Atlanta)
    • 3 - Andrew Severin (Petersburg)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [41-55]
    • 3 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [56-99]
    • 1 - Michael R. Cook (Point Clear)
    • 3 - Susan Allison Lee (Fairhope)
      International Centerfire Match -32 Caliber [19-40]
    • 1 - Russ Quattlebaum (Atlanta)
    • 2 - Andrew Severin (Petersburg)
    • 3 - Andrew Quattlebaum (Columbia)
      International Centerfire Match -32 Caliber [56-99]
    • 1 - Michael R. Cook (Point Clear)
      Steel Challenge - Stock Auto [19-40]
    • 1 - Russ Quattlebaum (Atlanta)
    • 2 - Ashley Severin (Williamsburg)
    • 2 - Andrew Quattlebaum (Columbia)
    • 3 - Andrew Severin (Petersburg)
      Steel Challenge - Stock Auto [41-55]
    • 1 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
      Steel Challenge - Stock Auto [56U]
    • 1 - Michael R. Cook (Point Clear)
    • 1 - Susan Allison Lee (Fairhope)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [19-40]
    • 1 - Russ Quattlebaum (Atlanta)
    • 2 - Andrew Severin (Petersburg)
    • 3 - Andrew Quattlebaum (Columbia)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [41-55]
    • 1 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [56 & Over]
    • 2 - Susan Allison Lee (Fairhope)
    • 3 - Michael R. Cook (Point Clear)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Revolver [19-40]
    • 1 - Russ Quattlebaum (Atlanta)
    • 2 - Andrew Quattlebaum (Columbia)

    Shooting - Pistol (Per Event) Results

      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified .22 [19-40]
    • 3 - Matthew Severin (Harvest)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified .22 [41-55]
    • 1 - Fred Severin (Harvest)
    • 2 - Glen Severin (Madison)
    • 3 - Richard Severin (Madison)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified .22 [56-99]
    • 2 - William Severin (Williamsburg)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Revolver [56-99]
    • 1 - William Severin (Williamsburg)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [19-40]
    • 1 - Matthew Severin (Harvest)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [41-55]
    • 1 - Glen Severin (Madison)
    • 2 - Fred Severin (Harvest)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [56-99]
    • 2 - William Severin (Williamsburg)
      International Centerfire Match -32 Caliber [41-55]
    • 1 - Fred Severin (Harvest)
    • 2 - Glen Severin (Madison)
    • 3 - Richard Severin (Madison)
      International Centerfire Match -32 Caliber [56-99]
    • 2 - William Severin (Williamsburg)
      Steel Challenge - Stock Auto [41-55]
    • 2 - Fred Severin (Harvest)
    • 3 - Richard Severin (Madison)
    • 3 - Glen Severin (Madison)
      Steel Challenge - Stock Auto [56U]
    • 2 - William Severin (Williamsburg)
      Steel Plate Match Open Auto [41-55]
    • 1 - Glen Severin (Madison)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [41-55]
    • 2 - Richard Severin (Madison)
    • 3 - Fred Severin (Harvest)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [56 & Over]
    • 1 - William Severin (Williamsburg)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Revolver [41-55]
    • 1 - Fred Severin (Harvest)
    • 2 - Richard Severin (Madison)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Revolver [56 & Over]
    • 1 - William Severin (Williamsburg)

    Shooting - Rifle (Flat Rate) Results

      3 Position Air Rifle (09-12) Precision
    • 3 - Jakob Hill (Alabaster)
      3 Position Air Rifle (09-12) Sporter
    • 1 - Andrew Duryea (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Isaac Smith (Valley)
      3 Position Air Rifle (13-14) Precision
    • 1 - Anna Scheer (Trussville)
      3 Position Air Rifle (13-14) Sporter
    • 1 - Taylor Jones (Pell City)
    • 2 - Luke A. Christian (Opelika)
    • 3 - Jaxxon K. Scott (Opelika)
      3 Position Air Rifle (41-55) Precision
    • 1 - Donald Eckard (Mount Olive)
      3 Position Air Rifle (56 and over) Sporter
    • 1 - Susan Allison Lee (Fairhope)
      International Air - 40 Shot (13-14) Precision
    • 1 - Anna Scheer (Trussville)
      International Air - 40 Shot (13-14) Sporter
    • 1 - Morgan Smith (Lafayette)
      International Air - 40 Shot (56 and over) Sporter
    • 1 - Susan Allison Lee (Fairhope)
      International Air - 40 Shot (56and over) Precision
    • 1 - Donald Eckard (Mount Olive)

    Shooting - Rifle - Per Event Results

      3 Position Air Rifle (09-12) Precision
    • 1 - Seth Hartbarger (Hayden)
    • 2 - Garrett Boggan (Leeds)
      3 Position Air Rifle (09-12) Sporter
    • 3 - Joshua Grimm (Hueytown)
      3 Position Air Rifle (13-14) Precision
    • 2 - Will Stamps (Hoover)
    • 3 - Ainsley McFarland (Birmingham)
      3 Position Air Rifle (15-16) Precision
    • 1 - Ryan McAndrews (Remlap)
      3 Position Air Rifle (15-16) Sporter
    • 1 - Tatiana Kultschizky (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Makayla Morris (Newton)
    • 3 - Ian Miller
      3 Position Air Rifle (17-18) Sporter
    • 1 - Gabriel Hood
    • 2 - Magdiel Rosario Orta (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Lamar Raybon (Daleville)
      3 Position Air Rifle (56 and over) Precision
    • 1 - Perry Mitchell (Morris)
      International Air - 40 Shot (09-12) Precision
    • 1 - Seth Hartbarger (Hayden)
    • 2 - Garrett Boggan (Leeds)
    • 3 - Jakob Hill (Alabaster)
      International Air - 40 Shot (13-14) Precision
    • 2 - Ainsley McFarland (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jared Hartbarger (Hayden)
      International Air - 40 Shot (15-16) Precision
    • 1 - Ryan McAndrews (Remlap)
      International Air - 40 Shot (15-16) Sporter
    • 1 - Makayla Morris (Newton)
    • 2 - Tatiana Kultschizky (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Kristin Burgans (Daleville)
      International Air - 40 Shot (17-18) Sporter
    • 1 - Gabriel Hood
    • 2 - Magdiel Rosario Orta (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Lamar Raybon (Daleville)
      International Air - 40 Shot (56and over) Precision
    • 2 - Perry Mitchell (Morris)

    Soccer-Adult Results

      [Adult Open]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Victorious Secret(Kyle N. Simmons) (Gurley)
    • 2 - Hooligans(Naser Kamleh) (Dothan)
    • 3 - FC Slytown(Jon McEwen) (Sylacauga)

    Soccer-Youth Results

      [Under 10-Born on or after 8/1/04]Male/Coed
    • 1 - FCM U10(Bruno Resende) (Montgomery)
    • 2 - WFC U10(Markell Bartlett) (Enterprise)
    • 3 - RCUDA-MAD-05 U10(Kareem Marquez) (Madison)
      [Under 12-Born on or after 8/1/02]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Real Madrid Jr.(Alex Hernandez) (Pell City)
    • 2 - Dothan Shockers U12B(Nick Bosland) (Dothan)
    • 3 - UMA U12(Howoon Jo) (Opelika)
      [Under 14-Born on or after 8/1/00]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Enterprise Blue Devils(Javier Gonzalez) (Enterprise)
    • 2 - RCUDA AJAX U14(Moises Ramirez) (Madison)
    • 3 - FCM U14(Bruno Resende) (Montgomery)
      [Under 16-Born on or after 8/1/98]Male/Coed
    • 1 - WFC Coed U16(Kenneth M. Leblanc) (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Montgomery Strikers(De Wayne Stringer) (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Dothan Shockers U16(Julian B. Dutton) (Slocomb)
      [Under 19-Born on or after 8/1/96]Male/Coed
    • 1 - United(Kevin Langjahr) (Harvest)
    • 2 - WFC Male U19(Edward Howard) (Enterprise)
    • 3 - FC Troy Arsenal(Doug McLendon) (Troy)

    Swimming-US Masters Results

      [19-24] Female 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Elizabeth Johnson (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Rachel Cobia (Northport)
      [19-24] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Daniel Cobia [1:3844] (Northport)
      [30-34] Male 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Michael McGhee [1:11.31]
    • 2 - Ian Harris [1:23.17]
      [30-34] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Ian Harris [1:06.89]
      [35-39] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Phillip Webb [1:27.07] (Montgomery)
      [35-39] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Phillip Webb (Montgomery)
      [35-39] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Phillip Webb [38.29] (Montgomery)
      [40-44] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Jeffrey Hemmes (Auburn)
      [40-44] Male 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Jeffrey Hemmes (Auburn)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Elizabeth Johnson [1:20.60] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Rachel Cobia [1:35.93] (Northport)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Rachel Cobia [1:38.44] (Northport)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Elizabeth Johnson [1:30.65] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Rachel Cobia [1:43.55] (Northport)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Elizabeth Johnson [1:13.39] (Birmingham)
      [45-49] Female 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Elizabeth Johnson [2:55.44] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Rachel Cobia [3:12.71] (Northport)
      [45-49] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Elizabeth Johnson [33.09] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Rachel Cobia [34.58] (Northport)
      [45-49] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Brad Riehm [1:02.51] (Pelham)
      [45-49] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Brad Riehm (Pelham)
      [45-49] Male 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Elizabeth Johnson (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Rachel Cobia (Northport)
      [45-49] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Brad Riehm [27.44] (Pelham)
      [70 & Over] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Margaret Johnson [2:41.69] (Vestavia)
      [70 & Over] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Margaret Johnson [2:21.45] (Vestavia)
      [70 & Over] Female 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Margaret Johnson [3:28.94] (Vestavia)
      [70 & Over] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Margaret Johnson [2:49.92] (Vestavia)
      [70 & Over] Female 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Margaret Johnson [5:45.73] (Vestavia)
      [70 & Over] Female 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Margaret Johnson [5:59.68] (Vestavia)
      [70 & Over] Male 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - John Michel [1:39.54] (Dothan)
      [70 & Over] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Chander Mohindra [2:59.78] (Hoover)
      [70 & Over] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - John Michel [1:40.00] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Chander Mohindra [2:12.53] (Hoover)
      [70 & Over] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - John Michel [3:20.50] (Dothan)
      [70 & Over] Male 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - John Michel [4:28.89] (Dothan)
      [70 & Over] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Chander Mohindra [54.75] (Hoover)

    Swimming-Youth Results

      [11-12] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Eboni McCarty [1:01.11] (Madison)
    • 2 - Caroline Pynes [1:01.62] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Amanda Dowling [1:02.42] (Harvest)
      [11-12] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Caroline Pynes [1:08.96] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Amanda Dowling [1:13.02] (Harvest)
    • 3 - Addie Bruner [1:15.57] (Troy)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Eboni McCarty [31.82] (Madison)
    • 2 - Amanda Dowling [32.48] (Harvest)
    • 3 - Caroline Pynes [32.89] (Dothan)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Caroline Pynes (Dothan)
    • 2 - Addie Bruner (Troy)
    • 3 - Kai Zhang (Dothan)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Amanda Dowling [30.18] (Harvest)
    • 2 - Caroline Pynes [42.85] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Eboni McCarty [44.64] (Madison)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Eboni McCarty [27.26] (Madison)
    • 2 - Caroline Pynes [28..22] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Amanda Dowling [28.44] (Harvest)
      [11-12] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Josh Cobia [1:01.66] (Northport)
    • 2 - Kobe Perdue [1:48.72] (Dothan)
      [11-12] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Josh Cobia [1:10.96] (Northport)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Josh Cobia [33.16] (Northport)
    • 2 - Kobe Perdue [50.19] (Dothan)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Josh Cobia [37.51] (Northport)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Josh Cobia [30.72] (Northport)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Josh Cobia [27.65] (Northport)
    • 2 - Kobe Perdue [42.63] (Dothan)
      [13-14] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Lillie Murphree [1:19.60] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Hana Asselstine [1:37.86] (Troy)
      [13-14] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Lillie Murphree [1:32.44] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Hana Asselstine [2:00.11] (Troy)
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Lillie Murphree [40.67] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Hana Asselstine [46.56] (Troy)
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Lillie Murphree [49.85] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Hana Asselstine [1:08.87] (Troy)
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Lillie Murphree [44.46] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Hana Asselstine [1:00.87] (Troy)
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Lillie Murphree [33.95] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Hana Asselstine [38.18] (Troy)
      [13-14] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Wen Zhang [50.99] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Alex Gauldin [55.69] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Blake Pynes [58.35] (Dothan)
      [13-14] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Wen Zhang [56.28] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Alex Gauldin [1:02.97] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Blake Pynes [1:10.29] (Dothan)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Wen Zhang [27.02] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Alex Gauldin [28.59] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Charlie Rawls [33.86] (Troy)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Wen Zhang [31.52] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Alex Gauldin [29.93] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Blake Pynes [35.85] (Dothan)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Wen Zhang [24.86] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Alex Gauldin [26.83] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Blake Pynes [31.21] (Dothan)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Wen Zhang [22.26] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Alex Gauldin [24.54] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Blake Pynes [26.01] (Dothan)
      [15-18] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Sarah-Cathryn Snellgrove [58.53] (Luverne)
    • 2 - Anna Gauldin [1:19.90] (Dothan)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Sarah-Cathryn Snellgrove [28.49] (Luverne)
    • 2 - Bayley Blackmon [31.41] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Anna Gauldin [37.36] (Dothan)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Sarah-Cathryn Snellgrove [35.54] (Luverne)
    • 2 - Anna Gauldin [46.15] (Dothan)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Sarah-Cathryn Snellgrove [27.85] (Luverne)
    • 2 - Bayley Blackmon [28.08] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Sydney Blackmon [31.85] (Dothan)
      [15-18] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Jacob Estall [58.10]
    • 2 - Sam Conner [1:00.78] (Dothan)
      [15-18] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Sam Conner [30.77] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Jacob Estall [31.36]
      [15-18] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Jacob Estall [34.80]
    • 2 - Sam Conner [36.19] (Dothan)
      [15-18] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Jacob Estall [27.85]
    • 2 - Sam Conner [29.59] (Dothan)
      [8 & Under] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Madelyn Bushong [1:28.92]
    • 2 - Ayla Bushong [1:44.86]
    • 3 - Mackenzie Young [2:13.99] (Abbeville)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Back
    • 1 - Madelyn Bushong [20.50]
    • 2 - Ayla Bushong [24.05]
    • 3 - Taylor Ellis [25.88] (Troy)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Ayla Bushong [22.61]
    • 2 - Madelyn Bushong [22.76]
    • 3 - Taylor Ellis [32.17] (Troy)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Madelyn Bushong [18.80]
    • 2 - Ayla Bushong [19.13]
    • 3 - Taylor Ellis [30.34] (Troy)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Free
    • 1 - Madelyn Bushong [16.35]
    • 2 - Ayla Bushong [16.53]
    • 3 - Noelle Henry [17.10] (Dothan)
      [8 & Under] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Madelyn Bushong [35.10]
    • 2 - Ayla Bushong [37.11]
    • 3 - Mackenzie Young [52.56] (Abbeville)
      [8 & Under] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Kolbe Gist [1:48.60] (Florence)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Back
    • 1 - Kolbe Gist [23.71] (Florence)
    • 2 - Seth Javanmardi [23.89]
    • 3 - Kingston Peeler [24.69] (Jacksonville)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Kolbe Gist (Florence)
    • 2 - Seth Javanmardi
    • 3 - Kaleb Fielder
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Kolbe Gist [25.51] (Florence)
    • 2 - Kingston Peeler [30.07] (Jacksonville)
    • 3 - Seth Javanmardi [31.78]
      [8 & Under] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Kolbe Gist [39.50] (Florence)
    • 2 - Seth Javanmardi [45.43]
    • 3 - Kingston Peeler [47.35] (Jacksonville)
      [9-10] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Larissa Dowling [1:09.11] (Harvest)
    • 2 - Gabriella Bushong [1:16.41]
    • 3 - Lily Balkcom [1:16.65] (Georgetown)
      [9-10] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Lily Balkcom [1:25.77] (Georgetown)
    • 1 - Gabriella Bushong [1:25.77]
    • 3 - Mary Clare Boyce [1:36.48] (Eufaula)
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Larissa Dowling [34.47] (Harvest)
    • 2 - Lily Balkcom [40.61] (Georgetown)
    • 3 - Gabriella Bushong [42.11]
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Larissa Dowling [35.37] (Harvest)
    • 2 - Lily Balkcom [37.93] (Georgetown)
    • 3 - Gabriella Bushong [39.73]
      [9-10] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Ryder Harris [1:12.46]
    • 2 - Ashwin Revanna [1:14.64] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 3 - David Cobia [1:17.39] (Northport)
      [9-10] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Ryder Harris [1:22.66]
    • 2 - Ashwin Revanna [1:23.27] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 3 - David Cobia [1:34.48] (Northport)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Ryder Harris [38.34]
    • 2 - Ashwin Revanna [39.63] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 3 - David Cobia [39.94] (Northport)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Ashwin Revanna [35.93] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Ryder Harris [42.85]
    • 3 - David Cobia [48.36] (Northport)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Ryder Harris [31.18]
    • 2 - Ashwin Revanna [33.16] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 3 - David Cobia [35.30] (Northport)

    Table Tennis Results

      Female Doubles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Ying Liu (Birmingham)
    • 1 - Jia Cui (Birmingham)
      Female Singles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Ying Liu (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jia Cui (Birmingham)
      Male 19 & Under
    • 1 - Jacob McNeil (Dothan)
    • 2 - Hayden Payne (Dothan)
      Male 20 & Over
    • 1 - Ying Liu (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Tommie Dailey (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Bliss J. Chang (Montgomery)
      Male 30 & Over
    • 1 - Chuck C. Outlaw (Dothan)
    • 2 - Michael Wetzel (Moulton)
    • 3 - Keith Peterman
      Male 40 & Over
    • 1 - Warren McNeil (Dothan)
    • 2 - Chuck C. Outlaw (Dothan)
    • 3 - Tommie Dailey (Birmingham)
      Male 50 & Over
    • 1 - Warren McNeil (Dothan)
    • 2 - Tommie Dailey (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Michael Wetzel (Moulton)
      Male 70 & Over
    • 1 - Chander Mohindra (Hoover)
      Male Doubles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Warren McNeil (Dothan)
    • 1 - Chuck C. Outlaw (Dothan)
    • 2 - Michael Wetzel (Moulton)
    • 2 - Tommie Dailey (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Hayden Payne (Dothan)
    • 3 - Jacob McNeil (Dothan)
      Male Singles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Tommie Dailey (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Chuck C. Outlaw (Dothan)
    • 3 - Warren McNeil (Dothan)
      Mixed Doubles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Ying Liu (Birmingham)
    • 1 - Bliss J. Chang (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Jia Cui (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Tommie Dailey (Birmingham)

    Taekwondo Results

      Advanced (07-08) Board Breaking
    • 1 - Colton Haun (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Brody T. Huber (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Hayden Gard (Headland)
      Advanced (10-11) Board Breaking
    • 1 - Conner Cook (Headland)
    • 2 - Alex Pongonis (Headland)
    • 3 - Micahi Gilchrist (Montgomery)
      Advanced (10-11) Forms Group A
    • 1 - Conner Cook (Headland)
    • 2 - Devin Ash (Montgomery)
    • 3 - John Hogard (Lawrenceville)
      Advanced (10-11) Forms Group B
    • 1 - Micahi Gilchrist (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Alex Pongonis (Headland)
    • 3 - Gavan Baxley (Wetumpka)
      Advanced (10-11) Point Sparring Male
    • 1 - Alex Pongonis (Headland)
    • 2 - Conner Cook (Headland)
    • 3 - Nathan Hogard (Lawrenceville)
      Advanced (11-14) Point Sparring Female
    • 1 - Jessica Kuhn (Headland)
    • 2 - Alisson Willis (Fort Rucker)
    • 3 - Haylie Hudson
      Advanced (13 & Up) Board Breaking
    • 1 - Michael Dreilinger (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Alisson Willis (Fort Rucker)
    • 3 - Basil McHorne (Montgomery)
      Advanced (14-17) Olympic Sparring Male
    • 1 - Basil McHorne (Montgomery)
      Advanced (6-7) Forms
    • 1 - Brody T. Huber (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Hayden Gard (Headland)
      Advanced (6-8) Olympic Sparring Male
    • 1 - Niel Schmidt (Huntsville)
      Advanced (8-9) Forms
    • 1 - Niel Schmidt (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Colton Haun (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Jonathan Burgess (Geneva)
      Advanced (9-10) Olympic Sparring Male
    • 1 - Micahi Gilchrist (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Devin Ash (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Niel Schmidt (Huntsville)
      Forms/Patterns [10-11] Boys Advanced
    • 1 - Micahi Gilchrist (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Alex Pongonis (Headland)
    • 3 - Gavan Baxley (Wetumpka)
      Forms/Patterns [14-17] Boys/Girls Advanced
    • 1 - Justin Tharpe (Dothan)
    • 2 - Jessica Kuhn (Headland)
      Forms/Patterns [18-24] Mens Advanced
    • 1 - Logan Stewmon (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Kareem Martin
    • 3 - Michael Dreilinger (Enterprise)
      Intermediate (10-11) Board Breaking
    • 1 - Scott Missildine (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Keil Buenaventura (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Ian McFarland (Pike Road)
      Intermediate (10-11) Forms
    • 1 - Ian McFarland (Pike Road)
    • 2 - William Wallace (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Keil Buenaventura (Montgomery)
      Intermediate (12) Olympic Sparring Male
    • 1 - Deon Tay Davis (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Nasir Huffman (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Alexander McHorne (Montgomery)
      Intermediate (12-13) Board Breaking
    • 1 - Deontay Davis (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Elijah Huffman (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Nasir Huffman (Montgomery)
      Intermediate (12-13) Forms
    • 1 - Elijah Huffman (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Nasir Huffman (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Deontay Davis (Montgomery)
      Intermediate (13-15) Olympic Sparring Male
    • 1 - Jalen Smith
    • 1 - Jalen Smith
    • 2 - Elijah Huffman (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Elijah Huffman (Montgomery)
      Intermediate (14-17) Board Breaking
    • 1 - Jalen Smith
    • 2 - Logan Beavers (Eufaula)
      Intermediate (14-17) Forms
    • 1 - Jalen Smith
    • 2 - Logan Beavers (Eufaula)
      Intermediate (14-17) Olympic Sparring Male
    • 1 - Logan Beavers (Eufaula)
      Intermediate (7-8) Board Breaking
    • 1 - Grason Wallace (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Analise Mokler (Hope Hull)
    • 3 - Landon Reid (Montgomery)
      Intermediate (8-9) Forms
    • 1 - Eric Ervin (Loganville)
    • 2 - Austin Reid (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Grason Wallace (Enterprise)
      Intermediate (9-10) Board Breaking
    • 1 - Gavan Baxley (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Austin Reid (Montgomery)
    • 3 - William Wallace (Enterprise)
      Intermediate (9-10) Point Sparring Male
    • 1 - William Wallace (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Eric Ervin (Loganville)
      Intermediate (9-11) Olympic Sparring Female
    • 1 - Ryleigh Vinson (Hope Hull)
    • 2 - Emily Greer (Eufaula)
      Intermediate (9-11) Olympic Sparring Male
    • 1 - Jaques Huffman (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Scott Missildine (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Austin Reid (Montgomery)
      Novice (11-13) Point Sparring Female
    • 1 - Kaylah Kerr (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Isabell Knowles (Enterprise)
      Novice (13-16) Forms Co-Ed
    • 1 - Christopher Allen (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Kaylah Kerr (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Tavaris Harris
      Novice (14-17) Board Breaking Group B
    • 1 - Tavaris Harris
    • 2 - Christopher Allen (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Kaylah Kerr (Montgomery)
      Novice (18 & Up) Forms Co-Ed
    • 1 - Yusef Triche (Pike Road)
    • 2 - Kelvin Jones (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Micah Pendleton (Newton)
      Novice (18 & Up) Olympic Sparring Male
    • 1 - Yusef Triche (Pike Road)
    • 2 - Kelvin Jones (Montgomery)
      Novice (18 & Up) Point Sparring Male
    • 1 - Micah Pendleton (Newton)
      Novice (6-7) Olympic Sparring Male
    • 1 - Landon Reid (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Dezmond Simpson (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Jaiden Boyd (Montgomery)
      Novice (6-8) Board Breaking Group A
    • 1 - Ava Baxley (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Lindsey Beavers (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Dezmond Simpson (Montgomery)
      Novice (6-8) Board Breaking Group B
    • 1 - Lily McFarland (Pike Road)
    • 2 - Luke Emmanuel Buenaventura (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Pierson S. Coleman (Pike Road)
      Novice (8-9) Forms Co-Ed
    • 1 - Analise Mokler (Hope Hull)
    • 2 - Lily McFarland (Pike Road)
    • 3 - Luke Emmanuel Buenaventura (Montgomery)
      Novice (8-9) Olympic Sparring Female
    • 1 - Analise Mokler (Hope Hull)
    • 2 - Lily McFarland (Pike Road)
      Novice (8-9) Olympic Sparring Male
    • 1 - Kaden Davis (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Kameron Davis (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Luke Emmanuel Buenaventura (Montgomery)
      Novice Group A (6-8) Forms Co-Ed
    • 1 - Pierson S. Coleman (Pike Road)
    • 2 - Kaden Davis (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Jaiden Boyd (Montgomery)
      Novice Group B (6-8) Forms Co-Ed
    • 1 - Landon Reid (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Kameron Davis (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Ava Baxley (Wetumpka)
      Novice Group C (6-8) Forms Co-Ed
    • 1 - Dezmond Simpson (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Bianca Hart (Fort Rucker)
    • 3 - Aiden Brown (Fort Rucker)
      Point Sparring [11-13] Boys Intermediate
    • 1 - Derek Little (Lawrenceville)
    • 2 - Alex Sapp (Dothan)

    Track & Field-Adult Masters Results

      100m Dash [30-34] Female
    • 1 - Kahliah Webster
      100m Dash [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Jermaine Wade (Durham)
      100m Dash [35-39] Female
    • 1 - Morgana Abel
    • 2 - Shemika Whetstone
      100m Dash [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Randy E. Griffin Jr. (Saint Elmo)
      100m Dash [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Delbert Ellerton
      100m Dash [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Reggie Hill (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Alex Godwin (Florence)
      100m Dash [70+] Male
    • 1 - Winston Howell (Hartford)
      1500m Run [70+] Male
    • 1 - Winston Howell (Hartford)
      200m Dash [30-34] Female
    • 1 - Kahliah Webster [31.93]
      200m Dash [35-39] Female
    • 1 - Shemika Whetstone [31.71]
      3000m Run [40-44] Female
    • 1 - Evelyn Moss
      3000m Run [70+] Male
    • 1 - Winston Howell (Hartford)
      400m Dash [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Jermaine Wade (Durham)
      400m Dash [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Blair DeSio
      400m Dash [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Michael Briddell (Montgomery)
      400m Dash [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Gerald Busby (Tuscaloosa)
      400m Dash [60-64] Male
    • 1 - James E. Davis (Huntsville)
      400m Hurdles [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Christopher Johnson (Mobile)
      800m Run [40-44] Female
    • 1 - Evelyn Moss
      800m Run [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Michael Briddell (Montgomery)
      800m Run [70+] Male
    • 1 - Winston Howell (Hartford)
      Discus [30-34] Female
    • 1 - Sheketa Wright [14.99]
      Discus [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Christopher Johnson [33.24] (Mobile)
      Discus [50-54] Female
    • 1 - Denise Winkler [22.74] (Tuscaloosa)
      Discus [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Reggie Hill [30.49m] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Glenn Copeland [20.27m]
      Discus [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Gerald Busby [22.87] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Franz Winkler [19.69] (Tuscaloosa)
      Discus [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Glenn Irion [33.98] (Spanish Fort)
      Discus [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Jim Accardi [30.70m] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Edward J. Smith [25.50m] (Birmingham)
      Hammer Throw [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Edward J. Smith [15.41] (Birmingham)
      High Jump [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Christopher Johnson [1.73m] (Mobile)
      High Jump [40-44] Male
    • 1 - Jeffery Walker [1.32m] (Selma)
      High Jump [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Reggie Hill (Montgomery)
      High Jump [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Gerald Busby [1.32m] (Tuscaloosa)
      High Jump [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Glenn Irion [1.57] (Spanish Fort)
      Javelin 600g [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Reggie Hill [42.90m] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Glenn Copeland [24.10m]
      Javelin 600g [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Gerald Busby [29.54] (Tuscaloosa)
      Javelin 600g [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Jim Fuqua [44.22m] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Glenn Irion [35.18m] (Spanish Fort)
      Javelin 600g [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Jim Accardi [25.50] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Edward J. Smith [23.58] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Delbert Ellerton [4.88]
      Long Jump [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Reggie Hill [5.25] (Montgomery)
      Long Jump [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Gerald Busby [4.19] (Tuscaloosa)
      Shot Put [30-34] Female
    • 1 - Kahliah Webster [6.64m]
    • 2 - Sheketa Wright [5.11m]
      Shot Put [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Christopher Johnson [10.59m] (Mobile)
      Shot Put [50-54] Female
    • 1 - Denise Winkler [8.19m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Shot Put [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Gerald Busby [7.54m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Franz Winkler [6.32m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Triple Jump [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Glenn Irion [10.62m] (Spanish Fort)

    Track & Field-Adult Open Results

      100m Dash [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Mariah Tolbert
    • 2 - Nicole Charley (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Sharon Foster (Chelsea)
      100m Dash [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Keenan Brock
    • 2 - Lamarion Arnold
    • 3 - Mike Simmons (Prattville)
      100m Hurdles (Female Only) [19-24]
    • 1 - Sharon Foster (Chelsea)
      110m Hurdles (Male Only) [25-29]
    • 1 - Michael Vinson (Macon)
    • 2 - Andrew Haight
      200m Dash [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Sharon Foster [30.40] (Chelsea)
      200m Hurdles [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Sharon Foster (Chelsea)
      400m Dash [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Michael Vinson (Macon)
    • 2 - Darien Briggs
    • 3 - Fredrick L. Harris (Prattville)
      400m Hurdles [19-26] Male
    • 1 - Michael Vinson (Macon)
    • 2 - Tyrell Moore (Grand Bay)
    • 3 - Andrew Haight
      800m Run [25-29] Male
    • 1 - Reggie Sanders (Montgomery)
      Discus [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Robin L. Yawn (Gurley)
      Discus [25-29] Male
    • 1 - Shane Lake [37.40] (Opelika)
      Hammer Throw [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Robin L. Yawn [33.01] (Gurley)
      Javelin 600g [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Rachel Stokes [32.80] (Anniston)
      Javelin 600g [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Sam Hardin [63.76m] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Justin Carter [63.36m] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Joevar James [58.74m]
      Pole Vault [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Harper Dewine [3.05m]
    • 1 - Kristen Kirkland [3.05m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [25-29] Female
    • 1 - Stephanie Yawn [9.39m] (Gurley)
      Triple Jump [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Kai Gray [12.16m]
    • 2 - Andrew Haight [11.40m]

    Track & Field-Youth Results

      100m Dash [10] Female
    • 1 - Zoie Love
    • 2 - Kanivia Smith
    • 3 - Ayanna Hurd
      100m Dash [10] Male
    • 1 - De'Andre Ruffin
    • 2 - Braylen Starks
    • 3 - Chase Williams
      100m Dash [11] Female
    • 1 - Iyiana Huff (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Jadien Price
      100m Dash [11] Male
    • 1 - Rodney Johnson
    • 2 - Elijah DeBose
    • 3 - Jam'vion Jones
      100m Dash [12] Female
    • 1 - Carmen Nunn
      100m Dash [12] Male
    • 1 - Perry Byers
    • 2 - D'Javi Byers (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Ja'Tavious Hicks
      100m Dash [13] Female
    • 1 - India Terrell (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Gabrielle Davis
    • 3 - Shataeya Ligon (Madison)
      100m Dash [13] Male
    • 1 - Martavious Davis
    • 2 - Quinsean Davis
    • 3 - Ra'Tavious Hicks
      100m Dash [14] Female
    • 1 - Wilisha Ward (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Jasmine Riley
    • 3 - Meia Moore (Ozark)
      100m Dash [14] Male
    • 1 - Collen Anderson
    • 2 - Corban Nunn
    • 3 - Davion Robinson
      100m Dash [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Ovoke Moss
    • 2 - Zoey Jackson (Ozark)
    • 3 - JaShonna Clark (Gadsden)
      100m Dash [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Noah Igbinoghene (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Joshua Williams (Athens)
    • 3 - Justin Price
      100m Dash [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Air'eanna Taylor
    • 2 - Erica Tolliver
    • 3 - Ebony Tolliver
      100m Dash [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Antawn Thomas (Cherokee)
    • 2 - Jeffery Fuller (Ozark)
    • 3 - Robert Smith
      100m Dash [8 & Under] Male
    • 1 - Michael Igbinoghene (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Joequez Parker (Athens)
    • 3 - Jamari Miller
      100m Dash [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Jordan Bray
      100m Dash [9] Male
    • 1 - Rylan Banner (Headland)
    • 2 - Solomon Summerville
      100m Hurdles [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Olivia Beard (Mobile)
    • 2 - Shataeya Ligon (Madison)
      100m Hurdles [14] Female
    • 1 - CeDeJanique Poe (Gadsden)
      100m Hurdles [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Makayla Anderson
    • 2 - Maliyah Davis
      100m Hurdles [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Javonda Peagler (Prattville)
      110m Hurdles [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Joshua Williams (Athens)
    • 2 - Pizarro Travis
    • 3 - A'Veunta Poe
      110m Hurdles [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Mason McGee
    • 2 - Timothy Patterson (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Jonathan Mann (Trussville)
      1500m Run [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Quintoria Oliver
      1500m Run [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Aubrey Lake (Auburn)
    • 2 - Garrett Fitzwater
      1500m Run [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Alexus Hunter
      1500m Run [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Grant Walker
    • 2 - Jacob Messick (Montgomery)
      1500m Run [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Dustin Howell (Pinson)
      1500m Run [8 & Under] Female
    • 1 - Kirlan-Loryn Williams
    • 2 - Kourtni x. Jackson (Moundville)
      1500m Run [8 & Under] Male
    • 1 - Matthew Brown (Boaz)
      1500m Run [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Karina Simmons (Gadsden)
      1500m Run [9-10] Male
    • 1 - Stone Smith (Mobile)
    • 2 - Charlie McCullough
    • 3 - Zalen Shaw
      200m Dash [10] Female
    • 1 - Zoie Love [31.28]
    • 2 - Kailee Coleman [31.97]
    • 3 - Cemarea Scott [33.41]
      200m Dash [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Carmen Nunn [30.12]
      200m Dash [12] Male
    • 1 - Perry Byers [26.66]
    • 2 - D'Javi Byers [28.22] (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Ja'Tavious Hicks [31.30]
      200m Dash [13] Female
    • 1 - India Terrell [27.40] (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Gabrielle Davis [27.68]
    • 3 - Olivia Beard [27.90] (Mobile)
      200m Dash [13] Male
    • 1 - Martavious Davis [26.36]
    • 2 - Kai Maddox [26.95] (Ozark)
    • 3 - Ra'Tavious Hicks
      200m Dash [14] Female
    • 1 - Wilisha Ward [26.75] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Jasmine Riley [27.22]
    • 3 - Meia Moore [27.68] (Ozark)
      200m Dash [14] Male
    • 1 - Collen Anderson [25.85]
    • 2 - Zakobe Collins [26.74]
    • 3 - KaRon Coleman
      200m Dash [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Zoey Jackson [28.04] (Ozark)
    • 2 - Ovoke Moss [29.02]
    • 3 - Hillary Hayes [29.21]
      200m Dash [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Noah Igbinoghene [22.88] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Joshua Williams [24.16] (Athens)
    • 3 - Jordan Curry [24.66]
      200m Dash [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Air'eanna Taylor [25.92]
    • 2 - Chiquita Clark [26.14]
    • 3 - Javonda Peagler [26.23] (Prattville)
      200m Dash [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Kaderius Rogers [22.41]
    • 2 - Antawn Thomas [22.73] (Cherokee)
    • 3 - Marquis Davis [24.27]
      200m Dash [8 & Under] Male
    • 1 - Michael Igbinoghene [29.93] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Joequez Parker [34.39] (Athens)
    • 3 - Jamari Miller [35.23]
      200m Dash [9] Male
    • 1 - Kavion Franklin [29.66]
      200m Hurdles [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Bryce Hampton (Montgomery)
      200m Hurdles [13] Male
    • 1 - Bryce Hampton (Montgomery)
      200m Hurdles [14] Male
    • 1 - Larry Wright (Deatsville)
      3000m Run [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Alexus Hunter
      3000m Run [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Jack Brockman
    • 2 - James Brown (Boaz)
      3000m Run [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Dustin Howell (Pinson)
      400m Dash [10] Female
    • 1 - Kailee Coleman
    • 2 - Kanivia Smith
    • 3 - Kelsei Woods
      400m Dash [10] Male
    • 1 - Chase Williams
    • 2 - Jaylon Davis (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Zalen Shaw
      400m Dash [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Rodney Johnson
    • 2 - Tyler Cooper
    • 3 - Antonio Davis (Huntsville)
      400m Dash [12] Male
    • 1 - Perry Byers
    • 2 - Stephon Knight
    • 3 - Martel Davis (Huntsville)
      400m Dash [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Gabrielle Davis
      400m Dash [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Bryce Hampton (Montgomery)
      400m Dash [14] Female
    • 1 - Wilisha Ward (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Tenise Johnson
    • 3 - Hannah Stewart
      400m Dash [14] Male
    • 1 - KaRon Coleman
    • 2 - Devontae Blaylock
    • 3 - Davion Robinson
      400m Dash [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Isabelle Cochrane
    • 2 - Zoey Jackson (Ozark)
    • 3 - Allie Kate Register
      400m Dash [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Rodney Hicks
    • 2 - Michael Weaver (Athens)
    • 3 - Alexander Shepard
      400m Dash [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Air'eanna Taylor
    • 2 - Chiquita Clark
    • 3 - Najeria Bent
      400m Dash [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Kaderius Rogers
    • 2 - Montreal Thompson
    • 3 - Marquis Davis
      400m Dash [8 & Under] Female
    • 1 - Kourtni x. Jackson (Moundville)
    • 2 - Kirlan-Loryn Williams
    • 3 - Derrica Motley
      400m Dash [8 & Under] Male
    • 1 - Jamari Miller
    • 2 - Joequez Parker (Athens)
    • 3 - Mason Webster
      400m Dash [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Jordan Bray
    • 2 - Kyla Price (Gadsden)
      400m Dash [9-10] Male
    • 1 - Kavion Franklin
    • 2 - Thomas vonEschenbach
      400m Hurdles [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Maliyah Davis
      400m Hurdles [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Pizarro Travis
    • 2 - Harlan Wallace (Gadsden)
    • 3 - A'Veunta Poe
      400m Hurdles [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Javonda Peagler (Prattville)
      400m Hurdles [17-18] Male
    • 1 - William Chandler
    • 2 - Timothy Patterson (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Mario Thomas (Montgomery)
      800m Run [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Dylan Tyynismaa
      800m Run [14] Female
    • 1 - Quintoria Oliver [3:15.00]
      800m Run [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Isabelle Cochrane [2:32.00]
      800m Run [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Grant Walker [2:17.57]
    • 2 - Jacob Messick [2:35.21] (Montgomery)
      800m Run [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Kaderricka Adams [2:30.00] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Alison Burns [2:31.00] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Najeria Bent [2:40.00]
      800m Run [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Montreal Thompson [2:15.91]
    • 2 - Michael McCaskill [2:16.25]
    • 3 - Jakob Hodges [2:25.02]
      800m Run [8 & Under] Female
    • 1 - Kirlan-Loryn Williams
      800m Run [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Kyla Price (Gadsden)
      800m Run [9-10] Male
    • 1 - Stone Smith (Mobile)
    • 2 - Zalen Shaw
    • 3 - Charlie McCullough
      80m Hurdles [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Dylan Tyynismaa
      Discus [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Onderia Whetstone [18.83] (Montgomery)
      Discus [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Dylan Tyynismaa [12.54]
      Discus [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Autumn Leslie [23.32m]
    • 2 - J'Dia Martin [16.20]
      Discus [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Andrew Copeland (Opelika)
      Discus [13] Male
    • 1 - Tommy Danner (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Martin Moss
      Discus [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Samantha Dailey [33.71]
    • 2 - Kennedy Reese [21.72] (Madison)
      Discus [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Wes Standridge [25.29m] (Blountsville)
      Discus [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Kaitlyn Ebert [34.31]
    • 2 - Jasmine Preston [27.62] (Invalid Zipcode)
    • 3 - Jamila Brooks [27.03] (Bessemer)
      Discus [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Jacob vonEschenbach [38.80m]
    • 2 - Timothy Patterson [30.44m] (Montgomery)
      High Jump [13] Female
    • 1 - Olivia Beard [1.47m] (Mobile)
      High Jump [13] Male
    • 1 - Quinsean Davis [1.32m]
      High Jump [14] Female
    • 1 - Jordan Rudd [1.21m] (Athens)
      High Jump [14] Male
    • 1 - Davion Robinson [1.22m]
      High Jump [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Jennifer Reis [1.52m] (Madison)
    • 2 - Brenna Harris [1.42m] (Alexandria)
      High Jump [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Nathaniel Gracia [1.57] (Salem)
    • 2 - Harlan Wallace [1.47] (Gadsden)
    • 2 - A'Veunta Poe [1.47]
    • 3 - Justin Price [1.42]
      High Jump [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Timothy Patterson [1.73m] (Montgomery)
    • 1 - Jonathan Mann [1.73m] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Griffin Evanko [1.27m]
      Javelin 300g [10] Female
    • 1 - Ayanna Hurd
    • 2 - Maya Tyynismaa
    • 3 - Layla Whetstone (Montgomery)
      Javelin 300g [10] Male
    • 1 - Jamarein Vickers
    • 2 - Marquis Richardson
      Javelin 300g [11] Female
    • 1 - Onderia Whetstone (Montgomery)
      Javelin 300g [12] Male
    • 1 - Dylan Tyynismaa
      Javelin 300g [9] Female
    • 1 - Katie Wilkserson
      Javelin 300g [9] Male
    • 1 - Solomon Summerville
      Javelin 600g [13] Female
    • 1 - Autumn Leslie
      Javelin 600g [13] Male
    • 1 - Tommy Danner (Tuscaloosa)
      Javelin 600g [14] Male
    • 1 - Andrew Copeland (Opelika)
      Javelin 600g [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Samantha Dailey
      Javelin 600g [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Wes Standridge [40.95m] (Blountsville)
    • 2 - Weston Free [40.58m] (Falkville)
    • 3 - Lucas Doyle [25.75m]
      Javelin 600g [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Kylee Carter [32.68m]
    • 2 - Kaitlyn Ebert [30.04m]
    • 3 - Margot Forti [29.28m] (Daleville)
      Javelin 600g [17-18] Male
    • 1 - William Chandler [47.44m]
      Long Jump [10] Female
    • 1 - Kailee Coleman
    • 2 - Layla Whetstone (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Cemarea Scott
      Long Jump [11] Female
    • 1 - Iyiana Huff (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Jadien Price
      Long Jump [11] Male
    • 1 - Elijah DeBose [4.79]
    • 2 - James A. Hammonds [4.48] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Nathan Moss
      Long Jump [13] Female
    • 1 - Olivia Beard [4.82m] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Shataeya Ligon [4.43m] (Madison)
    • 3 - Jasmine Burns [4.01m]
      Long Jump [13] Male
    • 1 - Bryce Hampton [4.53m] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Andrew Stafford [4.47m]
    • 3 - Martin Moss [3.87m]
      Long Jump [14] Male
    • 1 - KaRon Coleman [4.63m]
    • 2 - Larry Wright [4.03m] (Deatsville)
      Long Jump [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Noah Igbinoghene [6.29] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Joshua Williams [4.84] (Athens)
    • 3 - Michael Weaver [4.64] (Athens)
      Long Jump [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Jonathan Mann [6.37] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Jared McBride [6.19] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Bobby Jones [6.19] (Ozark)
      Long Jump [8 & Under] Female
    • 1 - Kourtni x. Jackson [2.85] (Moundville)
    • 2 - Jayda A. Hammonds [2.56] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Kirlan-Loryn Williams [2.07]
      Long Jump [8 & Under] Male
    • 1 - Michael Igbinoghene [4.33] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Brayden Hampton [2.4]
    • 3 - Mason Webster [2.2]
      Long Jump [9] Female
    • 1 - Katie Wilkserson
      Long Jump [9] Male
    • 1 - Kavion Franklin [3.82]
    • 2 - Solomon Summerville [3.61]
    • 3 - Rylan Banner [3.46] (Headland)
      Pole Vault [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Jennifer Reis [3.05m] (Madison)
    • 2 - Katelyn McClure [2.29m]
    • 2 - Kelsey Draper [2.29m] (Pisgah)
    • 3 - Emee Baldwin [2.14m] (Cullman)
      Pole Vault [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Matthew Compton [2.90m]
    • 2 - Nathaniel Gracia [2.75m] (Salem)
      Pole Vault [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Elise Lapinski [1.85] (Hoover)
      Pole Vault [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Nick South [4.27m] (Cherokee)
    • 2 - Robert Russell [3.05m] (Harvest)
      Shot Put [10] Female
    • 1 - Ayanna Hurd [5.44m]
    • 2 - Maya Tyynismaa [3.84m]
      Shot Put [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Onderia Whetstone [6.87m] (Montgomery)
      Shot Put [11] Male
    • 1 - James A. Hammonds (Trussville)
      Shot Put [12] Male
    • 1 - Dylan Tyynismaa
      Shot Put [13-14] Female
    • 1 - J'Dia Martin [6.24m]
    • 2 - Autumn Leslie [5.91m]
    • 3 - Jakiyah Mays [5.01m]
      Shot Put [13] Male
    • 1 - Tommy Danner (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Martin Moss
      Shot Put [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Kennedy Reese [10.67m] (Madison)
    • 2 - Samantha Dailey [9.92m]
      Shot Put [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Wes Standridge [7.8] (Blountsville)
      Shot Put [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Jamila Brooks [11.72m] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Jasmine Preston [9.71m] (Invalid Zipcode)
    • 3 - Alexis Jackson [8.91m] (Opelika)
      Shot Put [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Eric Williams [13.3]
      Shot Put [9] Female
    • 1 - Katie Wilkserson [4.94m]
    • 2 - Bre Reese [3.67m]
      Shot Put [9] Male
    • 1 - Solomon Summerville [4.13m]
      Triple Jump [13] Male
    • 1 - Kai Maddox (Ozark)
    • 2 - Tommy Danner (Tuscaloosa)
      Triple Jump [14] Female
    • 1 - Taylor Houze [9.04m]
      Triple Jump [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Emee Baldwin [9.76m] (Cullman)
    • 2 - Jennifer Reis [9.05m] (Madison)
    • 3 - Jada Poston [8.75m]
      Triple Jump [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Noah Igbinoghene [13.57m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Pizarro Travis [11.18m]
      Triple Jump [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Jared McBride [14.09m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Jonathan Mann [11.26m] (Trussville)

    2014 Official Results

    Archery - 13-15 Results

      [13-15] Cross Bow
    • 1 - Michael McAlpine (Warrior)
      [13-15] Juniors-Male
    • 1 - Tyler Mitchell [206] (Albertville)
    • 2 - Matthew Burns [183] (Oneonta)
    • 3 - Kelden Jones [182] (Bruce)
      [13-15] NASP - Coed
    • 1 - Tony W. Whitlock [199] (Marion)
    • 2 - Whitney Vandiver [197] (Leeds)
    • 3 - Ciera N. Wilken [195] (New Market)

    Archery - 9-12 Years Old Results

      Youth [9-12] Youth-Male
    • 1 - Cameron L. Mitchell [183] (Albertville)
    • 1 - Hunter Campbell [183] (New Market)
    • 3 - Michael Jones [176] (Needham)

    Archery - Adult 16 & Over Results

      Bowhunter A-Male
    • 1 - Kevin Carr [222] (Talladega)
    • 2 - Chris Coultas [218] (Gurley)
    • 3 - Nic Glenn [212] (Birmingham)
      Bowhunter B-Male
    • 1 - Alan Rickles [216] (Cragford)
    • 1 - Charles Smith [216] (Alexander City)
    • 3 - DeWayne Harry [212] (Talladega)
      Known 40
    • 1 - Russell Crowe [226] (Calera)
    • 2 - Dennis Welchel [224] (Centre)
    • 3 - Mike Honaker [220] (Montgomery)
      Open A-Male
    • 1 - Skipper D. Booth [220] (Northport)
    • 2 - Patrick Crocker [216] (Gardendale)
    • 2 - Scott Fletcher [216] (Pine Hill)
      Open B-Male
    • 1 - Jason Webb [222] (Albertville)
    • 2 - Robert A. Whitsett [214] (West Blocton)
    • 3 - Wiley J. Dees [208] (Ramer)
      Senior Advanced-Male
    • 1 - James Daniel [216] (Helena)
    • 2 - Charles Hunt [214] (Fruithurst)
    • 3 - David T. Turner [190] (Hokes Bluff)
      Senior Bowhunter-Male
    • 1 - Eddie Peppers [222] (Alexander City)
    • 2 - Stanley Peppers [218] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - John McCrary [218] (Alexander City)
      Traditional-Male
    • 1 - Tony W. Whitlock [156] (Marion)
    • 2 - Donald W. Whitlock [154] (Marion)
    • 3 - Benny H. Argo [148] (Randolph)
      Unlimited-Male
    • 1 - Leroy Allen [204] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Lealand Johnson [188] (Huntsville)
      Women's Advanced
    • 1 - Melanie Coultas [210] (Gurley)
      Women's Bowhunter A
    • 1 - Cheryl Carr [193] (Talladega)
      Women's Bowhunter B
    • 1 - Camron D. Shirey [206] (Talladega)
    • 2 - Connie Sefcik [196] (Bremen)
    • 3 - Charmen McAlpine [190] (Warrior)

    Archery - Cubs 8 & Under Results

      Cubs [8 & Under] Cubs-Male
    • 1 - Tyler R. Vandiver [129] (Leeds)

    Baseball-USSSA Results

      A/AA [12 & Under]
    • 1 - South Central Select(Drew Cumberland)
    • 2 - Bandits Baseball(unknown )
    • 3 - Monster Baseball(Allen Lawrence)
      A/AA [14 & Under]
    • 1 - Oxford Swarm(Shane Sparks)
    • 2 - Huntsville VBA-Hughes(Wesley Hughes)
    • 3 - Montgomery Dirtbags(Mario Galloway)

    Basketball [ALL AGES] Results

      Female [12 & Under]
    • 1 - Cullman 12U(Meagan Cagle) (Hanceville)
    • 2 - Lady Patriots(Emily Jones) (Albertville)
      Female [14 & Under]
    • 1 - Alabama Twisters 14U(Denise Johnson) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Alabama Roadrunners(Kenneth Lang) (Helena)
    • 3 - Cullman 14U(Meagan Cagle) (Hanceville)
      Male [12 & Under]
    • 1 - Alex City Springhill Celtics(Derick Owens) (Alexander City)
    • 2 - Butler County Stars(Quinton McCaster) (Greenville)
    • 3 - Evergreen Spurs(Earnest Boykin) (Evergreen)
      Male [14 & Under]
    • 1 - Birmingham Whalers(Stephen Tunnell) (Mount Olive)
    • 2 - MOBILE HURRICANES(Virgil Wilson) (Mobile)
    • 3 - Peters Park(Tony Peoples) (Mobile)
      Male [16 & Under]
    • 1 - CALHOUN COUNTY ELITE STARS 16U(Marcuss Barnes... (Jacksonville)
    • 2 - Image League U16(Ollice Cook) (Childersburg)
    • 3 - 45 Exprezz 16U(Derwin E. Dozier) (Fort Deposit)
      Male [18 & Under]
    • 1 - Mirror Image League(Monte Abner) (Talladega)
    • 2 - Image League U18(Kobe Shannon) (Talladega)
    • 3 - Steel City Gators(Tyler Jones) (Birmingham)

    BMX Racing Results

      Cruiser (41-45 Year Old)
    • 1 - Stephen Wilbanks (Gainesville)
      Cruiser [25-29 Year Old]
    • 1 - Elizabeth Voorhies (Florence)
      Cruiser [40-44 Year Old]
    • 1 - Christy Williams (Spring Hill)
      Expert [10 Year Old]
    • 1 - Cole Wolf (Prattville)
      Expert [11 Year Old]
    • 1 - Sawyer Holly (Chelsea)
    • 2 - Carson Wolf (Prattville)
      Expert [12 Year Old]
    • 1 - William Seitz (Birmingham)
      Expert [13 Year Old]
    • 1 - Stephen Talley (Birmingham)
      Expert [15 Year Old]
    • 1 - Dante Pinciotti (Hoover)
      Expert [16 Year Old]
    • 1 - Dylon Murray (Warrior)
      Expert [9 Year Old]
    • 1 - Foster Henderson (Fultondale)
      Intermediate [10 Year Old]
    • 1 - Brody Berger (Dora)
      Intermediate [11 Year Old]
    • 1 - John Wilbanks (Gainesville)
    • 2 - Lucas Irvin (Prattville)
      Intermediate [15 Year Old]
    • 1 - Chase Capps (Warrior)
      Intermediate [16 Year Old]
    • 1 - Jake Warbington (Birmingham)
      Intermediate [41 & Over]
    • 1 - Marty McCormick (Ragland)
      Intermediate [8 Year Old]
    • 1 - Reilly Oberding (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Matthew Wilbanks (Gainesville)
      Intermediate [9 Year Old]
    • 1 - Connor Gortney (Helena)
    • 2 - Michael Howell (Anniston)
      Novice [10 Year Old]
    • 1 - Michael Carrier (Adger)
    • 2 - Cooper Holly (Chelsea)
    • 3 - Dylan Burtow (Trussville)
      Novice [11 Year Old]
    • 1 - McKayla Williams (Spring Hill)
    • 2 - Ethan Gray (Birmingham)
      Novice [12 Year Old]
    • 1 - Sophia Loy (Prattville)
      Novice [15 Year Old]
    • 1 - Zakary Davis (Warrior)
      Novice [17-29]
    • 1 - Alex P. Panneton (Birmingham)
      Novice [6 Year Old]
    • 1 - Austin Freyer (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Austin Farmer (Dothan)
      Novice [7 Year Old]
    • 1 - Nathaniel Loy (Prattville)
    • 2 - Ty McCoy (Pelham)
      Novice [8 Year Old]
    • 1 - Cooper Holcomb (Alpine)
    • 2 - Molly Gray (Birmingham)
      Strider (3-4 Year Old)
    • 1 - Peyton Lee (Helena)

    Bowling-Teams Results

      Division IV (651 & Over Average)
    • 1 - Thrown Together (Hattiesbg)
      Youth - Division IV (476-550 Average)
    • 1 - Vestavia Bowl (Vestavia)

    Bowling-[20 & Under] Scholarship Results

      Youth Coed [20 & Under] 100-129
    • 1 - Beau Reed (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Walter Reed (Vestavia Hills)
    • 3 - Hunter Bell (Homewood)
      Youth Coed [20 & Under] 130-155
    • 1 - Kyle Wright (Trussville)
    • 2 - Morgan J. Mullinax (Pelham)
      Youth Coed [20 & Under] 156-180
    • 1 - James Mason (Madison)
      Youth Coed [20 & Under] 181 & Over
    • 1 - James W. Matthews (Prattville)
    • 2 - Andrew Van (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Jarrod Hicks (Hueytown)

    Bowling-[21 & Over] Results

      Adult Male [21 & Over] 134-148
    • 1 - Brian Sanders (Birmingham)
      Adult Male [21 & Over] 179-193
    • 1 - Josh Sanders (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Tony A. Deavers (Prattville)
    • 3 - Antonio M. Johns (Bessemer)
      Adult Male [21 & Over] 194 & Over
    • 1 - Scott Huther (Madison)
    • 2 - Ryan Nance
      Senior [Age 65-69] All Averages
    • 1 - David Atkinson (Montgomery)
      Senior [Age 70+] All Averages Female
    • 1 - Mattie Stephenson (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Lizzie Hembree (Montgomery)

    Disc Golf-Advanced Results

      Amateur Men Advanced
    • 1 - Brad Mizerany (Hoover)
    • 1 - Andy Freeman (Tuscaloosa)
    • 1 - Anthony Smith (Bessemer)
      Amateur Men Advanced Grandmaster
    • 1 - Danny Self (Pinson)
    • 2 - Roy Cuellar (Vancouver)
    • 3 - Henry Tindall (Millbrook)
      Amateur Men Advanced Sr Grandmaster
    • 1 - John Jones (Alabaster)

    Disc Golf-Intermediate Results

      Amateur Men Intermediate
    • 1 - Darren Simpson (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Jebb Long (Trussville)
    • 3 - Matthew Burnett (Birmingham)
      Amateur Women Intermediate
    • 1 - Paige Burris (Athens)
    • 2 - Rachel Cary (McCalla)

    Disc Golf-Juniors/Novice/Recreation Results

      Novice Male Open
    • 1 - Brent R. Norton (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Evan A. Bryant (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Chris Smith (Springville)
      Recreation Male Open
    • 1 - Tailor Holley (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Ben Swam (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Evan Wellden

    Diving-[18 & Under] Results

      1 Meter Board Female [10 & 11] AAU
    • 1 - Elise Grissom (Cantonment)
      1 Meter Board Female [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - K'Ten Gidley (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Ella Grace Gaston (Hoover)
    • 3 - Julia Marshall (Pelham)
      1 Meter Board Female [12 & 13] AAU
    • 1 - Loree Gidley (Tuscaloosa)
      1 Meter Board Female [12 & 13] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Jessie Litton (Madison)
      1 Meter Board Female [16 - 18] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Abigail Benzek (Madison)
    • 2 - Mallory Schirm (Hoover)
      1 Meter Board Female [7 & Under] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Hannah McCay (Pelham)
    • 2 - Leah McCay (Pelham)
      1 Meter Board Female [8 & 9] AAU
    • 1 - Karis Gidley (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Jaedyn Martin (Blountsville)
      1 Meter Board Female [8 & 9] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Eva Grissom (Cantonment)
    • 2 - Kayden Gray (Madison)
      1 Meter Board Male [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Drew Helton (Vestavia Hills)
      1 Meter Board Male [12 & 13] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Alec Benzek (Madison)
    • 2 - Brendan Schirm (Hoover)
      1 Meter Board Male [7 & Under] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Griffin Marshall (Pelham)
    • 2 - Quinten Dunham (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Male [8 & 9] AAU
    • 1 - Joseph Sousa (Theodore)
      1 Meter Board Male [8 & 9] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Carson Gossett (Hoover)
    • 2 - Wilson Davis
    • 3 - Alex Pierson (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Female [10 & 11] AAU
    • 1 - Elise Grissom (Cantonment)
      3 Meter Board Female [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Julia Marshall (Pelham)
    • 2 - K'Ten Gidley (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Sydney Raines Davis
      3 Meter Board Female [16 - 18] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Mallory Schirm (Hoover)
      3 Meter Board Female [9 & Under] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Jaedyn Martin (Blountsville)
    • 2 - Karis Gidley (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Leah McCay (Pelham)
      3 Meter Board Male [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Drew Helton (Vestavia Hills)
      3 Meter Board Male [12 & 13] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Alec Benzek (Madison)
    • 2 - Brendan Schirm (Hoover)
      3 Meter Board Male [9 & Under] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Quinten Dunham (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Joseph Sousa (Theodore)
    • 3 - Carson Gossett (Hoover)

    Diving-[19 & Over] Results

      1 Meter Board Male [19-29] Masters
    • 1 - Robert S. Raley (Mobile )
    • 2 - David L. Morton (Hoover)
      3 Meter Board Male [19-30] Masters
    • 1 - David L. Morton (Hoover)
    • 2 - Robert S. Raley (Mobile )

    Gymnastics-Teams Results

      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 2
    • 1 - Next Dimension Level 2 (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Calvin Twisters Level 2 (Decatur)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 3
    • 1 - Next Dimension Level 3 (Millbrook)
    • 2 - SEAGA Level 3 (Dothan)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 5
    • 1 - SEAGA Level 5 (Dothan)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 6
    • 1 - Alabama Starz Level 6 (Birmingham)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Xcel Silver
    • 1 - Alabama Stars Xcel Silver (Birmingham)

    Gymnastics-USAG Girls Results

      Level 2 [11 & 12] All Around
    • 1 - Delani Spaulding (Deatsville)
    • 2 - Emma C. Cave (Wetumpka)
    • 3 - Morgan M. White (Millbrook)
      Level 2 [11 & 12] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Delani Spaulding (Deatsville)
    • 2 - Emma C. Cave (Wetumpka)
    • 3 - Morgan M. White (Millbrook)
      Level 2 [11 & 12] Bars
    • 1 - Emma C. Cave (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Delani Spaulding (Deatsville)
    • 3 - Morgan M. White (Millbrook)
      Level 2 [11 & 12] Floor
    • 1 - Delani Spaulding (Deatsville)
    • 2 - Morgan M. White (Millbrook)
    • 3 - Emma C. Cave (Wetumpka)
      Level 2 [11 & 12] Vault
    • 1 - Delani Spaulding (Deatsville)
    • 2 - Emma C. Cave (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Anna Katherine Spangler (Owens Cross Roads)
      Level 2 [7 & 8] All Around
    • 1 - Ellie H. Durbin (Decatur)
    • 2 - Madelyn M. Long (Hartselle)
    • 3 - Rivers Barran (Decatur)
      Level 2 [7 & 8] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Ellie H. Durbin (Decatur)
    • 2 - Madelyn M. Long (Hartselle)
    • 3 - Addison G. Olsen (Decatur)
      Level 2 [7 & 8] Bars
    • 1 - Ellie H. Durbin (Decatur)
    • 2 - Rivers Barran (Decatur)
    • 3 - Madelyn M. Long (Hartselle)
      Level 2 [7 & 8] Floor
    • 1 - Ellie H. Durbin (Decatur)
    • 2 - Madelyn M. Long (Hartselle)
    • 3 - Addison G. Olsen (Decatur)
      Level 2 [7 & 8] Vault
    • 1 - Ellie H. Durbin (Decatur)
    • 2 - Madelyn M. Long (Hartselle)
    • 3 - Rivers Barran (Decatur)
      Level 3 [7 & 8] All Around
    • 1 - Samantha C. Wilson (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Colby Mac Ellis (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Avery C. Goocher (Columbia)
      Level 3 [7 & 8] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Samantha C. Wilson (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Colby Mac Ellis (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Avery C. Goocher (Columbia)
      Level 3 [7 & 8] Bars
    • 1 - Samantha C. Wilson (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Avery C. Goocher (Columbia)
    • 3 - Colby Mac Ellis (Eufaula)
      Level 3 [7 & 8] Floor
    • 1 - Avery C. Goocher (Columbia)
    • 2 - Samantha C. Wilson (Millbrook)
    • 3 - Colby Mac Ellis (Eufaula)
      Level 3 [9 & 10] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Molly Young (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Callie Olivia Anderson (Dothan)
    • 3 - Ragaen Blame (Millbrook)
      Level 3 [9 & 10] Bars
    • 1 - Ragaen Blame (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Molly Young (Millbrook)
    • 3 - Macie L. Smith (Millbrook)
      Level 3 [9 & 10] Floor
    • 1 - Molly Young (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Macie L. Smith (Millbrook)
    • 3 - Ragaen Blame (Millbrook)
      Level 3 [9 & 10] Vault
    • 1 - Molly Young (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Ragaen Blame (Millbrook)
    • 3 - Macy L. Denhart (Dothan)
      Level 4 [10] All Around
    • 1 - Madison A. Rose (Headland)
    • 2 - Olivia Stephens (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Elise P. Mullins (Indian Springs)
      Level 4 [10] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Olivia Stephens (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Elise P. Mullins (Indian Springs)
    • 3 - Mary Ellen Hart (Dothan)
      Level 4 [10] Bars
    • 1 - Madison A. Rose (Headland)
    • 2 - Olivia Stephens (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Elise P. Mullins (Indian Springs)
      Level 4 [10] Floor
    • 1 - Madison A. Rose (Headland)
    • 2 - Elise P. Mullins (Indian Springs)
    • 3 - Olivia Stephens (Birmingham)
      Level 4 [10] Vault
    • 1 - Madison A. Rose (Headland)
    • 2 - Olivia Stephens (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Mary Ellen Hart (Dothan)
      Level 4 [11] All Around
    • 1 - Asuka Mori (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Virginia L. Cound (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Marie L. Jones (Indian Springs)
      Level 4 [11] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Asuka Mori (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Virginia L. Cound (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Marie L. Jones (Indian Springs)
      Level 4 [11] Bars
    • 1 - Virginia L. Cound (Birmingham)
    • 1 - Asuka Mori (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Caroline M. Keller (Birmingham)
      Level 4 [11] Floor
    • 1 - Asuka Mori (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Virginia L. Cound (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Marie L. Jones (Indian Springs)
      Level 4 [11] Vault
    • 1 - Asuka Mori (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Virginia L. Cound (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Marie L. Jones (Indian Springs)
      Level 5 [12] All Around
    • 1 - Ella Robbins (Dothan)
    • 2 - Bailee Segars (Dothan)
    • 3 - Sarah-Beth Rikard (Dothan)
      Level 5 [12] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Sarah-Beth Rikard (Dothan)
    • 2 - Ella Robbins (Dothan)
    • 3 - Bailee Segars (Dothan)
      Level 5 [12] Bars
    • 1 - Bailee Segars (Dothan)
    • 2 - Ella Robbins (Dothan)
    • 3 - Sarah-Beth Rikard (Dothan)
      Level 5 [12] Floor
    • 1 - Ella Robbins (Dothan)
    • 2 - Mary-Scott Milner (Dothan)
    • 3 - Bailee Segars (Dothan)
      Level 5 [12] Vault
    • 1 - Ella Robbins (Dothan)
    • 2 - Riley K. Benton (Dothan)
    • 3 - Bailee Segars (Dothan)
    • 3 - Mary-Scott Milner (Dothan)
      Level 6 [11] All Around
    • 1 - Kaia Todd (Adamsville)
    • 2 - Bailey Catherine Olive (Moody)
      Level 6 [11] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Bailey Catherine Olive (Moody)
    • 2 - Kaia Todd (Adamsville)
      Level 6 [11] Bars
    • 1 - Kaia Todd (Adamsville)
    • 2 - Bailey Catherine Olive (Moody)
      Level 6 [11] Floor
    • 2 - Bailey Catherine Olive (Moody)
      Level 6 [11] Vault
    • 1 - Kaia Todd (Adamsville)
    • 2 - Bailey Catherine Olive (Moody)
      Level 7 [9 & 10] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Bella Grace Turner (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jieli Candler (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Brittany L. Silliven (Huntsville)
      Level 7 [9 & 10] All Around
    • 1 - Bella Grace Turner (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jieli Candler (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Brittany L. Silliven (Huntsville)
      Level 7 [9 & 10] Bars
    • 1 - Bella Grace Turner (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jieli Candler (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Brittany L. Silliven (Huntsville)
      Level 7 [9 & 10] Floor
    • 1 - Bella Grace Turner (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jieli Candler (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Brittany L. Silliven (Huntsville)
      Level 7 [9 & 10] Vault
    • 1 - Bella Grace Turner (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Brittany L. Silliven (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Jieli Candler (Birmingham)
      Level 9 [15 & Over] All Around
    • 1 - Courtney Woods (Huntsville)
      Level 9 [15 & Over] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Courtney Woods (Huntsville)
      Level 9 [15 & Over] Bars
    • 1 - Courtney Woods (Huntsville)
      Level 9 [15 & Over] Floor
    • 1 - Courtney Woods (Huntsville)
      Level 9 [15 & Over] Vault
    • 1 - Courtney Woods (Huntsville)
      Xcel Bronze [9&10] All Around
    • 1 - Mary E. Madden (Sterrett)
    • 2 - Kayla Thrasher (Chelsea)
      Xcel Bronze [9&10] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Kayla Thrasher (Chelsea)
    • 2 - Mary E. Madden (Sterrett)
      Xcel Bronze [9&10] Bar
    • 1 - Mary E. Madden (Sterrett)
    • 2 - Kayla Thrasher (Chelsea)
      Xcel Bronze [9&10] Floor
    • 1 - Mary E. Madden (Sterrett)
    • 2 - Kayla Thrasher (Chelsea)
      Xcel Bronze [9&10] Vault
    • 1 - Mary E. Madden (Sterrett)
    • 2 - Kayla Thrasher (Chelsea)
      Xcel Gold [11&12] All Around
    • 1 - Mallory A. Gaston (Birmingham)
      Xcel Silver [7&8] All Around
    • 1 - Olivia M. Jones (Helena)
    • 2 - Emily G. Cox (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Lilly C. Turner (Birmingham)
      Xcel Silver [7&8] Bars
    • 1 - Lilly C. Turner (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Emily G. Cox (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Olivia M. Jones (Helena)
      Xcel Silver [7&8] Floor
    • 1 - Emily G. Cox (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Olivia M. Jones (Helena)
    • 3 - Lilly C. Turner (Birmingham)
      Xcel Silver [7&8] Vault
    • 1 - Emily G. Cox (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Olivia M. Jones (Helena)
    • 3 - Lilly C. Turner (Birmingham)

    Olympic-style Rugby - 12U Flag Results

      Rugby 12U - Flag
    • 1 - Birmingham Red - U12(Michael Laney) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Birmingham - Blue(Michael Laney) (Birmingham)

    Olympic-style Rugby - High school Results

      High School
    • 1 - Lambert(James Feary)
    • 2 - Baby Vulcans(Michael Laney) (Birmingham)

    Olympic-style Rugby - Men's Club Results

      Men's Club
    • 1 - Birmingham Vulcans A(Michael Laney) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Gadsden Pioneers(Zach Hilburn) (Gadsden)
    • 3 - T-Town Men's Club(Matthew Schick) (Tuscaloosa)

    Olympic-Style Rugby - U15 Results

      Rugby Under 15
    • 1 - Birmingham U15(Michael Laney) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Phoenix Rugby U15(Thomas Roberts)

    Shooting - Pistol & Rifle (Flat Rate) Results

      .22 Rifle Silhouette [09-12]
    • 1 - Isaac Smith (Valley)
    • 2 - Luke A. Christian [40] (Opelika)
    • 3 - Dustin B. Kite [39] (Valley)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [13-14]
    • 1 - Ryan McAndrews [35] (Remlap)
    • 2 - Elijah Smith [34] (Valley)
    • 3 - Jordan L. Saylor [29] (Valley)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [15-16]
    • 1 - Joseph Guarino [35] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Phillip M. Saylor [33] (Valley)
    • 3 - David M. Peters [22] (Opelika)
    • 3 - Ericka L. Strong [22] (Valley)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [17-18]
    • 1 - Dalton J. Starling [36] (Valley)
    • 2 - Jarrett J. Scott [28] (Opelika)
    • 3 - Selina Curren [27] (Pelham)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [19-40]
    • 1 - Chris Morton [34]
    • 2 - Morgan B. Saylor [28] (Valley)
    • 3 - Josh Haynes [25] (Mount Olive)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [41-55]
    • 3 - Donald Eckard [17] (Mount Olive)
      10M Air Rifle Standing [09-12] Precision
    • 1 - Seth Hartbarger [354] (Hayden)
    • 2 - Thomas Loring [316] (Gardendale)
      10M Air Rifle Standing [13-14] Precision
    • 1 - Anna Scheer [365] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Ryan McAndrews [360-13x] (Remlap)
    • 3 - Lucy Guarino [360-7x] (Trussville)
      10M Air Rifle Standing [17-18] Precision
    • 2 - Selina Curren [381] (Pelham)
      3 Position .22 [09-12]
    • 1 - Seth Hartbarger [548] (Hayden)
    • 2 - Thomas Loring [484] (Gardendale)
      3 Position .22 [19-40]
    • 1 - Josh Haynes [455] (Mount Olive)
      3 Position .22 [41-55]
    • 1 - Donald Eckard [535] (Mount Olive)
      3 Position .22 [56 & Over]
    • 1 - Perry M. Mitchell [506] (Morris)
      3 Position Air Rifle [09-12] Precision
    • 1 - Seth Hartbarger [554] (Hayden)
    • 2 - Thomas Loring [478] (Gardendale)
    • 3 - Garrett Boggan [227] (Leeds)
      3 Position Air Rifle [13-14] Precision
    • 1 - Ryan McAndrews (Remlap)
    • 2 - Lucy Guarino (Trussville)
    • 3 - Anna Scheer (Trussville)
      3 Position Air Rifle [15-16] Precision
    • 1 - Joseph Guarino [572] (Trussville)
      3 Position Air Rifle [17-18] Precision
    • 1 - Selina Curren [588] (Pelham)
      3 Position Air Rifle [41-55] Precision
    • 1 - Donald Eckard [490] (Mount Olive)
      3 Position Air Rifle [56 & Over] Precision
    • 1 - Perry M. Mitchell [481] (Morris)
      BB Gun [13-15]
    • 3 - Callie J. Littlefield [335] (Elmore)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Modified .22 [41-55]
    • 1 - Glen Severin (Madison)
    • 2 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified .22 [15-16]
    • 1 - C.D. Lawley (Marvel)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified .22 [19-40]
    • 1 - Heather Lawley (Marvel)
    • 2 - Miles Foshee (Huntsville)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified .22 [41-55]
    • 1 - Fred Severin (Harvest)
    • 2 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
    • 3 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified .22 [56-99]
    • 1 - Michael R. Cook (Point Clear)
    • 2 - Charles M. Westbrook (Huntsville)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Revolver [19-40]
    • 1 - Heather Lawley (Marvel)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Revolver [41-55]
    • 1 - Fred Severin (Harvest)
    • 2 - Glen Severin (Madison)
    • 3 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [15-16]
    • 1 - C.D. Lawley (Marvel)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [19-40]
    • 1 - Heather Lawley (Marvel)
    • 2 - Miles Foshee (Huntsville)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [41-55]
    • 1 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
    • 2 - Fred Severin (Harvest)
    • 3 - Glen Severin (Madison)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [56-99]
    • 1 - Michael R. Cook (Point Clear)
    • 3 - Charles M. Westbrook (Huntsville)
      International Centerfire Match -32 Caliber [19-40]
    • 1 - Miles Foshee (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Heather Lawley (Marvel)
      International Centerfire Match -32 Caliber [41-55]
    • 1 - Fred Severin (Harvest)
    • 2 - Glen Severin (Madison)
    • 3 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      International Centerfire Match -32 Caliber [56-99]
    • 1 - Michael R. Cook (Point Clear)
    • 2 - Charles M. Westbrook (Huntsville)
      Rimfire Sporter (41-55) Open
    • 1 - Tracey Lawley [544] (Marvel)
    • 2 - Ed Boyett [486] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Dane Lawley [484] (Harpersville)
      Rimfire Sporter [09-12]
    • 1 - Luke A. Christian [526] (Opelika)
    • 2 - Isaac Smith [517] (Valley)
      Rimfire Sporter [13-14]
    • 1 - Elijah Smith [570] (Valley)
    • 2 - Jordan L. Saylor [547] (Valley)
    • 3 - Sarah M. Phillips [528] (Millbrook)
      Rimfire Sporter [15-16]
    • 1 - Phillip M. Saylor [552] (Valley)
    • 2 - David M. Peters [536] (Opelika)
    • 3 - Ericka L. Strong [535] (Valley)
      Rimfire Sporter [17-18]
    • 1 - Jarrett J. Scott [560] (Opelika)
    • 2 - Dalton J. Starling [517] (Valley)
      Rimfire Sporter [19-40]
    • 1 - Heather Lawley [492] (Marvel)
    • 2 - Morgan B. Saylor [468] (Valley)
      Steel Challenge - Rim Fire [15-16]
    • 1 - C.D. Lawley (Marvel)
      Steel Challenge - Rim Fire [19-40]
    • 1 - Miles Foshee (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Heather Lawley (Marvel)
      Steel Challenge - Rim Fire [41-55]
    • 1 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
    • 2 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
    • 3 - Glen Severin (Madison)
      Steel Challenge - Rim Fire [56U]
    • 1 - Michael R. Cook (Point Clear)
    • 3 - Charles M. Westbrook (Huntsville)
      Steel Challenge - Stock Auto [15-16]
    • 1 - C.D. Lawley (Marvel)
      Steel Challenge - Stock Auto [19-40]
    • 1 - Heather Lawley (Marvel)
    • 2 - Miles Foshee (Huntsville)
      Steel Challenge - Stock Auto [41-55]
    • 1 - Glen Severin (Madison)
    • 2 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
    • 3 - Fred Severin (Harvest)
      Steel Challenge - Stock Auto [56U]
    • 1 - Michael R. Cook (Point Clear)
    • 2 - Charles M. Westbrook (Huntsville)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [15-16]
    • 1 - C.D. Lawley (Marvel)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [19-40]
    • 1 - Heather Lawley (Marvel)
    • 2 - Miles Foshee (Huntsville)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [41-55]
    • 1 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
    • 2 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
    • 3 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [56 & Over]
    • 1 - Michael R. Cook (Point Clear)
    • 2 - Charles M. Westbrook (Huntsville)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Revolver [41-55]
    • 1 - Fred Severin (Harvest)

    Shooting - Pistol & Rifle (Per Event) Results

      .22 Pistol Silhouette [41-55]
    • 1 - Barry Mize [27] (Kimberly)
      .22 Pistol Silhouette [56 & Over]
    • 1 - Robert Gregory [9] (Birmingham)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [41-55]
    • 1 - Kurt Scheer [27] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Barry Mize [24] (Kimberly)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [56 & Over]
    • 1 - Glenn H. Hughes [40] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Patsy C. Hughes [34] (Birmingham)
      10M Air Rifle Standing [17-18] Precision
    • 1 - Sarah G. Banks [388] (Hueytown)
    • 3 - Glen Lauzon [380] (Senoia)
      10M Air Rifle Standing [41-55] Precision
    • 1 - Wayne Lauzon [304] (Senoia)
      3 Position .22 [09-12]
    • 3 - Jakob Hill [437] (Alabaster)
      3 Position Air Rifle [15-16] Precision
    • 2 - Blake Wingard [247] (Birmingham)
      3 Position Air Rifle [17-18] Precision
    • 2 - Sarah G. Banks [577] (Hueytown)
    • 3 - Emily Stover [384] (Springville)
      BB Gun [08-12]
    • 1 - Emily Hill [363] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Jacob Hill [362] (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Berritt Haynes [345] (Pell City)
      BB Gun [13-15]
    • 1 - Morgan Przybylski [360-17x] (Cottondale)
    • 2 - Will Stamps [360-10x] (Hoover)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Modified .22 [41-55]
    • 3 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified .22 [56-99]
    • 3 - Dane Lawley (Harpersville)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [56-99]
    • 2 - Dane Lawley (Harpersville)
      International Centerfire Match -32 Caliber [56-99]
    • 3 - Dane Lawley (Harpersville)
      Rimfire Sporter [09-12]
    • 3 - Tamara N. Phillips [497] (Millbrook)
      Rimfire Sporter [17-18]
    • 3 - Rebecca L. Phillips [491] (Millbrook)
      Steel Challenge - Rim Fire [56U]
    • 2 - Dane Lawley (Harpersville)
      Steel Challenge - Stock Auto [56U]
    • 3 - Dane Lawley (Harpersville)
      Steel Plate Match Open Revolver [56 & Over]
    • 1 - Dane Lawley (Harpersville)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [56 & Over]
    • 3 - Dane Lawley (Harpersville)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Revolver [41-55]
    • 2 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)

    Shooting - Rifle (Team Event) Results

      Shooting - Team - 10M Air Rifle Standing 13-14
    • 1 - Majic City Gun Club (Remlap)
      Shooting - Team - 10M Air Rifle Standing 17-18
    • 1 - Majic City Gun Club
      Shooting - Team - 3 Position Air Rifle
    • 1 - XCaliber Senior
      Shooting - Team - BB GUN
    • 1 - Shelby County Shooting Sports (Hoover)
    • 2 - River Region Rifles (Wetumpka)
      Shooting - Team - BB GUN 13-15
    • 1 - Shelby County Shooting Sports (Hoover)
    • 2 - River Region Rifles (Wetumpka)
      Shooting - Team - BB GUN 8-12
    • 1 - Shelby County Shooting Sports Assn. (Hoover)
      Shooting - Team - Rimfire Sporter 13-14
    • 1 - X Caliber Jr.
    • 2 - River Region Bull Busters (Wetumpka)
      Shooting - Team - Rimfire Sporter 15-16
    • 1 - X Caliber Red
      Shooting - Team - Rimfire Sporter 17-18
    • 1 - River Region Rangers (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - X Caliber Blue

    Shooting - Shotgun (Per Event) Results

      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (13-14)
    • 1 - Andrew Baines (Coker)
    • 2 - Will Gunnin (Houston)
    • 3 - Jack Ballard (Moundville)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (15-16)
    • 1 - Kaley Moore (Addison)
    • 2 - Taylor Colewell
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (17-18)
    • 1 - Cole Ballard (Moundville)
    • 2 - Grant Madison
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (19-40)
    • 1 - Joel W. McNutt (Cropwell)
    • 2 - Tyler Smith (Northport)
    • 3 - Michael Sanderson (Riverside)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (41 & Over)
    • 1 - Billy Thomas (Skyland)
    • 2 - Jeff Vick (North Port)
    • 3 - Doug Henry (Duncanville)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (9-12)
    • 1 - Adam McNutt (Cropwell)
    • 2 - William A. Winters (Northport)
    • 3 - Andrew Workman (Helena)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (13-14)
    • 1 - Caleb Cole (Ralph)
    • 2 - Jack Ballard (Moundville)
    • 3 - Will Gunnin (Houston)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (15-16)
    • 1 - Taylor Colewell
    • 2 - Kaley Moore (Addison)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (17-18)
    • 1 - Cole Ballard (Moundville)
    • 2 - Grant Madison
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (19-40)
    • 1 - Candace Thomas (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Joel W. McNutt (Cropwell)
    • 3 - Michael Sanderson (Riverside)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (41 & Over)
    • 1 - Jeff Vick (North Port)
    • 2 - Billy Thomas (Skyland)
    • 3 - Doug Henry (Duncanville)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (9-12)
    • 1 - Adam McNutt (Cropwell)
    • 2 - William A. Winters (Northport)
    • 3 - Andrew Workman (Helena)

    Soccer-Adult Results

      [Adult Open]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Victorious Secret(Kyle N. Simmons) (Gurley)
    • 2 - A&N(Kyle Lo Porto) (Gardendale)
    • 3 - Giardia FC(Tripp W. Ference) (Birmingham)
      [Adult Over 30]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Iguanas(Russell B. Richey) (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Hoover Hammers(Mike Bauder) (Helena)
    • 3 - Hotspur(Patrick Sullivan) (Birmingham)

    Soccer-Youth Results

      [Under 10-Born on or after 8/1/03]Male/Coed
    • 1 - FCM U10(Bruno Resende) (Montgomery)
    • 2 - GSC Rockets '04(Doug Walk) (Fultondale)
    • 3 - EC Impact U10(Pedro Munguia) (Montgomery)
      [Under 12-Born on or after 8/1/01]Male/Coed
    • 1 - FCM-II U12(Bruno Resende) (Montgomery)
    • 2 - RCUDA 02 - AJAX(Moises Ramirez) (Madison)
    • 3 - Huntsville U12(James R. Meehan) (Huntsville)
    • 3 - EC Impact U12(Jeremy B. Bumgardner) (Wetumpka)
      [Under 14-Born on or after 8/1/99]Male/Coed
    • 1 - CST UNITED(Jason D. Cornett) (Pinson)
    • 2 - Dothan Shockers FC(Julian B. Dutton) (Slocomb)
    • 3 - EC Impact U14(Ken C. Sanders) (Wetumpka)
      [Under 16-Born on or after 8/1/97]Male/Coed
    • 1 - WFC 99 Wings(Kenneth Leblanc) (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Helena Huskies U16(Brian Gaskins) (Helena)
    • 3 - Huntsville U16(James R. Meehan) (Huntsville)
      [Under 19-Born on or after 8/1/94]Male/Coed
    • 1 - PSG(Tony Walton) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Rock(Steve Shaw) (Centerpoint )
    • 3 - Hartselle FC(Reagan Rhone) (Hartselle )

    Swimming-US Masters Results

      [19-24] Male 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Sam Knapp [51.33]
      [19-24] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Rafael Gonzales [1:24.95] (Theodore)
      [19-24] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Rafael Gonzales [1:06.26] (Theodore)
      [19-24] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Sam Knapp [1:52.40]
      [19-24] Male 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Sam Knapp [2:00.24]
    • 2 - Rafael Gonzales [2:56.54] (Theodore)
      [19-24] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Rafael Gonzales [26.32] (Theodore)
      [25-29] Male 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Brian Hannan [1:00.82]
    • 2 - Daniel Von Jouanne [1:03.27] (Madison)
    • 3 - Mark Fleming [1:14.15]
      [25-29] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Daniel Von Jouanne [1:19.15] (Madison)
      [25-29] Male 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Daniel Von Jouanne [1:03.00] (Madison)
      [25-29] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Brian Hannan [56.32]
    • 2 - Daniel Von Jouanne [1:02.09] (Madison)
    • 3 - Mark Fleming [1:03.84]
      [25-29] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Brian Hannan [2:03.87]
    • 2 - Mark Fleming [2:29.47]
      [25-29] Male 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Daniel Von Jouanne [2:30.00] (Madison)
      [25-29] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Daniel Von Jouanne [24.81] (Madison)
    • 2 - Mark Fleming [28.65]
      [30-34] Male 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Daniel Kamber [1:19.35] (Birmingham)
      [30-34] Male 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Daniel Kamber [1:16.32] (Birmingham)
      [30-34] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Daniel Kamber [1:09.15] (Birmingham)
      [30-34] Male 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Daniel Kamber [2:59.16] (Birmingham)
      [30-34] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Daniel Kamber [33.00] (Birmingham)
      [40-44] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Tori Groves [1:20.23] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Elizabeth Johnson [1:22.87] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Karin Fecteau [1:56.56] (Homewood)
      [40-44] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Tori Groves [1:23.41] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Elizabeth Johnson [1:32.02] (Birmingham)
      [40-44] Female 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Sharon Purves [1:34.03] (Madison)
    • 2 - Karin Fecteau [2:13.99] (Homewood)
      [40-44] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Elizabeth Johnson [1:14.04] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Sharon Purves [1:19.85] (Madison)
    • 3 - Karin Fecteau [1:40.07] (Homewood)
      [40-44] Female 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Elizabeth Johnson [2:46.09] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Karin Fecteau [3:41.41] (Homewood)
      [40-44] Female 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Elizabeth Johnson [3:00.25] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Sharon Purves [3:11.08] (Madison)
      [40-44] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Tori Groves [29.75] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Sharon Purves [32.10] (Madison)
    • 3 - Elizabeth Johnson [33.44] (Birmingham)
      [40-44] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Peter McCoy [1:12.51] (Harvest)
      [40-44] Male 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Peter McCoy [1:05.94] (Harvest)
      [40-44] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Peter McCoy [59.31] (Harvest)
      [40-44] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Peter McCoy [2:05.67] (Harvest)
      [40-44] Male 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Peter McCoy [2:22.99] (Harvest)
      [40-44] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Peter McCoy [26.40] (Harvest)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Terri Krings [1:27.40] (Madison)
    • 2 - Rachel Cobia [1:32.55] (Northport)
    • 3 - Cindy McAdams [1:33.66] (Madison)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Terri Krings [1:29.89] (Madison)
    • 2 - Rachel Cobia [1:35.85] (Northport)
    • 3 - Sheila Nolin [3:13.26] (Montgomery)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Rachel Cobia [1:44.51] (Northport)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Terri Krings [1:16.97] (Madison)
    • 2 - Cindy McAdams [1:20.59] (Madison)
      [45-49] Female 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Rachel Cobia [2:52.92] (Northport)
      [45-49] Female 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Rachel Cobia [3:15.55] (Northport)
    • 2 - Sheila Nolin [6:23.38] (Montgomery)
      [45-49] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Terri Krings [30.84] (Madison)
    • 2 - Rachel Cobia [34.10] (Northport)
    • 3 - Cindy McAdams [34.65] (Madison)
      [45-49] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Charles Riehm [1:03.57] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Howard A. Davis [1:07.86]
      [45-49] Male 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Charles Riehm [2:56.16] (Hoover)
      [45-49] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Charles Riehm [27.42] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Howard A. Davis [28.44]
      [60-64] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Cheryl Barnes [2:18.91] (Owens Cross Roads)
      [60-64] Female 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Cheryl Barnes [5:09.69] (Owens Cross Roads)
      [60-64] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Cheryl Barnes [1:01.19] (Owens Cross Roads)
      [65-69] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Gayle Marbury [1:22.04] (Madison)
      [65-69] Female 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Gayle Marbury [3:01.50] (Madison)
      [65-69] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Gayle Marbury [35.45] (Madison)
      [65-69] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Charles Fleming [2:20.59] (Hoover)
      [65-69] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Charles Fleming [1:48.49] (Hoover)
      [65-69] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Charles Fleming [4:08.27] (Hoover)
      [65-69] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Charles Fleming [43.19] (Hoover)
      [70 & Over] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Margaret Johnson [3:00.53] (Vestavia)
      [70 & Over] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Margaret Johnson [2:58.47] (Vestavia)
      [70 & Over] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Margaret Johnson [2:44.17] (Vestavia)
      [70 & Over] Female 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Margaret Johnson [5:43.97] (Vestavia)
      [70 & Over] Female 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Margaret Johnson [6:07.81] (Vestavia)
      [70 & Over] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Margaret Johnson [1:13.45] (Vestavia)
      [70 & Over] Male 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - James Robinson [2:00.66] (Trussville)
      [70 & Over] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - James Robinson [2:00.79] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Chander Mohindra [2:12.62] (Hoover)
      [70 & Over] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - James Robinson [1:37.08] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Chander Mohindra [2:38.44] (Hoover)
      [70 & Over] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - James Robinson [3:33.46] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Chander Mohindra [5:00.88] (Hoover)
      [70 & Over] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - James Robinson [43.42] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Chander Mohindra [54.27] (Hoover)

    Swimming-Youth Results

      [11-12] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Sabrina Morgavi [59.27] (Madison)
    • 2 - Samantha C. Davis [59.39]
    • 3 - Jewel Krings [1:04.69] (Madison)
      [11-12] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Sabrina Morgavi [1:06.77] (Madison)
    • 2 - Lauren McAdams [1:07.59] (Madison)
    • 3 - Samantha C. Davis [1:08.67]
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Samantha C. Davis [29.93]
    • 2 - Sabrina Morgavi [31.60] (Madison)
    • 3 - Lauren McAdams [31.72] (Madison)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Jewel Krings [33.37] (Madison)
    • 2 - Sabrina Morgavi [35.29] (Madison)
    • 3 - Lauren McAdams [35.33] (Madison)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Sabrina Morgavi [28.94] (Madison)
    • 2 - Amanda Dowling [31.88] (Harvest)
    • 3 - Maddy K. Chapelle [32.15]
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Samantha C. Davis [26.61]
    • 2 - Sabrina Morgavi [27.09] (Madison)
    • 3 - Lauren McAdams [27.90] (Madison)
      [11-12] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Jeremy Smelley [1:05.40] (Duncanville)
    • 2 - Zhuo Chen [1:06.53]
    • 3 - Vaughn M. Barnhart [1:07.24]
      [11-12] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Jeremy Smelley [1:14.84] (Duncanville)
    • 2 - Vaughn M. Barnhart [1:15.00]
    • 3 - Zhuo Chen [1:15.61]
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Alexander Nurre [34.52] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Zhuo Chen [38.56]
    • 3 - Vaughn M. Barnhart [39.13]
      [13-14] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Christina Tarsitano [56.91] (Madison)
    • 2 - Sydney Nelson [58.56] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 3 - MacKenzie Holtcamp [59.58] (Madison)
      [13-14] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Christina Tarsitano [1:04.47] (Madison)
    • 2 - Sydney Nelson [1:06.95] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 3 - Samantha Byron [1:08.10]
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Sydney Nelson [31.61] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - MacKenzie Holtcamp [31.80] (Madison)
    • 3 - Samantha Byron [32.03]
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Christina Tarsitano [33.12] (Madison)
    • 2 - Sydney Nelson [35.03] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 3 - Samantha Byron [35.78]
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - MacKenzie Holtcamp [28.63] (Madison)
    • 2 - Sydney Nelson [29.23] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 3 - Samantha Byron [29.41]
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Christina Tarsitano [26.32] (Madison)
    • 2 - Sydney Nelson [26.39] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 3 - MacKenzie Holtcamp [26.88] (Madison)
      [13-14] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Eric Messer [57.33] (Madison)
    • 2 - Ethan P. Adams [59.94]
    • 3 - Reed Robinson [1:05.03] (Oxford)
      [15-18] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Megan Rhoads [57.86] (Florence)
    • 2 - Caitlyn J. Muncher [59.49] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Jessica Bilek [1:00.23] (Birmingham)
      [15-18] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Megan Rhoads [1:05.96] (Florence)
    • 2 - Caitlyn J. Muncher [1:06.92] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Jessica Bilek [1:08.00] (Birmingham)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Megan Rhoads [30.69] (Florence)
    • 2 - Caitlyn J. Muncher [31.12] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Jessica Bilek [32.89] (Birmingham)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Megan Rhoads [33.96] (Florence)
    • 2 - Madeleine Powell [34.38] (Albertville)
    • 3 - Caitlyn J. Muncher [35.99] (Jasper)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Megan Rhoads [29.21] (Florence)
    • 2 - Caitlyn J. Muncher [29.22] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Leah J. Purvis [32.10] (Madison)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Megan Rhoads [26.53] (Florence)
    • 2 - Caitlyn J. Muncher [27.29] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Jessica Bilek [27.90] (Birmingham)
      [15-18] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Bailey A. Anderton [23.16]
    • 2 - Ryan Prickett [23.20] (Albertville )
    • 3 - John Z. Kinsey [24.55]
      [8 & Under] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Veronica Robinson [1:33.15] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Anne Skinner [1:51.53] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Nella Yoder [1:53.60] (Tuscaloosa)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Back
    • 1 - Veronica Robinson [20.12] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Abigail Hinson [22.14] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Rebecca Johnston [22.65]
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Veronica Robinson [24.99] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Anne Skinner [25.60] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Lindsey Butler [26.93] (Birmingham)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Veronica Robinson [19.28] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Abigail Hinson [21.68] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Anne Skinner [22.70] (Tuscaloosa)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Free
    • 1 - Veronica Robinson [16.13] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Abigail Hinson [18.74] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Rebecca Johnston [18.89]
      [8 & Under] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Veronica Robinson [38.01] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Abigail Hinson [43.70] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Rebecca Johnston [43.71]
      [8 & Under] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Andrew Groves [1:37.88] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Anthony Roberts [1:44.31] (Anniston)
    • 3 - David Cobia [1:52.91] (Northport)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Andrew Groves [18.49] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Luke B. Chapman [23.25]
    • 3 - Daniel F. Sheng [23.65]
      [9-10] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Danyelle Dukes [1:07.82] (Birmingham )
    • 2 - Kennedy N. Gibson [1:09.56]
    • 3 - Siri Grace [1:10.33] (Madison)
      [9-10] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Ella Lynn [1:21.36] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Sabrina Grace [1:22.86] (Madison)
    • 3 - Siri Grace [1:24.62] (Madison)
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Ella Lynn [37.01] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Siri Grace [37.90] (Madison)
    • 3 - Danyelle Dukes [38.96] (Birmingham )
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Jessica M. Nguyen [41.53]
    • 2 - Ella Lynn [41.57] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Kennedy N. Gibson [41.79]
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Danyelle Dukes [33.29] (Birmingham )
    • 2 - Ella Lynn [34.65] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Sabrina Grace [36.04] (Madison)
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Danyelle Dukes [30.06] (Birmingham )
    • 2 - Siri Grace [31.23] (Madison)
    • 3 - Kennedy N. Gibson [31.97]
      [9-10] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - McKennzey McDonald [1:06.37] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Ethan D. West [1:07.03] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Holden Sanders [1:14.35] (Tuscaloosa)
      [9-10] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Ethan D. West [1:18.33] (Jasper)
    • 2 - McKennzey McDonald [1:18.57] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Joshua Cobia [1:23.95] (Northport)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Ethan D. West [35.43] (Jasper)
    • 2 - McKennzey McDonald [37.38] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Joshua Cobia [39.83] (Northport)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - McKennzey McDonald [41.42] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Joseph Prickett [42.31] (Albertville)
    • 3 - Ethan D. West [42.35] (Jasper)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Luke Oliver [33.50]
    • 2 - McKennzey McDonald [35.12] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Bo Barlow [37.37] (Huntsville)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - McKennzey McDonald [29.42] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Ethan D. West [29.78] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Luke Oliver [30.86]

    Table Tennis Results

      Female Doubles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Sufen Yang (Vestavia)
    • 1 - Arya Tamhane (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Charu Kaiwar (Irondale)
    • 2 - Garima Agarwal (Vestavia Hills)
      Female Singles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Arya Tamhane (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Charu Kaiwar (Irondale)
    • 3 - Lauren Livingston (Homewood)
      Male 11 & Under
    • 1 - Om Tamhane (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kevin Calhoun (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Arya Tamhane (Birmingham)
      Male 15 & Under
    • 1 - Ben C. Hartwiger (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Daniel M. Adkins (McCalla)
    • 3 - Grant T. Hall (Birmingham)
      Male 19 & Under
    • 1 - Derrick W. Bishop (Decatur)
    • 2 - Daniel M. Adkins (McCalla)
    • 3 - Grant T. Hall (Birmingham)
      Male 20 & Over
    • 1 - Barnabas Gonzalez (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Chris King (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Ashutosh Tamhane (Birmingham)
      Male 30 & Over
    • 1 - Kuz Zhang (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ivan Skripnik (McCalla)
    • 3 - Iliyan P. Arabov (Alabaster)
      Male 40 & Over
    • 1 - Kuz Zhang (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ivan Skripnik (McCalla)
    • 3 - Ashutosh Tamhane (Birmingham)
      Male 50 & Over
    • 1 - Phil Dillard (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Fred B. Mitchell (Athens)
    • 3 - Colen Ellis (Gadsden)
      Male 60 & Over
    • 1 - Homer G. Brown (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Colen Ellis (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Chet C. Ray (Gravleeton)
      Male Doubles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Iliyan P. Arabov (Alabaster)
    • 1 - Kuz Zhang (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ivan Skripnik (McCalla)
    • 2 - Chris King (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Ashutosh Tamhane (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Danny Feldman (Homewood)
      Male Singles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Barnabas Gonzalez (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kuz Zhang (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Ivan Skripnik (McCalla)
      Mixed Doubles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Ashutosh Tamhane (Birmingham)
    • 1 - Sufen Yang (Vestavia)
    • 2 - Sameer Ather (Vestavia)
    • 2 - Garima Agarwal (Vestavia Hills)
    • 3 - Daniel M. Adkins (McCalla)
    • 3 - Lauren Livingston (Homewood)

    Taekwondo Results

      Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[10-11 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Saxton Nagy (Pelham)
    • 2 - Mickey Hardy (Pelham)
    • 3 - Jonathan Jones (Huntsville)
      Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[10-11 yrs]WTF Forms
    • 1 - Jonathan Jones (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Saxton Nagy (Pelham)
    • 3 - Tristan Wolfe (Helena )
    • 3 - Mickey Hardy (Pelham)
      Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[12-13 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Robby Connor (Albertville)
    • 1 - Nayeli Coman Ubiles (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Seriya Carter (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Tristan Wolfe (Helena )
      Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[12-13 yrs] WTF Forms
    • 1 - Seriya Carter (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Quianna Williams (Huntsville)
      Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[14-15 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Gigi Gonsalves (Albertville)
    • 2 - Kayla Reed (Huntsville)
      Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[14-17 yrs] Breaking Boards
    • 1 - Keith Green (New Market)
    • 2 - Marcus A. Gable (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Christian A. Rocha (Montgomery)
      Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[14-17 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Jyasi Davis
    • 1 - Emily Palmer (Madison)
    • 2 - Deandra Hodge (Huntsville )
    • 2 - Christian A. Rocha (Montgomery)
      Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[14-17 yrs] WTF Forms
    • 1 - Deandra Hodge (Huntsville )
    • 2 - Gigi Gonsalves (Albertville)
    • 3 - Caitlin McFadden (Madison)
    • 3 - Emily Palmer (Madison)
      Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[18-24 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Aman Smith (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Elijah Desouza (Harvest)
      Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[18-24 yrs] WTF Forms
    • 1 - Christian A. Rocha (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Miles Whitmore (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Aman Smith (Huntsville)
      Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[25-35 yrs] Breaking Boards
    • 1 - Rachel Hernandez (Madison)
    • 2 - Nastasha Orr (Madison)
      Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[25-35 yrs] WTF Forms
    • 1 - Rachel Hernandez (Madison)
    • 2 - Nastasha Orr (Madison)
      Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[25-up yrs]WTF Forms
    • 1 - Richard Bradley (Albertville)
    • 2 - Joseph H. Cox (Spanish Fort)
    • 3 - Curtis Martin (Mobile)
      Advanced: Brown (1st 2nd 3rd Kup)[25-35 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Billy Chia (Huntsville)
    • 2 - James Ha (Greenville)
      Advanced: Purple (1st 2nd 3rd Kup)[12-13 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Louis Bent (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Tristan Moseley (Louisville)
      Advanced: Red (1st 2nd 3rd Kup)[10-11 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Drew Stanley (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Calogero Hatcher (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Aaron Loya (Albertville)
      Advanced: Red (1st 2nd 3rd Kup)[12-13 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Thornton Stanley (Huntsville)
    • 2 - James Palmer (Madison)
    • 3 - Marcus A. Gable (Montgomery)
      Advanced: Red (1st 2nd 3rd Kup)[14-17 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Rena Couzzart (Albertville)
    • 1 - Keith Green (New Market)
    • 2 - Randa Couzzart (Albertville)
    • 2 - Justin Jones (Harvest)
      Advanced: Red (1st 2nd 3rd Kup)[36-up] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - George Coleman (Albertville)
      Board Breaking [10-11] Boys Intermediate
    • 1 - Erik Park (Greenville)
    • 2 - Alex Park (Greenville)
    • 3 - River Harmon (Greenville)
      Board Breaking [10-11] Boys/Girls Advanced
    • 1 - Savanah Symons (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Landon Hughes (Greenville)
    • 3 - Kiara Coman Ubiles (Huntsville)
      Board Breaking [10-11] Girls Intermediate
    • 1 - Carly Rene Dean (Leland)
    • 2 - Rosemary Chow (Greenville)
    • 3 - Madison Hester (Greenville)
      Board Breaking [12-13] Girls Beginner
    • 1 - Anne Tompkins (Ramer)
    • 2 - Emilee Lamps (Madison)
      Board Breaking [12-14] Mens Intermediate
    • 1 - James Ha (Greenville)
    • 2 - Tristan Moseley (Louisville)
    • 3 - Louis Bent (Montgomery)
      Board Breaking [13-14] Girls Advanced
    • 1 - Kayla Reed (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Alyse Tiikkala (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Nayeli Coman Ubiles (Huntsville)
      Board Breaking [15-17] Girls Advanced
    • 1 - Emily Palmer (Madison)
    • 2 - Randa Couzzart (Albertville)
    • 3 - Rena Couzzart (Albertville)
      Board Breaking [18-30] Mens
    • 1 - Miles Whitmore (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Brian Fulmer (Loxley)
    • 3 - Benjamin J. Hicks (Montgomery)
      Board Breaking [18-48] Coed
    • 1 - Michael Altman (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Ben Mark Baxley (Wetumpka)
    • 3 - Yashira Rodriguez (Harvest)
      Board Breaking [4-5] Coed Beginner
    • 1 - Rylan Oberloh (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Briley Dean (Leland)
    • 3 - De'Shun Lee (Huntsville)
      Board Breaking [6-7] Coed Beginner
    • 1 - Jonathan Lowery (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Ka'Leb Lowery (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Antwone Dubose (Harvest)
      Board Breaking [6-9] Boys Intermediate
    • 1 - James Chow (Greenville)
    • 2 - Austin Sawyer (Abbeville)
    • 3 - Dawson Taylor Moulder (Greenville)
      Board Breaking [6-9] Girls Intermediate
    • 1 - Sofia Aguilera (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Camryn Peters (Madison)
      Board Breaking [8-10] Coed Beginner
    • 1 - Cristobal Santos Burgos (Madison)
    • 2 - Kelsie Thomas (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Devin Ash (Montgomery)
      Board Breaking [8-9] Boys Intermediate
    • 1 - Gavan James Baxley (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Darrian Simpson (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Seth Moon (Albertville)
      Board Breaking [8-9] Boys Intermediate Lightweight
    • 1 - Scott Missildine (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Elisha Moon (Albertville)
    • 3 - Chase Vaughn (Silver Creek)
      Forms [10-11] Boys Advanced WTF
    • 1 - Calogero Hatcher (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Drew Stanley (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Austin McGraw (Montgomery)
      Forms [10-11] Boys Beginner WTF-Heavyweight
    • 1 - William Price (Albertville)
    • 2 - Jaques Huffman (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Drew Worthington (Albertville)
      Forms [10-11] Boys Beginner WTF-Lightweight
    • 1 - Jordan Allen (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Brendan Godfrey (Albertville)
    • 3 - Nasir Huffman (Montgomery)
      Forms [10-11] Boys Beginner WTF-Middleweight
    • 1 - Logan Anderson (Ramer)
    • 2 - Javon Lawhorn (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Kohlton Montgomery (Albertville)
      Forms [10-11] Boys Intermediate WTF
    • 1 - Ethan Sharpe (Albertville)
    • 2 - Brendan Moore (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Preston J. Washington (Huntsville)
      Forms [10-11] Boys Intermediate WTF-Heavyweight
    • 1 - Jake Worthington (Albertsville)
    • 2 - Jonathan Prowell (Huntsville)
    • 3 - River Harmon (Greenville)
      Forms [10-11] Girls Advanced WTF
    • 1 - Savanah Symons (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Sara Price (Albertville)
    • 3 - Kiara Coman Ubiles (Huntsville)
      Forms [10-11] Girls Intermediate WTF
    • 1 - Madison Hester (Greenville)
    • 2 - Jazmin Bice (Hanceville)
    • 3 - Rosemary Chow (Greenville)
    • 3 - Carly Rene Dean (Leland)
      Forms [12-13] Boys Advanced WTF
    • 1 - Aaron Loya (Albertville)
    • 2 - Thornton Stanley (Huntsville)
      Forms [12-14] Boys Beginner WTF
    • 1 - Kyle Miles (Albertville)
    • 2 - Qashawn Strickland (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Zachary Hamilton (Garden City)
      Forms [12-14] Boys Intermediate WTF
    • 1 - Tyler Hunsicker (Albertville)
    • 2 - Elijah Huffman (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Louis Bent (Montgomery)
      Forms [12-14] Girls Advanced WTF
    • 1 - Alyse Tiikkala (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Nayeli Coman Ubiles (Huntsville)
      Forms [12-14] Girls Beginner WTF
    • 1 - Eve Chia (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Emerson Johnson (Albertville)
    • 3 - Anne Tompkins (Ramer)
      Forms [12-14] Girls Intermediate WTF
    • 1 - Emilee Lamps (Madison)
    • 2 - Destiny Sharp (Huntsville )
      Forms [13-15] Boys Advanced WTF
    • 1 - Justin Jones (Harvest)
    • 2 - Robby Connor (Albertville)
    • 3 - James Palmer (Madison)
      Forms [15-17] Girls IAdvanced WTF
    • 1 - Rena Couzzart (Albertville)
    • 2 - Randa Couzzart (Albertville)
      Forms [17-23] Mens Beginning WTF
    • 1 - Colton Smith (Albertville)
    • 2 - David Slatton (Garden City)
      Forms [18-35] Womens Intermediate WTF
    • 1 - Leah Sherwin (Albertville)
    • 2 - Yashira Rodriguez (Harvest)
    • 3 - Jessika Burton (Mobile)
      Forms [25+] Mens/Womens Advanced WTF
    • 1 - George Coleman (Albertville)
    • 2 - Hans Hinrichsen (Greenville )
    • 3 - Thomas Smith (Mobile)
    • 3 - Cathy Peacock (Mobile)
      Forms [26-29] Mens Intermediate WTF
    • 1 - Timothy Dechant (Mobile)
    • 2 - Justin A. Smith (Mobile)
      Forms [33-44] Mens/Womens Beginner WTF
    • 1 - Randall Hamilton (Garden City)
    • 2 - Melissa S. Turbyfill (Semmes)
      Forms [35+] Mens Intermediate WTF
    • 1 - Billy Chia (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Ben Mark Baxley (Wetumpka)
    • 3 - Michael Altman (Huntsville)
      Forms [35+] WomensIntermediate WTF
    • 1 - Jayne Ayers (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Susan Felton (Mobile)
      Forms [4-5] Boys/Girls Beginner WTF
    • 1 - Lauren Altman (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Jamari Smith (Harvest)
    • 3 - Briley Dean (Leland)
    • 3 - Rylan Oberloh (Montgomery)
      Forms [6-7] Boys Beginner WTF
    • 1 - Brian Whatley (Anniston)
    • 2 - Zavion Smith (Harvest)
    • 3 - Brysen Jones (Albertville)
    • 3 - Kayden T. Humphrey (Mobile)
      Forms [6-7] Boys/Girls Beginner WTF
    • 1 - Lee Donahue (Rome)
    • 2 - Antwone Dubose (Harvest)
    • 3 - Anthony Martinez (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Abigail Moon (Rome)
      Forms [6-7] Boys/Girls Intermediate WTF
    • 1 - Darius Burwell (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Cheniya Hatcher (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Xan Cash (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Austin Sawyer (Abbeville)
      Forms [7-9] Boys Beginner WTF
    • 1 - Devin Ash (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Kiel Buenaventura (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Blake Turner (Albertville)
    • 3 - Bailey Carey Fox (Decatur)
      Forms [7-9] Boys Intermediate WTF
    • 1 - Timothy Tran (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Scott Missildine (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Chase Vaughn (Silver Creek)
    • 3 - Philip Altman (Huntsville)
      Forms [8-9] Boys Intermediate WTF
    • 1 - Gavan James Baxley (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Seth Moon (Albertville)
    • 3 - Darrian Simpson (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Devin Brooks (Eufaula)
      Forms [8-9] Boys Intermediate WTF-Heavyweight
    • 1 - Elisha Moon (Albertville)
    • 2 - Niel Schmidt (Huntsville)
    • 3 - David Dunkerson (Murfreesboro)
    • 3 - Luke Odom (Cedar Bluff)
      Forms [8-9] Girls Intermediate WTF
    • 1 - Karlee Sharpe (Albertville)
    • 2 - Sofia Aguilera (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Camryn Peters (Madison)
      Forms [8-9] Girls Intermediate WTF-Lightweight
    • 1 - Lindsey Cagle (Albertville)
    • 2 - Elese Serio (Greenville)
    • 3 - Serenity Sharp (Huntsville)
      Forms [9-10]Girls Beginning WTF
    • 1 - Pamela Love (Albertville)
    • 2 - Trinity Hatcher (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Kelsie Thomas (Montgomery)
      Intermediate: Blue (6th 5th 4th Kup)[36-up] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Leah Sherwin (Albertville)
    • 2 - Destiny Sharp (Huntsville )
    • 3 - Jayne Ayers (Huntsville)
      Intermediate: Blue (6th 5th 4th Kup)[8-9 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Timothy Tran (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Niel Schmidt (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Javonni Davis (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Elisha Moon (Albertville)
      Intermediate: Green (6th 5th 4th Kup)[10-11 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Lindsey Cagle (Albertville)
    • 2 - Jazmin Bice (Hanceville)
      Novice: White (9th 8th 7th Kup)[12-13 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Trinity Hatcher (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Zachary Hamilton (Garden City)
      Novice: White (9th 8th 7th Kup)[36-up] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Kyle Miles (Albertville)
    • 2 - Colton Smith (Albertville)
    • 3 - Randall Hamilton (Garden City)
    • 3 - David Slatton (Garden City)
      Novice: White (9th 8th 7th Kup)[4-5 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Jamari Smith (Harvest)
    • 2 - Rylan Oberloh (Montgomery)
    • 3 - De'Shun Lee (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Briley Dean (Leland)
      Novice: White (9th 8th 7th Kup)[6-7 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Zavion Smith (Harvest)
    • 2 - Kayden T. Humphrey (Mobile)
    • 3 - Ka'Leb Lowery (Huntsville)
      Novice: White-Yellow [6-7 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Karmyn Washington (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Rylan Oberloh (Montgomery)
      Novice: Yellow (9th 8th 7th Kup)[10-11 yrs] Cont Sparring-Boys
    • 1 - Qashawn Strickland (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Nasir Huffman (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Javon Lawhorn (Montgomery)
      Novice: Yellow (9th 8th 7th Kup)[10-11 yrs] Cont Sparring-Girls
    • 1 - Pamela Love (Albertville)
    • 2 - Kelsie Thomas (Montgomery)
      Novice: Yellow (9th 8th 7th Kup)[12-13 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Eve Chia (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Emerson Johnson (Albertville)
      Novice: Yellow (9th 8th 7th Kup)[8-9 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Devin Ash (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Blake Turner (Albertville)
      Olympic Sparring [10-11 Boys Intermediate Lightweight
    • 1 - Jonathan Prowell (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Alex Park (Greenville)
    • 3 - Brendan Moore (Huntsville)
      Olympic Sparring [10-11] Boys Beginner Heavyweight
    • 1 - Jordan Allen (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Kiel Buenaventura (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Brendan Godfrey (Albertville)
    • 3 - Kohlton Montgomery (Albertville)
      Olympic Sparring [10-11] Boys Beginner LIghtweight
    • 1 - Jaques Huffman (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Logan Anderson (Ramer)
    • 3 - Cristobal Santos Burgos (Madison)
      Olympic Sparring [10-11] Boys Beginner Super Heavyweight
    • 1 - Drew Worthington (Albertville)
    • 2 - William Price (Albertville)
      Olympic Sparring [10-11] Boys Intermediate (100-119lbs)
    • 1 - Erik Park (Greenville)
    • 2 - Elijah Huffman (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Ethan Sharpe (Albertville)
      Olympic Sparring [5-7] Boys Intermediate (45-49lbs)
    • 1 - Austin Sawyer (Abbeville)
    • 2 - James Chow (Greenville)
      Olympic Sparring [5-7] Boys Intermediate Lightweight
    • 1 - Darius Burwell (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Dawson Taylor Moulder (Greenville)
    • 3 - Xan Cash (Huntsville)
      Olympic Sparring [6-7] Boys Beginner (Heavyweight)
    • 1 - Antwone Dubose (Harvest)
    • 2 - Anthony Martinez (Huntsville)
      Olympic Sparring [6-7] Boys Beginner (Lightweight)
    • 1 - Brysen Jones (Albertville)
    • 2 - Lee Donahue (Rome)
      Olympic Sparring [6-7] Boys Beginner (Middleweight)
    • 1 - Brian Whatley (Anniston)
    • 2 - Jonathan Lowery (Huntsville)
      Olympic Sparring [7-8] Girls Intermediate Lightweight
    • 1 - Cheniya Hatcher (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Elese Serio (Greenville)
    • 3 - Karlee Sharpe (Albertville)
    • 3 - Serenity Sharp (Huntsville)
      Olympic Sparring [8-9] Boys Intermediate (53-62lbs)
    • 1 - Chase Vaughn (Silver Creek)
    • 2 - Seth Moon (Albertville)
    • 3 - Scott Missildine (Montgomery)
      Olympic Sparring [8-9] Boys Intermediate (70-88lbs)
    • 1 - Gavan James Baxley (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Devin Brooks (Eufaula)
    • 3 - David Dunkerson (Murfreesboro)
      Olympic Sparring [9-11] Boys Intermediate (90-104lbs)
    • 1 - Luke Odom (Cedar Bluff)
    • 2 - Jake Worthington (Albertsville)

    Track & Field-Adult Masters Results

      100m Dash [30-34] Female
    • 1 - Easter Grant [13.12] (Toney)
    • 2 - Tricia Moss (Stockbridge)
      100m Dash [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Ladarius M. Smith [11.60] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Quann Bowles [11.72] (Baton Rouge)
    • 3 - Dave McConnell [13.77] (Huntsville)
      100m Dash [35-39] Female
    • 1 - Tameka Thornton (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Gary Mitchell [12.61] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jeffery Walker [13.41] (Selma)
    • 3 - Rhashad Hicks [15.54] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [40-44] Male
    • 1 - Carlos L. Mathews [11.99] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Keelan Jennings [14.52] (Huntsville)
      100m Dash [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Reggie Hill [13.54] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Gary Murton [14.41] (Hoover)
      100m Dash [55-59] Female
    • 1 - Susan Allison Lee [23.63] (Fairhope)
      100m Dash [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Dave Brown [12.67] (Calgary)
    • 2 - Benjamin A. Seymour [16.31] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Forrest Scogin [17.58] (Cottondale)
      100m Dash [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Frank Holmes [13.74] (Calera)
    • 2 - Henry L. Preston [22.45] (Adamsville)
      100m Dash [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Allen Dittenhoefer [16.37] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Charles A. Thompson [18.02] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [70+] Male
    • 1 - W. Joyner Weems [20.26] (Hayden)
      100m Hurdles (Female Only) [30-34]
    • 1 - April Howell [16.59] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Easter Grant [19.17] (Toney)
      1500m Race Walk [55-59] Female
    • 1 - Susan Allison Lee [13:50.40] (Fairhope)
      1500m Run [45-49] Female
    • 1 - Hayley Long (Oxford)
      1500m Run [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Drew Bell [5:37.48] (Madison)
      1500m Run [55-59] Female
    • 1 - Susan Allison Lee (Fairhope)
      200m Dash [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Ladarius M. Smith (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Paul Brown [25.23] (Lawrenceville)
      200m Dash [55-59] Female
    • 1 - Susan Allison Lee (Fairhope)
      200m Dash [55-59] Male
    • 1 - James E. Davis [29.25] (Huntsville)
      200m Dash [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Charles A. Thompson [40.99] (Birmingham)
      3000m Race Walk [55-59] Female
    • 1 - Susan Allison Lee [26:42.22] (Fairhope)
      3000m Run [55-59] Female
    • 1 - Susan Allison Lee [24:32.38] (Fairhope)
      400m Dash [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Dave McConnell (Huntsville)
      400m Dash [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Shelton Williams [58.35] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Gary Mitchell [1:02.10] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [45-49] Female
    • 1 - Hayley Long [1:17.09] (Oxford)
      400m Dash [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Paul Brown [55.38] (Lawrenceville)
      400m Dash [55-59] Female
    • 1 - Susan Allison Lee [2:26.82] (Fairhope)
      400m Dash [55-59] Male
    • 1 - James E. Davis [1:09.35] (Huntsville)
      400m Dash [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Charles A. Thompson (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [70+] Male
    • 1 - W. Joyner Weems [1:50.64] (Hayden)
      4x100 Meter Relay Masters Men
    • 1 - Al Sports Competitors [47.93] (Birmingham)
    • 1 - Speed City Summer TC [59.80] (Birmingham)
      800m Run [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Brad Hayes [2:46.97] (Birmingham)
      800m Run [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Stan Doran [2:50.45] (Birmingham)
      800m Run [55-59] Female
    • 1 - Susan Allison Lee [5:33.72] (Fairhope)
      800m Run [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Charles A. Thompson [4:18.25] (Birmingham)
      Discus [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Courtney Jackson [25.53] (Moundville)
      Discus [45-49] Female
    • 1 - Denise Winkler [24.67] (Tuscaloosa)
      Discus [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Dave Seeley [28.01] (Harvest)
      Discus [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Roger Perkins [34.83] (Harvest)
    • 2 - Joseph Cates [27.04] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Franz Winkler [21.78] (Tuscaloosa)
      Discus [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Glenn Irion [32.55] (Spanish Fort)
    • 2 - Harry Love [32.05] (New Market)
      Discus [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Jim Accardi [33.00] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - James Knox [22.94] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Henry L. Preston [18.05] (Adamsville)
      Discus [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Edward J. Smith [28.54] (Birmingham)
      Discus [70+] Male
    • 1 - Rick Dodd [25.97] (Pelham)
    • 1 - Gordon Seifert [20.75] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Wallace Martin [18.27] (Ruston)
      Hammer Throw [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Courtney Jackson [25.25] (Moundville)
      Hammer Throw [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Joseph Cates [22.03] (Tuscaloosa)
      Hammer Throw [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Edward J. Smith [19.11] (Birmingham)
      Hammer Throw [70+] Male
    • 1 - Wallace Martin [24.76] (Ruston)
      Javelin 600g [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Dave Seeley (Harvest)
      Javelin 600g [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Glenn Irion [35.97] (Spanish Fort)
    • 2 - Gerald Busby [28.48] (Tuscaloosa)
      Javelin 600g [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Jim Fuqua [46.38] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Henry L. Preston [19.85] (Adamsville)
      Javelin 600g [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Edward J. Smith [23.47] (Birmingham)
      Javelin 600g [70+] Male
    • 1 - Rick Dodd [15.55] (Pelham)
    • 1 - Gordon Seifert [14.42] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [30-34] Female
    • 1 - Tricia Moss [5.04] (Stockbridge)
      Long Jump [35-39] Female
    • 1 - Tameka Thornton [2.66] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [40-44] Male
    • 1 - Keelan Jennings [4.17] (Huntsville)
      Long Jump [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Reggie Hill (Montgomery)
      Long Jump [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Gerald Busby [3.98] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Benjamin A. Seymour [2.99] (Montgomery)
      Long Jump [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Michael Madden [3.13] (Birmingham)
      Pole Vault [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Eric Negley [3.50] (Suwanee)
    • 2 - Gary M. Griner [2.90] (Huntsville)
      Pole Vault [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Gerald Busby (Tuscaloosa)
      Pole Vault [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Joe Ford [2.60] (Bartlett)
      Shot Put [35-39] Female
    • 1 - Tameka Thornton (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [45-49] Female
    • 1 - Denise Winkler [8.25] (Tuscaloosa)
      Shot Put [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Dave Seeley [10.27] (Harvest)
      Shot Put [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Richard Gordon [10.39] (Oxford)
    • 2 - Joseph Cates [9.04] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Franz Winkler [8.06] (Tuscaloosa)
      Shot Put [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Harry Love [11.00] (New Market)
      Shot Put [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Jim Accardi [10.38] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Henry L. Preston [7.51] (Adamsville)
      Shot Put [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Edward J. Smith [10.77] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [70+] Male
    • 1 - Gordon Seifert [7.13] (Birmingham)
    • 1 - Wallace Martin [9.91] (Ruston)
    • 2 - Rick Dodd [6.68] (Pelham)
      Triple Jump [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Glenn Irion [9.39] (Spanish Fort)
      Triple Jump [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Michael Madden [7.15] (Birmingham)

    Track & Field-Adult Open Results

      100m Dash [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Lamar Thomas [10.64] (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Jaion Rayford [11.13] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jamad Smith [11.29] (Mobile)
      100m Hurdles (Female Only) [19-24]
    • 1 - Ann Durand [19.24] (Tuscaloosa)
      110m Hurdles (Male Only) [19-24]
    • 1 - Kartez Carr [16.94] (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Devin Williams [17.15] (Gadsden)
      1500m Run [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Darrius Woody [4:32.87] (Alexander City)
      200m Dash [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Lamar Thomas [21.79] (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Jamad Smith [22.22] (Mobile)
      200m Dash [25-29] Male
    • 2 - Tim Moore [21.82] (Montgomery)
      400m Dash [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Brandee Ebert (Pleasant Grove)
      400m Dash [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Keith Clark [48.98] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Jamad Smith [49.02] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Alex Johnson (Trussville)
      400m Hurdles [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Ama Larbi [1:01.76] (Alpharetta)
      400m Hurdles [25-29] Male
    • 1 - Tim Moore [58.05] (Montgomery)
      4x100 Meter Relay Open Men
    • 1 - DREAM TEAM [42.86] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Montgomery Dream Team [42.87] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Gadsden Burners [43.51] (Gadsden)
      800m Run [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Brandee Ebert [2:22.48] (Pleasant Grove)
    • 2 - Ann Durand [3:16.16] (Tuscaloosa)
      800m Run [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Keith Clark [2:02.70] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Mark Chlarson [2:07.60] (Owens Cross Roads)
      Discus [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Brian Smith [38.87] (Birmingham)
      Discus [25-29] Male
    • 1 - Aaron Dunlap (Santa Rosa Beach)
      High Jump [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Kirsten Failing [1.47] (Madison)
    • 2 - Ann Durand [1.42] (Tuscaloosa)
      Javelin 600g [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Rachel Stokes [30.29] (Anniston)
      Javelin 600g [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Alex Johnson (Trussville)
      Long Jump [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Scott Lewis [6.73] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Juston Beale [5.95] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [25-29] Male
    • 2 - Corderyl Sunday [6.15] (Huntsville)
      Pole Vault [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Barclay Angle (Madison)
      Shot Put [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Brian Smith [14.15] (Birmingham)
      Triple Jump [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Kartez Carr [12.76] (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Scott Lewis [12.59] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Juston Beale [10.93] (Birmingham)
      Triple Jump [25-29] Female
    • 1 - Ashley May [11.99] (Birmingham)
      Triple Jump [25-29] Male
    • 1 - Carl Floyd [12.05] (Birmingham)

    Track & Field-Youth Results

      100m Dash [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Jamya Tyus [13.22] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Kyla Thornton [13.71] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kayla J. Webb [13.73] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Kweston Hill [12.71] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Omarion Blaylock [12.96] (Cordova)
    • 3 - Kameron Lee [13.04] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Hope Igbinoghene [12.87] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Lauryn Hall [12.98] (Harvest)
    • 3 - Shy'shawna Smith [13.21] (Demopolis)
      100m Dash [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Myles Mason [11.59] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Reese Mitchell [11.66] (Collierville)
    • 3 - Anthony Jackson [11.78] (Demopolis)
      100m Dash [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Jayla Kirkland [11.84] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Sheldonna Chappel [12.46] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Sydney Woods [12.65] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Jaquan Taylor [11.56] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Demorrius Guy [11.65] (Marion)
    • 3 - Will Singleton [11.67] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Alexxis Milner [12.31] (Opelika)
    • 2 - Anaya Baker [12.35] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Katie Jackson [12.79] (Auburn)
      100m Dash [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Dytereous Underwood [10.79] (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Kelsey Tripp [10.80]
    • 3 - Kwantreyl McConico [10.84] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [8 & Under] Female
    • 1 - Jordon Bray [15.33] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Kyndell Christian [15.54] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Aqzyrah King [15.70] (Cherokee)
      100m Dash [8 & Under] Male
    • 1 - Michael Igbinoghene [14.45] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Anthony Rogers [15.13] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Israel May [15.82] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Vejarrica Kee [13.73] (Memphis)
    • 2 - Angelica Vines [14.81] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Chayna Davis [15.06] (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Reah Degraffenried [15.06] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [9-10] Male
    • 1 - Barry Summers [13.16] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Abraham James [13.74] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - James A. Hammonds [13.79] (Trussville)
      100m Hurdles [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Michelle N'Koudou [16.25] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Lily Cowan [16.52] (Madison)
    • 3 - Camaryn McClelland [17.70] (Olive Branch)
      100m Hurdles [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Noah Williams [15.31] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Codey M. Martin [17.59] (Hoover)
    • 3 - A'Vuenta Poe [18.73] (Gadsden)
      100m Hurdles [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Karri Green [15.17] (Piedmont)
    • 2 - Laura M. Harrell [16.60] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Katelyn Bowles [17.02] (Birmingham)
      100m Hurdles [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Kiara Williams [14.99] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - A'Kasia Frazier [15.06] (Opelika)
    • 3 - Alexxis Milner [15.08] (Opelika)
      110m Hurdles [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Trey Cunningham [15.41] (Winfield)
    • 2 - Nicholas South [16.18] (Muscle Shoals)
    • 3 - Jaelin Dawson [16.78] (Auburn)
      110m Hurdles [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Alexander Evans [14.84] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Jonathan Kimbrough [15.22] (Cullman)
    • 3 - Alazae Taylor [15.62] (Birmingham)
      1500m Race Walk [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Michala Boone [12:15.62] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Shunia Christian [13:45.16] (Birmingham)
      1500m Race Walk [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Caleb Quick [10:32.00] (Prattville)
      1500m Race Walk [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Aleria Williams [11:56.66] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ashten Dickerson [13:16.12] (Montgomery)
      1500m Run [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Adelane Stroh [5:37.00] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Joanna Nelvis [5:39.00] (Memphis)
    • 3 - Emily W. House (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Colby Humphrey [5:22.28] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Aiden Sheehan [5:46.67] (Cordova)
    • 3 - Deshuan Wormsby (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Amaris Tyynismaa [5:02.71] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - McKenzie Hogue [5:24.86] (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Rachel Seeley (Harvest)
      1500m Run [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Joe Leventry [4:46.78] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Noah Flynn [4:49.87] (Decatur)
    • 3 - James Gonzalez (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Shian Mallory [5:04.41] (Germantown)
    • 2 - Samantha Burns (Madison)
      1500m Run [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Harry Self [4:34.49] (Memphis)
    • 2 - John Guturda [4:34.72] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Sena Murray (Lakeland)
      1500m Run [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Leia Brown [6:17.66] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Aramis Cobb [6:23.19] (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Logan Sadler [4:23.56] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Reginald Childress [4:24.55] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Daniel Dunklin [4:26.88] (Mobile)
      1500m Run [8 & Under] Female
    • 1 - Kourtni x. Jackson [7:54.39] (Moundville)
    • 2 - Makaila Jennings [8:13.47] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Jayda A. Hammonds [9:00.90] (Trussville)
      1500m Run [8 & Under] Male
    • 1 - Gratton O'Neill [6:10.00] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Noah Prioleau (Alabaster)
      1500m Run [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Kirra Crowley (Calera)
      1500m Run [9-10] Male
    • 1 - Bracston Graham [5:43.85] (Memphis)
    • 2 - Stone Smith [5:54.66] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Conrad Burns [6:13.72] (Madison)
      200m Dash [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Jamya Tyus [27.12] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Tyra Nabors [28.59] (Memphis)
    • 3 - Kayla J. Webb [28.68] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Omarion Blaylock [25.45] (Cordova)
    • 2 - Khalil Griffin [25.47] (Madison)
    • 3 - Kweston Hill [26.00] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Hope Igbinoghene [26.50] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Khadeesha Crumbly [26.76] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Ny'Keria Grayer [27.04] (Demopolis)
      200m Dash [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Reese Mitchell [23.74] (Collierville)
    • 2 - Myles Mason [24.17] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Michael Slayton [24.62] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Jayla Kirkland [24.35] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Taylor Jones [26.15] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Mar'keysia Evans [26.39] (Besemer)
      200m Dash [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Jaquan Taylor [22.94] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Alvin Westbrook [23.16] (Olive Branch)
    • 3 - Kade Lambert [23.61] (Memphis)
      200m Dash [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Noi Mays [26.52] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Katie Jackson [26.68] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Taylor Williams [26.82] (Auburn)
      200m Dash [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Stephen Gordan [22.00] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Kendrick Smith [22.23] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Dytereous Underwood [22.38] (Gadsden)
      200m Dash [8 & Under] Female
    • 1 - Koryn Smith [31.64] (Memphis)
    • 2 - Jordon Bray [31.66] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Mykala Carter [33.31] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [8 & Under] Male
    • 1 - Michael Igbinoghene [31.08] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Anthony Rogers [31.37] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Isaiah Cleaves [35.26] (Toney)
      200m Dash [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Vejarrica Kee [28.55] (Memphis)
    • 2 - Brooklyn Kirksey [31.09] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Layla Whetstone [31.12] (Montgomery)
      200m Dash [9-10] Male
    • 1 - Barry Summers [28.86] (Prattville)
    • 2 - William Shelton [29.44] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Abraham James [32.50] (Huntsville)
      200m Hurdles [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Genesis A. Jones [29.40] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Camaryn McClelland [30.16] (Olive Branch)
    • 3 - Michelle N'Koudou [30.56] (Birmingham)
      200m Hurdles [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Noah Williams [27.21] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Codey M. Martin [28.13] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Aaron Bowen [36.68] (Montgomery)
      3000m Race Walk [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Jasmine Benson [24:55.64] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Makayla Robinson [25:58.54] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Brittnee Carmichael [26:32.02] (Birmingham)
      3000m Race Walk [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Kobe Collier [23:32.67] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Aubrey Eaton [25:01.71] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Aaron Bowen [26:23.52] (Montgomery)
      3000m Run [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Noah Flynn [10:15.95] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Caleb Hobbs [11:22.60] (Memphis)
    • 3 - Brandon Lee [11:32.88] (Pelham)
      3000m Run [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Emma Kate Holdbrooks [11:41.84] (Winfield)
    • 2 - Samantha Burns [13:30.00] (Madison)
      3000m Run [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Sena Murray [10:14.24] (Lakeland)
    • 2 - Cameron Covington [11:22.60] (Pelham)
      3000m Run [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Heather Holmes [14:11.37] (Pinson)
      400m Dash [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Sequoyah Maynard [1:00.73] (Memphis)
    • 2 - Jamya Tyus [1:00.79] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Tyra Nabors [1:07.29] (Memphis)
      400m Dash [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Khalil Griffin [56.96] (Madison)
    • 2 - Kweston Hill [58.17] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Marcus Askew [1:00.06] (Cordova)
      400m Dash [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Nicole Payne [56.85] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jessica Kelley [1:00.86] (Memphis)
    • 3 - Khadeesha Crumbly [1:00.91] (Auburn)
      400m Dash [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Myles Mason [55.47] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Codey M. Martin [57.13] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Benjamin Bell [59.07] (Gadsden)
      400m Dash [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Taylor Jones [58.30] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Triniti Smith [57.50] (Memphis)
    • 3 - Camiya D. Knight [59.00] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Thomas Williams [50.14] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Alvin Westbrook [51.30] (Olive Branch)
    • 3 - Jimmie Johnson [51.91] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Cheyenne L. Ponder [59.22] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Taylor Williams [1:00.00] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Alexxis Milner (Opelika)
      400m Dash [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Kendrick Smith [49.50] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Mamadou Seck [49.00] (Horn Lake)
    • 3 - Da'Bryant Crenshaw [50.00] (Greenville)
      400m Dash [8 & Under] Female
    • 1 - Jordon Bray [1:14.43] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Mykala Carter [1:16.53] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Koryn Smith [1:17.96] (Memphis)
      400m Dash [8 & Under] Male
    • 1 - Kai Callen [1:20.65] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Antwon Stanton [1:22.73] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Rahin Andrus [1:28.53] (Mobile)
      400m Dash [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Kennedi Hall [1:15.00] (Cordova)
    • 2 - Kennedy Simmons [1:22.01] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Heaven Thomas [1:23.75] (Memphis)
      400m Dash [9-10] Male
    • 1 - William Shelton [1:06.97] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Abraham James [1:09.94] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Swanson Davis [1:10.69] (Cordova)
      400m Hurdles [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Karri Green [1:06.41] (Piedmont)
    • 2 - Kendall Long [1:07.05] (Memphis)
    • 3 - Ayana Eason [1:10.29] (Birmingham)
      400m Hurdles [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Nicholas South [59.23] (Muscle Shoals)
    • 2 - Dexter Russell [59.32] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Steven Soles [1:01.89] (Birmingham)
      400m Hurdles [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Savanna Canter [1:13.56] (Cullman)
    • 2 - Arjarnique Fomby [1:16.46] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Dakota Lott [1:18.67] (Bremen)
      400m Hurdles [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Jeremy James [57.82] (Fairfield)
    • 2 - Truquez Boyd [58.02] (Memphis)
    • 3 - Alazae Taylor [59.01] (Birmingham)
      4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
    • 1 - Huntsville Metro Track Club [55.58] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Gadsden Burners [58.73] (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Alabama Striders Coalition [1:05.38] (Birmingham)
      4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
    • 1 - Anointed Feet [56.65] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Alabama Heat [1:02.21] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Alabama Striders Coalition [1:10.29] (Birmingham)
      4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
    • 1 - Opelika Parks & Recreation [51.48] (Opelika)
    • 2 - Alabama Striders Coalition [1:01.41] (Birmingham)
      4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
    • 1 - Worldwide TC [51.26] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Speed City Summer TC [53.87] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Opelika Parks & Recreation [54.47] (Opelika)
      4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
    • 1 - Alabama Heat [44.83] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Club Elite of Birmingham [45.57] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - North Alabama Trackers [49.02] (Birmingham)
      4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
    • 1 - Club Elite of Birmingham [48.93] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Speed City Summer TC [51.87] (Birmingham)
      4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
    • 1 - Alabama Heat [43.86] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - North Alabama Trackers [44.51] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Club Elite of Birmingham [45.03] (Birmingham)
      4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
    • 1 - Memphis Jaguars TC [50.73] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Cullman City Parks & Recreations [53.61] (Cullman)
      4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
    • 1 - Alabama Striders Coalition [1:19.21] (Birmingham)
      4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
    • 1 - Memphis Jaguars TC [1:07.91] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Alabama Striders Coalition [1:08.31] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - North Alabama Trackers [1:21.47] (Birmingham)
      4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
    • 1 - Mobile City Speed [1:01.13] (Mobile)
    • 2 - North Alabama Trackers [1:07.71] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Alabama Striders Coalition [1:10.73] (Birmingham)
      4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
    • 1 - Alabama Striders Coalition [1:06.21] (Birmingham)
      4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
    • 1 - Alabama Striders Coalition [6:29.59] (Birmingham)
      4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
    • 1 - Memphis Jaguars TC [4:45.31] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Alabama Striders Coalition [6:45.56] (Birmingham)
      4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
    • 1 - Alabama Striders Coalition [5:22.01] (Birmingham)
      4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
    • 1 - Memphis Jaguars TC [4:19.01] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Speed City Summer TC [4:28.65] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Alabama Striders Coalition [5:14.05] (Birmingham)
      4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
    • 1 - Memphis Jaguars TC [3:41.28] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Memphis Jaguars TC 'B' [3:46.06] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Alabama Heat [3:47.99] (Birmingham)
      4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
    • 1 - Memphis Jaguars TC [4:07.47] (Birmingham)
      4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
    • 1 - Alabama Striders Coalition [7:08.90] (Birmingham)
      4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
    • 1 - Alabama Striders Coalition [6:27.79] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Alabama Striders Coalition 'B' [7:56.04] (Birmingham)
      4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
    • 1 - Alabama Striders Coalition [7:21.25] (Birmingham)
      4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
    • 1 - Alabama Striders Coalition [6:51.89] (Birmingham)
      800m Run [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Sequoyah Maynard (Memphis)
    • 2 - Joanna Nelvis (Memphis)
    • 3 - Endiyah Russell (Hoover)
      800m Run [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Marcus Askew [2:21.29] (Cordova)
    • 2 - Colby Humphrey [2:22.76] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Aubrey Lake [2:26.31] (Auburn)
      800m Run [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Hannah Perryman [2:30.83] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Erin Mack [2:38.37] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Erin Cannon [2:39.82] (Birmingham)
      800m Run [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Joe Leventry [2:13.39] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Noah Flynn [2:17.26] (Decatur)
    • 3 - James Gonzalez [2:19.14] (Birmingham)
      800m Run [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Shian Mallory [2:31.54] (Germantown)
    • 2 - Tiara Seals [2:50.60] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Brianna Taylor [3:11.42] (Birmingham)
      800m Run [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Sena Murray [2:06.11] (Lakeland)
    • 2 - Thomas Williams [2:06.31] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jimmie Johnson [2:06.47] (Birmingham)
      800m Run [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Cheyenne L. Ponder [2:31.16] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Leia Brown [2:45.62] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Aramis Cobb [2:50.63] (Birmingham)
      800m Run [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Logan Sadler [2:02.58] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kevin Campbell [2:03.48] (Bartlett)
    • 3 - Jamez McKenzie [2:05.96] (Birmingham)
      800m Run [8 & Under] Female
    • 1 - Alesyia Lee [3:13.07] (Tarrant City)
    • 2 - Destiny Smith [3:13.83] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jael Heaven [3:50.87] (Birmingham)
      800m Run [8 & Under] Male
    • 1 - Gratton O'Neill [3:04.47] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Xander Moore [3:16.91] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kai Callen [3:24.67] (Birmingham)
      800m Run [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Kirra Crowley [3:09.26] (Calera)
    • 2 - Jordyn Dortch [3:11.78] (Birmingham)
      800m Run [9-10] Male
    • 1 - William Shelton [2:37.03] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Bracston Graham [2:37.64] (Memphis)
    • 3 - Kanon Winfield [3:02.63] (Memphis)
      80m Hurdles [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Olivia Beard [14.12] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Rashni Walker [15.43] (Selma)
    • 3 - Janay Kelley [17.24] (Memphis)
      80m Hurdles [11-12] Male
    • 1 - LJ Hill [14.59] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - David Driver [18.00] (Madison)
    • 3 - Keante Griffin [18.28] (Madison)
      Discus [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Blessyng Lewis [11.08] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kate Mcomber [8.20] (Indian Springs)
      Discus [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Tommy Danner [21.11] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Micah Pettus (Harvest)
    • 3 - Ivan Shultz (Spanish Fort)
      Discus [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Makiyah A. Maye [22.63] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kennedy Reese [22.42] (Madison)
    • 3 - Diamond Singleton [20.80] (Mobile)
      Discus [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Joshua Plunkett [39.91] (Lexington)
    • 2 - Reice Vander Schaff [29.62] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Matthew Eaise [17.40] (Helena)
      Discus [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Emily Johnson [22.60] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Macy McClinton [21.93] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Lauren Medley [15.38] (Florence)
      Discus [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Dylan Finley [38.92] (Florence)
    • 2 - Austin Elrod [33.61] (Vinemont)
    • 3 - Matthew Richardson [23.50] (Huntsville)
      Discus [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Indyia Summerville [33.78] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Bailey Simmons [33.42] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Kai Perkins [26.87] (Harvest)
      Discus [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Mitchell Lewis [44.23] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Jonathan Couch [23.95] (Gadsden)
      Hammer Throw [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Emily Johnson [24.81] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Lauren Medley [13.96] (Florence)
      Hammer Throw [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Austin Elrod [33.10] (Vinemont)
    • 2 - LaBarius Rhodes [15.81] (Greensboro)
      Hammer Throw [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Bailey Simmons [43.67] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Indyia Summerville [29.63] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Kai Perkins [23.80] (Harvest)
      High Jump [11-12] Male
    • 1 - LJ Hill [1.30] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Keante Griffin [1.25] (Madison)
    • 3 - Christopher Woodard [.90] (Madison)
      High Jump [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Amare Robinson [1.42] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - A'Vuenta Poe [1.37] (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Noah Flynn [1.32] (Decatur)
      High Jump [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Mar'keysia Evans [1.52] (Besemer)
    • 1 - Eleanor Swagler [1.52] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jennifer Reis [1.42] (Madison)
      High Jump [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Savannah Smith [1.57] (Grant)
    • 2 - Kelsey Wren [1.52] (Cullman)
    • 3 - Katelyn Matthews [1.42] (Huntsville)
      Javelin 300g [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Sydney Quick [17.59] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Morgan Causey [16.33] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Kaitlyn Walker [15.15] (Huntsville)
      Javelin 300g [8 & Under] Female
    • 1 - Cecily Burns [11.40] (Madison)
    • 2 - Lillie Harris [8.28] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Aleila Brown [6.62] (Birmingham)
      Javelin 300g [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Onderia Whetstone [12.37] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Thailyn Rogers [11.08] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Reah Degraffenried [9.34] (Birmingham)
      Javelin 600g [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Jakayla Morris [9.20] (Mobile)
      Javelin 600g [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Joshua Plunkett [47.86] (Lexington)
    • 2 - Reice Vander Schaff [25.19] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Kenion E. Bender [20.62] (Birmingham)
      Javelin 600g [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Macy McClinton [25.19] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Lauren Medley [17.87] (Florence)
    • 3 - Kaylee Chandler [16.67] (Hartselle)
      Javelin 600g [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Karly Plunkett [30.82] (Lexington)
    • 2 - Kiara Williams [30.26] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Madison Lee [25.72] (Cullman)
      Javelin 600g [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Stonewall Ingram [47.61] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - William Chandler [46.22] (Cherokee)
    • 3 - Spencer Adams [44.42] (Lexington)
      Long Jump [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Johnny Holloway [4.38m] (Toney)
    • 2 - Jacob Donald [3.99m] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Keante Griffin [3.98m] (Madison)
      Long Jump [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Reese Mitchell [5.37m] (Collierville)
    • 2 - Noah Williams [5.13m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Romerro Irby [4.95m] (Memphis)
      Long Jump [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Angel Horton [5.01] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jayla Kirkland [4.82] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Katelyn Bowles [4.65] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Jonathan Mann [6.21] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Timothy Patterson [6.09] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Jared McBride [6.07] (Tuscaloosa)
      Long Jump [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Kiara Williams [5.57] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Brianna Bryant [4.53] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Maya Ray [4.30] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Knox Cleveland [6.55] (Cordova)
    • 2 - Alexander Evans [6.39] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Kenzidas Mak [6.35] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [8 & Under] Female
    • 1 - Cecily Burns [2.41] (Madison)
    • 2 - Jayda A. Hammonds [2.14] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Lauren Nelson [2.08] (McCalla)
      Long Jump [8 & Under] Male
    • 1 - Michael Igbinoghene [3.49] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kodie Bogle [3.01] (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Michael Johnson [2.66] (Mobile)
      Long Jump [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Vejarrica Kee [3.88] (Memphis)
    • 2 - Angelica Vines [3.81] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Brooklyn Kirksey [3.71] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [9-10] Male
    • 1 - Devontaey Woulard [3.86] (Mobile)
    • 2 - James A. Hammonds [3.66] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Quincy Horn [3.63] (Mobile)
      Pole Vault [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Joshua Smith [3.20] (Vestavia)
    • 2 - Jake Difatta [3.05] (Vestavia)
    • 3 - Will Lamb [2.75] (Birmingham)
      Pole Vault [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Andy Chappell [3.8] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Whitt Harrelson [3.80] (Vestavia)
    • 3 - Nicholas South [3.65] (Muscle Shoals)
      Pole Vault [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Sean Collins [4.85m] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Anthony DelVescovo [4.70m] (Ocean Springs)
    • 3 - Christopher Phillips [4.40m] (Mobile)
      Shot Put [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Kyla Thornton [6.80m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Myla Johnson [6.76m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Zakiria Evans [6.63m] (Bessemer)
      Shot Put [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Tommy Danner [9.86m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Ivan Shultz [9.63m] (Spanish Fort)
    • 3 - Micah Pettus [9.54m] (Harvest)
      Shot Put [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Kennedy Reese [11.41] (Madison)
    • 2 - Diamond Singleton [10.20] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Jakayla Morris [9.34] (Mobile)
      Shot Put [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Joshua Plunkett [11.19] (Lexington)
    • 2 - Kenion E. Bender [10.47] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Christopher Joiner [9.15] (Huntsville)
      Shot Put [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Samantha Williams [9.63] (Demopolis)
    • 2 - Maniyah Dale [9.10] (Hueytown)
    • 3 - Macy McClinton [8.29] (Hoover)
      Shot Put [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Austin Elrod [11.23] (Vinemont)
    • 2 - Dylan Finley [10.90] (Florence)
    • 3 - Matthew Richardson [8.23] (Huntsville)
      Shot Put [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Indyia Summerville [11.11] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Maya Leonard [8.00] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kristina Muller [7.93] (Cullman)
      Shot Put [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Jason Bogle [21.59] (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Jonathan Couch [11.14] (Gadsden)
      Shot Put [8 & Under] Female
    • 1 - Lia Morgan Pringle [4.57m] (Pike Road)
    • 2 - Kara Langley [4.38m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Cidney Lollar [3.80m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [8 & Under] Male
    • 1 - Johhny Steele [6.27m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Israel May [5.32m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Josiah Walker [5.20m] (Selma)
      Shot Put [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Onderia Whetstone [5.73m] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Alicia Walker [4.65m] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Kennedi T. Maye [4.65m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [9-10] Male
    • 1 - Noah Shea [6.49m] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Jason Davenport [6.06m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jacob Needham [5.85m] (Cullman)
      Triple Jump [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Genesis A. Jones [9.86] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Helen Claire Edmonds [9.80] (Birmingham)
      Triple Jump [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Michael Slayton [10.52] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Cannon Kvicala [9.73] (Madison)
      Triple Jump [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Angel Horton [10.56] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Mikayla Richardson [9.15] (Memphis)
    • 3 - Jennifer Reis [9.07] (Madison)
      Triple Jump [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Jared McBride [12.64] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Jonathan Mann [12.60] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Trey Cunningham [12.08] (Winfield)
      Triple Jump [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Kelsey Johnson [9.81] (Harvest)
    • 2 - Maya Ray [9.56] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Dakota Lott [9.84] (Bremen)
      Triple Jump [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Brayden Pierce [13.02] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Alazae Taylor [12.83] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Spencer Adams [12.43] (Lexington)

    Triathlon-Youth Race Results

      [11-12] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Evan Welch [22:16.6] (Sparta)
    • 2 - Abigail Welch [26:44.4] (Sparta)
    • 3 - Adah Allen [27:55.8] (Birmingham)
      [11-12] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Ben Winfield [27:22.4] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Bode W. Williams [39:15.9] (Northport)
      [13-15] Individual-Female
    • 1 - McKenzie Hogue [41:48.2] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Sydney Nelson [47:11.8] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 3 - Hannah Bice [52:37.3] (Bessemer)
      [7-8] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Cecily Burns [11:55.4] (Madison)
    • 2 - Ever G. Williams [13:50.6] (Northport)
      [7-8] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Austin Freyer [11:54.5] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Elliott Allen [11:55.5] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Wyatt Mulder [12.03.2] (Wetumpka)
      [9-10] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Karis Gidley [42:11.3] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Gracie Brooks (Oneonta)
      [9-10] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Conrad Burns [33:09.5] (Madison)
    • 2 - Rex Usry [39.30.0] (Oneonta)

    Wrestling - 18 & Under Results

      Bantam [50] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Mason Nelson (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Xander Adelberg (Alabaster)
      Bantam [55] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Land Bell (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Walker Wells (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Chase Chumley (Tallassee)
      Bantam [55] Freestyle
    • 1 - Land Bell (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Chase Chumley (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Walker Wells (Tallassee)
      Bantam [60] Freestyle
    • 1 - Yanik Simon (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Austin Campbell (Alexander City)
      Bantam [65] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Yanik Simon (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Kiyan Simon (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Austin Campbell (Alexander City)
      Cadet [113] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Gabriel Hixenbaugh (Maylene)
    • 2 - Mac Boackle (Green Pond)
      Cadet [125] Freestyle
    • 1 - Zachary Van Alst (Prattville)
    • 2 - Scott Smith (Birmingham)
      Cadet [126-132] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Scott Smith (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Stephen Latham (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Calvin Pickens (Alabaster)
      Cadet [130] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Luke DiPietro
    • 2 - Zachary Van Alst (Prattville)
    • 3 - Mason Fareday (Baton Rouge)
      Cadet [135] Freestyle
    • 1 - Michael John Harris (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Joshua Sexton (Muscle Shoals)
    • 3 - Mason Fareday (Baton Rouge)
      Cadet [138-145] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Dillon Turner (Pelham)
    • 2 - Zac Roberts (Alabaster)
      Cadet [145] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Jacob Humphries (Oak Grove)
    • 2 - Noah Pevey (Alabaster)
      Cadet [160] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Kevin Pease (Cordova)
    • 2 - Thomas Herman (Arlington)
      Cadet [160] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Thomas Herman (Arlington)
    • 2 - Kevin Pease (Cordova)
    • 3 - Jacob Fareday (Prairieville)
      Cadet [170] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Shane Gaffney (Arlington)
    • 2 - Jeran McCarthy (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Parker Taylor (Arlington)
      Cadet [171] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Davis Perry (Pinson)
    • 2 - Shane Gaffney (Arlington)
    • 3 - Parker Taylor (Arlington)
      Cadet [215] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Zachary Caleb Lauderdale (Dora)
    • 2 - Kendall Farr (Madison)
      Intermediate [65] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Coleton Price (Arab)
    • 2 - Tyler Collins (Arab)
    • 3 - Nicholas Dempsey (Maylene)
      Intermediate [75] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Clay Johnston (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Michael Lowery (Gardendale)
    • 3 - Noah Griffith (Ohatchee)
      Junior [112] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Mac Boackle (Green Pond)
      Junior [125] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Deandre Anderson
    • 2 - Kaden Nichols (Bellevue)
    • 3 - Guillame Hardin (Oxford)
      Junior [125] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Josh Epperson (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Deandre Anderson
    • 3 - Andrew Schmitt (Arab)
      Junior [140] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Jaden Hunter (Maylene)
    • 2 - Darion Lutton (Invalid Zipcode)
    • 3 - Robert Lowery (Cropwell)
      Junior [145] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Trey Watson (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Jeremy Strong (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Grant Redden (Birmingham)
      Junior [160] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Ethan Knight (Opelika)
    • 2 - Garrett Allen (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Reid Singles (Huntsville)
      Junior [171] Folkstyle
    • 1 - George Dazzio (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jamal Vaughns (Opelika)
    • 3 - Jeremy Stewart (Arlington)
      Junior [195] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Nicholas Weldon (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Noah Kurtz (Arlington)
    • 3 - Bret Winters
      Junior [285] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Joshua Thrower (Arab)
    • 2 - Trevyn Hunt (Arab)
    • 3 - Barrett Striplin (Birmingham)
      Novice [65] Freestyle
    • 1 - Blaise Albarado (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Coleton Price (Arab)
      Novice [80] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Bryce Waganat (Pelham)
    • 2 - Blaise Albarado (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Dakota Collins (Arab)
      Novice [90] Freestyle
    • 1 - Russ Boackle (Gardendale)
    • 2 - Mason Bell (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Clay Johnston (Birmingham)
      Novice [95] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Michael Jackson (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Russ Boackle (Gardendale)
    • 3 - Mason Bell (Tallassee)
      Schoolboy [112] Freestyle
    • 1 - Gabriel Hixenbaugh (Maylene)
    • 2 - Matthew Rodgers (Birmingham)
      Schoolboy [128] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Ben Cox (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Pete Dazzio (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Carial Tarter (Homewood)
      Schoolboy [128] Freestyle
    • 1 - Carial Tarter (Homewood)
    • 2 - Aleksandr Slavich (Lanett)
    • 3 - Ben Cox (Vestavia Hills)
      Schoolboy [128] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Carial Tarter (Homewood)
    • 2 - Aleksandr Slavich (Lanett)
    • 3 - Ben Cox (Vestavia Hills)
      Schoolboy [136] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Dalton Hunt (Arab)
    • 2 - Robert McCoy (Huntsville)
      Schoolboy [144] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Jacob Fareday (Prairieville)
    • 2 - Trinity Vaughns (Opelika)
      Schoolboy [160] Freestyle
    • 1 - Ethan Pippin (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Jacob Fareday (Prairieville)
      Schoolboy [165] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Ethan Pippin (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Jim Thrasher (Northport)
      Schoolboy [84] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Jacob Cochran (Pensacola)
    • 2 - Reed Hill (Lincoln)
      Schoolboy [84] Freestyle
    • 1 - Jacob Cochran (Pensacola)
    • 2 - Reed Hill (Lincoln)
      Schoolboy [84] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Jacob Cochran (Pensacola)
    • 2 - Jack (Pope) Rivers
    • 3 - Reed Hill (Lincoln)
      Schoolboy [98] Freestyle
    • 1 - Sam Harris (Birmingham)

    Wrestling - 19 & Over Results

      Open [170] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Jonathon Propes (Piedmont)
    • 2 - Dylan Howard (Mahomet)
      Open [185] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Riley Pike (Alexander City)
    • 2 - Nick Howard (Sterrett)
      Open [195] Folkstyle
    • 1 - James Barnes (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jeff Williams (Hoover)
    • 3 - Christopher Pike (Alabaster)

    2013 Official Results

    Archery - 13-15 Results

      [13-15] Juniors-Male
    • 1 - Cole Coultas (Gurley)
    • 2 - Austin A. Stokes (Millport)
    • 3 - Matt Wilson
      [13-15] NASP - Coed
    • 1 - Tony W. Whitlock (Marion)
    • 2 - Savannah E. Argo (Randolph)

    Archery - 9-12 Years Old Results

      Youth [9-12] Youth-Male
    • 1 - David M. Stokes (Millport)
    • 2 - Tyler Mitchell (Albertville)
    • 3 - Cameron L. Mitchell (Albertville)

    Archery - Adult 16 & Over Results

      Bowhunter A-Male
    • 1 - Leonard Carr (Talladega)
    • 2 - Will S. Campbell (New Market)
      Bowhunter B-Female
    • 1 - Becky Stokes (Millport)
    • 2 - Shannon Pitts (Birmingham)
      Open A-Male
    • 1 - Chris Coultas (Gurley)
      Open B-Male
    • 1 - Allen Stokes (Millport)
    • 2 - Russell Crowe (Calera)
    • 3 - Reggie L. Darden (Calera)
      Senior Advanced-Male
    • 1 - Ricky W. Martin (Wedowee)
    • 2 - Mark Proctor (Holly Pond)
      Senior Bowhunter-Male
    • 1 - Jim Powell (Prattville)
    • 2 - William D. Roberts (Montevallo)
    • 3 - George R. Shumway (Prattville)
      Traditional-Male
    • 1 - Jason A. Whitlock (Arley)
    • 2 - Benny H. Argo (Randolph)
    • 3 - Donald W. Whitlock (Marion)
      Women's Bowhunter A
    • 1 - Melanie Coultas (Gurley)
    • 2 - Cheryl Carr (Talladega)

    Archery - Cubs 8 & Under Results

      Cubs (8 & Under) Traditional-Coed
    • 1 - Mason Crowe (Alexander City)
    • 2 - Isaac R. Wilson (Talladega)
    • 3 - Madelyn R. Cohn (Birmingham)

    Basketball [ALL AGES] Results

      Female [14 & Under]
    • 1 - SOUTHERN STARZ(Anthony Grant) (Madison)
    • 2 - Alabama Roadrunners(Kenneth Lang) (Helena)
    • 3 - Atmore Trouble Female 14U(Reginald Adams) (Atmore)
      Male [12 & Under]
    • 1 - Alabama Hawks 12U(Ritae Zeigler) (Lanett)
    • 2 - Birmingham Ice(Preston Sharpe) (Hoover)
    • 3 - Birmingham Gators(Jonathan Smith) (Birmingham)
      Male [14 & Under]
    • 1 - Peters Park 8th(Tony Peoples) (Mobile)
    • 2 - Calhoun County Elite Stars(Marcuss Barnes) (Jacksonville )
    • 3 - Birmingham Ice (14U)(Ava Herndon) (Birmingham)
      Male [16 & Under]
    • 1 - Evergreen Heat(Earnest Boykin) (Evergreen)
    • 2 - Alabama Hawks 16U(Morris Buckhanon) (Lanett)
    • 3 - Metro Express(Kelvin G. Ramsey) (Birmingham)
      Male [18 & Under]
    • 1 - Rockbell(Tim Finley) (Hoover)
    • 2 - Atmore Trouble 18U(James Webster) (Atmore)
    • 3 - Tallassee Kings(Jamelle Jelks) (Tallassee)

    Bass Fishing Results

      19 & Under
    • 1 - Austin Brown (Rainsville)
    • 1 - Bailey Dukes (Rainsville)
    • 2 - Zane Loveday (Westover)
    • 2 - Jordan Davis (Chelsea)
    • 3 - Hayden Bartee (Pell City)
    • 3 - Zeke Gossett (Cropwell)

    BMX Racing Results

      Cruiser (41-45 Year Old)
    • 1 - Scotty White (Rainbow City)
      Cruiser [11 Year Old]
    • 1 - Warren Lee (Thorsby)
      Cruiser [17-20 Year Old]
    • 1 - Steven O'Connor (Anniston)
      Expert [10 Year Old]
    • 1 - Carson Wolf (Prattville)
      Expert [11 Year Old]
    • 1 - William Seitz (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Warren Lee (Thorsby)
      Expert [14 Year Old]
    • 1 - Cameron Williams (Childersburg)
      Expert [15 Year Old]
    • 1 - Camden Wolf (Prattville)
      Girls [31 & Over]
    • 1 - Melissa Woodruff (Peachtree City)
      Intermediate [10 Year Old]
    • 1 - Sawyer Holly (Chelsea)
    • 2 - A.J. Smith (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Lucas Irvin (Prattville)
      Intermediate [11 Year Old]
    • 1 - Brenden Murray (Warrior)
    • 2 - Britt Dooley (Deatsville)
      Intermediate [12 Year Old]
    • 1 - Stephen Talley (Birmingham)
      Intermediate [14 Year Old]
    • 1 - Dante Pinciotti (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Chase Capps (Warrior)
    • 3 - Nick Moody (Hanceville)
      Intermediate [15 Year Old]
    • 1 - Dylon Bozeman (Warrior)
    • 2 - Dalton Bradford (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Spencer Clements (Trafford)
      Intermediate [19-25 Year Old]
    • 1 - Jayson Moody (Cullman)
    • 2 - Scott Clements (Trafford)
      Intermediate [19-27 Year Old]
    • 1 - Jayson Moody (Cullman)
    • 2 - Scott Clements (Trafford)
      Intermediate [41 & Over]
    • 1 - Marty McCormick (Ragland)
      Intermediate [6 Year Old]
    • 1 - Law Carbonie (Birmingham)
      Intermediate [7 Year Old]
    • 1 - Reilly Oberding (Birmingham)
      Intermediate [8 Year Old]
    • 1 - Garrett Howell (Anniston)
      Intermediate [9 Year Old]
    • 1 - Cole Wolf (Prattville)
      Novice [10 Year Old]
    • 1 - Cade Kuykendall (Birmingham)
      Novice [12 Year Old]
    • 1 - Dylan Dempsey (Warrior)
      Novice [14 Year Old]
    • 1 - Zak Davis (Warrior)
      Novice [5 & Under]
    • 1 - Luke Carbonie (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Mark Rudd (Sylacauga)
      Novice [6 Year Old]
    • 1 - Thomas Ford (Pelham)
    • 2 - Ty McCoy
      Novice [7 Year Old]
    • 1 - Finn Blankenship (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Tanner Tucker (Mulga)

    Bowling-Teams Results

      Division IV (551-600 Average)
    • 1 - WALP, WALLACE, & PARKER GIRLS (Montgomery)
      Division IV (651 & Over Average)
    • 1 - The Outsiders (Graham)
      Youth - Division IV (476-550 Average)
    • 1 - So Much Drama (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Everyone Else (Madison)

    Bowling-[20 & Under] No Scholarship Results

      Youth Coed [20 & Under] 71-99
    • 1 - George Rodgers (Tuscaloosa)
      Youth Female [20 & Under] 100-129
    • 1 - Sabrina Gates (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Macy Fields (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Skylar Brooks (Montgomery)
      Youth Female [20 & Under] 130-155
    • 1 - Abbie Rhoden (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Kerry Walp (Montgomery)
      Youth Male [20 & Under] 156-180
    • 1 - Tyler Moore (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Austin Till (Deatsville)
    • 3 - James Mason (Madison)

    Bowling-[20 & Under] Scholarship Results

      Youth Coed [20 & Under] 100-129
    • 1 - Justin Parker (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Morgan J. Mullinax (Pelham)
    • 3 - Hunter Bell (Birmingham)
      Youth Coed [20 & Under] 130-155
    • 1 - Catherine Parker (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Hannah Walker (Gordo)
      Youth Coed [20 & Under] 156-180
    • 1 - Ben Schultz (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Kyle Willoughby (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Shelby Parker (Montgomery)

    Bowling-[21 & Over] Results

      Adult Female [21 & Over] 149-163
    • 1 - Barbara Mattern (Montgomery)
      Adult Male [21 & Over] 133 & Below
    • 1 - Simeon Cox (Tuscaloosa)
      Adult Male [21 & Over] 179-193
    • 1 - Phillip L. Walp (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Tony A. Deavers (Prattville)
    • 2 - Antonio M. Johns (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Ricky LaRue (Tuscaloosa)
      Adult Male [21 & Over] 194 & Over
    • 1 - Jonathan N. Crews (Graham)
      Senior [Age 65-69] All Averages
    • 1 - David Atkinson (Montgomery)
      Senior [Age 70+] All Averages Female
    • 1 - Mattie Stephenson (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Judie Blyar (Greenville)
      Senior [Age 70+] All Averages Male
    • 1 - Gene Blyar (Greenville)

    Disc Golf-Advanced/Advanced Masters Results

      Amateur Men Advanced
    • 1 - James Salvant (Homewood)
    • 2 - David Dennis (Alabaster)
      Amatuer Men Advanced Masters
    • 1 - Kevin Reilly (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Leland Hanford (Hamilton)
    • 3 - Henry Tindall (Millbrook)

    Disc Golf-Intermediate Results

      Amateur Men Intermediate
    • 1 - Joseph Sutton (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Robert Hendrich (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Anthony Sanders (Hoover)

    Disc Golf-Juniors/Novice/Recreation Results

      Junior Female [14-16]
    • 1 - Kimberly Hutchison (Birmingham)
      Novice Male Open
    • 1 - William Turnbull (Decatur)
    • 2 - Matt Martin (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Nathan Booth (Wetumpka)

    Diving-[18 & Under] Results

      1 Meter Board Female [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Maggie Bearden [91.70] (Hoover)
      1 Meter Board Female [12 & 13] AAU
    • 1 - Olivia Foster [213.80] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Cate Thomas [138.00] (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Female [12 & 13] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Victoria Perry [154.20] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Hannon Tatarek [138.40] (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Female [14 & 15] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Emily Griffin [179.10] (Huntsville)
      1 Meter Board Female [16 - 18] AAU
    • 1 - Martha Veselits [224.55] (Mobile)
      1 Meter Board Female [8 & 9] AAU
    • 1 - Elise Grissom [98.75] (Cantonment)
    • 2 - Julianne Legg [94.55] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Ava Palmer [79.55] (Mobile)
      1 Meter Board Male [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Hayden Perry [103.75] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Blake Thomas [86.70] (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Male [12 & 13] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Trevor MacDonald [14.20] (New Hope)
    • 2 - Jon Pickett [129.80] (Hoover)
      1 Meter Board Male [14 & 15] AAU
    • 1 - Benjamin Smith [249.60] (Mobile)
      1 Meter Board Male [16 - 18] AAU
    • 1 - David L. Morton [422.60] (Hoover)
      1 Meter Board Male [16 - 18] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Samuel Spuhl [257.60] (Huntsville)
      1 Meter Board Male [7 & Under] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Austin Thomas [52.10] (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Male [8 & 9] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Alex Pierson [70.60] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Drew Helton [67.60] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Michael Helton [66.25] (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Female [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Maggie Bearden [59.90] (Hoover)
      3 Meter Board Female [12 & 13] AAU
    • 1 - Olivia Foster [222.50] (Mobile)
      3 Meter Board Female [12 & 13] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Victoria Perry [154.85] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Cate Thomas [115.55] (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Female [16 - 18] AAU
    • 1 - Martha Veselits [202.85] (Mobile)
      3 Meter Board Female [9 & Under] AAU
    • 1 - Elise Grissom [115.85] (Cantonment)
    • 2 - Julianne Legg [85.95] (Mobile)
      3 Meter Board Female [9 & Under] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Elise Grissom [115.85] (Cantonment)
    • 2 - Julianne Legg [85.95] (Mobile)
      3 Meter Board Male [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Hayden Perry [65.15] (Hoover)
      3 Meter Board Male [12 & 13] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Jon Pickett [101.2] (Hoover)
      3 Meter Board Male [14 & 15] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Benjamin Smith [146.30] (Mobile)
      3 Meter Board Male [16 - 18] AAU
    • 1 - David L. Morton [421.30] (Hoover)
      3 Meter Board Male [9 & Under] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Alex Pierson [61.45] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Drew Helton [44.50] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Michael Helton [38.00] (Birmingham)

    Diving-[19 & Over] Results

      1 Meter Board Male [19-29] Masters
    • 1 - John Sirmon [184.35] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Corey Varden [0.00] (Birmingham)

    Gymnastics-USAG Girls Results

      Level 4 [11+] All Around
    • 1 - Kylie Ratley [32.600] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Savannah Price [32.300] (Meridianville)
    • 3 - Kendal M. Crowell (Town Creek)
      Level 4 [11+] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Kylie Ratley [9.000] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Kendal M. Crowell [8.550] (Town Creek)
    • 3 - Savannah Price [8.400] (Meridianville)
      Level 4 [11+] Bars
    • 1 - Savannah Price [8.000] (Meridianville)
    • 2 - Kylie Ratley [7.000] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Kendal M. Crowell [7.000] (Town Creek)
      Level 4 [11+] Floor
    • 1 - Kylie Ratley [7.700] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Kendal M. Crowell [7.450] (Town Creek)
    • 3 - Savannah Price [7.400] (Meridianville)
      Level 4 [11+] Vault
    • 1 - Kendal M. Crowell [9.050] (Town Creek)
    • 2 - Kylie Ratley [8.900] (Hartselle)
      Level 4 [7-8] All Around
    • 1 - Caroline M. Webster [35.925] (Trinity)
    • 2 - Ellie Jones [35.900] (Trinity)
    • 3 - Sara Gregory [34] (Decatur)
      Level 4 [7-8] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Sara Gregory [8.850] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Caroline M. Webster [8.900] (Trinity)
    • 3 - Emma Grace Roden (Trinity)
      Level 4 [7-8] Bars
    • 1 - Caroline M. Webster [9.250] (Trinity)
    • 2 - Ellie Jones [9.200] (Trinity)
    • 3 - Sara Gregory (Decatur)
      Level 4 [7-8] Floor
    • 1 - Sara Gregory [8.850] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Caroline M. Webster [8.775] (Trinity)
    • 3 - Leigh Tedford
      Level 4 [7-8] Vault
    • 1 - Leigh Tedford [9.000]
    • 1 - Caroline M. Webster [9.000] (Trinity)
    • 3 - Sara Gregory (Decatur)
      Level 4 [9 - 11] All Around
    • 1 - Abbey L. Pace [35.950] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Caitlin Scruggs [35.475] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Cami Bruyns (Decatur)
      Level 4 [9 - 11] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Caitlin Scruggs [9.450] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Abbey L. Pace [8.900] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Lainey L. Fussell [8.900] (Athens)
      Level 4 [9 - 11] Bars
    • 1 - Abbey L. Pace [8.600] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Cami Bruyns [8.400] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Caitlin Scruggs (Decatur)
      Level 4 [9 - 11] Floor
    • 1 - Abbey L. Pace [9.250] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Cami Bruyns [9.000] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Caitlin Scruggs (Decatur)
      Level 4 [9 - 11] Vault
    • 1 - Abbey L. Pace [9.200] (Decatur)
    • 1 - Cami Bruyns [9.200] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Caitlin Scruggs (Decatur)
      Level 5 [9-11] All Around
    • 1 - Emilee Gibson [35.000] (Muscle Shoals)
    • 2 - Brittany Sillivan [33.500] (Madison)
    • 3 - Amaria Fulgham (Florence)
      Level 5 [9-11] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Brittany Sillivan [9.250] (Madison)
    • 2 - Amaria Fulgham [8.400] (Florence)
    • 3 - Emilee Gibson [8.100] (Muscle Shoals)
      Level 5 [9-11] Bars
    • 1 - Emilee Gibson [9.050] (Muscle Shoals)
    • 2 - Amaria Fulgham [8.000] (Florence)
    • 3 - Brittany Sillivan (Madison)
      Level 5 [9-11] Floor
    • 1 - Emilee Gibson [9.150] (Muscle Shoals)
    • 2 - Brittany Sillivan [8.650] (Madison)
    • 3 - Amaria Fulgham (Florence)
      Level 5 [9-11] Vault
    • 1 - Emilee Gibson [8.700] (Muscle Shoals)
    • 2 - Amaria Fulgham [8.400] (Florence)
    • 3 - Brittany Sillivan (Madison)
      Level 6 [11] All Around
    • 1 - Kaedyn Ivey (Florence)
      Level 6 [11] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Kaedyn Ivey [8.200] (Florence)
      Level 6 [11] Bars
    • 1 - Kaedyn Ivey (Florence)
      Level 6 [11] Floor
    • 1 - Kaedyn Ivey (Florence)
      Level 6 [11] Vault
    • 1 - Kaedyn Ivey (Florence)
      Level 6 [9 - 10] All Around
    • 1 - Kaitlyn Wallace [33.825] (Trinity)
    • 2 - Bailey Catherine Olive [33.025] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Madeline Hubbert (Birmingham)
      Level 6 [9 - 10] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Madeline Hubbert [8.825] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Bailey Catherine Olive [8.725] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kaitlyn Wallace (Trinity)
      Level 6 [9 - 10] Bar
    • 1 - Kaitlyn Wallace [8.200] (Trinity)
    • 2 - Bailey Catherine Olive [8.050] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Madeline Hubbert (Birmingham)
      Level 6 [9 - 10] Floor
    • 1 - Kaitlyn Wallace [8.625] (Trinity)
    • 2 - Kalia Todd [8.450] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Sophie Butler [8.425] (Rogersville)
      Level 7 (8 & 9) Bars
    • 1 - Sofia Obregon [9.275] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jieli Candler (Birmingham)
      Level 7 (8 & 9) Floor
    • 1 - Sofia Obregon [9.000] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jieli Candler (Birmingham)
      Level 7 (8 & 9) Vault
    • 1 - Jieli Candler [9.275] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Sofia Obregon (Birmingham)
      Level 7 (8&9) All Around
    • 1 - Sofia Obregon [35.925] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jieli Candler (Birmingham)
      Level 7 (8&9) Balance Beam
    • 1 - Sofia Obregon [9.050] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jieli Candler (Birmingham)
      Level 7 [11 & 12] All Around
    • 1 - Sidney Brantley [33.400] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Peighton A. Bicard [32.675] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Abby Q. McCauley (Madison)
      Level 7 [11 & 12] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Peighton A. Bicard [8.300] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Sidney Brantley [8.000] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Abby Q. McCauley [7.825] (Madison)
      Level 7 [11 & 12] Bars
    • 1 - Peighton A. Bicard [8.350] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Sidney Brantley [8.000] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Abby Q. McCauley [7.250] (Madison)
      Level 7 [11 & 12] Floor
    • 1 - Abby Q. McCauley [8.625] (Madison)
    • 2 - Sidney Brantley [8.550] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Peighton A. Bicard [7.350] (Decatur)
      Level 7 [11 & 12] Vault
    • 1 - Abby Q. McCauley [8.900] (Madison)
    • 2 - Sidney Brantley [8.850] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Peighton A. Bicard (Decatur)
      Level 7 [9 - 11] All Around
    • 1 - Emily Simmons [35.275] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Mimi Helms [33.850] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Lilibeth N. Nabors (Decatur)
      Level 7 [9 - 11] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Emily Simmons [9.250] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Mimi Helms [8.350] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Lilibeth N. Nabors (Decatur)
      Level 7 [9 - 11] Bars
    • 1 - Emily Simmons [8.675] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Mimi Helms [8.250] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Lilibeth N. Nabors (Decatur)
      Level 7 [9 - 11] Floor
    • 1 - Emily Simmons [8.700] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Mimi Helms [8.600] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Lilibeth N. Nabors (Decatur)
      Level 7 [9 - 11] Vault
    • 1 - Mimi Helms [8.650] (Decatur)
    • 1 - Emily Simmons [8.650] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Lilibeth N. Nabors [7.850] (Decatur)

    Gymnastics-USAG Girls Level 1-3 Results

      Level 2 [All] All Around
    • 1 - Kaitlyn Murphy [36.650] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Gracie Key [36.200] (Moulton)
    • 3 - Mallory Armstrong (Madison)
      Level 2 [All] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Gracie Key [9.150] (Moulton)
    • 2 - Kaitlyn Murphy [9.100] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Mallory Armstrong (Madison)
      Level 2 [All] Bars
    • 1 - Kaitlyn Murphy [8.700] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Gracie Key [8.600] (Moulton)
    • 3 - Mallory Armstrong [8.500] (Madison)
      Level 2 [All] Floor
    • 1 - Kaitlyn Murphy [9.500] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Gracie Key [9.250] (Moulton)
    • 2 - Maxie Reyes [9.400] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Mallory Armstrong (Madison)
      Level 2 [All] Vault
    • 1 - Kaitlyn Murphy [9.350] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Gracie Key [9.250] (Moulton)
    • 3 - Maxie Reyes (Decatur)
      Level 3 [7 & 8] All Around
    • 1 - Kara L. Rhodes [36.300] (Florence)
    • 2 - Kinley Terry [35.100] (Trinity)
    • 3 - Ella Grace Thomas (Madison)
      Level 3 [7 & 8] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Kara L. Rhodes [8.900] (Florence)
    • 2 - Kinley Terry [8.400] (Trinity)
    • 3 - Parris Sherrill (Tuscumbia)
      Level 3 [7 & 8] Bars
    • 1 - Ella Grace Thomas [8.900] (Madison)
    • 2 - Kara L. Rhodes [8.800] (Florence)
    • 3 - Kinley Terry (Trinity)
      Level 3 [7 & 8] Floor
    • 1 - Kinley Terry [9.400] (Trinity)
    • 2 - Ella Grace Thomas [9.300] (Madison)
    • 3 - Kara L. Rhodes (Florence)
      Level 3 [7 & 8] Vault
    • 1 - Kara L. Rhodes [9.450] (Florence)
    • 2 - Parris Sherrill (Tuscumbia)
    • 3 - Kadence Logston [9.100] (Trinity)
      Level 3 [9 & 10] All Around
    • 1 - Mya Webb [36.400] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Johnna Holt (Decatur)
      Level 3 [9 & 10] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Mya Webb [9.100] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Johnna Holt (Decatur)
      Level 3 [9 & 10] Bars
    • 1 - Mya Webb [8.900] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Johnna Holt (Decatur)
      Level 3 [9 & 10] Floor
    • 1 - Mya Webb [9.350] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Johnna Holt (Decatur)
      Level 3 [9 & 10] Vault
    • 1 - Mya Webb [9.050] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Johnna Holt [8.900] (Decatur)

    Olympic-style Rugby - Collegiate Men Results

      Collegiate Men
    • 1 - Birmingham-1(Michael Laney) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Bama Rugby(Mark Sitez) (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Yellowhammers RFC(Gene Higgins) (Wetumpka)

    Shooting - Pistol & Rifle (Flat Rate) Results

      .22 Pistol Silhouette [17-18]
    • 1 - Josh Haynes (Mount Olive)
      .22 Pistol Silhouette [19-40]
    • 2 - Danny McCluskey (Clay)
    • 3 - Donald Eckard (Mount Olive)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [09-12]
    • 1 - Jared Hartbarger (Hayden)
    • 2 - Brody Williams (Oneonta)
    • 3 - Seth Hartbarger (Hayden)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [13-14]
    • 1 - Anna Scheer (Trussville)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [15-16]
    • 1 - Selina Curren (Pelham)
    • 3 - Joe Guarino (Trussville)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [17-18]
    • 1 - Sarah G. Banks (Hueytown)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [19-40]
    • 1 - Josh Haynes (Mount Olive)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [41-55]
    • 1 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
    • 3 - Danny McCluskey (Clay)
      10M Air Rifle Standing [09-12] Precision
    • 1 - Trenton Cleland (Atmore)
      10M Air Rifle Standing [15-16] Precision
    • 2 - Hannah Irvin (Maylene)
    • 3 - Selina Curren (Pelham)
      3 Position .22 [09-12]
    • 1 - Jared Hartbarger [414] (Hayden)
    • 2 - Seth Hartbarger [392] (Hayden)
    • 3 - Brody Williams (Oneonta)
      3 Position .22 [13-14]
    • 1 - Anna Scheer (Trussville)
    • 2 - Lucy Guarino (Trussville)
      3 Position .22 [15-16]
    • 2 - Joe Guarino (Trussville)
      3 Position .22 [17-18]
    • 1 - Selina Curren (Pelham)
    • 2 - Sarah G. Banks (Hueytown)
      3 Position .22 [19-40]
    • 1 - Josh Haynes (Mount Olive)
      3 Position .22 [41-55]
    • 1 - Donald Eckard (Mount Olive)
    • 2 - Todd Davis (Tuscaloosa)
      3 Position Air Rifle [09-12] Precision
    • 1 - Brody Williams (Oneonta)
    • 2 - Jared Hartbarger (Hayden)
    • 3 - Seth Hartbarger (Hayden)
      3 Position Air Rifle [09-12] Sporter
    • 1 - Trenton Cleland (Atmore)
      3 Position Air Rifle [13-14] Precision
    • 1 - Anna Scheer (Trussville)
      3 Position Air Rifle [15-16] Precision
    • 2 - Selina Curren (Pelham)
      3 Position Air Rifle [15-16] Sporter
    • 2 - Justin Ptzybylski (Cottondale)
      3 Position Air Rifle [17-18] Precision
    • 1 - Sarah G. Banks (Hueytown)
    • 2 - Hannah Huie (Oneonta)
      BB Gun [13-15]
    • 1 - Hannah Irvin (Maylene)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Modified .22 [15-16]
    • 1 - C.D. Lawley (Marvel)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Modified .22 [19-40]
    • 1 - John K. Baggett (Montevallo)
    • 2 - Heather Lawley (Marvel)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Modified .22 [41-55]
    • 1 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
    • 2 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
    • 3 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Modified Revolver [56-99]
    • 1 - Roger Dane Lawley (Harpersville)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified .22 [56-99]
    • 1 - Rod Cromer (Theodore)
    • 3 - Roger Dane Lawley (Harpersville)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Revolver [15-16]
    • 1 - C.D. Lawley (Marvel)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Revolver [19-40]
    • 1 - John K. Baggett (Montevallo)
    • 2 - Heather Lawley (Marvel)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Revolver [41-55]
    • 1 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
    • 2 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [15-16]
    • 1 - C.D. Lawley (Marvel)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [19-40]
    • 1 - John K. Baggett (Montevallo)
    • 2 - Heather Lawley (Marvel)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [41-55]
    • 1 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
    • 2 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
    • 3 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      International Centerfire Match -22 Caliber [15-16]
    • 1 - C.D. Lawley (Marvel)
      International Centerfire Match -22 Caliber [19-40]
    • 1 - John K. Baggett (Montevallo)
    • 2 - Heather Lawley (Marvel)
      International Centerfire Match -22 Caliber [41-55]
    • 2 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      International Centerfire Match -22 Caliber [56-99]
    • 1 - Roger Dane Lawley (Harpersville)
      International Centerfire Match -32 Caliber [15-16]
    • 1 - C.D. Lawley (Marvel)
      International Centerfire Match -32 Caliber [19-40]
    • 1 - John K. Baggett (Montevallo)
    • 2 - Heather Lawley (Marvel)
      International Centerfire Match -32 Caliber [41-55]
    • 1 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
    • 2 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      International Centerfire Match -32 Caliber [56-99]
    • 1 - Roger Dane Lawley (Harpersville)
      Rimfire Sporter (19-40) Telescopic
    • 1 - Heather Lawley [567-7x] (Marvel)
    • 2 - Josh Haynes [552-11x] (Mount Olive)
      Rimfire Sporter (41-55) Open
    • 1 - David Hawthorne [454-1x] (Maylene)
      Rimfire Sporter [41-55] Telescopic
    • 1 - Lee Finney [554-11x] (Jackson)
    • 3 - Donald Eckard [497-2x] (Mount Olive)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [15-16]
    • 1 - C.D. Lawley (Marvel)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [19-40]
    • 1 - John K. Baggett (Montevallo)
    • 2 - Heather Lawley (Marvel)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [41-55]
    • 1 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
    • 2 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
    • 3 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Revolver [15-16]
    • 1 - C.D. Lawley (Marvel)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Revolver [19-40]
    • 1 - John K. Baggett (Montevallo)
    • 2 - Heather Lawley (Marvel)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Revolver [41-55]
    • 2 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
    • 3 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Revolver [56 & Over]
    • 1 - Roger Dane Lawley (Harpersville)

    Shooting - Pistol & Rifle (Per Event) Results

      .22 Pistol Silhouette [15-16]
    • 1 - James Tidwell (Northport)
      .22 Pistol Silhouette [19-40]
    • 1 - Barry Mize (Kimberly)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [15-16]
    • 2 - Sammy Richardson (Helena)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [17-18]
    • 2 - Will Tidwell
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [41-55]
    • 2 - Terry Abbott (Wilsonville)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [56 & Over]
    • 1 - Perry M. Mitchell (Morris)
    • 2 - Wayne Sirmon (Mobile)
      10M Air Rifle Standing [15-16] Precision
    • 1 - Glen Lauzon (Senoia)
      10M Air Rifle Standing [41-55] Sporter
    • 1 - Wayne Lauzon (Senoia)
    • 2 - Richard Irvin (Maylene)
      3 Position .22 [15-16]
    • 1 - Sammy Richardson (Helena)
      3 Position .22 [56 & Over]
    • 1 - Perry M. Mitchell (Morris)
      3 Position Air Rifle [13-14] Sporter
    • 1 - Will Stamps (Hoover)
    • 2 - Jacob Miller (Brantley)
      3 Position Air Rifle [15-16] Precision
    • 1 - Glen Lauzon (Senoia)
    • 3 - Sammy Richardson (Helena)
      3 Position Air Rifle [15-16] Sporter
    • 1 - James Kenwright (Chelsea)
    • 3 - Nathan Farnlacher (Hoover)
      BB Gun [08-12]
    • 1 - Jakob Hill (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Berritt Haynes (Pell City)
    • 3 - Edsel Wells (Birmingham)
      BB Gun [13-15]
    • 2 - Morgan Barnes (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Will Stamps (Hoover)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified .22 [56-99]
    • 2 - Henry (Hank) Paine (Birmingham)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [19-40]
    • 3 - Jill Wegener (Alabaster)
      International Centerfire Match -22 Caliber [41-55]
    • 1 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
      Rimfire Sporter [15-16]
    • 1 - C.D. Lawley [546-4x] (Marvel)
      Rimfire Sporter [41-55] Telescopic
    • 2 - Tracey Lawley [541-2x] (Marvel)
      Rimfire Sporter [56 & Over]
    • 1 - Roger Lawley [522-7x] (Harpersville)
    • 1 - Wayne Sirmon (Mobile)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [19-40]
    • 3 - Jill Wegener (Alabaster)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Revolver [41-55]
    • 1 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Revolver [56 & Over]
    • 2 - Henry (Hank) Paine (Birmingham)

    Shooting - Rifle (Team Event) Results

      Shooting - Team - 3 Position .22
    • 1 - Brody Lucy Jared Seth Team (Oneonta)
    • 1 - 3P Team (Pelham)
      Shooting - Team - 3 Position Air Rifle
    • 1 - MCGC 3 (Trussville)

    Shooting - Shotgun (Per Event) Results

      Shooting - Shotgun - High Overall (13-14)
    • 1 - Miller Jacobs (Tuscaloosa)
      Shooting - Shotgun - High Overall (15-16)
    • 1 - Andrew Wisdom (Buhl)
    • 2 - Zachary Culpepper (Moundville)
      Shooting - Shotgun - High Overall (17-18)
    • 1 - Jacob Jones (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Cody Rester (Cypress)
    • 3 - Madison A. Henry (Duncanville)
      Shooting - Shotgun - High Overall (19-40)
    • 1 - Blair Tynes (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Tyler Smith (Northport)
      Shooting - Shotgun - High Overall (41-99)
    • 1 - Doug Henry (Duncanville)
    • 2 - Tom Cooper (Guntersville)
    • 3 - Robert Dewitt (North Port)
      Shooting - Shotgun - High Overall (9-12)
    • 1 - Andrew Baines (Coker)
    • 2 - Caleb Cole (Ralph)
    • 3 - Adam McNutt (Cropwell)
      Shooting - Shotgun - High Overall (All Ages)
    • 1 - Doug Henry (Duncanville)
    • 2 - Jacob Jones (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Tom Cooper (Guntersville)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (13-14)
    • 1 - Miller Jacobs (Tuscaloosa)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (15-16)
    • 1 - Andrew Wisdom (Buhl)
    • 2 - Zachary Culpepper (Moundville)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (17-18)
    • 1 - Jacob Jones (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Madison A. Henry (Duncanville)
    • 3 - Cody Rester (Cypress)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (19-40)
    • 1 - Tyler Smith (Northport)
    • 2 - Blair Tynes (Birmingham)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (41 & Over)
    • 1 - Doug Henry (Duncanville)
    • 2 - Tom Cooper (Guntersville)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (9-12)
    • 1 - Caleb Cole (Ralph)
    • 2 - Adam McNutt (Cropwell)
    • 3 - Andrew Baines (Coker)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (13-14)
    • 1 - Miller Jacobs (Tuscaloosa)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (15-16)
    • 1 - Andrew Wisdom (Buhl)
    • 2 - Zachary Culpepper (Moundville)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (17-18)
    • 1 - Jacob Jones (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Cody Rester (Cypress)
    • 3 - Madison A. Henry (Duncanville)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (19-40)
    • 1 - Blair Tynes (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Tyler Smith (Northport)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (41 & Over)
    • 1 - Doug Henry (Duncanville)
    • 2 - Robert Dewitt (North Port)
    • 3 - Tom Cooper (Guntersville)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (9-12)
    • 1 - Andrew Baines (Coker)
    • 2 - Caleb Cole (Ralph)
    • 3 - William A. Winters (Northport)

    Soccer-Adult Results

      [Adult Open]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Victorious Secret(Tim Simmons) (Gurley)
    • 2 - Old Wednesday Youts(Chris Cochran) (Hoover)
    • 3 - Winterfell(Miller Wood) (Gardendale)
      [Adult Over 30]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Birmingham Hotspur(Patrick Sullivan) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - CEP(Julian B. Dutton) (Slocomb)
    • 3 - Tilted Kilt Iguana(Russell B. Richey) (Vestavia Hills)

    Soccer-Youth Results

      [Under 10-Born on or after 8/1/02]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Chaos(Coe Sawyer) (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Real Madrid Jr.(Alex Hernandez) (Pelham)
    • 3 - Enterprise Futbol Club-U10 Boys(Christina Moo... (Enterprise)
      [Under 12-Born on or after 8/1/00]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Phantoms(Oleg Sinelnikov) (Hoover)
    • 2 - Maxwell Lightning(Matthew Brand) (Maxwell AFB)
    • 3 - Tuscaloosa United(Arturo Zambrano) (Tuscaloosa)
      [Under 14-Born on or after 8/1/98]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Madison City United(Heidi Worley) (Madison)
    • 2 - Cullman United(John Kress) (Cullman)
    • 3 - RCUDA99(Tony Lashley) (Harvest)
      [Under 16-Born on or after 8/1/96]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Real Huntsville(Mike Remus) (Huntsville)
    • 2 - United(Kevin Langjahr) (Harvest)
    • 3 - Madison Phoenix(Samson Mulugeta) (Huntsville)
      [Under 19-Born on or after 8/1/93]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Rock(Steve Shaw) (Centerpoint )
    • 2 - CSSC International FC(Jeff Mills) (Pinson)
    • 3 - WFC Wildcats(Rolf Beutler) (Enterprise)

    Swimming-US Masters Results

      [19-24] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Brittany A. Barnhart [1:13.08] (Branchville)
    • 2 - Kelsey Hagan [1:16.46]
      [19-24] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Brittany A. Barnhart [1:20.94] (Branchville)
      [19-24] Female 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Brittany A. Barnhart [1:11.57] (Branchville)
      [19-24] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Kelsey Hagan [1:10.41]
      [19-24] Female 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Brittany A. Barnhart [2:37.34] (Branchville)
    • 2 - Kelsey Hagan [2:56.78]
      [19-24] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Brittany A. Barnhart [27.68] (Branchville)
    • 2 - Kelsey Hagan [30.27]
      [25-29] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Joan Scaparra [1:10.32] (Pike Road)
      [25-29] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Stephanie Kaari [1:23.14] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Joan Scaparra [1:29.75] (Pike Road)
      [25-29] Female 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Joan Scaparra [1:12.07] (Pike Road)
      [25-29] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Stephanie Kaari [1:08.99] (Montgomery)
      [25-29] Female 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Joan Scaparra (Pike Road)
      [25-29] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Stephanie Kaari [30.43] (Montgomery)
      [25-29] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - James Hochstrasser [1:13.99] (Madison)
      [25-29] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - James Hochstrasser [56:27.0] (Madison)
      [25-29] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - James Hochstrasser [2:02.28] (Madison)
      [25-29] Male 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - James Hochstrasser [2:20.04] (Madison)
      [25-29] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - James Hochstrasser [26.04] (Madison)
      [30-34] Male 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Daniel Kamber [1:18.84] (Birmingham)
      [30-34] Male 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Daniel Kamber [1:16.40] (Birmingham)
      [30-34] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Daniel Kamber [1:08.76] (Birmingham)
      [30-34] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Daniel Kamber [2:37.54] (Birmingham)
      [30-34] Male 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Daniel Kamber [2:58.83] (Birmingham)
      [30-34] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Daniel Kamber [31.04] (Birmingham)
      [35-39] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Angela Holland [1:31.28] (Madison)
      [35-39] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Angela Holland [1:39.43] (Madison)
      [35-39] Female 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Angela Holland [3:00.42] (Madison)
      [35-39] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Angela Holland [32.44] (Madison)
      [35-39] Male 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Jay Davis [1:11.85] (Wilsonville)
      [35-39] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Jay Davis [53.61] (Wilsonville)
      [35-39] Male 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Jay Davis [2:28.02] (Wilsonville)
      [35-39] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Jay Davis [23.06] (Wilsonville)
      [40-44] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Missy Gooden [1:20.36] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Elizabeth Johnson [1:25.30] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Wendy Ng [1:33.20] (Montgomery)
      [40-44] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Missy Gooden [1:24.39] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Victoria Groves [1:27.08] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Elizabeth Johnson [1:35.96] (Birmingham)
      [40-44] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Missy Gooden [1:12.33] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Elizabeth Johnson [1:16.16] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Cindy McAdams [1:26.73] (Madison)
      [40-44] Female 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Missy Gooden [2:41.86] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Elizabeth Johnson [2:46.81] (Birmingham)
      [40-44] Female 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Elizabeth Johnson [3:10.60] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Cindy McAdams [3:40.46] (Madison)
      [40-44] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Missy Gooden [30.18] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Elizabeth Johnson [34.20] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Cindy McAdams [35.27] (Madison)
      [40-44] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Peter McCoy [1:09.53] (Harvest)
      [40-44] Male 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Peter McCoy [1:05.02] (Harvest)
      [40-44] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Peter McCoy [56.89] (Harvest)
    • 2 - Davis Barlow [1:21.06] (Mountain Brook)
      [40-44] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Peter McCoy [2:03.04] (Harvest)
    • 2 - Davis Barlow [3:00.26 ] (Mountain Brook)
      [40-44] Male 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Peter McCoy [2:21.75] (Harvest)
      [40-44] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Peter McCoy [25.97] (Harvest)
    • 2 - Davis Barlow [33.52] (Mountain Brook)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Terri Krings [1:24.10] (Madison)
    • 2 - Rachel Cobia [1:36.76] (Northport)
    • 3 - Lamarr Stevens [1:38.66] (Madison)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Terri Krings [1:26.31] (Madison)
    • 2 - Rachel Cobia [1:37.53] (Northport)
    • 3 - Sheila Nolin [3:11.48] (Montgomery)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Denise Barrett [1:09.85] (Springville)
      [45-49] Female 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Denise Barrett [2:20.27] (Springville)
    • 2 - Rachel Cobia [3:01.94] (Northport)
    • 3 - Lamarr Stevens [3:04.92] (Madison)
      [45-49] Female 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Denise Barrett [2:43.37] (Springville)
    • 2 - Rachel Cobia [3:26.31] (Northport)
    • 3 - Sheila Nolin [6:29.30] (Montgomery)
      [45-49] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Terri Krings [30.55] (Madison)
    • 2 - Rachel Cobia [36.21] (Northport)
    • 3 - Sheila Nolin [1:18.70] (Montgomery)
      [50-54] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Barbara Gill [2:10.39] (Prattville)
      [50-54] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Barbara Gill [52.52] (Prattville)
      [50-54] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Charles N. Bradley [1:44.50] (Trussville)
      [50-54] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Charles N. Bradley [30.38] (Trussville)
      [55-59] Male 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - David Cochran [1:15.56] (Madison)
      [55-59] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - David Cochran [1:04.16] (Madison)
    • 2 - Chris Powers [1:13.74] (Montgomery)
      [55-59] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - David Cochran [2:22.89] (Madison)
    • 2 - Chris Powers [2:46.33] (Montgomery)
      [55-59] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - David Cochran [29.28] (Madison)
    • 2 - Chris Powers [32.20] (Montgomery)
      [60-64] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Charles Fleming [2:15.23] (Birmingham)
      [60-64] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Charles Fleming [1:45.80] (Birmingham)
      [60-64] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Charles Fleming [4:10.29] (Birmingham)
      [60-64] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Charles Fleming [44.38] (Birmingham)
      [65-69] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Margaret Johnson [3:08.46] (Vestavia Hills)
      [65-69] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Margaret Johnson [3:08.39] (Vestavia Hills)
      [65-69] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Margaret Johnson [2:49.01] (Vestavia Hills)
      [65-69] Female 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Margaret Johnson [5:56.54] (Vestavia Hills)
      [65-69] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Margaret Johnson [1:12.76] (Vestavia Hills)
      [65-69] Male 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Craig Baab [1:35.58] (Montgomery)
      [65-69] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Craig Baab [2:00.20] (Montgomery)
      [65-69] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Craig Baab [1:32.20] (Montgomery)
      [65-69] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Craig Baab [38.82] (Montgomery)
      [70 & Over] Male 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - James Robinson [1:58.83] (Trussville)
      [70 & Over] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - James Robinson [1:57.30] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Chander Mohindra [2:14.20] (Hoover)
      [70 & Over] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - James Robinson [1:35.30] (Trussville)
      [70 & Over] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - James Robinson [3:34.84] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Chander Mohindra [4:44.02] (Hoover)
      [70 & Over] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - James Robinson [41.75] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Chander Mohindra [56.80] (Hoover)

    Swimming-Youth Results

      [11-12] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - JoAnne Stevens [1:00.58] (Madison)
    • 2 - Christina Tarsitano [1:00.70] (Madison)
    • 3 - Audrey Chappelle [1:02.04] (Remlap)
      [11-12] Female 200 Yard Free Relay
    • 1 - Grace Palenapa [2:06.65] (Madison)
    • 1 - Ange Long [2:06.65] (Madison)
    • 1 - Savannah Walker [2:06.65] (Madison)
    • 1 - Carrie L. Gormley [2:06.65] (Madison)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - JoAnne Stevens [31.35] (Madison)
    • 2 - Grace Palenapa [32.96] (Madison)
    • 3 - Audrey Chappelle [33.13] (Remlap)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Christina Tarsitano [34.84] (Madison)
    • 2 - Jewel Krings [35.88] (Madison)
    • 3 - Grace Palenapa [38.03] (Madison)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - JoAnne Stevens [29.62] (Madison)
    • 2 - Audrey Chappelle [31.18] (Remlap)
    • 3 - Josie McGuire [31.79]
      [11-12] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Eric Messer [1:06.86] (Madison)
    • 2 - Michael Babcock [1:14.12]
    • 3 - Neal Brooks [1:20.43] (Oneonta)
      [11-12] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Eric Messer [1:13.75] (Madison)
    • 2 - Reed Robinson [1:18.58] (Anniston)
    • 3 - Will Bradley [1:23.16] (Trussville)
      [11-12] Male 200 Yard Free Relay
    • 1 - Dawson Camp [2:36.51] (Anniston)
    • 1 - Jackson Montgomery [2:36.51] (Anniston)
    • 1 - John Mitchell [2:36.51] (Anniston)
    • 1 - Reed Robinson [2:36.51] (Anniston)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Mark Patterson [39.10] (Madison)
    • 2 - Will Bradley [40.55] (Trussville)
    • 3 - John Mitchell [46.13] (Anniston)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Eric Messer [38.60] (Madison)
    • 2 - Reed Robinson [39.30] (Anniston)
    • 3 - Will Bradley [43.45] (Trussville)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Eric Messer [33.17] (Madison)
    • 2 - Mark Patterson [35.71] (Madison)
    • 3 - Reed Robinson [36.31] (Anniston)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Will Bradley [30.99] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Reed Robinson [31.01] (Anniston)
    • 3 - Mark Patterson [32.37] (Madison)
      [13-14] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Ryan Barlow [1:00.85] (Mountain Brook)
    • 2 - Birch Ely [1:01.81] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Hannah Addison [1:02.32] (Jasper)
      [13-14] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Ryan Barlow [1:08.46] (Mountain Brook)
    • 2 - Hannah Addison [1:12.20] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Birch Ely [1:12.36] (Birmingham)
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Hannah Addison [32.53] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Emily Bradley [33.54] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Emma Bagwell [34.21] (Harvest)
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Birch Ely [34.11] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Elora Holland [38.39] (Madison)
    • 3 - Brooke McAdams [38.72] (Madison)
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Ryan Barlow [29.00] (Mountain Brook)
    • 2 - Hannah Addison [31.13] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Emma Bagwell [31.64] (Harvest)
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Ryan Barlow [26.49] (Mountain Brook)
    • 2 - Emily Bradley [27.82] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Hannah Addison [28.12] (Jasper)
      [13-14] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Jayce Willingham [58.13] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Ashton Casey [58.67] (Springville)
    • 3 - Carlo Provenzani [1:00.69] (Madison)
      [13-14] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Brandt Gooden [1:05.22] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Ashton Casey [1:07.36] (Springville)
    • 3 - Devin Kreitz [1:07.90] (Madison)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Devin Kreitz [31.03] (Madison)
    • 2 - Brandt Gooden [31.28] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Quinn Wensyel [33.25] (Harvest)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Brandt Gooden [33.05] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Ashton Casey [33.44] (Springville)
    • 3 - Jayce Willingham [34.48] (Jasper)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Jayce Willingham [28.03] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Ashton Casey [28.75] (Springville)
    • 3 - Devin Kreitz [29.86] (Madison)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Ashton Casey [25.38] (Springville)
    • 2 - Jayce Willingham [25.42] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Brandt Gooden [25.46] (Trussville)
      [15-18] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Caitlyn J. Muncher [1:00.62] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Amanda Bradley [1:04.12] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Allie Wieczorek [1:06.95] (Madison)
      [15-18] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Caitlyn J. Muncher [1:10.37] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Rebecca Wieczorek [1:11.45] (Madison)
    • 3 - Amanda Bradley [1:12.44] (Trussville)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Rebecca Wieczorek [32.69] (Madison)
    • 2 - Allie Wieczorek [34.37] (Madison)
    • 3 - Kaitlyn Pickett [45.23]
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Caitlyn J. Muncher [36.83] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Amanda Bradley [39.93] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Kaitlyn Pickett [51.04]
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Caitlyn J. Muncher [31.05] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Rebecca Wieczorek [31.26] (Madison)
    • 3 - Amanda Bradley [31.58] (Trussville)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Caitlyn J. Muncher [27.86] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Amanda Bradley [28.12] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Allie Wieczorek [29.65] (Madison)
      [15-18] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Chris Day [53.14] (Madison)
    • 2 - Zachary Weston [55.44] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Tevin Harris [58.15] (Birmingham)
      [15-18] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Zachary Weston [1:02.89] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Ira Youngblood [1:07.89] (Anniston)
    • 3 - Tevin Harris [1:11.99] (Birmingham)
      [15-18] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Chris Day [27.58] (Madison)
      [15-18] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Ira Youngblood [35.52] (Anniston)
    • 2 - Tevin Harris [35.84] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Carlile McCoy [43.82] (Harvest)
      [15-18] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Tevin Harris [27.73] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Zachary Weston [28.27] (Huntsville)
      [15-18] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Chris Day [23.66] (Madison)
    • 2 - Zachary Weston [24.61] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Tevin Harris [25.00] (Birmingham)
      [8 & Under] Female 100 Yard Free Relay
    • 1 - Emma Crider [1:22.83]
    • 1 - Lana Fraser [1:22.83]
    • 1 - Elly K. Fraser [1:22.83] (Trussville)
    • 1 - Priscilla Smith [1:22.83]
      [8 & Under] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Elly K. Fraser [1:35.20] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Sabrina Grace [1:38.89] (Madison)
    • 3 - Margaret Mason Trammell [1:48.62] (Birmingham)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Back
    • 1 - Elly K. Fraser [20.72] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Larissa Dowling [21.29] (Harvest)
    • 3 - Sabrina Grace [21.87] (Madison)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Larissa Dowling [22.86] (Harvest)
    • 2 - Sabrina Grace [23.13] (Madison)
    • 3 - Elly K. Fraser [23.85] (Trussville)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Sabrina Grace [19.86] (Madison)
    • 2 - Larissa Dowling [20.72] (Harvest)
    • 3 - Priscilla Smith [21.22]
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Free
    • 1 - Elly K. Fraser [16.11] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Sabrina Grace [18.09] (Madison)
    • 3 - Margaret Mason Trammell [18.40] (Birmingham)
      [8 & Under] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Elly K. Fraser [36.48] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Sabrina Grace [40.03] (Madison)
    • 3 - Margaret Mason Trammell [40.35] (Birmingham)
      [8 & Under] Male 100 Yard Free Relay
    • 1 - Will Knapp [1:30.64] (Anniston)
    • 1 - Vinson Montgomery [1:30.64] (Anniston)
    • 1 - Anthony Roberts [1:30.64] (Anniston)
    • 1 - Ashwin Revanna [1:30.64] (Anniston)
    • 2 - Timothy Zhu [2:04.85] (Madison)
    • 2 - Andreas Gerlach [2:04.85] (Madison)
    • 2 - Pierce McCoy [2:04.85] (Harvest)
    • 2 - Henry Holland [2:04.85] (Madison)
      [8 & Under] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Bo Barlow [1:36.29] (Mountain Brook)
    • 2 - Ashwin Revanna [1:42.81] (Anniston)
    • 3 - Bennett Strohm [1:49.42] (Birmingham)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Back
    • 1 - Bo Barlow [20.45] (Mountain Brook)
    • 2 - Bennett Strohm [22.00] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Richard Monk [22.54] (Birmingham)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Bo Barlow [22.17] (Mountain Brook)
    • 2 - Ashwin Revanna [22.47] (Anniston)
    • 3 - Richard Monk [23.79] (Birmingham)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Bo Barlow [19.67] (Mountain Brook)
    • 2 - Bennett Strohm [23.20] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Andrew Groves [23.25] (Birmingham)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Free
    • 1 - Bo Barlow [15.93] (Mountain Brook)
    • 2 - Richard Monk [17.02] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Andrew Groves [18.38] (Birmingham)
      [8 & Under] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Bo Barlow [37.05] (Mountain Brook)
    • 2 - Bennett Strohm [39.73] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Andrew Groves [40.38] (Birmingham)
      [9-10] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Sarabeth Brown [1:10.16] (Sterrett)
    • 2 - Amanda Dowling [1:12.75] (Harvest)
    • 3 - Katie Groves [1:15.95] (Birmingham)
      [9-10] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Amanda Dowling [1:19.65] (Harvest)
    • 2 - Sarah Shirley [1:21.47] (Madison)
    • 3 - Sarabeth Brown [1:21.49] (Sterrett)
      [9-10] Female 200 Yard Free Relay
    • 1 - Amanda Dowling [2:17.81] (Harvest)
    • 1 - Sarah Shirley [2:17.81] (Madison)
    • 1 - Heather McAdams [2:17.81] (Madison)
    • 1 - Siri Grace [2:17.81] (Madison)
    • 2 - Melodie Zhu [2:44.17] (Madison)
    • 2 - Jeanette Wei [2:44.17]
    • 2 - Elizabeth Busby [2:44.17] (Madison)
    • 2 - Hannah Krings [2:44.17] (Madison)
    • 3 - Ashley M. Baugh [2:52.03] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Ella Lynn [2:52.03] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Madelyn K. Seiberling [2:44.17] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Gracie Sherer [2:52.03] (Jasper)
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Amanda Dowling [34.84] (Harvest)
    • 2 - Sarabeth Brown [36.29] (Sterrett)
    • 3 - Sarah Shirley [37.49] (Madison)
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Katie Groves [41.72] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Amanda Dowling [42.10] (Harvest)
    • 3 - Sarah Shirley [44.55] (Madison)
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Sarabeth Brown [35.50] (Sterrett)
    • 2 - Amanda Dowling [35.90] (Harvest)
    • 3 - Katie Groves [36.96] (Birmingham)
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Sarabeth Brown [30.94] (Sterrett)
    • 2 - Sarah Shirley [31.10] (Madison)
    • 3 - Amanda Dowling [31.69] (Harvest)
      [9-10] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Joe Palenapa [1:09.92] (Madison)
    • 2 - Jake Palenapa [1:13.72] (Madison)
    • 3 - Foster L. Oliver [1:22.64] (Jasper)
      [9-10] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Joe Palenapa [1:17.80] (Madison)
    • 2 - Jake Palenapa [1:23.25] (Madison)
    • 3 - Max Stevens [1:23.84] (Madison)
      [9-10] Male 200 Yard Free Relay
    • 1 - Joe Palenapa [2:15.36] (Madison)
    • 1 - Jake Palenapa [2:15.36] (Madison)
    • 1 - Bryson Tesseneer [2:15.36] (Madison)
    • 1 - Max Stevens [2:15.36] (Madison)
    • 2 - Dalton Dunagan [2:24.21] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Christian S. Hyche [2:24.21] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Foster L. Oliver [2:24.21] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Ethan D. West [2:24.21] (Jasper)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Joe Palenapa [36.06] (Madison)
    • 2 - Ethan D. West [38.52] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Jake Palenapa (Madison)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Joe Palenapa [41.68] (Madison)
    • 2 - Jake Palenapa [41.80] (Madison)
    • 3 - Max Stevens [41.93] (Madison)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Joe Palenapa [36.11] (Madison)
    • 2 - Max Stevens [38.28] (Madison)
    • 3 - Bryson Tesseneer [39.02] (Madison)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Joe Palenapa [30.42] (Madison)
    • 2 - Jake Palenapa [34.17] (Madison)
    • 3 - John Patterson [35.16] (Leeds)

    Table Tennis Results

      Female Doubles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Jun Liu (Birmingham)
    • 1 - Ying Liu (Birmingham)
      Female Singles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Jun Liu (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ying Liu (Birmingham)
      Male 20 & Over
    • 1 - Barnabas Gonzalez (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ashutosh Tamhane (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Yang Xiao (Tuscaloosa)
      Male 30 & Over
    • 1 - Michael S. Harris (Alexandria)
    • 2 - Bob O. Bowlander (Waco)
    • 3 - Ashutosh Tamhane (Birmingham)
      Male 40 & Over
    • 1 - Ashutosh Tamhane (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ivan Skripnik (McCalla)
    • 3 - Michael S. Harris (Alexandria)
      Male 50 & Over
    • 1 - Ivan Skripnik (McCalla)
    • 2 - Homer G. Brown (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Danny Feldman (Homewood)
      Male 60 & Over
    • 1 - Bob O. Bowlander (Waco)
    • 2 - Fred B. Mitchell (Athens)
    • 3 - Gary Luther (Glencoe)
      Male 70 & Over
    • 1 - Chander Mohindra (Hoover)
    • 2 - Gary Luther (Glencoe)
      Male Singles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Barnabas Gonzalez (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Daniel Gekeler (Alexandria)
    • 3 - Peng Qu (Birmingham)
      Mixed Doubles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Ashutosh Tamhane (Birmingham)
    • 1 - Ying Liu (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jun Liu (Birmingham)
    • 2 - He Huang (Birmingham)

    Taekwondo Results

      Board Breaking [10-11] Boys Beginner
    • 1 - Nasir Huffman (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Tristan Moseley (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Elijah Huffman (Montgomery)
      Board Breaking [10-11] Boys Intermediate
    • 1 - Nathan Shipley (Madison)
    • 2 - Devin Steen (Harvest)
    • 3 - Drew Coots (Rainsville)
      Board Breaking [10-11] Boys/Girls Black Belt
    • 1 - Saxton Nagy (Helena)
    • 2 - Dylan Davis (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Nayeli Coman Ubiles (Huntsville)
      Board Breaking [10-11] Girls Beginner
    • 1 - Angie Furgerson (Fort Payne)
      Board Breaking [12+] Girls Black Belt
    • 1 - Kortney Hale (Madison)
    • 2 - Kristi Echols (Biloxi)
    • 3 - Amber Davis (Weaver)
      Board Breaking [12-13] Boys Beginner
    • 2 - Cedric Smith (Toney)
      Board Breaking [12-13] Boys/Girls Intermediate
    • 1 - Kirsten Busald (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Davonnae Johnson (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Derrick Long (Montgomery)
      Board Breaking [13-15] Boys Black Belt
    • 1 - Leon Vilardi (Lynn Haven)
    • 2 - Marcus A. Gable (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Christian A. Rocha (Montgomery)
      Board Breaking [14-17] Mens Intermediate
    • 1 - Keith Green (New Market)
    • 2 - Trey Thompson (Albertville)
    • 3 - Kendall Elliott (Madison)
      Board Breaking [18+] Mens Black Belt
    • 1 - Benjamin J. Hicks (Montgomery)
      Board Breaking [36+] Mens Black Belt
    • 1 - Fermin Mendoza (Fort Payne )
    • 2 - Stephen Bradford (Silver Creek)
      Board Breaking [6-7] Boys Beginner
    • 1 - Daniel Martinez (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Javonni Davis (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Alex Solorio (Eufaula)
      Board Breaking [6-7] Girls Beginner
    • 1 - Valarie Solorio (Eufuala)
      Board Breaking [6-9] Boys Intermediate
    • 1 - Gavan Baxley (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Parker Symons (Eufaula)
      Board Breaking [6-9] Girls Intermediate
    • 1 - Jasmine Kidd (Madison)
      Board Breaking [8-10] Boys Beginner
    • 1 - Scott Missildine (Montgomery)
    • 2 - DeVris K. Bilbrew (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Nick Edwards (Leland)
      Board Breaking [8-11] Girls Beginner
    • 1 - MacKenzie Thompson (Harvest)
    • 2 - Hunter Brown (Georgetown)
    • 3 - Cayla Peters (Madison)
      Board Breaking [8-9] Boys Beginner
    • 1 - Jaques Huffman (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Jay Weathers (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Philip Altman (Huntsville)
      Board Breaking [8-9] Boys Intermediate
    • 1 - Darrian Simpson (Huntsville)
      Board Breaking [8] Girls Beginner
    • 1 - Camryn Peters (Madison)
    • 2 - Ashyln Shipley (Madison)
      Forms [10-11] Boys Advanced Traditional
    • 1 - Jace Reed (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Evan Albright (Huntsville)
      Forms [10-11] Boys Intermediate Traditional
    • 1 - Devin Steen (Harvest)
    • 2 - Nathan Shipley (Madison)
    • 3 - Tristan Wolfe (Helena)
      Forms [10-11] Girls Beginner Traditional
    • 1 - Catherine Smith (Toney)
    • 2 - Emilee Lamps (Madison)
    • 3 - Maddie Brown (Eufaula)
      Forms [10-11] Girls Intermediate Traditional
    • 1 - Kolbi Reed (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Sara Price (Albertville)
    • 3 - Anijha Baker (Fort Gaines)
      Forms [11] Girls Beginner Traditional
    • 1 - Hunter Brown (Georgetown)
    • 2 - Angie Furgerson (Fort Payne)
      Forms [12-13] Boys Advanced Traditional
    • 1 - Logan Cooper (New Market)
    • 2 - Roy Albright (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Jeremy Bailey (Huntsville)
      Forms [12-13] Boys Beginner Traditional
    • 1 - Kyle Miles (Albertville)
    • 2 - Paul Curtis (Toney)
    • 3 - Justin A. McCullough (Huntsville)
      Forms [12-13] Girls Advanced Traditional
    • 1 - Nayeli Coman Ubiles (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Kortney Hale (Madison)
    • 3 - Kayla Reed (Huntsville)
      Forms [12-13] Girls Intermediate Traditional
    • 1 - Davonnae Johnson (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Kirsten Busald (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Danielle Moore (Madison)
      Forms [12-17] Girls Black Belt Traditional
    • 1 - Kristi Echols (Biloxi)
    • 2 - Deandra Hodge (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Amber Davis (Weaver)
      Forms [12] Boys Intermediate Traditional
    • 1 - Josh Eddy (Albertville)
    • 2 - Alex Folds (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Derrick Long (Montgomery)
      Forms [13-17] Boys Black Belt Traditional
    • 1 - Leon Vilardi (Lynn Haven)
    • 2 - Miles Whitmore (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Bailey Matthews (Fort Payne)
      Forms [13] Boys Intermediate Traditional
    • 1 - Caleb Eddy (Albertville)
    • 2 - James Palmer (Madison)
    • 3 - Rodger Stanfield (Fort Payne)
      Forms [14-17] Boys Intermediate Traditional
    • 1 - Justin Jones (Harvest)
    • 2 - Tyreek Parker (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Malik Russell (Huntsville)
      Forms [14-17] Boys/Girls Advanced Traditional
    • 1 - Jacques Foster (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Shepsu Ta Neter (Mobile)
    • 3 - Lexy Carter (Fort Payne)
      Forms [14-17] Girls Intermediate Traditional
    • 1 - Jennifer Florian Arceo (Greenville)
    • 2 - Caitlin McFadden (Madison)
    • 3 - Kahle Cox (Montgomery)
      Forms [14-24] Mens Beginner Traditional
    • 1 - Dylan Berresford (Albertville)
    • 2 - Kody Miles (Albertville)
      Forms [14-24] Womens Beginner Traditional
    • 1 - Desia Marbury (Huntsville)
      Forms [18+] Womens Black Belt Traditional
    • 1 - Diana Padilla Guevara (Helena)
    • 2 - Meagan Slappey (Pelham)
    • 3 - Rachel Hernandez (Madison)
      Forms [18-24] Mens Advanced Traditional
    • 1 - Akeel Bellah (Eight Mile)
    • 2 - Sean Couzzart (Albertville)
      Forms [18-35] Mens Intermediate Traditional
    • 1 - Hans Hinrichsen (Greenville )
    • 2 - Jeremy Nix (Fort Payne)
      Forms [18-35] Womens Intermediate Traditional
    • 1 - Leah Sherwin (Albertville)
      Forms [25+] Mens/Womens Beginner Traditional
    • 1 - Jessica Shipley (Madison)
    • 2 - Jodie Drobisch (Albertville)
    • 3 - Nathan Forbes (Toney)
      Forms [36+] Mens Intermediate Traditional
    • 1 - Ben Baxley (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Michael Altman (Huntsville)
      Forms [5-6] Boys Intermediate Traditional
    • 1 - Darius Burwell (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Parker Symons (Eufaula)
      Forms [5-7] Boys Beginner Traditional
    • 1 - Robert Merrell (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Dawson Taylor Moulder (Greenville)
    • 3 - Alex Solorio (Eufaula)
      Forms [6-7] Boys Beginner Traditional
    • 1 - Devin Brooks (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Brain Whatley (Albertville)
    • 3 - Javonni Davis (Huntsville)
      Forms [6-7] Girls Beginner Traditional
    • 1 - Zyriah Price (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Elese Serio (Greenville)
    • 3 - Valarie Solorio (Eufuala)
      Forms [6-8] Girls Beginner Traditional
    • 1 - Karlee Sharpe (Albertville)
    • 2 - Emma Atkins (Albertville)
    • 3 - Ashyln Shipley (Madison)
      Forms [7-9] Boys Beginner Traditional
    • 1 - Jacob Worthington (Albertville)
    • 2 - DeVris K. Bilbrew (Montgomery)
      Forms [7-9] Boys Black Belt Traditional
    • 1 - Johnathan Jones (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Jojuan Horsley (Maylene)
    • 3 - Sawyer Morgan (Fort Payne)
      Forms [7-9] Boys Intermediate Traditional
    • 1 - Zelano Welcome (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Gavin Brown (Eufaula)
      Forms [7] Boys Beginner Traditional
    • 2 - Blake Turner (Albertville)
    • 3 - Juelz Charlesworth (Hazel Green)
      Forms [8+] Boys Beginner Traditional
    • 1 - Ethan Sharpe (Albertville)
    • 2 - Jaques Huffman (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Philip Altman (Huntsville)
      Forms [8-10] Boys Beginner Traditional
    • 1 - Elijah Huffman (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Nasir Huffman (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Chase Vaughn (Albertville)
      Forms [8-11] Girls Advanced Traditional
    • 1 - Bailey Owenby (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Zaaliyah McGray (Clayton)
    • 3 - Savanah Symons (Eufaula)
      Forms [8-9] Boys Advanced Traditional
    • 1 - Drew Stanley (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Christian Swain (Fort Payne)
      Forms [8-9] Boys Beginner Traditional
    • 1 - Elisha Moon (Albertville)
    • 2 - Jay Weathers (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Chasten Gibbs (Huntsville)
      Forms [8-9] Boys Intermediate Traditional
    • 1 - Micahi Gilchrist (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Luke Odom (Cedar Bluff)
    • 3 - Darrian Simpson (Huntsville)
      Forms [8-9] Boys/Girls Advanced Black Belt Traditional
    • 1 - Holland Jurhs (Harvest)
    • 2 - Diana Swain (Fort Payne)
      Forms [8-9] Girls Beginner Traditional
    • 1 - Lindsey Cagle (Albertville)
    • 2 - Kaitlyn Forbes (Toney)
      Forms [8-9] Girls Intermediate Traditional
    • 1 - Jasmine Kidd (Madison)
    • 2 - Milly Florian (Greenville)
    • 3 - Shay Nix (Fort Payne)
      Forms [8] Boys Beginner Traditional
    • 1 - Scott Missildine (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Tyler Harcourt (Albertville)
    • 3 - Camryn Peters (Madison)
      Forms [8] Boys Intermediate Traditional
    • 1 - Calogero Hatcher (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Nathan J. Miller (Madison)
    • 3 - Gavan Baxley (Wetumpka)
      Olympic Sparring Girls Beginner (115lbs)
    • 1 - Desia Marbury (Huntsville)
      Olympic Sparring Girls Black Belt (102lbs)
    • 1 - Rachel Hernandez (Madison)
      Olympic Sparring [10-11] Boys Advanced (110-118lbs)
    • 1 - Thornton Stanley (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Jace Reed (Alabaster)
      Olympic Sparring [10-11] Boys Beginner (67lbs)
    • 1 - Elijah Huffman (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Nasir Huffman (Montgomery)
      Olympic Sparring [10-11] Boys Intermediate (100-119lbs)
    • 1 - Devin Steen (Harvest)
    • 2 - Nathan Shipley (Madison)
    • 3 - Adrian Castaneda (Huntsville)
      Olympic Sparring [10-11] Girls Beginner (70-85lbs)
    • 1 - Maddie Brown (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Hunter Brown (Georgetown)
    • 3 - Emilee Lamps (Madison)
      Olympic Sparring [10-11] Girls Intermediate (80-90lbs)
    • 1 - Maylee Gilbert (Alberville)
      Olympic Sparring [10-11] Girls Intermediate (87-110lbs)
    • 1 - Kolbi Reed (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Anijha Baker (Fort Gaines)
      Olympic Sparring [12-13] Boys Advanced (100-105lbs)
    • 1 - Marcus A. Gable (Montgomery)
      Olympic Sparring [12-13] Boys Advanced (72-82lbs)
    • 1 - Roy Albright (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Logan Cooper (New Market)
      Olympic Sparring [12-13] Boys Beginner (77lbs)
    • 1 - Kyle Miles (Albertville)
    • 2 - Paul Curtis (Toney)
      Olympic Sparring [12-13] Boys Beginner (98-110lbs)
    • 1 - Cedric Smith (Toney)
    • 3 - Justin A. McCullough (Huntsville)
      Olympic Sparring [12-14] Boys Intermediate (100-103lbs)
    • 1 - Davonnae Johnson (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Kirsten Busald (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Jennifer Florian Arceo (Greenville)
      Olympic Sparring [12-14] Boys Intermediate (100-105lbs)
    • 1 - Caleb Eddy (Albertville)
    • 2 - James Palmer (Madison)
    • 3 - Tyreek Parker (Huntsville)
      Olympic Sparring [12-15] Boys Advanced (160lbs)
    • 1 - Jeremy Bailey (Huntsville)
      Olympic Sparring [12-15] Boys Intermediate (90-99lbs)
    • 1 - Josh Eddy (Albertville)
    • 2 - Malik Russell (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Derrick Long (Montgomery)
      Olympic Sparring [12-15] Girls Advanced (190-200lbs)
    • 1 - Kayla Reed (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Sarah Tate (Huntsville)
      Olympic Sparring [12] Girls Advanced (59lbs)
    • 1 - Nayeli Coman Ubiles (Huntsville)
      Olympic Sparring [13-16] Girls Intermediate (122-130lbs)
    • 1 - Danielle Moore (Madison)
    • 2 - Caitlin McFadden (Madison)
    • 3 - Randa Couzzart (Albertville)
      Olympic Sparring [14-17] Boys Black Belt (149-160lbs)
    • 2 - Miles Whitmore (Huntsville)
      Olympic Sparring [14-17] Boys Intermediate (135-160lbs)
    • 1 - Keith Green (New Market)
    • 2 - Justin Jones (Harvest)
    • 3 - Kendall Elliott (Madison)
      Olympic Sparring [14-17] Girls Black Belt (125-137lbs)
    • 1 - Deandra Hodge (Huntsville)
      Olympic Sparring [14-17] Girls Black Belt (85lbs)
    • 1 - Kristi Echols (Biloxi)
      Olympic Sparring [15-17] Boys Advanced (127-135lbs)
    • 1 - Jacques Foster (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Shepsu Ta Neter (Mobile)
    • 3 - Christian A. Rocha (Montgomery)
      Olympic Sparring [15-18] Boys Intermediate (150-200lbs)
    • 2 - Akeel Bellah (Eight Mile)
    • 3 - Sean Couzzart (Albertville)
      Olympic Sparring [15-34] Mens Beginner (180-200lbs)
    • 1 - Dylan Berresford (Albertville)
    • 2 - Kody Miles (Albertville)
    • 3 - Nathan Forbes (Toney)
      Olympic Sparring [18-24] Womens Black Belt (145-150lbs)
    • 1 - Diana Padilla Guevara (Helena)
    • 2 - Meagan Slappey (Pelham)
      Olympic Sparring [24-36] Womens Intermediate (135-150lbs)
    • 1 - Leah Sherwin (Albertville)
    • 2 - Jennifer Kidd (Madison)
      Olympic Sparring [35-41] Womens Beginner (150-170lbs)
    • 1 - Jessica Shipley (Madison)
    • 2 - Jodie Drobisch (Albertville)
      Olympic Sparring [36+] Mens Intermediate (195-220lbs)
    • 1 - Jason Miller (Madison)
    • 2 - Michael Altman (Huntsville)
      Olympic Sparring [5-7] Boys Intermediate (45-49lbs)
    • 1 - Gavin Brown (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Darius Burwell (Huntsville)
      Olympic Sparring [6-7] Boys Beginner (41-45lbs)
    • 1 - Alex Solorio (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Daniel Martinez (Huntsville)
      Olympic Sparring [6-7] Boys Beginner (51-52lbs)
    • 1 - Blake Turner (Albertville)
    • 2 - Brain Whatley (Albertville)
      Olympic Sparring [6-7] Boys Beginner (60-69lbs)
    • 1 - Robert Merrell (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Nick Edwards (Leland)
    • 3 - Devin Brooks (Eufaula)
      Olympic Sparring [6-7] Boys Beginner (75-80lbs)
    • 1 - Elisha Moon (Albertville)
    • 2 - Seth Moon (Albertville)
    • 3 - Juelz Charlesworth (Hazel Green)
      Olympic Sparring [6-7] Boys/Girls Beginner
    • 1 - Camryn Peters (Madison)
    • 2 - Chase Vaughn (Albertville)
    • 3 - Dawson Taylor Moulder (Greenville)
      Olympic Sparring [6-7] Girls Beginner (50-60lbs)
    • 1 - Karlee Sharpe (Albertville)
    • 2 - Valarie Solorio (Eufuala)
    • 3 - Elese Serio (Greenville)
      Olympic Sparring [6] Boys Advanced (74-75lbs)
    • 1 - Parker Symons (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Leon Vilardi (Lynn Haven)
      Olympic Sparring [7-8] Boys/Girls Beginner (50-55lbs)
    • 1 - Zyriah Price (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Philip Altman (Huntsville)
      Olympic Sparring [8-10] Girls Intermediate (105-110lbs)
    • 1 - Zaaliyah McGray (Clayton)
    • 2 - Savanah Symons (Eufaula)
      Olympic Sparring [8-9] Boys Beginner
    • 1 - DeVris K. Bilbrew (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Scott Missildine (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Ethan Sharpe (Albertville)
      Olympic Sparring [8-9] Boys Beginner (65-73lbs)
    • 1 - Chasten Gibbs (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Tyler Harcourt (Albertville)
    • 3 - Jay Weathers (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Jaques Huffman (Montgomery)
      Olympic Sparring [8-9] Boys Black Belt (70-80lbs)
    • 1 - Johnathan Jones (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Saxton Nagy (Helena)
      Olympic Sparring [8-9] Boys Intermediate (53-62lbs)
    • 1 - Micahi Gilchrist (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Gavan Baxley (Wetumpka)
    • 3 - Nathan J. Miller (Madison)
      Olympic Sparring [8-9] Boys Intermediate (70-88lbs)
    • 1 - Brendan Moore (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Zelano Welcome (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Luke Odom (Cedar Bluff)
      Olympic Sparring [8-9] Girls Beginner (64-70lbs)
    • 1 - Lindsey Cagle (Albertville)
    • 2 - Emma Atkins (Albertville)
    • 3 - Ashyln Shipley (Madison)
      Olympic Sparring [9-10] Boys/Girls Advanced (72-82lbs)
    • 1 - Holland Jurhs (Harvest)
    • 2 - Drew Stanley (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Evan Albright (Huntsville)
      Olympic Sparring [9-10] Girls Beginner
    • 1 - Catherine Smith (Toney)
    • 2 - Cayla Peters (Madison)
    • 3 - MacKenzie Thompson (Harvest)
      Olympic Sparring [9-10] Girls Intermediate (57-69lbs)
    • 2 - Sara Price (Albertville)
    • 3 - Jasmine Kidd (Madison)
      Olympic Sparring [9-11] Boys Intermediate (90-104lbs)
    • 1 - Tristan Moseley (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Jacob Worthington (Albertville)
      Point Sparring [10-11] Boys/Girls Black Belt
    • 1 - Dylan Davis (Montgomery)
      Point Sparring [11-13] Boys Intermediate
    • 1 - Drew Coots (Rainsville)
    • 2 - Rodger Stanfield (Fort Payne)
      Point Sparring [13-15] Boys/Girls Black Belt
    • 1 - Naomi Cummings (Fort Payne)
    • 2 - Lexy Carter (Fort Payne)
      Point Sparring [14-17] Boys Black Belt
    • 1 - Bailey Matthews (Fort Payne)
      Point Sparring [18+] Mens Black Belt
    • 1 - Andy Wixon (Hope Hull)
    • 2 - Benjamin J. Hicks (Montgomery)
      Point Sparring [30+] Mens Intermediate
    • 1 - Jeremy Nix (Fort Payne)
      Point Sparring [6-7] Boys/Girls Black Belt
    • 1 - Sawyer Morgan (Fort Payne)
    • 2 - Christian Swain (Fort Payne)
      Point Sparring [8-9] Girls Intermediate
    • 1 - Shay Nix (Fort Payne)
    • 2 - Diana Swain (Fort Payne)

    Track & Field-Adult Masters [30 & Over] Results

      100m Dash [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Quann Bowles [11.91] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Erroll Hickenbottom [11.95] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Randy E. Griffin Jr. [13.39] (Saint Elmo)
      100m Dash [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Rhashad Hicks [12.89] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Gary Mitchell [13.17] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [40-44] Female
    • 1 - Veronica Jackson [16.22] (Auburn)
      100m Dash [45-49] Female
    • 1 - Lillian Awidi [14.02] (Larchmont)
      100m Dash [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Reggie Hill (Montgomery)
      100m Dash [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Malcolm Davis [15.90] (Helena)
      100m Dash [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Julius Avery (Mobile)
      100m Dash [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Frank Holmes [14.36] (Calera)
    • 2 - Allen Dittenhoefer [15.65] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Ray Gildea [21.73] (Birmingham, AL)
      100m Dash [65-69] Female
    • 1 - Lana Kurtz [18.95] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Charles A. Thompson [17.62] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [70+] Male
    • 1 - Golden W. Bertram [15.57] (Madison)
    • 1 - Sanford Green [27.62]
      1500m Race Walk [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Tilden Leigh [9:00.37] (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Moses Kariuki (Auburn)
      1500m Run [45-49] Female
    • 1 - Hayley Long [5:51.94] (Oxford)
      1500m Run [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Brad Davis [4:54.67] (Fairhope)
      1500m Run [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Ray Gildea [8:31.05] (Birmingham, AL)
      1500m Run [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Charles A. Thompson [7:37.26] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [45-49] Female
    • 1 - Lillian Awidi [28.87] (Larchmont)
    • 2 - Hayley Long [33.47] (Oxford)
      200m Dash [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Tony Jackson (Auburn)
      200m Dash [55-59] Male
    • 1 - James E. Davis [28.58] (Huntsville)
      200m Dash [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Thomas Grinder [23.53] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Charles A. Thompson [38.39] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [70+] Male
    • 1 - Golden W. Bertram (Madison)
      3000m Race Walk [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Tilden Leigh [17:48.04] (Birmingham)
      3000m Run [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Gary Mitchell (Birmingham)
      3000m Run [40-44] Male
    • 1 - James Bennett
      3000m Run [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Drew Bell [11:32.25] (Madison)
    • 1 - Drew Bell [11:32.25] (Madison)
      3000m Run [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Brad Davis [11:12.80] (Fairhope)
      3000m Run [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Ray Gildea (Birmingham, AL)
      3000m Run [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Charles A. Thompson [16:02.45] (Birmingham)
      4 X 400m Relay [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Drew Bell [4:58.43] (Madison)
    • 1 - Dave Seeley [4:58.43] (Harvest)
    • 1 - James Bennett [4:58.43]
    • 1 - Andy Kula [4:58.43]
      400m Dash [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Dave McConnell [1:00.00] (Huntsville)
      400m Dash [35-39] Female
    • 1 - Catherine Wanyoike [1:06.83]
      400m Dash [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Gary Mitchell (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [40-44] Male
    • 1 - Andy Kula
      400m Dash [45-49] Female
    • 1 - Lillian Awidi [1:04.12] (Larchmont)
      400m Dash [55-59] Female
    • 1 - Lesley Chaplin [1:08.99] (McDonough)
      400m Dash [55-59] Male
    • 1 - James E. Davis [1:05.02] (Huntsville)
      400m Dash [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Ray Gildea (Birmingham, AL)
      400m Dash [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Charles A. Thompson (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [70+] Male
    • 1 - Golden W. Bertram [1:13.27] (Madison)
      5000m Run [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Charles A. Thompson [27:18.60] (Birmingham)
      50m Dash [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Randy E. Griffin Jr. [7.23] (Saint Elmo)
      50m Dash [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Rhashad Hicks [6.95] (Birmingham)
      50m Dash [40-44] Female
    • 1 - Veronica Jackson [8.51] (Auburn)
      50m Dash [40-44] Male
    • 1 - Roderic Goines [7.42] (Opelika)
      50m Dash [45-49] Female
    • 1 - Lillian Awidi [7.45] (Larchmont)
      50m Dash [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Gary Murton [7.78] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Malcolm Davis [7.84] (Helena)
      50m Dash [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Benjamin A. Seymour [8.56] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Julius Avery [8.80] (Mobile)
      50m Dash [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Allen Dittenhoefer [8.07] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Henry L. Preston [11.18] (Adamsville)
      50m Dash [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Charles A. Thompson [9.09] (Birmingham)
      50m Dash [70+] Male
    • 1 - Golden W. Bertram [8.04] (Madison)
      800m Run [35-39] Female
    • 1 - Catherine Wanyoike [2:43.71]
      800m Run [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Moses Kariuki [2:16.02] (Auburn)
      800m Run [40-44] Male
    • 1 - James Bennett [2:38.80]
      800m Run [45-49] Female
    • 1 - Hayley Long [2:51.11] (Oxford)
      800m Run [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Drew Bell [2:31.79] (Madison)
      800m Run [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Brad Davis [2:29.26] (Fairhope)
      800m Run [55-59] Female
    • 1 - Lesley Chaplin [2:37.55] (McDonough)
      800m Run [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Charles A. Thompson [3:46.83] (Birmingham)
      Discus [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Bradley Vice (Odenville)
      Discus [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Courtney Jackson (Tuscaloosa)
      Discus [40-44] Female
    • 1 - Veronica Jackson [17.44m] (Auburn)
      Discus [40-44] Male
    • 1 - Joe Finley (Florence)
      Discus [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Dave Seeley (Harvest)
      Discus [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Roger Perkins [37.01m] (Harvest)
    • 2 - Richard Gordon [28.21m] (University)
      Discus [55-59] Female
    • 1 - Johnetta Parks [19.01m] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Linda B. Spear [11.06m] (Hoover)
      Discus [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Glenn Irion [34.07m] (Spanish Fort)
    • 2 - Harry Love [32.71m] (New Market)
      Discus [60-64] Female
    • 1 - Gini Bell [12.76m] (Birmingham)
      Discus [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Mike Thomason [37.37m] (Ardmore)
    • 2 - Jim Accardi [35.54m] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - James Knox [23.48] (Decatur)
      Discus [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Michael Madden [27.65m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Edward J. Smith [26.98m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - David Cade [17.05m] (Birmingham)
      Discus [70+] Male
    • 1 - Rick Dodd [18.67m - 70-74 Age Group] (Pelham)
    • 1 - Sanford Green [22.04m - 75-79 Age Group]
      Discus [80+] Male
    • 1 - Gordon Seifert (Birmingham)
      Hammer Throw [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Bradley Vice (Odenville)
      Hammer Throw [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Courtney Jackson [27.98m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Hammer Throw [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Jeff Sparks [29.10m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Richard Gordon (University)
      Hammer Throw [55-59] Female
    • 1 - Johnetta Parks [30.63m] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Linda B. Spear [15.42m] (Hoover)
      Hammer Throw [60-64] Female
    • 1 - Gini Bell [14.54m] (Birmingham)
      Hammer Throw [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Mike Thomason (Ardmore)
      Hammer Throw [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Edward J. Smith (Birmingham)
      Hammer Throw [70+] Male
    • 1 - Sanford Green
      High Jump [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Reggie Hill (Montgomery)
      High Jump [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Gary Murton [1.45m] (Hoover)
      High Jump [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Glenn Irion [1.60] (Spanish Fort)
      High Jump [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Michael Madden [1.15m] (Birmingham)
      Javelin [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Courtney Jackson (Tuscaloosa)
      Javelin [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Reggie Hill (Montgomery)
      Javelin [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Richard Gordon [22.48m] (University)
      Javelin [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Glenn Irion (Spanish Fort)
      Javelin [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Jim Fuqua [49.18m] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Jim Accardi [31.21m] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Robert Rouse (Spanish Fort)
      Javelin [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Edward J. Smith (Birmingham)
      Javelin [70+] Male
    • 1 - Rick Dodd [17.18m - 70-74 Age Group] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Gordon Seifert [16.09m - 85-89 Age Group] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Erroll Hickenbottom (Mobile)
      Long Jump [40-44] Male
    • 1 - Roderic Goines (Opelika)
      Long Jump [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Reggie Hill [5.06m] (Montgomery)
      Long Jump [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Gary Murton (Hoover)
      Long Jump [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Michael Madden (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Bradley Vice (Odenville)
      Shot Put [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Courtney Jackson (Tuscaloosa)
      Shot Put [40-44] Female
    • 1 - Veronica Jackson [7.62m] (Auburn)
      Shot Put [40-44] Male
    • 1 - Roderic Goines [7.98m] (Opelika)
      Shot Put [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Dave Seeley [10.12m] (Harvest)
    • 2 - Tony Jackson [9.22m] (Auburn)
      Shot Put [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Richard Gordon (University)
      Shot Put [55-59] Female
    • 1 - Johnetta Parks [7.68m] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Linda B. Spear [5.62m] (Hoover)
      Shot Put [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Harry Love [10.88m] (New Market)
    • 2 - Glenn Irion [9.96m] (Spanish Fort)
      Shot Put [60-64] Female
    • 1 - Gini Bell [6.08m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Mike Thomason [12.07m] (Ardmore)
    • 2 - Jim Accardi [10.74] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Henry L. Preston [6.96m] (Adamsville)
      Shot Put [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Edward J. Smith (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [70+] Male
    • 1 - Rick Dodd [7.22m - 70-74 Age Group] (Pelham)
    • 1 - Gordon Seifert [7.91m - 84-89 Age Group] (Birmingham)
      Triple Jump [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Erroll Hickenbottom [13.91m] (Mobile)
      Triple Jump [40-44] Male
    • 1 - Roderic Goines (Opelika)
      Triple Jump [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Glenn Irion [10.59m] (Spanish Fort)
      Triple Jump [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Michael Madden [7.44m] (Birmingham)

    Track & Field-Adult Open [19-29] Results

      100m Dash [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Laurel Andrews [13.63] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Naudia O. Burnett [14.03] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Faith Monique McCoy [14.08] (Huntsville)
      100m Dash [25-29] Male
    • 1 - Greg Franklin [10.86] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Fred Jones [11.16] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Corderyl Sunday [11.32] (Madison)
      100m Hurdles (Female Only) [19-24]
    • 1 - April Howell [15.58] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Laurel Andrews [16.21] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Christina Chambers [17.78] (Cullman)
      110m Hurdles (Male Only) [19-24]
    • 1 - Zackary Calhoun
      200m Dash [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Brenita Stancil [27.37] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Faith Monique McCoy [29.00] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Naudia O. Burnett [29.41] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [25-29] Male
    • 1 - Tim D. Moore [21.97] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Brandon Washington [22.06]
    • 3 - Fred Jones [22.43] (Prattville)
      3000m Run [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Darrius Woody (Alexander City)
      4 X 100m Relay [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Isaac Johnson [44.63]
    • 1 - Devonte' Nesby [44.63]
    • 1 - Jacob Rodgers
    • 1 - Bradley White [44.63]
      4 X 100m Relay [25-29] Female
    • 1 - LaToya Cunningham [51.08] (Birmingham)
    • 1 - Kirsten Richards [51.08]
    • 1 - Reshundra Smiley [15.08]
      4 X 400m Relay [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Zackary Calhoun [3:28.37]
    • 1 - Keith Clark [3:28.37] (Mobile)
    • 1 - Cameron Everson [3:28.37] (Mobile)
    • 1 - Travis Lambert
      400m Dash [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Keith Clark [50.23] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Devonte' Nesby [51.07]
    • 3 - Cameron Everson [51.39] (Mobile)
      400m Dash [25-29] Female
    • 1 - Christina Chambers [1:03.91] (Cullman)
      400m Hurdles [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Zackary Calhoun
      400m Hurdles [25-29] Female
    • 1 - Christina Chambers [1:08.83] (Cullman)
      50m Dash [25-29] Female
    • 1 - Shannon Simpson [8.52] (Birmingham)
      50m Dash [25-29] Male
    • 1 - Corderyl Sunday [6.35] (Madison)
    • 2 - Maurice Harris [6.40] (Alexander City)
    • 3 - David Cromlin [7.27] (Montgomery)
      800m Run [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Keith Clark [2:15.74] (Mobile)
      Discus [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Rachel Stokes [17.17m] (Birmingham)
      Discus [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Brian Smith [36.49m] (Mountain Brk)
    • 2 - Chris Johnson [32.64m] (Vinemont)
      Hammer Throw [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Emily Allen [49.22m] (Brentwood)
      Hammer Throw [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Chris Johnson [33.76m] (Vinemont)
    • 2 - Brian Smith [31.93m] (Mountain Brk)
      High Jump [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Laurel Andrews [1.40m] (Auburn)
      High Jump [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Andrew Cole (Huntsville)
      Javelin [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Rachel Stokes [29.89] (Birmingham)
      Javelin [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Ethan Rich [61.93m] (Spanish Fort)
      Long Jump [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Daniel Byers [6.23m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Devonte' Nesby [6.15m]
    • 3 - Corderyl Sunday (Madison)
      Pole Vault [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Ashley Cope [3.75m] (Juliette)
    • 2 - Claire Goodson [3.50m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Toni Hawkins [3.05m] (Pelham)
      Pole Vault [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Owen Wagoner [5.00m] (Fort Wayne)
    • 2 - Nicholas Farrell [4.85m] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Connor Smith [4.55m] (Mobile)
      Shot Put [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Rachel Stokes [7.14m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Chris Johnson [12.94m] (Vinemont)
    • 2 - Brian Smith [11.90m] (Mountain Brk)

    Track & Field-Ages 12 & Under Results

      100m Dash [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Hope Igbinoghene [13.12] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Daryl A. "Lexie" Bender [13.68] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Codi Nelson
      100m Dash [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Kameron Lee [13.74]
    • 2 - Jaylen Stinson [14.14]
    • 3 - Amerrit Pettus [14.28]
      100m Dash [8 & Under] Female
    • 1 - Tramani Osley [16.07] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Zariah Mitchell [17.60] (Moulton)
    • 3 - Mykala Carter [17.91]
      100m Dash [8 & Under] Male
    • 1 - Dailyn Kelley [15.79] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Michael Igbinoghene [15.98]
    • 3 - Anthony Bothwell [16.28]
      100m Dash [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Vejarrica Kee [14.38]
    • 2 - Kayla J. Webb [14.82] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Rionna Johnson [15.32] (Bessemer)
      100m Dash [9-10] Male
    • 1 - Camren Jackson [14.36]
    • 2 - Kameron Thomas [14.49]
    • 3 - Ceyveon Gardner [14.64]
      1500m Race Walk [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Gabrielle Calloway [11:18.85] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Aryana Lee
      1500m Run [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Susan McCullumsmith [5:38.65]
    • 2 - Rachel Seeley [5:39.03] (Harvest)
    • 3 - Joanna Nelvis [6:09.54]
      1500m Run [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Noah Flynn [5:04.94] (Decatur)
    • 2 - alex price [5:14.17]
    • 3 - Jamieson Nelvis [5:25.20]
      1500m Run [8 & Under] Female
    • 1 - Kirra Crowley [7:11.88]
    • 2 - Taiylor Williams [8:11.65]
      1500m Run [8 & Under] Male
    • 1 - Stone Smith [5:32.06]
    • 2 - Jacob Clopton [7:41.64]
    • 3 - Javon Jennings [8:22.96]
      1500m Run [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Meghan Turner [6:14.08]
    • 2 - Ella Willow [6:24.79]
    • 3 - Chloe Kowalski (Montgomery)
      1500m Run [9-10] Male
    • 1 - Corbin Leamon [5:40.04]
    • 2 - Jonathon Baxter [5:48.41]
    • 3 - Cooper Bradshaw [5:52.24]
      200m Dash [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Hope Igbinoghene [27.40] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jamya Tyus [28.32] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Codi Nelson
      200m Dash [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Jacquez Allen [26.52] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Codey M. Martin [27.25] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Kameron Lee [27.83]
      200m Dash [8 & Under] Female
    • 1 - amyah ellington [34.58]
    • 2 - Heaven Thomas [34.69]
    • 3 - Koryn Smith
      200m Dash [8 & Under] Male
    • 1 - Dailyn Kelley [34.02] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Michael Igbinoghene [34.51]
    • 3 - Anthony Bothwell [34.86]
      200m Dash [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Kayla J. Webb [30.05] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Vejarrica Kee [30.37]
    • 3 - Endiyah Russell [31.47] (Pleasant Grove)
      200m Dash [9-10] Male
    • 1 - Kameron Thomas [29.83]
    • 2 - Camren Jackson [30.35]
    • 2 - Nigel Lanier [30.35]
      3000m Run [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Joanna Nelvis [12:54.77]
    • 2 - Camryn Peterson
    • 3 - Hannah Irby [14:26.22] (Tuscaloosa)
      3000m Run [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Noah Flynn [10:31.80] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Lucas Odle [11:51.81]
    • 3 - Sam McCullumsmith [12:07.92]
      4 x 100m Relay [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Audriana Blakely [57.77] (Huntsville)
    • 1 - Jordan Gaddy [57.77]
    • 1 - Shataeya Ligon [57.77]
    • 1 - Kiara Risher [57.77] (Madison)
    • 2 - Eden Kittrell [1:00.39] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Chandler Smedley [1:00.39]
    • 2 - Trinity Thomas [1:00.39] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Azariah Wright [1:00.39] (Vestavia)
      4 x 100m Relay [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Jacquez Allen [52.95] (Montgomery)
    • 1 - jamari buye [52.95]
    • 1 - Codey M. Martin [52.95] (Hoover)
    • 1 - Christopher Williams [52.95]
    • 2 - Amare Robinson [56.65]
    • 2 - Khalil Griffin [56.65]
    • 2 - Christian Horton [56.65]
    • 2 - Amerrit Pettus [56.65]
    • 2 - Miach Pettus [56.65]
      4 x 100m Relay [8 & Under] Female
    • 1 - Nicole Green [1:09.35]
    • 1 - Koryn Smith [1:09.35]
    • 1 - Heaven Thomas [1:09.35]
    • 1 - Kimbriel Winfield [1:09.35]
    • 2 - Akiyalah Brown [1:16.22]
    • 2 - Aleila Brown [1:16.22]
    • 2 - Aniya Johnson [1:16.22]
    • 2 - Gilia Johnson [1:16.22]
      4 x 100m Relay [9-10] Female
    • 1 - chioma akujobi [1:08.51]
    • 1 - D'mija Davis [1:08.51]
    • 1 - Tania Davis [1:08.51]
    • 1 - Bryana Lee [1:08.51]
    • 2 - Starleesha Brown [1:14.73]
    • 2 - Kayla Hawkins [1:14.73]
    • 2 - Mya Hilliard [1:14.73]
    • 2 - Tiarra Rowe
      4 x 100m Relay [9-10] Male
    • 1 - Keante Griffin [1:05.43]
    • 1 - Camren Jackson [1:05.43]
    • 1 - Nigel Lanier [1:05.43]
    • 1 - Corbin Leamon [1:05.43]
      4 x 400m Relay [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Jessica Green [4:37.58]
    • 1 - Lenea Wallace [4:37.58]
    • 1 - Sequoyah Maynard [4:37.58]
    • 1 - Tyra Nabors [4:37.58]
    • 2 - Eden Kittrell [5:26.92] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Trinity Thomas [5:26.92] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Chandler Smedley [5:26.92]
    • 2 - Azariah Wright [5:26.92] (Vestavia)
      4 x 400m Relay [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Marcus Askew [4:37.38]
    • 1 - Franklin Hobbs [4:37.38]
    • 1 - Romerro Irby [4:37.38]
    • 1 - Jamieson Nelvis [4:37.38]
      4 x 400m Relay [8 & Under] Female
    • 1 - Akiyalah Brown [6:21.76]
    • 1 - Aleila Brown [6:21.76]
    • 1 - Alesyia Lee [6:21.76] (Birmingham)
    • 1 - Aniya Johnson [6:21.76]
      4 x 400m Relay [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Starleesha Brown [6:29.93]
    • 1 - Kayla Hawkins [6:29.93]
    • 1 - Mya Hilliard [6:29.93]
    • 1 - Tiarra Rowe
      400m Dash [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Jamya Tyus [1:04.41] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Sequoyah Maynard [1:04.66]
    • 3 - Rachel Seeley (Harvest)
      400m Dash [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Jacquez Allen [1:00.54] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Khalil Griffin [1:02.87]
    • 3 - jamari buye [1:03.69]
      400m Dash [8 & Under] Female
    • 1 - amyah ellington [1:19.26]
    • 2 - Heaven Thomas [1:23.73]
    • 3 - Mykala Carter
      400m Dash [8 & Under] Male
    • 1 - Stone Smith [1:16.18]
    • 2 - Elijah Thomas [1:21.75]
    • 3 - Tyreke Hines [1:22.30]
      400m Dash [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Endiyah Russell [1:11.49] (Pleasant Grove)
    • 2 - Mackenzie Culpepper [1:15.04] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Meghan Turner
      400m Dash [9-10] Male
    • 1 - Bracston Graham [1:10.86]
    • 2 - Ceyveon Gardner [1:11.32]
    • 3 - Damian Hines [1:14.53] (Helena)
      800m Run [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Sequoyah Maynard [2:35.28]
    • 2 - Audriana Blakely [2:39.27] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Joanna Nelvis [2:47.31]
      800m Run [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Lucas Odle [2:34.02]
    • 2 - alex price [2:34.20]
    • 3 - Franklin Hobbs [2:42.99]
      800m Run [8 & Under] Female
    • 1 - Alesyia Lee [3:15.48] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kirra Crowley [3:27.71]
    • 3 - Xarya Udoumana [3:30.38] (La Vergne)
      800m Run [8 & Under] Male
    • 1 - Stone Smith [2:49.59]
    • 2 - Jaylon Hatcher [3:16.01]
    • 3 - Jacob Clopton [3:33.76]
      800m Run [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Mackenzie Culpepper [2:51.11] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Endiyah Russell [2:55.57] (Pleasant Grove)
    • 3 - Meghan Turner [3:03.43]
      800m Run [9-10] Male
    • 1 - Bracston Graham [2:45.74]
    • 2 - Aiden Sheehan [2:48.49]
    • 3 - Corbin Leamon [2:48.81]
      80m Hurdles [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Olivia Beard [15.61] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Kiara Risher [16.62] (Madison)
    • 3 - Erin MacK [17.81] (Bessemer)
      80m Hurdles [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Codey M. Martin [13.64] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Christian Horton [16.24]
    • 3 - Levi Arroyo [16.63] (Birmingham)
      Discus [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Deja Delaine [19.92m]
    • 2 - C'iara Rawls [15.97m]
    • 3 - Makiyah A. Maye [15.82] (Birmingham)
      Discus [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Tommy Danner [19.91m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Jordan Denson [19.26m]
    • 3 - Levi Arroyo [17.37m] (Birmingham)
      High Jump [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Ta'Najala Anderson [1.30m] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Eden Kittrell [1.22m] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Kiara Risher [1.13m] (Madison)
      High Jump [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Amare Robinson [1.38m]
    • 2 - Trey Boland [1.28m] (Vinemont)
    • 3 - Noah Flynn [1.23m] (Decatur)
      High Jump [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Aleena McGhee
      High Jump [9-10] Male
    • 1 - Damian Hines [1.13m] (Helena)
    • 2 - Earl Hilliard [1.03m]
      Javelin 300g [11-12] Female
    • 1 - C'iara Rawls [19.03m]
    • 2 - Deja Delaine [13.58m]
    • 3 - Breunna Williams [10.65m]
      Javelin 300g [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Miach Pettus [22.36m]
    • 2 - Caleb Kariuki [21.73m] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Aubrey Eaton [19.77m] (Birmingham)
      Javelin 300g [8 & Under] Female
    • 1 - Taiylor Williams [12.12m]
    • 2 - Azaria Carney [8.94m]
    • 3 - anaia carney [7.23]
      Javelin 300g [8 & Under] Male
    • 1 - Dylan Reese [8.25m]
    • 2 - LOUIS RAYMOND [7.78m]
    • 3 - Ryan Goines [5.94m]
      Javelin 300g [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Bryana Lee [10.27m]
    • 2 - Kayla Hart [10.07m]
    • 3 - Leah Nelson [9.66m] (McCalla)
      Javelin 300g [9-10] Male
    • 1 - Cooper Bradshaw [27.04m]
    • 2 - Sawyer Heptinstall [23.68m] (Blountsville)
    • 3 - Jonathan Kerns [21.49m] (Hoover)
      Long Jump [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Olivia Beard [4.03m] (Mobile)
    • 1 - Lenea Wallace [4.03m]
    • 2 - Tyra Nabors [3.71m]
      Long Jump [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Romerro Irby [4.63m]
    • 2 - Miach Pettus [4.29m]
    • 3 - Cameron Billups [4.27m] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [8 & Under] Female
    • 1 - Tramani Osley [3.16m] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - amyah ellington [3.00m]
    • 3 - Abethany James [2.77m]
      Long Jump [8 & Under] Male
    • 1 - Samuel Bean [3.00m]
    • 2 - Ashton Zow [2.97m] (Pelham)
    • 3 - LOUIS RAYMOND [2.54m]
      Long Jump [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Rionna Johnson [3.70m] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Vejarrica Kee [3.63m]
    • 3 - Mackenzie Culpepper [3.53m] (Hoover)
      Long Jump [9-10] Male
    • 1 - Kameron Thomas [3.43m]
    • 2 - Emmanuel Edwards [3.27m] (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Carter Thurmond [3.20m]
      Shot Put [11-12] Female
    • 1 - Kirsen Gardner [9.01m] (Helena)
    • 2 - Makiyah A. Maye [8.13m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Deja Delaine [7.83m]
      Shot Put [11-12] Male
    • 1 - Tommy Danner [7.72m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Miach Pettus [7.48m]
    • 3 - Levi Arroyo [6.81m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [8 & Under] Female
    • 1 - Taiylor Williams [5.45m]
    • 2 - Aniya Johnson [4.89m]
    • 3 - Azaria Carney [4.19m]
      Shot Put [8 & Under] Male
    • 1 - LOUIS RAYMOND [4.16m]
    • 2 - Ryan Goines [2.32m]
      Shot Put [9-10] Female
    • 1 - Kayla Hart [6.02m]
    • 2 - Myla Johnson [5.46m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - keri martin
      Shot Put [9-10] Male
    • 1 - Damian Hines [7.79m] (Helena)
    • 2 - Andrew Bruer [5.74m]
    • 3 - James A. Hammonds [5.61m] (Trussville)

    Track & Field-Ages 13-18 Results

      100m Dash [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Jayla Kirkland [12.32]
    • 2 - Ghania Warren [13.21]
    • 3 - Tatyana Williams [13.27] (Phenix City)
      100m Dash [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Dexter Russell [11.98]
    • 2 - Reese Mitchell [12.11]
    • 3 - Starling Thomas [12.16] (Birmngham)
      100m Dash [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Anaya Baker [12.38] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Veronica Richardson [12.56] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Evelyn Posey [12.56] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Harrison Dudley [11.07]
    • 2 - Rickey Brown [11.34] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Jarek Taylor [11.43] (Madison)
      100m Dash [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Jamira Boykins [12.45]
    • 2 - Leila Elliott [12.48]
    • 3 - LaQuita Ester [12.73]
      100m Dash [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Marlon Humphrey [10.76] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Xavier Mathews [11.05]
    • 3 - Justin Davis [11.10]
      100m Hurdles [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Caitlyn Little [15.36]
    • 2 - Tyrea Jemison [16.48]
    • 3 - Brinkley Gary [20.72]
      100m Hurdles [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Dexter Russell [15.19]
    • 2 - Taylor Sheffield [18.16]
    • 3 - Steven Soles [18.24] (Birmingham)
      100m Hurdles [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Mikayla Johnson [16.01]
    • 2 - Javonda Peagler [16.04] (Prattville)
      100m Hurdles [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Brianca Trammell [17.35] (Madison)
    • 2 - Keishunna Smith [18.49]
      110m Hurdles [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Emmanuel Tait [15.20]
    • 2 - Tyler Owens [16.94]
    • 3 - Nathan Johnson [18.73]
      110m Hurdles [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Christian Knight [15.77] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ryan Richardson [15.86]
    • 3 - Isaiah Brewer [15.94]
      1500m Run [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Lauren McHan [6:08.66] (Blountsville)
    • 2 - Briana Green [6:14.95]
    • 3 - Patricia Denholm [6:29.24]
      1500m Run [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Sorre Bah [4:45.04]
    • 2 - Korey Shively [4:47.51] (Madison)
    • 3 - Dylan Hayes [4:51.11] (Hoover)
      1500m Run [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Shian Mallory [5:22.81]
    • 2 - lauren granier [5:24.60]
    • 3 - Faith Carpenter [5:54.11]
      1500m Run [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Logan Sadler [4:25.16] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Darius Robinson [4:25.52]
    • 3 - Kevontae Fuller [4:38.29] (Alexander City)
      1500m Run [17-18] Female
    • 1 - amaris cobb [6:18.24]
    • 2 - Brittany Harris [6:24.07] (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Josh Isley [4:28.82] (Springville)
    • 2 - Reginald Childress [4:32.82] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Daniel Dunklin [4:39.71]
      200m Dash [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Jayla Kirkland [24.76]
    • 2 - Taylor Jones [26.48] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Caitlyn Little [26.72]
      200m Dash [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Noah Igbinoghene [24.45]
    • 2 - Reese Mitchell [24.47]
    • 3 - Marion Humphrey [24.88] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Anaya Baker [25.21] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Katie Jackson [25.97] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Sydney Woods [26.12] (Tuscaloosa)
      200m Dash [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Harrison Dudley [22.14]
    • 2 - Jarek Taylor [22.83] (Madison)
    • 3 - Ken Cobb [22.86]
      200m Dash [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Jamira Boykins [25.56]
    • 2 - Leila Elliott [25.96]
    • 3 - LaQuita Ester [26.13]
      200m Dash [17-18] Male
    • 1 - charles mosley [22.05]
    • 2 - Justin Davis [22.20]
    • 3 - Devin ONeal [22.51] (Sylacauga)
      200m Hurdles [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Tyrea Jemison [31.20]
    • 2 - Imani Udoumana [32.39]
    • 3 - Brinkley Gary [36.54]
      200m Hurdles [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Dexter Russell [26.69]
    • 2 - Taylor Sheffield [30.78]
    • 3 - Joshua Ham [31.36]
      3000m Race Walk [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Samantha White [29:03.65]
      3000m Run [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Lauren McHan [12:46.77] (Blountsville)
    • 2 - Briana Green [13:48.60]
      3000m Run [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Korey Shively [10:31.80] (Madison)
    • 2 - Thomas Mobley [10:40.47] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Jake Peterson [10:56.66]
      3000m Run [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Trina Badger [11:57.01] (Hartselle)
      3000m Run [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Logan Sadler [9:54.08] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Cameron Humphrey [10:25.89]
    • 3 - Jase Bell [10:32.16] (Madison)
      3000m Run [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Kiwanna Murphy [15:08.69] (Birmingham)
      3000m Run [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Paul Richardson [9:51.05] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Joaquin Garcia [11:59.38] (Anniston)
      4 x 100m Relay [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Alexis Browning [53.27]
    • 1 - Jakiah Lyles [53.27]
    • 1 - Anasha Mitchell [53.27]
    • 1 - Ghania Warren [53.27]
    • 2 - Khadeesha Crumbly [54.04] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Aja Dixon [54.04]
    • 2 - Kristian Eatman [54.04]
    • 2 - Aaliyah Reese [54.04]
    • 3 - Nia Robinson [56.77]
    • 3 - Zariah Trammell [56.77] (Madison)
    • 3 - Angela Hart [56.77]
    • 3 - Taylor Jones [56.77] (Birmingham)
      4 x 100m Relay [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Donovan Mayo [51.79]
    • 1 - Solomon Smith [51.79]
    • 1 - Shakel Gatson [51.79] (Birmingham)
    • 1 - Samuel Holmes [51.79] (Alabaster)
      4 x 100m Relay [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Autavia Fluker [48.12] (Bessemer)
    • 1 - lauren granier [48.12]
    • 1 - Brittley Humphrey [48.12] (Birmingham)
    • 1 - Melody Hunter [48.12]
    • 2 - Mikayla Johnson [49.83]
    • 2 - Sydney Malone [48.12]
    • 2 - Triniti Smith [48.12]
    • 2 - Deja Stewart [48.12]
    • 3 - Jazmin Braggs [51.70] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Hunter Chavarry [51.70]
    • 3 - Madelynn N. Fluker [51.70] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Erione Woods [51.70]
      4 x 100m Relay [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Ken Cobb [46.71]
    • 1 - Austin Caudle [46.71] (Madison)
    • 1 - Austin Rodarte [46.71]
    • 1 - Chase Smitherman [46.71]
      4 x 100m Relay [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Malik Elion [41.82]
    • 1 - Devonte Garrett [41.82]
    • 1 - Justin Davis [41.82]
    • 1 - Noah Arrindell [41.82]
    • 2 - Jeremy Harris [44.25]
    • 2 - Patrick Haywood [44.25]
    • 2 - Ian J. Maddox [44.25] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Devin ONeal [44.25] (Sylacauga)
      4 x 400m Relay [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Xavier Allen [3:52.40] (Montgomery)
    • 1 - Dylan Hayes [3:52.40] (Hoover)
    • 1 - reginald nelson [3:52.40]
    • 2 - Sorre Bah [4:08.20]
    • 2 - Colin Jones [4:08.20]
    • 2 - Keaton Jones [4:08.20]
    • 2 - Caleb Hobbs [4:08.20] (Memphis)
      4 x 400m Relay [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Kendall Long [4:26.90]
    • 1 - Shian Mallory [4:26.90]
    • 1 - Celine Rone [4:26.90]
    • 1 - Triniti Smith [4:26.90]
      4 x 400m Relay [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Quintsontro Irby [3:38.85]
    • 1 - Jaylen Jones [3:38.85]
    • 1 - Khari Moore [3:38.85]
    • 1 - Alvin Westbrook [3:38.85]
    • 2 - Jase Bell [4:06.24] (Madison)
    • 2 - Ken Cobb [4:06.24]
    • 2 - Austin Rodarte [4:06.24]
    • 2 - Chase Smitherman [4:06.24]
      4 x 400m Relay [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Tijan Jallow [3:25.96]
    • 1 - Malik Elion [3:25.96]
    • 1 - Devonte Garrett [3:25.96]
    • 1 - Noah Arrindell [3:25.96]
    • 2 - Alexander Coleman [3:32.65]
    • 2 - Daniel Dunklin [3:32.65]
    • 2 - Micheal McCaskill [3:32.65] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Jamad Smith [3:32.65]
      400m Dash [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Jayla Kirkland [58.85]
    • 2 - Taylor Jones [59.43] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - morgan oneal [1:00.70]
      400m Dash [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Xavier Allen [55.76] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - reginald nelson [58.25]
    • 3 - Taylor Sheffield [59.17]
      400m Dash [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Sydney Woods [59.83] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Erin Hines [1:00.35] (Helena)
    • 3 - Triniti Smith [1:00.38]
      400m Dash [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Ken Cobb [51.30]
    • 2 - Jeremy James [52.08]
    • 3 - Alvin Westbrook [53.03]
      400m Dash [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Veronica Lyle [59.41] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Jamira Boykins [1:00.59]
    • 3 - Cheyenne L. Ponder [1:01.33] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Devin ONeal [49.36] (Sylacauga)
    • 2 - Jamad Smith [49.77]
    • 3 - Noah Arrindell [50.47]
      400m Hurdles [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Hunter Chavarry [1:09.43]
    • 2 - Madison Pettway [1:14.64]
    • 3 - Madelynn N. Fluker [1:17.52] (Mobile)
      400m Hurdles [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Jeremy James [1:01.96]
    • 2 - Truquez Boyd [1:02.85]
    • 3 - Tyler Owens [1:07.55]
      400m Hurdles [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Yasmin Pettway [1:05.40]
    • 2 - Namena Bojang [1:14.67] (Madison)
    • 3 - Brianca Trammell [1:20.30] (Madison)
      400m Hurdles [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Ryan Richardson [59.50]
    • 2 - Wesley White [1:00.76]
    • 3 - Christian Knight [1:01.65] (Birmingham)
      800m Run [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Imani Udoumana [2:44.99]
    • 2 - Jasmine Malone [2:47.68]
    • 3 - Annia Johnson [2:49.05] (Murfreesboro)
      800m Run [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Sorre Bah [2:15.15]
    • 2 - Dylan Hayes [2:17.88] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Dontae L. Lee [2:18.52] (North Port)
      800m Run [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Ally Barnett [2:25.16]
    • 2 - Shian Mallory [2:25.73]
    • 3 - lauren granier [2:33.43]
      800m Run [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Logan Sadler [2:07.95] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Quintsontro Irby [2:08.53]
    • 3 - Darius Robinson [2:08.93]
      800m Run [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Veronica Lyle [2:19.09] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Cheyenne L. Ponder [2:32.47] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Tierra Taylor [2:44.25]
      800m Run [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Donnie Lee [1:52.20]
    • 2 - Garrett Talley [2:06.85]
    • 3 - Reginald Childress [2:08.71] (Birmingham)
      Discus [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Hannah Johnson [29.84m]
    • 2 - Tiondra Grant [25.83m]
    • 3 - Brayden Williams [22.81m] (Birmingham)
      Discus [13-14] Male
    • 1 - cade finley [42.09m]
    • 2 - Connor Weed [24.00m]
    • 3 - Darion Williams [19.25m]
      Discus [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Maya Leonard [17.00m]
      Discus [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Mitchell Lewis [41.52m] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Walker Long [40.66m] (Cullman)
    • 3 - lacy mcclung [32.96m]
      Discus [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Kai Perkins [24.98m] (Harvest)
    • 2 - Jasmine Leslie [22.60m]
      Discus [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Michael Snow [43.90m] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Daniel Fort [37.32m] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Cody Wilson [35.25m] (Florence)
      Hammer Throw [15-16] Male
    • 1 - James McLendon [22.07m]
      Hammer Throw [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Bailey Simmons [39.88m] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Kai Perkins [18.84m] (Harvest)
    • 3 - Kiwanna Murphy [7.68m] (Birmingham)
      Hammer Throw [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Michael Snow [52.80m] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Daniel Johnson [37.67m] (Vinemont)
      High Jump [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Madelyn Foster [1.45m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Christian Hill [1.40m] (Homewood)
    • 3 - Jennifer Reis [1.35m]
      High Jump [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Garrett T. Boland [1.60m] (Vinemont)
    • 2 - Darion Williams [1.50m]
    • 3 - Alonzo B. McGhee [1.45m] (Madison)
      High Jump [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Markeysia Evans [1.50m] (Besemer)
    • 2 - Eleanor Swagler [1.45m]
    • 3 - Jimnise Williams [1.40m]
      High Jump [15-16] Male
    • 1 - patrick domingo [1.70m]
    • 1 - Carlos Taylor [1.70m]
    • 3 - Timothy Patterson [1.65m] (Montgomery)
      High Jump [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Kirsten Failing [1.50m] (Madison)
    • 2 - aquintia gurley [1.40m]
      High Jump [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Deonta P. Johnson [2.00m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Jordan C. Jones [1.95m] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Shawn Powell [1.80m] (Maylene)
      Javelin 600g [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Macy McClinton [22.32m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Hannah Johnson [19.12m]
    • 3 - Gabrielle M. Griner [18.03m] (Huntsville)
      Javelin 600g [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Brock Isom [29.02m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Tucker Heptinstall [24.77m] (Blountsville)
    • 3 - Ansel M. Arroyo [19.65m] (Birmingham)
      Javelin 600g [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Ashley Carter [29.75m] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Erin Hines [25.21m] (Helena)
    • 3 - Maniyah Dale [19.49m] (Hueytown)
      Javelin 600g [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Jacob Washburn [38.67m] (Blountsville)
    • 2 - Nathan Johnson [27.44m]
    • 3 - Timothy Patterson [26.10m] (Montgomery)
      Javelin 600g [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Alley Orr [26.13] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Jasmine Leslie [23.15]
      Javelin 600g [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Justin Carter [61.98m] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Daniel Fort [47.44m] (Hoover)
    • 3 - William Chandler [35.00m] (Florence)
      Long Jump [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Tatyana Williams [4.97m] (Phenix City)
    • 2 - Ayana Eason [4.90m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jessica Kelley [4.59m]
      Long Jump [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Noah Igbinoghene [6.18m]
    • 2 - Xavier Allen [5.00m] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Garrett T. Boland [4.99m] (Vinemont)
      Long Jump [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Elysa Griffin [4.86m]
    • 2 - Kayla Williams [4.75m]
    • 3 - Angel Horton [4.74m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Long Jump [15-16] Male
    • 1 - patrick domingo [5.53m]
    • 2 - Truquez Boyd [5.39m]
    • 3 - Andrew Zow [4.94m] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Garrett T. Boland [4.99m] (Vinemont)
      Long Jump [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Errin Perry [4.88m] (Helena)
    • 2 - aquintia gurley [4.58m]
      Long Jump [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Xavier Mathews [6.92m]
    • 2 - Scott Lewis [6.62m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Timothy J. Farish [6.56m] (Maylene)
      Pole Vault [13-14] Female
    • 1 - carson dingler [3.35m]
    • 2 - Gabrielle M. Griner [2.60m] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Jennifer Reis [2.15m]
      Pole Vault [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Garrison Hill [3.25]
      Pole Vault [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Kaylee Riley [3.20m] (Bremen)
      Pole Vault [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Brett Blackmon [3.50m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jonathan Urquhart [3.35m]
    • 2 - andy chappell [3.35m] (Birmingham )
      Pole Vault [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Kirsten Failing [3.35m] (Madison)
    • 2 - Moriah Lorge [3.20m] (Madison)
    • 2 - Emily Eustace [3.20m] (Scottsboro)
      Pole Vault [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Joseph Lee [4.25m]
    • 2 - Myles McDonald [4.10m] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Sam Whorton [3.95m]
      Shot Put [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Macy McClinton [9.87m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Zuri A. Falkner [9.73m] (Madison)
    • 3 - Brayden Williams [9.55m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [13-14] Male
    • 1 - cade finley [10.82m]
    • 2 - Connor Weed [9.59m]
    • 3 - j-alexander mcclung [8.53m]
      Shot Put [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Autavia Fluker [12.79m] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Maniyah Dale [8.32m] (Hueytown)
    • 3 - Erin Hines [7.71m] (Helena)
      Shot Put [15-16] Male
    • 1 - lacy mcclung [9.26m]
    • 2 - Cameron Nelson [7.96m]
      Shot Put [17-18] Female
    • 1 - Elisha O. Williams [10.33m] (Fairfield)
    • 2 - Bailey Simmons [10.19m] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Jasmine Leslie [8.04m]
      Shot Put [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Josh Fuqua [15.47m]
    • 2 - Michael Snow [14.12m] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Cody Wilson [10.67m] (Florence)
      Triple Jump [13-14] Female
    • 1 - Lissa Miller [9.21m]
    • 2 - Genesis A. Jones [8.45m] (Birmingham)
      Triple Jump [13-14] Male
    • 1 - Garrett T. Boland [10.49m] (Vinemont)
    • 2 - Alonzo B. McGhee [10.23m] (Madison)
    • 3 - Joshua Ham [8.82m]
      Triple Jump [15-16] Female
    • 1 - Angel Horton [9.68m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Mikayla Richardson
    • 3 - Dakota Lott [8.75m] (Bremen)
      Triple Jump [15-16] Male
    • 1 - Carlos Taylor [11.36m]
    • 2 - Andrew Zow [10.77m] (Pelham)
    • 3 - patrick domingo [10.56m]
      Triple Jump [17-18] Female
    • 1 - aquintia gurley
      Triple Jump [17-18] Male
    • 1 - Cameron Fuller [13.31m] (Alexander City)
    • 2 - Timothy J. Farish [12.11m] (Maylene)
    • 3 - Jonathan Kimbrough [11.67m] (Town Creek)

    Triathlon-Youth Race Results

      [11-12] Individual-Female
    • 1 - McKenzie Hogue [20:39] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Madison Atkins [32:04] (Columbus)
    • 3 - Loree Gidley [36:13] (Tuscaloosa)
      [11-12] Individual-Male
    • 1 - RC Stewart [19:21] (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - William Grissom [25:11] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Skyler Etheridge [32:30] (Birmingham)
      [13-15] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Madison Hoaglurd
    • 2 - Samantha Burns [56:53] (Madison)
    • 3 - Josefina McGuire [57:47] (Springville)
      [13-15] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Nicholas Callahan
    • 2 - Jonah Morris [47:33] (Rainbow City)
    • 3 - Hunter Grimes [56:19] (Gadsden)
      [7-8] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Cecily Burns [19:11] (Madison)
    • 2 - Breeze Phillips [19:25] (Adamsville)
    • 3 - Ever G. Williams [20:59] (Northport)
      [7-8] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Logan Weighall [11:04] (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Wyatt Mulder [18:50] (Wetumpka)
    • 3 - Zachary Grissom [21:23] (Birmingham)
      [9-10] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Isabella Doll [30:51] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Taylor Grissom [31:58] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kate Mcomber [32:08] (Montgomery)
      [9-10] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Graham Young [25:34] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Drake Loiacono [26:26] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Conrad Burns [29:57] (Madison)

    Wee Fit Challenge Results

      Wee Fit Challenge Baseball FOURTH-FIFTH GRADE
    • 1 - Hudson S. Miller (Heflin)
    • 2 - Elisha Taylor (Aliceville)
    • 3 - Tyler Elder (Aliceville)
      Wee Fit Challenge Baseball THIRD GRADE
    • 1 - Deveren J. Wilkins [10] (Aliceville)
    • 2 - Joshua L. Taylor [8] (Aliceville)
      Wee Fit Challenge Bowling FOURTH-FIFTH GRADE
    • 1 - Breanna Williams (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Elisha Taylor (Aliceville)
    • 3 - Tyler Elder (Aliceville)
      Wee Fit Challenge Bowling THIRD GRADE
    • 1 - Deveren J. Wilkins (Aliceville)
    • 2 - Joshua L. Taylor (Aliceville)
      Wee Fit Challenge Overall
    • 1 - Deveren J. Wilkins [28] (Aliceville)
      Wee Fit Challenge Overall FOURTH-FIFTH GRADE
    • 1 - Breanna Williams [24] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Hudson S. Miller [20] (Heflin)
    • 3 - Elisha Taylor [18] (Aliceville)
      Wee Fit Challenge Overall THIRD GRADE
    • 2 - Joshua L. Taylor [26] (Aliceville)
      Wee Fit Challenge Soccer Header FOURTH-FIFTH GRADE
    • 1 - Breanna Williams (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Tyler Elder (Aliceville)
    • 3 - Hudson S. Miller (Heflin)
      Wee Fit Challenge Soccer Header THIRD GRADE
    • 1 - Deveren J. Wilkins (Aliceville)
    • 2 - Joshua L. Taylor (Aliceville)

    Wrestling - 18 & Under Results

      Bantam [45] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Michael Damien Reyes (Fort Rucker)
    • 2 - Kameron Stiffler (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Evan Cockrell (Montgomery)
      Bantam [45] Freestyle
    • 1 - Michael Damien Reyes (Fort Rucker)
    • 2 - Kameron Stiffler (Enterprise)
      Bantam [50] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Jaxon Hulsey (Jasper)
    • 2 - Gatlin Tate (Selma)
    • 3 - Lucas Vance (Cordova)
      Bantam [55] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Colt Brown (Lakeland)
    • 2 - Jackson New
      Bantam [55] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Jackson New
    • 2 - Chance Dover (Hayden)
      Bantam [65] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Blake Arreola
    • 2 - Allyssa Drummond (Ellijay)
    • 3 - Chance Dover (Hayden)
      Bantam [65] Freestyle
    • 1 - Colt Brown (Lakeland)
    • 2 - Chance Dover (Hayden)
    • 3 - Jackson New
      Cadet [105] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Joseph Green (Muscle Shoals)
    • 2 - Jacob Smith (Rainbow City)
    • 3 - Christopher Washington (Phenix City)
      Cadet [105] Freestyle
    • 1 - Brandon Cunningham (Prattville)
    • 2 - Joseph Green (Muscle Shoals)
    • 3 - Andrew Schmitt (Arab)
      Cadet [105] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Brandon Cunningham (Prattville)
    • 2 - Joseph Green (Muscle Shoals)
    • 3 - Andrew Schmitt (Arab)
      Cadet [113-120] Freestyle
    • 1 - Zachary Van Alst (Prattville)
    • 2 - Heath Williamson (Trussville)
    • 3 - Jacobb Goodwin (Smiths Station)
      Cadet [120] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Jacobb Goodwin (Smiths Station)
    • 2 - Scott Smith (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jhovanie Yanez (Alabaster)
      Cadet [125] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Riley Pike (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Landon Thompson (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Andrew Reed (Birmingham)
      Cadet [125] Freestyle
    • 1 - Landon Thompson (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Andrew Reed (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Dexter Tanner (Pelham)
      Cadet [125] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Zachary Van Alst (Prattville)
    • 2 - Heath Williamson (Trussville)
    • 3 - Zachary Dowis (Wetumpka)
      Cadet [135] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Robbey Killough
    • 2 - Marcus Ruffin (Phenix City)
    • 3 - Ronson Marsh (Arlington)
      Cadet [135] Freestyle
    • 1 - Robbey Killough
    • 2 - Ronson Marsh (Arlington)
    • 3 - James Green (Muscle Shoals)
      Cadet [140] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - James Green (Muscle Shoals)
    • 2 - Jansen Murray (Pelham)
      Cadet [145] Folkstyle
    • 2 - E.J. Elliott (Pelham)
    • 2 - Jansen Murray (Pelham)
    • 3 - Cody Pullen (Phenix City)
      Cadet [152] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Trey Watson (Alabaster)
    • 2 - George Dazzio (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Thomas Herrman (Arlington)
      Cadet [152] Freestyle
    • 1 - Davis Perry (Pinson)
    • 2 - Jansen Murray (Pelham)
    • 3 - Thomas Herrman (Arlington)
      Cadet [152] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Davis Perry (Pinson)
    • 2 - George Dazzio (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Thomas Herrman (Arlington)
      Cadet [160] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Robbey Killough
    • 2 - Ronson Marsh (Arlington)
      Cadet [182] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Noah Kurtz (Arlington)
    • 2 - Logan Willford (Salem)
    • 3 - Trevor Burrow
      Cadet [182] Freestyle
    • 1 - Noah Kurtz (Arlington)
    • 2 - Logan Williford (Salem)
      Cadet [182] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Noah Kurtz (Arlington)
    • 2 - Kevin McClure
      Cadet [215] Freestyle
    • 1 - Robert Green (Muscle Shoals)
    • 2 - Bret Winters
    • 3 - Christopher Lujan
      Cadet [285] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Christopher Lujan
    • 2 - Harry Walker (Millbrook)
      Cadet [285] Freestyle
    • 1 - Harry Walker (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Barrett Striplin (Birmingham)
      Cadet [285] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Bret Winters
    • 2 - Harry Walker (Millbrook)
    • 3 - Barrett Striplin (Birmingham)
      Intermediate [60] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - James Latona (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Jackson Bradford (Prattville)
    • 3 - Cade Naramore (Jasper)
      Intermediate [65] Freestyle
    • 1 - James Latona (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Jackson Bradford (Prattville)
      Intermediate [75] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Jaden New (Alexandria)
    • 2 - Nathan Tate (Selma)
    • 3 - Sam Harris (Birmingham)
      Intermediate [75] Freestyle
    • 1 - Jaden New (Alexandria)
    • 2 - Sam Harris (Birmingham)
      Intermediate [75] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Jaden New (Alexandria)
    • 2 - Sam Harris (Birmingham)
      Intermediate [95] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Reagan Wilson (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Aiden Cockrell (Montgomery)
      Junior (195) Folkstyle
    • 1 - Logan Reid (Arlington)
    • 2 - David Cole (Morris)
    • 3 - Blake Dexter (Phenix City)
      Junior (195) Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Logan Reid (Arlington)
    • 2 - Blake Dexter (Phenix City)
      Junior [125] Freestyle
    • 1 - Josh Epperson
    • 2 - Camden Funkhouser
    • 3 - Mike Stopak (Birmingham)
      Junior [130] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Joshua Jamieson (Phenix City)
    • 2 - Camden Funkhouser
    • 3 - Solomon Archibald (Northport)
      Junior [130] Freestyle
    • 1 - Joshua Jamieson (Phenix City)
    • 2 - Jaden Hunter (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Jordan Thompson (Eclectic)
      Junior [130] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Jaden Hunter (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Josh Epperson
      Junior [135-140] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Mario Haynes (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Nicholas Baker
    • 3 - Wil Mizic (Weaver)
      Junior [140] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Mario Haynes (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Robert Lowery (Cropwell)
    • 3 - Patrick Lacaross (Opelika)
      Junior [145] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Caden McWhirter (Prattville)
    • 2 - Jelani Gooden (Phenix City)
    • 3 - Dylan Spurlock
      Junior [145] Freestyle
    • 1 - Caden McWhirter (Prattville)
    • 2 - Gerald Smith (Fultondale)
    • 3 - Dylan Spurlock
      Junior [145] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Jelani Gooden (Phenix City)
    • 2 - Gerald Smith (Fultondale)
    • 3 - Grant Redden
      Junior [160] Freestyle
    • 1 - Marcus Sharit (Odenville)
    • 2 - Jamal Vaughns (Opelika)
    • 3 - Joey Komoroski (Arlington)
      Junior [160] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Marcus Sharit (Odenville)
    • 2 - Jamal Vaughns (Opelika)
    • 3 - Jeremy Stewart (Arlington)
      Junior [170-182] Freestyle
    • 1 - Nicholas Weldon (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kevin McClure
    • 3 - Jacob Thomas (Birmingham)
      Junior [171] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Austin Vansword
    • 2 - Jamal Vaughns (Opelika)
    • 3 - Jonah Williams (Phenix City)
      Junior [189] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Nicholas Weldon (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Dylan Harmon (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Jacob Thomas (Birmingham)
      Junior [189] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Nicholas Weldon (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jacob Thomas (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kyle Meding (Vestavia Hills)
      Novice [75] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Samuel Jaggears (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Davis Cummings (Pelham)
    • 3 - Brandon Sperry (Lawrenceburg)
      Novice [80] Freestyle
    • 1 - Samuel Jaggears (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Reed Hill (Lincoln)
    • 3 - Brandon Sperry (Lawrenceburg)
      Novice [85] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Michael Jackson (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Reed Hill (Lincoln)
      Novice [85] Freestyle
    • 1 - Michael Jackson (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Reagan Wilson (Enterprise)
      Schoolboy [112] Freestyle
    • 1 - Brooks Sacharczyk (Cordova)
    • 2 - Noah Wood (Eclectic)
    • 3 - Spencer Haddock (Birmingham)
      Schoolboy [120] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Harrison Armstrong (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Spencer Haddock (Birmingham)
      Schoolboy [128] Folkstyle
    • 1 - William Cummings (Pelham)
    • 2 - Calvin Pickens (Alabaster)
      Schoolboy [128] Freestyle
    • 1 - Cole Owens (Arlington)
    • 2 - Calvin Pickens (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Mark Sears (Kimberly)
      Schoolboy [128] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Cole Owens (Arlington)
    • 2 - Mark Sears (Kimberly)
      Schoolboy [136] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Cole Owens (Arlington)
    • 2 - Mark Sears (Kimberly)
    • 3 - Trint Vaughn (Opelika)
      Schoolboy [144] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Nick Markus (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Zachary Cochran (Kimberly)
    • 3 - Brooks Schrimsher
      Schoolboy [144] Freestyle
    • 1 - Nick Markus (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Brooks Schrimsher
    • 3 - Zachary Cochran (Kimberly)
      Schoolboy [144] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Brooks Schrimsher
    • 2 - Zachary Cochran (Kimberly)
    • 3 - Nick Markus (Birmingham)
      Schoolboy [265] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Joey Jones (Gardendale)
    • 2 - Barrett Striplin (Birmingham)
      Schoolboy [77] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Sam Latona (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Macon Edwards (Birmingham)
      Schoolboy [77] Freestyle
    • 1 - Sam Latona (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Macon Edwards (Birmingham)
      Schoolboy [77] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Sam Latona (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Macon Edwards (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Reed Hill (Lincoln)
      Schoolboy [98] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Coleman Kim (Gardendale)
    • 2 - James Morgan (Pelham)

    Wrestling - 19 & Over Results

      Open [132.25] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Myles Archibald (Jasper)
    • 2 - Makade Archibald (Northport)
      Open [163] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Geoffrey Bostany (Philadelphia)
    • 2 - Justin Loudon (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Mark Jones (Madison)
      Open [163] Freestyle
    • 1 - Geoffrey Bostany (Philadelphia)
    • 2 - Justin Loudon (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Kevin Molloy (Birmingham)
      Open [185] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Tyler Burger (Pelham)
    • 2 - Geoffrey Bostany (Philadelphia)
    • 3 - Joshua Pate (Morris)
      Open [185] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Geoffrey Bostany (Philadelphia)
    • 2 - Joshua Pate (Morris)
      Open [264.5] Folkstyle
    • 1 - William Tate (Selma)
    • 2 - Dylan Cook
    • 3 - Herman Wilson (Enterprise)

    2012 Official Results

    10K Challenge Results

      10K Challenge 10-19 Years Old
    • 1 - Emma Kate Holdbrooks [41:53.8] (Winfield)
    • 1 - Jase Bell (Madison)
    • 2 - Kelsey Holdbrooks [43:46.9] (Winfield)
      10K Challenge 20-29 Years Old
    • 1 - Rachel Roberts [55:35.3] (Hoover)
      10K Challenge 30-34 Years Old
    • 1 - Nathan Graves (Cullman)
      10K Challenge 30-39 Years Old
    • 1 - Lisa Booher [44:21.5] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Danella Stapley [49:57.4] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Lety Cox [55:45.9] (Birmingham)
      10K Challenge 40-49 Years Old
    • 1 - John Bradley (Hoover)
    • 1 - Susan Bellush
    • 2 - Drew Bell (Madison)
    • 3 - Chris Morgan (Hoover)
      10K Challenge 50-59 Years Old
    • 1 - Ed Freeman (Tuscaloosa)

    5K Challenge Results

      5K Challenge 10-19 Female
    • 1 - Ada Griffin (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Sydney Neal (Acworth)
    • 3 - Susan Short (Prattville)
      5K Challenge 10-19 Male
    • 1 - Joshua Joyner (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Zane Wilson (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Angel Sanchez (Leeds)
      5K Challenge 20-29 Female
    • 1 - Deborah Foster (Leeds )
    • 2 - Amanda Reidy (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Siana McDermott (Hoover )
      5K Challenge 30-39 Female
    • 1 - Julie Padgett (Mobile)
    • 2 - Laney Gernenz (Alabaster )
    • 3 - Angela Hayden (Center Point)
      5K Challenge 30-39 Male
    • 1 - Jason Redd (Helena)
      5K Challenge 40-49 Female
    • 1 - Ella Williams (Mobile)
      5K Challenge 40-49 Male
    • 1 - Denson Franklin (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Darryl Baxter (Leeds)
      5K Challenge 9 & Under Female
    • 1 - Ceziah Chandler (Leeds)
      5K Challenge Sr. Grand Masters 60 & Over Female
    • 1 - Lynne DeShazo (Alabaster)
      5K Challenge Sr. Grand Masters 60 & Over Male
    • 1 - Danny Deshazo (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Joe Ross (Birmingham)

    Archery 13 & Over Results

      (13 & Over) Traditional-Longbow-Male
    • 1 - Jeff Minyard [139] (Gadsden)
    • 2 - Tara Higgs [43] (Ashville)
      (13 & Over) Traditional-Recurve-Male
    • 1 - Bobby Ingram [166] (Pinson)
    • 2 - Timothy D. Carter [163] (Rainbow City)
    • 3 - Harold Honeycutt [143] (Remlap)
      (13 & Over) Women's Advanced
    • 1 - Melanie Coultas [147] (Gurley)
      [13 & Over] Bowhunter-Female
    • 1 - Susan Honeycutt [190] (Remlap)
    • 2 - Tina Russell [182] (Centreville)
    • 3 - Cheryl Carr [181] (Talladega)
      [13 & Over] Bowhunter-Male
    • 1 - Ryan Strickland [201] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Greg Anderson [200] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Robert Hughes [191] (Scottsboro)
      [13 & Over] Juniors-Male
    • 1 - J.R. Wood [188] (Valley Grande)
    • 2 - Matt Ray [174] (Cedarbluff)
    • 3 - Cole Coultas [167] (Gurley)
      [13 & Over] Open-Male
    • 1 - Ben Cox [206] (Odenville)
    • 2 - Keith Thomas [196] (Boaz)
    • 3 - David Hinkle [190] (Odenville)
      [13 & Over] Seniors 55 Over-Female
    • 1 - Cindy Higgs [51] (Ashville)

    Archery 8 & Under Results

      Youth [8 & Under] Cubs-Male
    • 1 - Walker Cox [51] (Odenville)

    Archery 9-12 Years Old Results

      Youth [9-12] NASP-Female
    • 1 - Jaisha Bennett [144] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Taijah N. Bennett [119] (Mobile)
      Youth [9-12] NASP-Male
    • 1 - Kyle King [163] (Arab)
    • 2 - Jaisha Bennett [144] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Taijah N. Bennett [119] (Mobile)
      Youth [9-12] Youth-Male
    • 1 - Austin A. Stokes [218] (Millport)
    • 2 - David M. Stokes [194] (Millport)
    • 3 - Crawford Merk [151] (Birmingham)

    Basketball [ALL AGES] Results

      Female [12 & Under] Competitive
    • 1 - MLKing 12U(Orlando Burks) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Alabama Southern Stars(Anthony Grant) (Madison)
    • 3 - Alabama Hawks(Alvin Jackson) (Lanett)
      Female [14 & Under] Competitive
    • 1 - ML King(Orlando Burks) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Phillips Academy(Ronnie Jackson) (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Alabama Roadrunners(Kenneth Lang) (Helena)
      Male [12 & Under] Competitive
    • 1 - Birmingham Metro Express(Alex M. Barnes) (Leeds)
    • 2 - Atmore Trouble 12U(James Webster) (Atmore)
    • 3 - Zulu Warring Hornets 12U(Katie Franklin) (Montgomery)
      Male [14 & Under] Competitive
    • 1 - West Limestone Middle School Boys(Jordan Paul... (Athens)
    • 2 - Peter's Park(Tony Peoples) (Mobile)
    • 3 - Gadsden Titans(Charlie Parker) (Gadsden)
      Male [16 & Under] Competitive
    • 1 - Rocket City Blackhawks 16U(Ronnie Eady) (Brownsboro)
    • 2 - Butler County Stars(Quinton McCaster) (Greenville)
    • 3 - Evergreen Heat(Earnest Boykin) (Evergreen)

    Bass Fishing Results

      14 & Under
    • 1 - Zane Loveday (Westover)
    • 2 - Trey Gamble (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Luke Plunkett (Pinson)
      19 & Under
    • 1 - Zeke Gossett (Cropwell)
    • 2 - Hunter Ingram (Coker)

    Bass Fishing-Teams Results

      14 & Under
    • 1 - Shell/Haynes(Hunter Shell) (Vincent)
    • 2 - Mays/Coy(Trent Mays) (Cropwell)
    • 2 - Johnson/Isbell(Ben Johnson) (Tuscumbia)
      19 & Under
    • 1 - Moultrie/Romano(Daniel Moultrie) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Roberts/Vercher(Chase Roberts) (Wetumpka)
    • 3 - Herring/Yessick(Austin Herring) (Alabaster)

    BMX Racing Results

      5 Strider (5 Year Old)
    • 1 - Savannah Sikes (Chelsea, AL)
      6 Girl (6 Year Old)
    • 1 - Lola Petillo (Nashville)
      Expert [10 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - Warren Lee (Thorsby)
      Expert [13 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - Cameron Williams (Childersburg, AL)
    • 2 - Kenneth Clay
      Expert [15 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - Bryce Yeager (Birmingham)
      Expert [17-18 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - Anthony Kanellis (Birmingham, AL)
      Intermediate [10 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - David Rushing (Hoover)
    • 2 - Christian Sikes (Chelsea)
    • 3 - Caleb King
      Intermediate [11 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - Stephen Talley (Birmingham)
      Intermediate [13 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - Noah Hall (Shelby)
    • 2 - Dante Pinciotti (Birmingham)
      Intermediate [14 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - Spencer Clements (Trafford, AL)
      Intermediate [15 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - Seth Thompson (Oneonta)
      Intermediate [16 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - Steven O'Connor (Anniston)
      Intermediate [19-25 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - Taylor Atchley
      Intermediate [6 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - Marley Cholewinski (Alabaster)
      Intermediate [7 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - Foster Henderson (Fultondale)
      Intermediate [8 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - Caden Upton (Calera)
    • 2 - Owen White (Rainbow City)
      Male Cruiser (41-45 Year Old)
    • 1 - Eric Mills (Owens Cross Roads)
    • 2 - Scotty White (Rainbow City)
    • 3 - John Davidson
      Male Cruiser [10 Year Old]
    • 1 - Warren Lee (Thorsby)
    • 2 - David Rushing (Hoover)
    • 3 - Caleb King
      Novice [10 Year Old] Coed
    • 1 - Brenden Murray (Warrior)
      Novice [11 Year Old] Coed
    • 1 - Luke Owings (Sylacauga)
      Novice [13 Year Old] Coed
    • 1 - Byron Manley (Childersburg)
    • 2 - Chase Capps (Warrior)
      Novice [14 Year Old] Coed
    • 1 - Dylon Bozeman (Warrior)
      Novice [30 & Over] Coed
    • 1 - Thomas Petillo (Nashville)
      Novice [7 Year Old] Coed
    • 1 - Henlee Haynes
      Novice [8 Year Old] Coed
    • 1 - Langston James (Birmingham)
      Novice [9 Year Old] Coed
    • 1 - A.J. Smith (Birmingham)

    Bowling-Teams Results

      Youth - Division I (651+ Average)
    • 1 - BALLISTIC (Hueytown)
      Youth - Division II (601-650 Average)
    • 1 - Walp and Parker Girls (Montgomery)
      Youth - Division VI (400 & Under)
    • 1 - Bama Stick Pins (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Lightning Strikes Strikers #2 (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Lightning Strikes Strikers #3 (Birmingham)

    Bowling-[20 & Under] No Scholarship Results

      Youth Coed [20 & Under] 100-129
    • 1 - Kyle Wright (Trussville)
    • 2 - Jaiz Sims (Pinson)
    • 3 - Sarah McLeod
      Youth Female [20 & Under] 71-99
    • 1 - Abbie Rhoden (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Skylar Brooks (Montgomery)
      Youth Male [20 & Under] 130-155
    • 1 - Jacob Boatright (Sylacauga)
    • 2 - Brandon Pritchett
      Youth Male [20 & Under] 156-180
    • 1 - Will Fell
    • 2 - Hunter Boatright (Sylacauga)
      Youth Male [20 & Under] 71-99
    • 3 - Justin Osburn (Montgomery)

    Bowling-[20 & Under] Scholarship Results

      Youth Coed [20 & Under] 100-129
    • 1 - Catherine Parker (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Jordan Ayres (Remlap)
    • 3 - Morgan J. Mullinax (Pelham)
      Youth Coed [20 & Under] 130-155
    • 1 - RaJay E. Smiley (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kyle Willoughby (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kerry Walp (Montgomery)
      Youth Coed [20 & Under] 156-180
    • 1 - John Roberta (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Andrew Van (Bessemer)
    • 3 - William Spitzley (Lake View)
      Youth Coed [20 & Under] 181 & Over
    • 1 - Rachael N. Long (Arab)
    • 2 - Jarrod Hicks (Hueytown)
    • 3 - Ryan Kendall (Pelham)

    Bowling-[21 & Over] Results

      Adult Female [21 & Over] 164-178
    • 1 - Melynda Walker (Gordo)
      Adult Male [21 & Over] 149-163
    • 1 - Michael Cox (Auburn)
      Adult Male [21 & Over] 179-193
    • 1 - Tony Devers (Prattville)
      Adult Male [21 & Over] 194 & Over
    • 1 - Adam Smith (Montevallo)

    CrossFit Results

      Rx Female
    • 1 - Amber Hill (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Cori Johnson (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kathleen Henderson (Birmingham)
      Rx Male
    • 1 - Drew Hill (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Adam Vinson (Oneonta)
    • 3 - Bryan Bee (Birmingham)
      Scaled Male
    • 1 - Louis Arnold (Pleasant Grove)

    Disc Golf-Advanced/Advanced Masters Results

      Amateur Men Advanced
    • 1 - Aaron Sims [86] (Creola)
    • 2 - Daniel Creamer [99] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Jody Mar [99] (Alabaster)
      Amateur Women Advanced Master
    • 1 - Robyn Tindall [146] (Millbrook)
      Amatuer Men Advanced Masters
    • 1 - Danny Self [91] (Pinson)
    • 2 - Henry Tindall [99] (Millbrook)
    • 3 - Michael Powell [126] (Gulfport)

    Disc Golf-Intermediate Results

      Amateur Men Intermediate
    • 1 - Dustin Morris [93]
    • 2 - Hunter Brasel [99]
    • 3 - Jeff Waters [100] (Decatur)
    • 4 - David Reeves [101] (Hartselle)
    • 5 - Louis Yarborough [104] (Huntsville)
    • 6 - David Rixey [108] (Birmingham)
    • 6 - Joshua Griffin [108] (Birmingham)
    • 6 - Bryan Finley [108] (Montevallo)
    • 7 - Aaron Johnston [109] (Saraland)
    • 8 - Adam Smith [110] (Montevallo)
    • 9 - Trent Crowson [127] (Montevallo)

    Disc Golf-Juniors/Novice/Recreation Results

      Junior Male 10 & Under
    • 1 - Christopher Krajna (Huntsville)
      Junior Male 11-13
    • 1 - Ian Krajna (Huntsville)
      Junior Male 14-16
    • 1 - Hunter Davis (Pelham)
      Novice Male Open
    • 1 - Joseph Sutton (Montgomery)
    • 10 - Jess Gober (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Andrew Campbell (Ashville)
    • 3 - David McGinnis (Springville)
    • 3 - John Seier (Birmingham)
    • 4 - Ben Swam (Birmingham)
    • 6 - Dan McKinney (Montevallo)
    • 7 - Matt Burnett (Vestavia)
    • 9 - Larry Mease (Elmore)
      Recreation Male Open
    • 1 - Sim Butler (Birmingham)
    • 10 - Mark Levins (Fairfield)
    • 2 - Thomas Speed (Athens)
    • 3 - John A. Fife (Birmingham)
    • 4 - Nathan Powell (North Port)
    • 8 - Jonathan Kassau (Birmingham)
    • 9 - James McPoland (Birmingham)

    Diving-[18 & Under] Results

      1 Meter Board Female [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Harrison Bevis [119.85] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Laura Gardner [113.60] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Amellia Rumore [112.35] (Hoover)
      1 Meter Board Female [12 & 13] AAU
    • 1 - Cate Thomas [197.50] (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Female [12 & 13] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Victoria Perry [151.90] (Hoover)
      1 Meter Board Female [14 & 15] AAU
    • 1 - Elise K. Swindle [167.10] (Hoover)
      1 Meter Board Female [16 - 18] AAU
    • 1 - Heather MacDonald [269.50] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Sarah Hoop (Madison)
      1 Meter Board Female [8 & 9] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Adrienne Belser (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Male [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Jon Pickett [108.10] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Caleb Higey [95.70] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Hayden Perry [91.90] (Hoover)
      1 Meter Board Male [12 & 13] AAU
    • 1 - Kris Martin (Pensacola)
      1 Meter Board Male [12 & 13] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Brandon Harwell [115.65] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Cesar Juarez (Hoover )
      1 Meter Board Male [14 & 15] AAU
    • 1 - Nic D. Martin (Pensacola)
      1 Meter Board Male [16 - 18] AAU
    • 1 - Robert S. Raley [467.70] (Mobile)
    • 2 - David L. Morton [348.25] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Joshua Turner [270.90] (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Male [7 & Under] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Austin Thomas [57.50] (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Male [8 & 9] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Will Robinson [65.65] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Blake Thomas [57.30] (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Female [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Harrison Bevis [90.80] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Laura Gardner [81.25] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Amellia Rumore [62.95] (Hoover)
      3 Meter Board Female [12 & 13] AAU
    • 1 - Cate Thomas (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Female [12 & 13] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Victoria Perry [98.15] (Hoover)
      3 Meter Board Female [14 & 15] AAU
    • 1 - Elise K. Swindle [150.00] (Hoover)
      3 Meter Board Female [16 - 18] AAU
    • 1 - Sarah Hoop [199.90] (Madison)
    • 2 - Heather MacDonald [190.00] (Mobile)
      3 Meter Board Female [9 & Under] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Adrienne Belser [65.50] (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Male [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Jon Pickett [77.95] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Hayden Perry [54.40] (Hoover)
      3 Meter Board Male [12 & 13] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Brandon Harwell (Hoover)
      3 Meter Board Male [14 & 15] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Nic D. Martin (Pensacola)
      3 Meter Board Male [16 - 18] AAU
    • 1 - Joshua Turner (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Male [16 - 18] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Robert S. Raley [310.55] (Mobile)
    • 2 - David L. Morton [245.40] (Hoover)

    Diving-[19 & Over] Results

      1 Meter Board Male [19-30] Masters
    • 1 - John Sirmon [165.45] (Mobile)

    Gymnastics-Teams Results

      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 1
    • 1 - Alexander City Level 1 (Alexander City)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 3
    • 1 - Alexander City Level 3 (Alexander City)
    • 2 - Next Dimension Gymnastics (Millbrook)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 4
    • 1 - Alabama Starz Level 4 (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Seaga (Dothan)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 5
    • 1 - Alabama Starz - Level 5 (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Nassers (Mobile)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Prep 2
    • 1 - Next Dimension Gymnastics -- Silver (Millbrook)

    Gymnastics-USAG Girls Results

      Level 4 [10] All Around
    • 1 - Ella Robbins [36.625] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Irina Martin [35.075] (Headland)
    • 3 - Ellie Sachs [34.575] (Birmingham)
      Level 4 [10] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Ella Robbins [8.975] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Taylor Williamson [8.200] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Irina Martin [8.000] (Headland)
      Level 4 [10] Bars
    • 1 - Taylor Williamson [9.250] (Birmingham)
    • 1 - Ellie Sachs [9.250] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Ella Robbins [9.150] (Dothan)
      Level 4 [10] Floor
    • 1 - Ella Robbins [9.200] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Ellie Sachs [9.125] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Irina Martin [8.900] (Headland)
      Level 4 [10] Vault
    • 1 - Irina Martin [9.475] (Headland)
    • 2 - Ella Robbins [9.300] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Ellie Sachs [8.850] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kiersten Gilmore [8.850] (Blakely)
      Level 4 [8] All Around
    • 1 - Gracie Hollington [35.600] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Riley Benton [35.575] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Ellie Maxfield [35.200] (Birmingham)
      Level 4 [8] Balance
    • 1 - Riley Benton [8.950] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Ellie Maxfield [8.600] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Gracie Hollington [8.425] (Birmingham)
      Level 4 [8] Bars
    • 1 - Gracie Hollington [9.275] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ellie Maxfield [9.100] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Finley Walker [8.700] (Birmingham)
      Level 4 [8] Floor
    • 1 - Riley Benton [9.000] (Dothan)
    • 1 - Finley Walker [9.000] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Ellie Maxfield [8.750] (Birmingham)
      Level 4 [8] Vault
    • 1 - Riley Benton [9.600] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Mary Ellen Hart [9.450] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Camryn Smeraglia [9.400] (Birmingham)
      Level 5 [12] All Around
    • 1 - Ally Hays [36.350] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kate Vanbeek [35.475] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Katie Shirey [35.225] (Birmingham)
      Level 5 [12] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Ally Hays [9.450] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kate Vanbeek [9.250] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Stephanie Peters [9.175] (Birmingham)
      Level 5 [12] Bars
    • 1 - Ally Hays [8.925] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Reagan Verchot [8.700] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Claire Robbins [8.500] (Dothan)
      Level 5 [12] Floor
    • 1 - Reagan Verchot [9.200] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ally Hays [8.875] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Claire Robbins [8.825] (Dothan)
      Level 5 [12] Vault
    • 1 - Katie Shirey [9.250] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kate Vanbeek [9.200] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Emily Clark [9.100] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Ally Hays [9.100] (Birmingham)
      Level 5 [9] All Around
    • 1 - Emma Grace Boyd [36.475] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kaia Todd [36.225] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Sofia Obregon [35.775] (Birmingham)
      Level 5 [9] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Kaia Todd [9.425] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Emma Grace Boyd [8.650] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Sofia Obregon [8.550] (Birmingham)
      Level 5 [9] Bars
    • 1 - Emma Grace Boyd [9.375] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kaia Todd [9.175] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Sofia Obregon [9.125] (Birmingham)
      Level 5 [9] Floor
    • 1 - Claire Lindsey [9.450] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Emma Grace Boyd [9.150] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Sofia Obregon [9.100] (Birmingham)
      Level 5 [9] Vault
    • 1 - Claire Lindsey [9.325] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Emma Grace Boyd [9.300] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Bailey Catherine Olive [9.150] (Birmingham)
      Level 6 [9] All Around
    • 1 - Calyie Basseline (Birmingham)
      Level 6 [9] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Calyie Basseline [8.400] (Birmingham)
      Level 6 [9] Bars
    • 1 - Calyie Basseline [8.825] (Birmingham)
      Level 6 [9] Floor
    • 1 - Calyie Basseline [8.700] (Birmingham)
      Level 6 [9] Vault
    • 1 - Calyie Basseline [9.525] (Birmingham)
      Level 8 [17 & Over] All Around
    • 1 - Sydney E. Laired [32.400] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Braden Guy [31.300] (Mobile)
      Level 8 [17 & Over] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Sydney E. Laired [8.250] (Mobile)
    • 1 - Braden Guy [8.250] (Mobile)
      Level 8 [17 & Over] Bars
    • 1 - Sydney E. Laired [7.800] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Braden Guy (Mobile)
      Level 8 [17 & Over] Floor
    • 1 - Braden Guy [8.800] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Sydney E. Laired [8.150] (Mobile)
      Level 8 [17 & Over] Vault
    • 1 - Braden Guy [8.550] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Sydney E. Laired [8.200] (Mobile)
      Level 9 [15 & Over] All Around
    • 1 - Zantasia C. Coleman [35.575] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Rose A. Brutkiewicz [30.100] (Mobile)
      Level 9 [15 & Over] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Zantasia C. Coleman [9.250] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Rose A. Brutkiewicz [7.300] (Mobile)
      Level 9 [15 & Over] Bars
    • 1 - Zantasia C. Coleman [7.750] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Rose A. Brutkiewicz [5.300] (Mobile)
      Level 9 [15 & Over] Floor
    • 1 - Zantasia C. Coleman [9.225] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Rose A. Brutkiewicz [8.850] (Mobile)
      Level 9 [15 & Over] Vault
    • 1 - Zantasia C. Coleman [9.350] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Rose A. Brutkiewicz [8.650] (Mobile)

    Gymnastics-USAG Girls Level 1-3 Results

      Level 1 [5 & 6] All Around
    • 1 - Adlyne G. Benton [35.100] (Alexander City)
    • 2 - Macayla Marbury [34.700] (Alexander City)
    • 3 - Olivia Booker [31.500] (Alexander City)
      Level 1 [5 & 6] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Olivia Booker [8.800] (Alexander City)
    • 2 - Adlyne G. Benton [8.500] (Alexander City)
    • 3 - Macayla Marbury [8.100] (Alexander City)
      Level 1 [5 & 6] Bars
    • 1 - Adlyne G. Benton [9.500] (Alexander City)
    • 2 - Macayla Marbury [8.800] (Alexander City)
    • 3 - Olivia Booker [7.300] (Alexander City)
      Level 1 [5 & 6] Floor
    • 1 - Adlyne G. Benton [8.100] (Alexander City)
    • 2 - Macayla Marbury [7.400] (Alexander City)
    • 3 - Olivia Booker [7.000] (Alexander City)
      Level 1 [5 & 6] Vault
    • 1 - Adlyne G. Benton [9.000] (Alexander City)
    • 2 - Macayla Marbury [8.800] (Alexander City)
    • 3 - Campbell A. Thomas [8.600] (Alexander City)
      Level 3 [5 & 6] All Around
    • 1 - Kennedy E. Templeton [36.100] (Alexander City)
    • 2 - Taylor Jones [34.300] (Alexander City)
    • 3 - Raegan Blame [30.900] (Millbrook)
      Level 3 [5 & 6] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Kennedy E. Templeton [9.200] (Alexander City)
    • 2 - Taylor Jones [9.100] (Alexander City)
    • 3 - Raegan Blame [8.900] (Millbrook)
      Level 3 [5 & 6] Bars
    • 1 - Kennedy E. Templeton [9.550] (Alexander City)
    • 2 - Taylor Jones [7.700] (Alexander City)
    • 3 - Samantha Wilson [7.600] (Millbrook)
      Level 3 [5 & 6] Floor
    • 1 - Taylor Jones [8.700] (Alexander City)
    • 2 - Kennedy E. Templeton [8.200] (Alexander City)
    • 3 - Raegan Blame (Millbrook)
      Level 3 [5 & 6] Vault
    • 1 - Kennedy E. Templeton [9.150] (Alexander City)
    • 2 - Taylor Jones [8.800] (Alexander City)
    • 3 - Raegan Blame [7.600] (Millbrook)
    • 3 - Carlee I. Tapley [7.600] (Alexander City)
      Level 3 [7 & 8] All Around
    • 1 - Kennedy E. Templeton [36.100] (Alexander City)
    • 2 - Taylor Jones [34.300] (Alexander City)
    • 3 - Raegan Blame [30.900] (Millbrook)
      Level 3 [7 & 8] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Kennedy E. Templeton [9.200] (Alexander City)
    • 2 - Taylor Jones [9.100] (Alexander City)
    • 3 - Raegan Blame [8.900] (Millbrook)
      Level 3 [7 & 8] Bars
    • 1 - Kennedy E. Templeton [9.550] (Alexander City)
    • 2 - Taylor Jones [7.700] (Alexander City)
    • 3 - Samantha Wilson [7.600] (Millbrook)
      Level 3 [7 & 8] Floor
    • 1 - Taylor Jones [8.700] (Alexander City)
    • 2 - Kennedy E. Templeton [8.200] (Alexander City)
    • 3 - Raegan Blame [7.800] (Millbrook)
      Level 3 [7 & 8] Vault
    • 1 - Sarah Rogers [9.200] (Goodwater)
    • 1 - Kennedy E. Templeton [9.150] (Alexander City)
    • 2 - Anna M. Riley [8.400] (Alexander City)
    • 2 - Adelyn Fuller [8.400] (Alexander City)
    • 2 - Taylor Jones [8.800] (Alexander City)
    • 3 - Carlee I. Tapley [7.600] (Alexander City)
    • 3 - Raegan Blame [7.600] (Millbrook)
      Level 3 [8 - 11] All Around
    • 1 - Sarah Rogers [36.350] (Goodwater)
    • 2 - Anna M. Riley [35.000] (Alexander City)
    • 3 - Payton Poole (Millbrook)
      Level 3 [8 - 11] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Stormi Davis [9.550] (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Sarah Rogers [9.100] (Goodwater)
    • 3 - Payton Poole (Millbrook)
      Level 3 [8 - 11] Bars
    • 1 - Anna M. Riley [9.600] (Alexander City)
    • 2 - Payton Poole [9.500] (Millbrook)
    • 3 - Sarah Rogers (Goodwater)
      Level 3 [8 - 11] Floor
    • 1 - Sarah Rogers [8.600] (Goodwater)
    • 2 - Anna M. Riley [8.400] (Alexander City)
    • 3 - Stormi Davis [8.300] (Millbrook)
      Level 3 [8 - 11] Vault
    • 1 - Sarah Rogers [9.200] (Goodwater)
    • 2 - Anna M. Riley (Alexander City)
    • 2 - Adelyn Fuller [8.400] (Alexander City)
      Prep Optional Gold All Around
    • 1 - Lindsey Roxbury [36.525] (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Bobbi B. Arnold [33.625] (Millbrook)
      Prep Optional Gold Balance Beam
    • 1 - Lindsey Roxbury [9.225] (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Bobbi B. Arnold [7.750] (Millbrook)
      Prep Optional Gold Bars
    • 1 - Bobbi B. Arnold [8.800] (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Lindsey Roxbury [8.700] (Millbrook)
      Prep Optional Gold Floor
    • 1 - Lindsey Roxbury [9.175] (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Bobbi B. Arnold (Millbrook)
      Prep Optional Gold Vault
    • 1 - Lindsey Roxbury [9.425] (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Bobbi B. Arnold [8.825] (Millbrook)
      Prep Optional Silver All Around
    • 1 - Peyton Boddie [36.875] (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Kirsten Elsky [36.200] (Millbrook)
    • 3 - Molly Young [35.950] (Millbrook)
      Prep Optional Silver Balance Beam
    • 1 - Peyton Boddie [9.375] (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Molly Young [9.050] (Millbrook)
    • 3 - Kirsten Elsky [8.950] (Millbrook)
      Prep Optional Silver Bars
    • 1 - Molly Young [9.450] (Millbrook)
    • 1 - Peyton Boddie [9.450] (Millbrook)
    • 3 - Chloe Wegner [9.300] (Millbrook)
    • 3 - Kirsten Elsky [9.300] (Millbrook)
      Prep Optional Silver Floor
    • 1 - Chloe Wegner [9.250] (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Molly Young [9.000] (Millbrook)
    • 3 - Peyton Boddie [8.950] (Millbrook)
      Prep Optional Silver Vault
    • 1 - Kirsten Elsky [9.100] (Millbrook)
    • 1 - Peyton Boddie [9.100] (Millbrook)
    • 3 - Caila Wickham [8.500] (Millbrook)

    Lacrosse Results

      Boys U11 Division
    • 1 - Milton Jokers(Chris Guiney) (Alpharetta)
    • 2 - TNT Hawks(Scott Moulton) (Hoover)
    • 3 - Birmingham(Hunter Faulconer)
      Male U15 Division
    • 1 - Mount. Brook(Brian Doud) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Hoover Bucs(Bill Wittig) (Hoover)
    • 3 - Birmingham(Hunter Faulconer)

    Olympic-style Rugby - Collegiate Men Results

      Collegiate Men
    • 1 - Birmingham Vulcans(Brad Kilpatrick) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Montgomery Yellowhammers(Paul Ivey) (Montgomery)
    • 3 - High Tide(Malcolm Croft)

    Shooting - Pistol & Rifle (Flat Rate) Results

      .22 Pistol Silhouette [17-18]
    • 1 - Jedidiah Huie (Highland Lake)
      .22 Pistol Silhouette [19-40]
    • 1 - Elton James Harris
    • 2 - Josh Haynes (Morris)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [15-16]
    • 1 - Selina Curren (Pelham)
    • 2 - Hannah Huie (Oneonta)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [17-18]
    • 1 - Nathan Williams (Gardendale)
    • 2 - Breonna Gochee (Pinson)
    • 3 - Jedidiah Huie (Highland Lake)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [19-40]
    • 2 - Elton James Harris
    • 3 - Josh Haynes (Morris)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [41-55]
    • 3 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
      10M Air Rifle Standing [15-16] Precision
    • 1 - Sarah G. Banks (Hueytown)
    • 2 - Selina Curren (Pelham)
    • 3 - Glen D. Lauzon (Senoia)
      10M Air Rifle Standing [17-18] Precision
    • 1 - Samantha L. Bullard (Atmore)
    • 2 - Jedidiah Huie (Highland Lake)
    • 3 - Breonna Gochee (Pinson)
      3 Position .22 [15-16]
    • 1 - Sarah G. Banks (Hueytown)
    • 2 - Hannah Huie (Oneonta)
      3 Position .22 [17-18]
    • 1 - Jedidiah Huie (Highland Lake)
    • 2 - Samantha L. Bullard (Atmore)
    • 3 - Nathan Williams (Gardendale)
      3 Position .22 [19-40]
    • 1 - Josh Haynes (Morris)
      3 Position Air Rifle [15-16] Precision
    • 1 - Sarah G. Banks (Hueytown)
    • 2 - Selina Curren (Pelham)
    • 3 - Glen D. Lauzon (Senoia)
      3 Position Air Rifle [17-18] Precision
    • 1 - Samantha L. Bullard (Atmore)
    • 2 - Jedidiah Huie (Highland Lake)
    • 3 - Nathan Williams (Gardendale)
      BB Gun [13-15]
    • 1 - Glen D. Lauzon (Senoia)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Modified .22 [17-18]
    • 1 - Connor McCall (Anniston)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Modified .22 [19-40]
    • 1 - Heather Lawley (Marvel)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Modified .22 [41-55]
    • 1 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
    • 2 - Michael R. Cook (Point Clear)
    • 3 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Modified Revolver [41-55]
    • 1 - Richard Severin (Madison)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Modified Semi-Auto [17-18]
    • 1 - Connor McCall (Anniston)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Modified Semi-Auto [41-55]
    • 1 - Michael R. Cook (Point Clear)
    • 2 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified .22 [19-40]
    • 1 - Josh Haynes (Morris)
    • 2 - Heather Lawley (Marvel)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified .22 [41-55]
    • 1 - Fred Severin (Harvest)
    • 2 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
    • 3 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Revolver [17-18]
    • 1 - Connor McCall (Anniston)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Revolver [19-40]
    • 1 - Heather Lawley (Marvel)
    • 2 - Josh Haynes (Morris)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Revolver [41-55]
    • 1 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
    • 2 - Richard Severin (Madison)
    • 3 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [17-18]
    • 1 - Connor McCall (Anniston)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [19-40]
    • 1 - Heather Lawley (Marvel)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [41-55]
    • 1 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
    • 2 - Tim Billingsley (Columbiana)
    • 3 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
      International Centerfire Match -22 Caliber [17-18]
    • 1 - Connor McCall (Anniston)
      International Centerfire Match -22 Caliber [19-40]
    • 1 - Amanda Hardin (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Heather Lawley (Marvel)
      International Centerfire Match -22 Caliber [41-55]
    • 1 - Fred Severin (Harvest)
    • 2 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
    • 3 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      International Centerfire Match -32 Caliber [19-40]
    • 1 - Amanda Hardin (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Heather Lawley (Marvel)
      International Centerfire Match -32 Caliber [41-55]
    • 1 - Fred Severin (Harvest)
    • 2 - Michael R. Cook (Point Clear)
    • 3 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
      Rimfire Sporter (19-40) Telescopic
    • 1 - Elton James Harris
    • 2 - Heather Lawley (Marvel)
      Rimfire Sporter [41-55] Telescopic
    • 1 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
      Steel Plate Match Open Auto [17-18]
    • 1 - Connor McCall (Anniston)
      Steel Plate Match Open Auto [41-55]
    • 1 - Michael R. Cook (Point Clear)
    • 2 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [17-18]
    • 1 - Connor McCall (Anniston)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [19-40]
    • 1 - Heather Lawley (Marvel)
    • 2 - Josh Haynes (Morris)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [41-55]
    • 1 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
    • 2 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
    • 3 - Glen Severin (Madison)
    • 3 - Richard Severin (Madison)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Revolver [19-40]
    • 1 - Heather Lawley (Marvel)
    • 2 - Josh Haynes (Morris)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Revolver [41-55]
    • 1 - Richard Severin (Madison)
    • 2 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
    • 3 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
    • 3 - Glen Severin (Madison)

    Shooting - Pistol & Rifle (Per Event) Results

      .22 Pistol Silhouette [41-55]
    • 1 - Donald Eckard (Mount Olive)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [09-12]
    • 1 - Gage Barnes (Wilsonville)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [13-14]
    • 1 - Sylvia E. Adams (Springville)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [19-40]
    • 1 - Nicholas Tyree (Gardendale)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [41-55]
    • 1 - Terry Abbott (Wilsonville)
    • 2 - Chris Adams (Springville)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [56 & Over]
    • 1 - Rod Cromer (Theodore)
      10M Air Rifle Standing [41-55] Precision
    • 1 - Wayne Lauzon (Senoia)
      3 Position .22 [09-12]
    • 1 - John Mason McCrorie (Remlap)
    • 2 - Brody Williams (Oneonta)
      3 Position .22 [56 & Over]
    • 1 - Perry M. Mitchell (Morris)
      3 Position Air Rifle [09-12] Precision
    • 1 - Will Stamps (Hoover)
    • 2 - John Mason McCrorie (Remlap)
    • 3 - Brooke Pendleton (Trussville)
      3 Position Air Rifle [41-55] Precision
    • 1 - Wayne Lauzon (Senoia)
      BB Gun [08-12]
    • 1 - Will Stamps (Hoover)
    • 2 - Joanna Huie (Oneonta)
    • 3 - Brody Williams (Oneonta)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Modified .22 [13-14]
    • 1 - C.D. Lawley (Marvel)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified .22 [56-99]
    • 1 - Rod Cromer (Theodore)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Revolver [13-14]
    • 1 - C.D. Lawley (Marvel)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [13-14]
    • 1 - C.D. Lawley (Marvel)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [56-99]
    • 1 - Rod Cromer (Theodore)
      Rimfire Sporter [41-55] Telescopic
    • 2 - Chris Adams (Springville)
    • 3 - Dane Lawley (Harpersville)

    Soccer-Adult Results

      [Adult Over 30]Male/Coed
    • 1 - CEP(Julian B. Dutton) (Slocomb)
    • 2 - A & N(Randall L. Niemeyer) (Montrose)
    • 3 - Upper 90(Dan Bradley) (Hoover)
      [Adult Recreation]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Rojo Spurs(Patrick Sullivan) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Iguana 2A(Joseph Price) (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Old Wednesday(Philip Patel) (Chelsea)

    Soccer-Youth Results

      [Under 10-Born on or after 8/1/01]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Helena United(Shawyn Barton) (Helena)
    • 2 - Elmore County Impact U10(Russell Lamkin) (Wetumpka)
    • 3 - Hartselle Shamrocks(Patrick Patterson) (Hartselle)
      [Under 12-Born on or after 8/1/99]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Enterprise Futbol(Kenneth Leblanc) (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Phantoms(Oleg Sinelnikov) (Hoover)
    • 3 - Cullman Chaos(John Kress) (Cullman)
      [Under 14-Born on or after 8/1/97]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Steamers(Clay D. Bailey, Sr.) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Crown Paints(Tom Hawke) (Owens Cross Roads)
    • 3 - Monrovia Dragons(Ray Sellers) (Madison)
      [Under 16-Born on or after 8/1/95]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Rock U16(Steve Shaw) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - United U16(Kevin Langjahr) (Harvest)
    • 3 - Elmore County Impact U-16(John Phillips) (Wetumpka)
      [Under 19-Born on or after 8/1/92]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Victorious Secret(Tim Simmons) (Gurley)
    • 2 - EC Impact Red(Marcy Howard) (Wetumpka)
    • 3 - Igniting Sparks(Herbert Tamale) (Huntsville)

    Swimming-US Masters Results

      [30-34] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Pj Walker (Hoover)
      [30-34] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Pj Walker [1:15.08] (Hoover)
      [30-34] Male 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Pj Walker [3:18.13] (Hoover)
      [30-34] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Pj Walker [31.03] (Hoover)
      [35-39] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Brent Moeshlin [1:11.50] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Jay Davis [1:19.09] (Wilsonville)
      [35-39] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Jay Davis [54.28] (Wilsonville)
    • 2 - Brent Moeshlin [56.71] (Prattville)
      [35-39] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Brent Moeshlin [2:40.56] (Prattville)
      [35-39] Male 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Jay Davis [2:36.26] (Wilsonville)
      [35-39] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Jay Davis [23.65] (Wilsonville)
    • 2 - Brent Moeshlin [24.96] (Prattville)
      [40-44] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Missy Gooden [1:22.74] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Wendy Ng [1:40.15] (Montgomery)
      [40-44] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Missy Gooden [1:25.33] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Wendy Ng [1:35.79] (Montgomery)
      [40-44] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Missy Gooden [1:12.46] (Trussville)
      [40-44] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Missy Gooden [30.97] (Trussville)
      [40-44] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Thomas Sumrall [1:07.20] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Davis Barlow [1:20.47] (Birmingham)
      [40-44] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Thomas Sumrall [28.33] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Davis Barlow [34.53] (Birmingham)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Sheila Nolin [1:24.97] (Montgomery)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Terri Krings [1:33.79] (Madison)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Denise Barrett [1:09.89] (Springville)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Denise Barrett [1:03.51] (Springville)
    • 2 - Terri Krings [1:13.07] (Madison)
    • 3 - Sheila Nolin [3:09.42] (Montgomery)
      [45-49] Female 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Denise Barrett [3:22.46] (Springville)
      [45-49] Female 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Denise Barrett [2:41.39] (Springville)
    • 2 - Sheila Nolin [3:14.59] (Montgomery)
      [45-49] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Terri Krings [31.10] (Madison)
    • 2 - Sheila Nolin [1:14.25] (Montgomery)
      [50-54] Male 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Christopher Powers [1:27.97] (Montgomery)
      [50-54] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Charles N. Bradley [1:47.95] (Trussville)
      [50-54] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Christopher Powers [1:15.60] (Montgomery)
      [50-54] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Christopher Powers [3:01.78] (Montgomery)
      [50-54] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Charles N. Bradley [31.14] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Christopher Powers [32.85] (Montgomery)
      [55-59] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Jan Hinson [1:44.15] (Birmingham)
      [55-59] Female 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Jan Hinson [1:47.33] (Birmingham)
      [55-59] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Jan Hinson [1:20.83] (Birmingham)
      [55-59] Female 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Jan Hinson [2:56.39] (Birmingham)
      [55-59] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Jan Hinson [35.42] (Birmingham)
      [65-69] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Chander Mohindra [2:10.40] (Hoover)
      [65-69] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - William Bradley [1:43.63] (Vestavia)
      [65-69] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Chander Mohindra [4:57.20] (Hoover)
      [65-69] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - William Bradley [43.76] (Vestavia)
    • 2 - Chander Mohindra [52.03] (Hoover)
      [70-74] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - James Robinson (Trussville)
      [70-74] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - James Robinson (Trussville)
      [70-74] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - James Robinson (Trussville)
      [70-74] Male 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - James Robinson (Trussville)

    Swimming-Youth Results

      [11-12] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - MacKenzie Holtcamp [1:02.56] (Madison)
    • 2 - Mary Eggers [1:03.27] (Homewood)
    • 3 - Josie McGuire [1:06.96] (Springville)
      [11-12] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Christina Tarsitano [1:15.70] (Madison)
    • 2 - Grace Palenapa [1:18.80] (Madison)
    • 3 - Katelyn Barnett [1:24.80] (Anniston)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Mary Eggers [35.09] (Homewood)
    • 2 - Christina Tarsitano [35.84] (Madison)
    • 3 - Grace Palenapa [36.14] (Madison)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Christina Tarsitano [36.68] (Madison)
    • 2 - Mary Eggers [36.71] (Homewood)
    • 3 - Sarah Stephenson [39.38] (Birmingham)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - MacKenzie Holtcamp [31.09] (Madison)
    • 2 - Sarah Stephenson [35.86] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Emily Anne Kerr [36.09] (Springville)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - MacKenzie Holtcamp [28.50] (Madison)
    • 2 - Mary Eggers [28.75] (Homewood)
    • 3 - Christina Tarsitano [28.83 ] (Madison)
      [11-12] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Reed Robinson [1:25.73] (Anniston)
    • 2 - Mark Rawls [1:32.03] (Thomasville)
      [11-12] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Will Bradley [1:28.59] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Kolby G. Marks [1:57.78] (Jackson)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Will Bradley [42.47] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Reed Robinson [52.71] (Anniston)
    • 3 - McKennley McDonald [55.18] (Trussville)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Will Bradley [45.20] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Reed Robinson [46.37] (Anniston)
    • 3 - Kolby G. Marks [56.38] (Jackson)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Mark Rawls [43.84] (Thomasville)
    • 2 - McKennley McDonald [54.87] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Trenton Ramey [1:08.68] (Anniston)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Will Bradley [33.10] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Reed Robinson [40.27] (Anniston)
    • 3 - Mark Rawls [40.28] (Thomasville)
      [13-14] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Leah Purves [1:05.7] (Madison)
    • 2 - Allie M. Gooden [1:08.21] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Lauren Bautista [1:18.00] (Trussville)
      [13-14] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Emily Bradley [1:15.47] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Allie M. Gooden [1:16.27] (Trussville)
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Lauren Bautista [42.10] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Abigail Postlewaite [48.81] (Jackson)
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Emily Bradley [28.74] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Leah Purves [29.92] (Madison)
    • 3 - Lauren Bautista [31.62] (Trussville)
      [13-14] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Gardner Binion [1:14.16] (Jackson)
    • 2 - Drew Griggs [1:15.66] (Tallassee)
      [13-14] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Tevin Harris [1:16.09] (Birmingham)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Gardner Binion [38.71] (Jackson)
    • 2 - Tyler Ransom [53.57] (Birmingham)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Gardner Binion [41.20 ] (Jackson)
    • 2 - Drew Griggs [42.76] (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Tyler Ransom [44.25] (Birmingham)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Tevin Harris [30.91] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Drew Griggs [48.09] (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Tyler Ransom [49.88] (Birmingham)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Tevin Harris [27.46] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Gardner Binion [31.03] (Jackson)
    • 3 - Drew Griggs [32.73] (Tallassee)
      [15-18] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Eccoe Jones [1:11.39] (Birmingham)
      [15-18] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Amanda Bradley [1:12.21] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Carrie Beverly [1:14.84] (Jackson)
    • 3 - Eccoe Jones [1:16.32] (Birmingham)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Carrie Beverly [32.84] (Jackson)
    • 2 - Alexandra Pfeiffer [33.07] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Madeline McGuire [34.37] (Springville)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Carrie Beverly [30.64] (Jackson)
    • 2 - Amanda Bradley [31.47] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Alexandra Pfeiffer [31.49] (Birmingham)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Krystina Finch [27.19] (Pinson)
    • 2 - Amanda Bradley [28.15] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Carrie Beverly [29.65] (Jackson)
      [15-18] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Matthew Hultstrand [1:26.09] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Jake Brown [1:29.64] (Jackson)
      [15-18] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Matthew Hultstrand [39.11] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Jake Brown [40.90] (Jackson)
      [15-18] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Jake Brown [40.90] (Jackson)
    • 2 - Matthew Hultstrand [43.71] (Vestavia Hills)
      [15-18] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Matthew Hultstrand [30.94] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Jake Brown [33.79] (Jackson)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Back
    • 1 - Elly K. Fraser [23.77] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Hannah Krings [25.98] (Madison)
    • 3 - Savannah Sokoll [32.07] (Jackson)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Hannah Krings [22.47] (Madison)
    • 2 - Elly K. Fraser [27.38] (Trussville)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Elly K. Fraser [23.77] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Hannah Krings [28.46] (Madison)
    • 3 - Savannah Sokoll [52.12] (Jackson)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Free
    • 1 - Elly K. Fraser [17.91] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Hannah Krings [18.19] (Madison)
    • 3 - Savannah Sokoll [28.87] (Jackson)
      [8 & Under] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Bo Barlow [1:49.22] (Birmigham)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Back
    • 1 - McKennzey McDonald [21.29] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Alexander Davis [27.27] (Wilsonville)
    • 3 - Anthony Roberts [34.86] (Anniston)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Breast
    • 1 - McKennzey McDonald [24.11] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Bo Barlow [29.13] (Birmigham)
    • 3 - Alexander Davis [30.93] (Wilsonville)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - McKennzey McDonald [20.63] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Bo Barlow [21.13] (Birmigham)
    • 3 - Alexander Davis [29.34] (Wilsonville)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Free
    • 1 - McKennzey McDonald [15.19] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Bo Barlow [15.98] (Birmigham)
    • 3 - Alexander Davis [22.22] (Wilsonville)
      [9-10] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Sabrina Morgavi [1:07.27] (Madison)
    • 2 - Hunter Barlow [1:12.73] (Birmigham)
    • 3 - Dulcie Sugg [1:35.59]
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Sabrina Morgavi [34.69] (Madison)
    • 2 - Hunter Barlow [40.34] (Birmigham)
    • 3 - Julia Krings [43.08] (Madison)
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Julia Krings [40.34] (Madison)
    • 2 - Katelynn E. Groves [50.82] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Dulcie Sugg [57.70]
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Sabrina Morgavi [34.24] (Madison)
    • 2 - Hunter Barlow [39.80] (Birmigham)
    • 3 - Dulcie Sugg [42.31]
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Hunter Barlow [32.65] (Birmigham)
    • 2 - Julia Krings [33.70] (Madison)
    • 3 - Dulcie Sugg [36.28]
      [9-10] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Joseph Palenapa [1:17.53] (Madison)
    • 2 - Dawson Camp [1:53.09] (Anniston)
    • 3 - Wesley Robinson [2:05.39] (Anniston)
      [9-10] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Joseph Palenapa [1:22.83] (Madison)
    • 2 - Mason Holtcamp [1:28.69] (Madison)
    • 3 - Jake Palenapa [1:31.09] (Madison)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Joseph Palenapa [38.42] (Madison)
    • 2 - Mason Holtcamp [40.10] (Madison)
    • 3 - Jake Palenapa [43.21] (Madison)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Jake Palenapa [45.29] (Madison)
    • 2 - Patrick J. Dixon [1:03.08] (Pelham)
    • 3 - John Purves [1:03.50] (Madison)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Mason Holtcamp [36.01] (Madison)
    • 2 - Joseph Palenapa [36.64] (Madison)
    • 3 - Dawson Camp [1:05.81] (Anniston)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Mason Holtcamp [33.58] (Madison)
    • 2 - Jake Palenapa [34.02] (Madison)
    • 3 - Wesley Robinson [47.81] (Anniston)

    Table Tennis Results

      Male Doubles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Homer G. Brown (Birmingham)
    • 1 - Barnabas Gonzalez (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Iliyan P. Arabov (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Ivan Skripnik (McCalla)
    • 3 - Ashutosh Tamhane (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Danny Feldman (Homewood)
      Male Singles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Barnabas Gonzalez (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Chris King (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Ashutosh Tamhane (Birmingham)
      Mixed Doubles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Ashutosh Tamhane (Birmingham)
    • 1 - Sufen Yang (Vestavia)
    • 2 - Lorna Yin (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Xin-Hua Yin (Hoover)
    • 3 - Yanyun Wang (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Ivan Skripnik (McCalla)

    Taekwondo Results

      Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[12-13 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Naommi Cummings (Fort Payne)
    • 2 - Faith Morris (Montgomery)
      Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[12-13 yrs] Forms
    • 1 - Israel Velazquez (Fort Payne)
      Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[14-17 yrs] Forms
    • 1 - Stephanie Velazquez (Fort Payne)
      Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[14-17 yrs] Point Sparring
    • 1 - Amber Davis (Weaver)
      Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[18-24 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Jason A. Toney (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Seena Nasseri (Madison)
    • 3 - Andy Wixon (Hope Hull)
      Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[18-27 yrs] Forms Coed
    • 1 - Jason A. Toney (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Jessica Boyd (Panama City)
    • 3 - Andy Wixon (Hope Hull)
      Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[25-up yrs] Forms
    • 1 - Michael Bateman (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Aullana Smith (Panama City)
    • 3 - Fermin Mendoza (Fort Payne )
      Advanced: Black (1-9th Dan)[8-9 yrs] Point Sparring
    • 1 - Jojuan Horsley (Maylene)
    • 2 - Saxton Nagy (Helena)
    • 3 - Kutter Bradley (Killen)
      Advanced: Black [13-16 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Aman Smith (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Miles Whitmore (Huntsville)
      Advanced: Black [17-18 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Kadeja L. Jasper (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Meagan Slappey (Pelham)
      Advanced: Black [34-up] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Aullana Smith (Panama City)
    • 2 - Julie Adams (Madison)
      Advanced: Brown (1st & 2nd)[25-35 yrs] Forms
    • 1 - Tonya Martin (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Evelyn Screws (Pittsview)
      Advanced: Brown (1st & 2nd)[25-35 yrs] Point Sparring
    • 1 - Tonya Martin (Eufaula)
      Advanced: Brown (1st & 2nd)[6-7 yrs] Point Sparring
    • 1 - Sawyer Morgan (Fort Payne )
      Advanced: Brown-Black [10-12 yrs] Board Breaking
    • 1 - David Clinton (Pelham)
    • 2 - Tiger Rupers (Hull)
    • 3 - Elizabeth Gaskill (Athens)
      Advanced: Brown-Red [09-11 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Jaylon McGhee (Luverne)
    • 2 - Kutter Bradley (Killen)
    • 3 - David Clinton (Pelham)
      Advanced: Green-Black [17-35 yrs] Board Breaking
    • 1 - Jordan Pelkey
    • 2 - Michael Bateman (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Ben Baxley (Wetumpka)
      Advanced: Green-Black [17-35 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Jordan Pelkey
    • 2 - Leon Vilardi (Panama City)
      Advanced: Green-Black [17-45 yrs] Board Breaking
    • 1 - Jordan Pelkey
    • 2 - Michael Bateman (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Ben Baxley (Wetumpka)
      Advanced: Purple-Black [12-13 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Israel Velazquez (Fort Payne)
    • 2 - Anthony Santos (Fort Payne)
      Advanced: Red (1st & 2nd)[10-11 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Kemula Franklin (Athens)
      Advanced: Red (1st & 2nd)[10-12 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Jacob McDermott (Piedmont)
    • 2 - Mckenzie Hunter (Eufaula)
      Advanced: Red (1st & 2nd)[14-17 yrs] Breaking Boards
    • 1 - Austin Cooper (Harvest)
    • 2 - Christian A. Rocha (Montgomery)
      Advanced: Red (1st & 2nd)[14-17 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Emily Palmer (Madison)
      Advanced: Red (1st & 2nd)[6-7 yrs] Point Sparring
    • 1 - Diana Swain (Fort Payne)
      Advanced: Red Up [10-11 yrs] Forms Coed
    • 1 - Kemula Franklin (Athens)
    • 2 - Jaylon McGhee (Luverne)
    • 3 - Holland Jurhs (Harvest)
      Advanced: Red Up [12-13 yrs] Forms Coed
    • 1 - Gautham Gorti (Madison)
    • 2 - Naommi Cummings (Fort Payne)
    • 3 - Dylan Duvall (Fort Payne)
      Advanced: Red Up [14-24 yrs] Forms Coed
    • 1 - Meagan Slappey (Pelham)
    • 2 - Kadeja L. Jasper (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Miles Whitmore (Huntsville)
      Advanced: Red Up [6-7 yrs] Forms Coed
    • 1 - Sawyer Morgan (Fort Payne )
    • 2 - Jonathan Hunter (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Diana Swain (Fort Payne)
      Advanced: Red-Black [12-13 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Gautham Gorti (Madison)
    • 2 - Dylan Duvall (Fort Payne)
      Advanced: Red-Black [14-17 yrs] Board Breaking Coed
    • 1 - Leon Vilardi (Panama City)
    • 2 - Christian A. Rocha (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Amber Davis (Weaver)
      Advanced: Red-Black [8-9 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Johnathan Jones (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Sam Ward (Bishop)
    • 3 - Saxton Nagy (Helena)
      Advanced: Red-Black [8-9 yrs] Forms
    • 1 - Jojuan Horsley (Maylene)
    • 2 - Johnathan Jones (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Tiger Rupers (Hull)
      Beginner: [4-5 yrs] Forms
    • 1 - Darius Burwell (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Maximo Cornejo (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Parker Symons (Eufaula)
      Intermediate: Blue (4th & 3rd)[10-11 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Evan Albright (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Logan Cooper (New Market)
    • 3 - Patrick Neely (Madison)
      Intermediate: Blue (4th & 3rd)[14-17 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Jacques Foster (Huntsville)
    • 1 - Danielle Powell (Fort Payne)
    • 2 - Andrew Smith (Madison)
      Intermediate: Blue [10-12 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Jeremy Bailey (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Marcus A. Gable (Montgomery)
      Intermediate: Blue [11-12 yrs] Forms
    • 1 - Logan Cooper (New Market)
    • 2 - Coty Hancock (Fort Payne)
    • 3 - Roy Albright (Huntsville)
      Intermediate: Green (6th Kup)[18-24 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Timothy Warren (Huntsville)
    • 2 - William Avery (Huntsville)
      Intermediate: Green (6th Kup)[6-7 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Jaise Cochran (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Nathan J. Miller (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Ethan McElhaney (Fort Payne)
      Intermediate: Green (6th Kup)[6-7 yrs] Forms
    • 1 - Jaise Cochran (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Nathan J. Miller (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Manning Whitehead (Eufaula)
      Intermediate: Green (6th Kup)[8-9 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Sara Price (Adamsville)
    • 1 - Drew Stanley (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Charles Pearson (Nicholson)
    • 2 - Samantha Melton (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Faith Cooper (New Market)
    • 3 - Manning Whitehead (Eufaula)
      Intermediate: Green (6th Kup)[8-9 yrs] Forms
    • 1 - Sara Price (Adamsville)
    • 2 - Samantha Melton (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Eva Ellenburg (Adamsville)
      Intermediate: Green [7-9 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Ayden Reese (Highland Home)
    • 2 - Savanah Symons (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Teddy Cornejo (Eufaula)
      Intermediate: Green-Blue (10-13 yrs0) Con Sparring
    • 1 - Cameron Drew (Toney)
    • 2 - James Palmer (Madison)
    • 3 - Thornton Stanley (Huntsville)
      Intermediate: Green-Blue (14-17 yrs) Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Kayla Reed (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Clancey Rice (Fort Payne)
    • 3 - Alyssa Gable (Montgomery)
      Intermediate: Green-Blue [10-11 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Roy Albright (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Reece Adams (Brownsboro)
    • 3 - Alex Folds (Montgomery)
      Intermediate: Green-Blue [10-11 yrs] Point Sparring
    • 1 - Alex Folds (Montgomery)
    • 1 - David Clinton (Pelham)
      Intermediate: Green-Blue [10-12 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Kayla Reed (Huntsville)
    • 1 - Cameron Drew (Toney)
    • 2 - James Palmer (Madison)
    • 2 - Clancey Rice (Fort Payne)
    • 3 - Alyssa Gable (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Thornton Stanley (Huntsville)
      Intermediate: Green-Blue [10-12 yrs] Forms
    • 1 - Clancey Rice (Fort Payne)
    • 2 - Sarah Tate (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Anijha Baker (Fort Gaines)
      Intermediate: Green-Blue [11-12 yrs] Board Breaking
    • 1 - Marcus A. Gable (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Alex Folds (Montgomery)
      Intermediate: Green-Blue [13-17 yrs] Forms Coed
    • 1 - Jacques Foster (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Rachel Long (Toney)
    • 3 - Andrew Smith (Madison)
      Intermediate: Green-Blue [8-9 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Seriya Carter (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Eva Ellenburg (Adamsville)
    • 3 - Kamri White (Montgomery)
      Intermediate: Green-Blue[14-45 yrs] Forms Coed
    • 1 - Ben Baxley (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - William Avery (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Danielle Powell (Fort Payne)
      Intermediate: Green-Purple [10-13 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Patrick Neely (Madison)
    • 2 - Evan Albright (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Drew Stanley (Huntsville)
      Intermediate: Green-Purple [12-13 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Justin Jones (Harvest)
    • 2 - Nick Catoire (Madison)
      Intermediate: Yellow-Green [7-8 yrs] Board Breaking
    • 1 - Samantha Melton (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Kamri White (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Charles chase Pearson (Nicholson)
      Intermediate: Yellow-Green [9-11 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Megan Lawrence (Madison)
    • 1 - Sara Price (Adamsville)
    • 3 - Michelle Miramontes (Montgomery)
      Intermediate: Yellow-Green[14-17 yrs] Board Breaking Coed
    • 1 - George Scrushy (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Kahle Cox (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Alyssa Gable (Montgomery)
      Novice: Orange (7th Kup)[10-11 yrs] Forms
    • 1 - Michelle Miramontes (Montgomery)
      Novice: White [7-8 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Ezekiel Bell (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Chasten Gibbs (Huntsville)
      Novice: White-Yellow [6-7 yrs] Cont Sparring 2
    • 1 - Quenton Hubbard (Harvest)
    • 2 - Seth Moon (Adamsville)
    • 3 - Elisha Moon (Adamsville)
      Novice: White-Yellow [6-7 yrs] Forms
    • 1 - Gavan Baxley (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Elisha Moon (Adamsville)
    • 3 - Michael Miramontes (Montgomery)
      Novice: White-Yellow [6-7 yrs] Forms Coed
    • 1 - Seth Moon (Adamsville)
    • 2 - Destiny Leaman
    • 3 - Rayne Rutherford (Huntsville)
      Novice: White-Yellow [6-8 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Preston J. Washington (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Chase Vaughn (Adamsville)
    • 3 - Zavien Chinchilla (Panama City)
      Novice: White-Yellow [6-8 yrs] Forms Coed
    • 1 - Chasten Gibbs (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Shay Nix (Fort Payne)
    • 3 - Hunter Lamps (Madison)
      Novice: White-Yellow [9-11 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Joshua Eddy (Piedmont)
    • 2 - Isaiah Bevels (Piedmont)
    • 3 - Drake Miller (Piedmont)
      Novice: Yellow (8th Kup)[10-11 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Maylee Gilbert (Silver Creek)
    • 2 - Megan Lawrence (Madison)
    • 3 - Emilee Lamps (Madison)
      Novice: Yellow (8th Kup)[10-11 yrs] Forms Coed
    • 1 - Michael Lynn (Fort Payne)
    • 2 - Isaiah Bevels (Piedmont)
    • 3 - Emilee Lamps (Madison)
      Novice: Yellow (8th Kup)[12-13 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Caleb Eddy (Piedmont)
    • 2 - Tyreek Parker (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Malik Russell (Huntsville)
      Novice: Yellow (8th Kup)[14-17 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Grace Leaman
    • 1 - George Scrushy (Montgomery)
      Novice: Yellow (8th Kup)[25-35 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Jennifer Kidd (Madison)
      Novice: Yellow (8th Kup)[6-7 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Destiny Leaman
    • 2 - Rayne Rutherford (Huntsville)
      Novice: Yellow (8th Kup)[8-9 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Delano Welome (Huntsville )
    • 2 - Chasten Gibbs (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Daniel Eddy (Piedmont)
      Novice: Yellow [11-12 yrs] Forms Coed
    • 1 - Caleb Eddy (Piedmont)
    • 2 - Danielle Moore (Madison)
    • 3 - Joshua Eddy (Piedmont)
      Novice: Yellow [7-10 yrs] Board Breaking Coed
    • 1 - Michael Miramontes (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Michelle Miramontes (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Gavan Baxley (Wetumpka)
      Novice: Yellow-Green [4-5 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Parker Symons (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Maximo Cornejo (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Darius Burwell (Huntsville)
      Novice: Yellow-Orange [16-40 yrs] Forms
    • 1 - Kahle Cox (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Grace Leaman
    • 3 - Jennifer McElhaney (Fort Payne)
      Novice: Yellow-Orange [6-8 yrs] Cont Sparring
    • 1 - Jasmine Kidd (Madison)
    • 2 - Zjaneah Brandon (Meridianville)

    Track & Field-Adult Masters [30 & Over] Results

      100m Dash [30-34] Female
    • 1 - Kiamesha Otey [12.95] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Quann Bowles [11.98] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Kurt Thomas [12.44] (Hoover)
      100m Dash [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Gary Mitchell [12.94] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [40-44] Female
    • 1 - Lillian Awidi (Larchmont)
      100m Dash [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Phillip Carter [12.64] (Ariton)
    • 2 - Jorge Alsip [16.40] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Julius Avery [18.42] (Mobile)
      100m Dash [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Frank Holmes [13.96] (Calera)
    • 2 - Joe Ford [15.49] (Bartlett)
    • 3 - Allen Dittenhoefer [15.57] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [65-69] Female
    • 1 - Lana Kurtz (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [65-69] Male
    • 1 - James H. Wiesman [16.00] (Columbia)
    • 2 - Charles A. Thompson [17.60] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [70+] Male
    • 1 - Golden W. Bertram [14.98] (Madison)
      1500m Race Walk [30-34] Female
    • 1 - Susan Wormsby (Birmingham)
      1500m Race Walk [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Tilden Leigh [8:11.57] (Birmingham)
      1500m Race Walk [70+] Male
    • 1 - Arnold del Witherspoon (Deatsville)
      1500m Run [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Jeromy Shelton [5:20.74] (Madison)
    • 2 - Julius Rono [5:25.74] (Pelham)
      1500m Run [40-44] Female
    • 1 - Hayley Long (Oxford)
      1500m Run [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Drew Bell [5:20.75] (Madison)
      1500m Run [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Charles A. Thompson [7:29.52] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [40-44] Female
    • 1 - Lillian Awidi (Larchmont)
      200m Dash [40-44] Male
    • 1 - Tony Jackson [28.58] (Auburn)
      200m Dash [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Phillip Carter [26.77] (Ariton)
      200m Dash [55-59] Male
    • 1 - James E. Davis [28.69] (Huntsville)
      200m Dash [65-69] Male
    • 1 - James H. Wiesman [33.16] (Columbia)
    • 2 - Charles A. Thompson [38.82] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [70+] Male
    • 1 - Golden W. Bertram [30.77] (Madison)
      3000m Race Walk [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Walter Bell [29:17.93] (Birmingham)
      3000m Race Walk [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Tilden Leigh [16:48.00] (Birmingham)
      3000m Race Walk [70+] Male
    • 1 - James Robinson [28:33.56] (Trussville)
      3000m Run [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Jeromy Shelton [11:43.83] (Madison)
    • 2 - Julius Rono [12:43.88] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Gary Mitchell [13:22.48] (Birmingham)
      3000m Run [40-44] Male
    • 1 - Steve Ogburn [10:56.40] (Waverly)
      3000m Run [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Charles A. Thompson [15:49.68] (Birmingham)
      3000m Run [70+] Male
    • 1 - Jack C. Ganus [17:37.23] (McCalla)
      400m Dash [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Roderic Goines [1:03.57] (Opelika)
      400m Dash [40-44] Female
    • 1 - Hayley Long (Oxford)
      400m Dash [40-44] Male
    • 1 - Tony Jackson [1:07.30] (Auburn)
      400m Dash [45-49] Female
    • 1 - Lillian Awidi (Larchmont)
      400m Dash [55-59] Male
    • 1 - James E. Davis [1:03.91] (Huntsville)
      400m Dash [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Joe Ford [1:16.33] (Bartlett)
      400m Dash [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Charles A. Thompson [1:36.32] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [70+] Male
    • 1 - Golden W. Bertram [1:10.22] (Madison)
    • 1 - Jack C. Ganus [1:07.29] (McCalla)
      5000m Race Walk [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Tilden Leigh [29:26.00] (Birmingham)
      5000m Run [40-44] Male
    • 1 - Steve Ogburn [16.49.23] (Waverly)
      5000m Run [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Charles A. Thompson [27:445.00] (Birmingham)
      50m Dash [35-39] Female
    • 1 - Tameka Thornton [8.56] (Birmingham)
      50m Dash [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Gary Mitchell [6.91m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Roderic Goines [7.63m] (Opelika)
      50m Dash [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Jacques Austin [7.10] (Lipscomb)
      50m Dash [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Benjamin A. Seymour [7.77] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Jorge Alsip [8.37] (Hoover)
      50m Dash [55-59] Female
    • 1 - Sandra Gasson (Clanton)
      50m Dash [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Walter Bell [10.83] (Birmingham)
      50m Dash [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Allen Dittenhoefer [7.99] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Joe Ford [8.22] (Bartlett)
      50m Dash [65-69] Male
    • 1 - James H. Wiesman [8.45] (Columbia)
    • 2 - Charles A. Thompson [9.27] (Birmingham)
      50m Dash [70+] Male
    • 1 - Golden W. Bertram [7.82] (Madison)
    • 2 - Arnold del Witherspoon [10.35] (Deatsville)
      800m Run [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Jeromy Shelton [2:38.81] (Madison)
    • 2 - Gary Mitchell [2:40.79] (Birmingham)
      800m Run [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Charles A. Thompson [3:52.36] (Birmingham)
      Discus [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Courtney Jackson [26.57m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Discus [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Patrick Reilly [13.93m] (Madison)
      Discus [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Dave Seeley [29.23m] (Harvest)
    • 2 - Joseph Cates [28.54m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Kelly Carter [24.32m] (Auburn)
      Discus [50-54] Female
    • 1 - Kathy Yawn (Gurley)
      Discus [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Jorge Alsip [19.22m] (Hoover)
      Discus [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Harry Love [31.79m] (New Market)
    • 2 - Glenn Irion [31.11m] (Spanish Fort)
    • 3 - Walter Bell [19.32m] (Birmingham)
      Discus [60-64] Female
    • 1 - Gini Bell (Birmingham)
      Discus [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Mike Thomason [41.30m] (Ardmore)
    • 2 - Jim Accardi [37.13m] (Huntsville)
      Discus [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Michael Madden [23.94m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - James H. Wiesman [19.54m] (Columbia)
      Discus [70+] Male
    • 1 - Gordon Seifert [18.47m] (Birmingham)
      Hammer Throw [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Courtney Jackson [21.82m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Hammer Throw [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Patrick Reilly (Madison)
      Hammer Throw [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Harry Love [23.53m] (New Market)
      Hammer Throw [60-64] Female
    • 1 - Gini Bell (Birmingham)
      Hammer Throw [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Mike Thomason [39.55m] (Ardmore)
      High Jump [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Glenn Irion [1.65M] (Spanish Fort)
      High Jump [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Joe Ford [1.15M] (Bartlett)
    • 1 - Michael Madden (Birmingham)
      Javelin [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Courtney Jackson [31.59m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Javelin [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Kelly Carter [36.10m] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Joseph Cates [22.65m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Javelin [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Jim Fuqua [46.65m] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Glenn Irion [31.71m] (Spanish Fort)
      Javelin [60-64] Female
    • 1 - Gini Bell (Birmingham)
      Javelin [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Jim Accardi [31.41m] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Henry L. Preston [22.93m] (Adamsville)
      Long Jump [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Kurt Thomas [5.58m] (Hoover)
      Long Jump [35-39] Female
    • 1 - Tameka Thornton (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Jorge Alsip [3.80m] (Hoover)
      Long Jump [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Glenn Irion [4.62m] (Spanish Fort)
    • 2 - Forrest Scogin [3.97m] (Cottondale)
      Long Jump [65-69] Male
    • 1 - James H. Wiesman [3.10m] (Columbia)
      Pole Vault [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Joe Ford [2.45] (Bartlett)
      Shot Put [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Courtney Jackson [8.09m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Shot Put [35-39] Female
    • 1 - Tameka Thornton (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Roderic Goines [7.29m] (Opelika)
      Shot Put [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Dave Seeley [9.62m] (Harvest)
    • 2 - Tony Jackson [9.08m] (Auburn)
      Shot Put [50-54] Female
    • 1 - Kathy Yawn (Gurley)
      Shot Put [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Harry Love [10.92m] (New Market)
    • 2 - Walter Bell [6.38m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [60-64] Female
    • 1 - Gini Bell (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Mike Thomason [12.78m] (Ardmore)
    • 2 - Jim Accardi [11.12m] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Carl McFarland [10.10m] (Birmingham)
      Triple Jump [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Courtney Jackson [9.19m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Triple Jump [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Roderic Goines [10.71m] (Opelika)
      Triple Jump [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Forrest Scogin [7.72m] (Cottondale)
      Triple Jump [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Michael Madden [7.69m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - James H. Wiesman [7.62m] (Columbia)

    Track & Field-Adult Open [19-29] Results

      100m Dash [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Terrance Swinson [11.11] (Duncanville)
    • 2 - Corderyl Sunday [11.15] (Madison)
    • 3 - Tyrell Moore [11.16] (Grand Bay)
      100m Dash [25-29] Female
    • 1 - Sheryl Miller (Birmingham)
      100m Hurdles (Female Only) [25-29]
    • 1 - April Howell (Trussville)
      1500m Run [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Autumn Scott (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Nigel Cribbs [21.73] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Dejasman Williams [22.33] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Daniel Byers [23.16] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Nigel Cribbs [48.58] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Dejasman Williams [48.77] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Cameron Everson [50.86] (Mobile)
      50m Dash [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Gary Gaston [7.04] (Bessemer)
      50m Dash [25-29] Female
    • 1 - Sheryl Miller [9.06] (Birmingham)
      800m Run [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Autumn Scott (Birmingham)
      800m Run [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Caden Hinds [2:09.37] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Alex Johnson [2:17.02] (Trussville)
    • 3 - George Jemison [2:35.94] (Birmingham)
      Discus [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Mary Gasson [19.98m] (Clanton)
      Discus [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Zachary Douglas [38.40m] (Vinemont)
    • 2 - Daniel King [27.85] (McCalla)
      Hammer Throw [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Emily Allen [50.84m] (Homewood)
    • 2 - Stephanie Yawn [30.86] (Gurley)
      Hammer Throw [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Daniel King (McCalla)
      High Jump [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Ronald Williams [1.88m] (Madison)
    • 2 - Trey Lee [1.65m] (Auburn)
      Javelin [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Stephanie Yawn [25.05m] (Gurley)
    • 2 - Mary Gasson [24.82m] (Clanton)
      Javelin [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Alex Johnson [44.00m] (Trussville)
      Long Jump [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Kiara Henry [5.88m] (Murfreesboro)
    • 2 - Mary Gasson [4.68m] (Clanton)
      Long Jump [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Aaron Alexander [6.92m] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Kameron Rory [6.88m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Cordairo Golden [6.62m] (Memphis )
      Pole Vault [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Ashley Cope [3.75m] (Juliette)
    • 2 - Claire Goodson [3.65m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Tiffany Lament [3.05m] (Hoover)
      Pole Vault [19-29] Male
    • 1 - Brad Smith [4.70m] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Alex Johnson [3.50m] (Trussville)
      Shot Put [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Zachary Douglas (Vinemont)
      Shot Put [25-29] Female
    • 1 - Stephanie Yawn [8.81m] (Gurley)
    • 2 - Mary Gasson [7.80m] (Clanton)
    • 3 - Sheryl Miller (Birmingham)
      Triple Jump [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Cordairo Golden [14.92m] (Memphis )
    • 2 - Marcus Gibbs [13.54m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kameron Rory [13.49m] (Birmingham)
      Triple Jump [25-29] Female
    • 1 - Ashley May [13.01m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - April Howell [10.80] (Trussville)

    Track & Field-Sub-Bantam, Bantum & Midget Results

      100m Dash [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Kyla Thornton [13.98] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jamya Tyus [14.11] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Zakiria Holifield [15.27] (Alabaster)
      100m Dash [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Vincent Terrell [14.30] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Dwayne J. Fairley [14.32] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Jamal R. Denson [14.44] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Hope Igbinoghene [14.03] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Alivia Scott [14.11] (Helena)
    • 3 - Melanie Hall [14.25] (Birmngham)
      100m Dash [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Myles Mason [12.98] (Pleasant Grove)
    • 2 - Reginald A. Nelson [13.18] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Starling Thomas [13.59] (Birmngham)
      100m Dash [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Kristen McMillan [16.80] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Tramani Osley [17.56] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Abigail Williams [18.14] (Birmingham)
      1500m Race Walk [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Marie Savage [13:02.62] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Keiara McHeard [13:14.37] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Tania MacK [13:32.39] (Bessemer)
      1500m Race Walk [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - William Spencer [11:16.05] (Hueytown)
    • 2 - Demarcus Poellnitz [12:35.99] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Solomon Pitts [13:16.19] (Huntsville)
      1500m Race Walk [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Aubrey Eaton [12:01.90] (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Emily W. House [7:02.81] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Chloe Kowalski [7:17.35] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Anna Claypoole [8:51.77] (Hoover)
      1500m Run [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Deshuan Wormsby [6:53.14] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Joshua Brown [7:55.58] (Albertville)
      1500m Run [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Rachel Seeley [5:49.77] (Harvest)
      1500m Run [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Noah Flynn [5:20.88] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Myles Cook [5:34.55] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Nathaniel Gracia [5:44.43] (Salem)
      1500m Run [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - K.C. Renda [9:01.57] (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Anthony Miller [7:58.24] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Luke Brown [8:09.21] (Albertville)
      200m Dash [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Jamya Tyus [29.23] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Olivia Beard [30.73] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Eden Kittrell [32.44] (Pelham)
      200m Dash [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Jamal R. Denson [29.52] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Dwayne J. Fairley [29.98] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Carlin Kendrick [30.50] (Pelham)
      200m Dash [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Jakiyah Smith [29.34] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Melanie Hall [29.37] (Birmngham)
    • 3 - Hope Igbinoghene [29.45] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Reginald A. Nelson [26.77] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Starling Thomas [27.43] (Birmngham)
    • 3 - Codey M. Martin [27.44] (Hoover)
      200m Dash [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Kristen McMillan [34.18] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Mackenzie Culpepper [34.28] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Tori Adams [39.18] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Mikhail Tubbs [32.44] (Hueytown)
    • 2 - David Grant [34.00] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Ryan Peppins [34.94] (Pelham)
      3000m Run [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Noah Flynn [11:09.99] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Nathaniel Gracia [12:23.70] (Salem)
    • 3 - Brandon Lee [13:59.18] (Pelham)
      400m Dash [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Jamya Tyus [1:09.89] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Zakiria Evans [1:15.09] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Olivia Beard [1:16.22] (Mobile)
      400m Dash [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Dwayne J. Fairley [1:08.25] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Conner E. Harrell [1:13.40] (Calera)
    • 3 - Joshua P. Brown [1:15.26] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Nicole Payne [1:04.63] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Khadeesha Crumbly [1:07.66] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Rachel Seeley [1:08.74] (Harvest)
      400m Dash [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Myles Mason [1:02.35] (Pleasant Grove)
    • 2 - Codey M. Martin [1:03.99] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Brandon Sledge [1:04.70] (Pelham)
      400m Dash [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Mackenzie Culpepper [1:23.82] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Abigail Williams [1:34.87] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Dmyia Scott [1:37.20] (Helena)
      400m Dash [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Amari Davis [1:18.17] (Bay Minette)
    • 2 - William Shelton [1:18.55] (Bham)
    • 3 - Mikhail Tubbs [1:23.95] (Hueytown)
      800m Dash [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Azaria Wright [2:59.21] (Vestavia )
    • 2 - Endiyah Russell [3:06.66] (Pleasant Grove)
    • 3 - Essence Duncan [3:07.54] (Birmingham)
      800m Dash [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Joshua P. Brown [3:00.31] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Levi Arroyo [3:01.81] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Eardie Poellnitz [3:04.42] (Birmingham)
      800m Dash [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Nicole Payne [2:39.48] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Hannah Irby [2:47.61] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Audriana Blakely [2:56.59] (Huntsville)
      800m Dash [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Myles Cook [2:43.19] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Brandon Lee [2:57.40] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Drew Goines [2:59.27] (Opelika)
      800m Dash [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Danielle Wormsby [3:28.34] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - K.C. Renda [4:49.11] (Birmingham)
      800m Dash [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - William Shelton [3:07.43] (Bham)
    • 2 - Amari Davis [3:09.75] (Bay Minette)
    • 3 - Carter Thurmond [3:28.47] (Hoover)
      80m Hurdles [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Kamari Webb [15.71] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Cade Sparks [15.88] (Madison)
    • 3 - Joshua Banks [16.41] (Birmingham)
      Discus [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Makiyah A. Maye [17.79m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Charrice Sanders [16.56m] (Birmingham )
    • 3 - Nicondra Rhodes [13.66m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Discus [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Andres Fox [21.25m] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Cordell Stephens [15.55m] (Pelham)
    • 3 - D'Andre Ingram [15.38m] (Hoover)
      High Jump [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Eden Kittrell [1.19m] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Kayla A. Jemison [1.05m] (Birmingham)
      High Jump [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Lloyd S. Hill [1.15m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Damian Hines [1.10m] (Helena)
    • 3 - Malachi Owens [0.95m] (Birmingham)
      High Jump [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Genesis A. Jones [1.22m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jala J. Collier [1.15m] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Shardae Sherrod (Birmngham)
      High Jump [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Cade Sparks [1.22m] (Madison)
    • 2 - Kamari Webb [1.15m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Noah Flynn [1.10m] (Decatur)
      Long Jump [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Olivia Beard [4.27m] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Sydney White [3.69m] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Naomi Smitherman [3.07m] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Conner E. Harrell [4.03m] (Calera)
    • 2 - Lloyd S. Hill [3.76m] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Emmanuel Edwards [3.51m] (Alabaster)
      Long Jump [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Daryl A. "Lexie" Bender [4.19m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Malaika Albright [4.07m] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Alivia Scott [3.79m] (Helena)
      Long Jump [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Reginald A. Nelson [4.62 ] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Brandon Sledge [4.38] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Cameron Billups [4.08] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Mackenzie Culpepper [3.34m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Haleigh K. Cephus [3.23m] (Adamsville)
    • 3 - Kristen McMillan [2.68m] (Pelham)
      Long Jump [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - David Grant [3.50m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Jonathan Kerns [2.49m] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Carter Thurmond [2.44m] (Hoover)
      Shot Put [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Keiara McHeard [4.97m] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Myla Johnson [4.82m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Rakayla Lawson [4.40m] (Bessemer)
      Shot Put [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Ivan Shultz [7.45m] (Spanish Fort)
    • 2 - Deandre Coleman [5.78m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Marcus C. Williams [5.70m] (Helena)
      Shot Put [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Andretta King [7.27m] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Nicondra Rhodes [7.18m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Makiyah A. Maye [7.09m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Kenion E. Bender [8.26m] (Fairfield)
    • 2 - J. Alexander McClung [8.09m] (Pelham)
    • 3 - D'Andre Ingram [7.67m] (Hoover)
      Shot Put [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Faith Poellinitz [5.41m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Rhonda Grissett [4.90m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kennedi T. Maye (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Noah Shea [6.93m] (Calera)
    • 2 - James A. Hammonds [5.25m] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Jacob Finley [4.95m] (Birmingham)
      Turbo Javelin [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Nia Hicks [11.76m] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Myla Johnson [11.27m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Keiara McHeard [10.01m] (Bessemer)
      Turbo Javelin [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Malachi Owens [15.53m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Edward Johnson [15.49m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Ivan Shultz [13.88m] (Spanish Fort)
      Turbo Javelin [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Nicondra Rhodes [19.28m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Cemaiya Dates [17.10m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Amaya Moore [13.69m] (Pleasant Grove)
      Turbo Javelin [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Andres Fox [31.48m] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Andrew Copeland [22.05m] (Opelika)
    • 3 - Caleb Kariuki [17.04m] (Auburn)
      Turbo Javelin [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Jamia Lawson [7.84m] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Sanah King [5.90m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Rhonda Grissett [5.88m] (Birmingham)
      Turbo Javelin [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Noah Shea [15.74m] (Calera)
    • 2 - Jonathan Kerns [14.45m] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Jailyn Rogers [12.82m] (Tarrant )

    Track & Field-Youth, Intermediate & Young Results

      100m Dash [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Caitland Smith [12.48] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Shelbi White [12.65] (Lincoln)
    • 3 - Evelyn Posey [12.95] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Jaalen R. Jones [11.08] (Maylene)
    • 2 - Dylan Finkley [11.15] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Marlon Humphrey [11.33] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Young] Female
    • 2 - Amanda M. Dean [12.74] (Morris)
    • 3 - Jasmine Foreman [12.78] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Young] Male
    • 1 - Cameron Luper [10.82m] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Sebastian Bivins [11.16m] (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Fredrick L. Harris [11.16m] (Prattville)
      100m Dash [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Ted Smith [12.05] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Twylon Adamson [12.11] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jeremiah King [12.73] (Huntsville)
      100m Hurdles [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Marquetta S. Magwood [21.12] (Millbrook)
      100m Hurdles [Young] Female
    • 1 - Raven Stewart [14.97] (Guntersville)
    • 2 - T'Kiyah M. Terry [16.77] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 3 - Brianca Trammell (Madison)
      100m Hurdles [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Savannah Armstead [17.71] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Markeysia Evans [18.01] (Besemer)
    • 3 - Alexious Cooper [18.29] (Tuscaloosa)
      110m Hurdles [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Austin Caudle [17.13] (Madison)
    • 2 - Austen C. Howell [26.31] (Helena)
      110m Hurdles [Young] Male
    • 1 - Christian Knight [15.27] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Marc Jonas [15.62] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Frederick Tabb [16.22] (Tuscaloosa)
      1500m Run [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Kalynn Simpson [5:45.90] (Salem)
    • 2 - Cassi Still [6:30.87] (Bremen)
    • 3 - Keyondra Moultrie [7:11.09] (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Stephen Payne [4:39.73] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Nick M. Klein [4:41.69] (Winfield)
    • 3 - Dylan Ogburn (Waverly)
      1500m Run [Young] Female
    • 1 - Shakalia Williams [5:49.41] (Northport)
    • 2 - Rebecca Nylen (Auburn)
      1500m Run [Young] Male
    • 1 - Donnie R. Lee [4:16.48] (North Port)
    • 2 - Zachariah Mosley [4:21.97] (Dadeville)
    • 3 - Micheal Ward [4:31.49] (Pelham)
      1500m Run [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Tia T. Williams [7:41.03] (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Dylan Hayes [5:03.42] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Steven Soles [5:06.34] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Timothy Patterson [5:08.95] (Montgomery)
      200m Dash [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Caitland Smith [24.80] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Shelbi White [25.50] (Lincoln)
    • 3 - Katie Boone [25.66] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Jaalen R. Jones [22.20] (Maylene)
    • 2 - Eric Reeves [24.04] (Maylene)
    • 3 - Justin Smith [24.06] (Auburn)
      200m Dash [Young] Male
    • 1 - Cameron Luper [21.66m] (Auburn)
    • 2 - James Flannigan [22.64m] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Keith Clark [23.26m] (Mobile)
      200m Dash [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Markeysia Evans [26.41] (Besemer)
    • 2 - Savannah Armstead [26.46] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Azariah Jackson [26.55] (Alabaster)
      200m Dash [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Twylon Adamson [23.61] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ted Smith [23.75] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Deiris Frazier [25.44] (Hoover)
      200m Hurdles [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Savannah Armstead [31.83] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Ketteria Ingram [37.25] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Anna Seeley [38.82] (Harvest)
      200m Hurdles [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Marion Humphrey [28.46] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Carlos Taylor [32.73] (Tuscaloosa)
      3000m Race Walk [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Diana Spencer [23:30.45] (Hueytown)
      3000m Race Walk [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Ishmael Muhammad [21:51.27] (Birmingham)
      3000m Run [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Kalynn Simpson [12:09.23] (Salem)
    • 2 - Cassi Still [14:23.62] (Bremen)
      3000m Run [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Nick M. Klein [9:50.91] (Winfield)
    • 2 - Dylan Ogburn [10:24.65] (Waverly)
    • 3 - Zackary Johnson [10:29.29] (Camp Hill)
      3000m Run [Young] Female
    • 1 - Rebecca Nylen [12:38.48] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Natalie Waldrop (Auburn)
      3000m Run [Young] Male
    • 1 - Garrett Westlake [9:14.29] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Zachariah Mosley [9:15.15] (Dadeville)
    • 3 - Zachary Sollie [10:03.19] (Opelika)
      3000m Run [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Jonathan Jenkins [11:05.00] (Opelika)
    • 2 - Joseph Farrow [11:09.99] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Nathaniel Pudner [11:53.95] (Auburn)
      400m Dash [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Caitland Smith [59.05] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Namena Bojang [1:01.78] (Madison)
    • 3 - Presley Weems [1:02.59] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Jamarqus Howard [55.94] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Thearthur Thames [56.11] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Brady Pfeiffer [58.07] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [Young] Female
    • 1 - Fanta Diabate [58.26] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Jasmine Foreman [1:01.00] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Victoria P. Taylor (Alabaster)
      400m Dash [Young] Male
    • 1 - Donnie R. Lee [50.05m] (North Port)
    • 2 - Willie Gray [50.49m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Shawn Hurley [51.04m] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Markeysia Evans [1:02.74] (Besemer)
    • 2 - Sydney Woods [1:04.37] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Camiya D. Knight [1:04.91] (Hoover)
      400m Dash [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Ted Smith [56.02] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Twylon Adamson [56.42] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Carlos L. Stephens [1:00.02] (Pelham)
      400m Hurdles [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Katie Boone [1:07.19] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Moriah Lorge [1:14.09] (Madison)
    • 3 - Taylor Young [1:16.39] (Birmingham)
      400m Hurdles [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Austin Caudle [1:08.74] (Madison)
    • 2 - Austen C. Howell [1:12.65] (Helena)
      400m Hurdles [Young] Female
    • 1 - Amanda M. Dean [1:12.81] (Morris)
    • 2 - Brianca Trammell [1:18.48] (Madison)
    • 3 - Paris Wright (Vestavia)
      400m Hurdles [Young] Male
    • 1 - Keith Clark [58.00] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Keith Singleton [1:00.52] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Christophe S. Hunter [1:01.03] (Selma)
      800m Run [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Veronica Lyle [2:26.98] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Cheyenne L. Ponder [2:37.54] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Namena Bojang [2:46.16] (Madison)
      800m Run [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Stephen Payne [2:10.43] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Nick M. Klein [2:12.97] (Winfield)
    • 3 - Thearthur Thames [2:13.86] (Mobile)
      800m Run [Young] Female
    • 1 - Shakalia Williams [2:49.06] (Northport)
      800m Run [Young] Male
    • 1 - Keith Clark [2:03.92] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Michael Phillips [2:06.21] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Micheal Ward [2:06.21] (Pelham)
      800m Run [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Madelyn Foster [2:54.34] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Alexis Scott [3:05.85] (Pleasant Grove)
    • 3 - Anna Seeley [3:06.28] (Harvest)
      800m Run [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Timothy Patterson [2:21.55] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Dylan Hayes [2:23.88] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Dontae L. Lee [2:27.65] (North Port)
      Discus [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Michael Rogers [36.53m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Johnny Washington [31.21m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Daniel Lockhart [26.80m] (Falkville)
      Discus [Young] Female
    • 1 - Aerial Horton [38.70m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Robin L. Yawn [35.72m] (Gurley)
    • 3 - Victoria Johnson [31.08m] (Birmingham)
      Discus [Young] Male
    • 1 - Matthew Muntifering [44.19m] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Brian Smith [43.93m] (Mountain Brk)
    • 3 - Michael Snow [43.79m] (Trussville)
      Discus [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Kayla Pruitt [26.43m] (Double Springs )
    • 2 - Timedria Johnson [21.16m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Ketteria Ingram [18.14m] (Hoover)
      Discus [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Walker Long [42.69m] (Cullman)
    • 2 - Labarius Rhodes [23.22m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Hammer Throw [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Maurice Cole [27.56m] (Daphne)
    • 2 - Johnny Washington [18.02m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Antonio Thomas [15.43] (Birmingham)
      Hammer Throw [Young] Female
    • 1 - Aerial Horton (Tuscaloosa)
      Hammer Throw [Young] Male
    • 1 - Michael Snow [47.31m] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Spencer Nezat [38.83m] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Dominic Cotton [25.81m] (Tuscaloosa)
      High Jump [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Taylor Young [1.43m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Brittany Loggins [1.20m] (Millbrook)
      High Jump [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Shawn Powell [1.70m] (Maylene)
    • 2 - Trey Guthery [1.65m] (Falkville)
      High Jump [Young] Male
    • 1 - Brandon M. Farish [1.90m] (Maylene)
    • 2 - Devin Jones [1.90m] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Lezyon Lagarde [1.85m] (Hoover)
      High Jump [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Kayla Pruitt [1.55m] (Double Springs )
    • 2 - Charlotte C. Krause [1.50m] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Erin Hines [1.45m] (Helena)
      High Jump [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Timothy Patterson [1.60m] (Montgomery)
    • 1 - Austin Davis [1.60m] (Pelahm)
    • 3 - Marion Humphrey [1.50m] (Birmingham)
      Javelin [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Brianna S. Webster [15.58m] (Lipscomb)
    • 2 - Gabrielle Watters [14.37m] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 3 - Daijha N. Hilliard [11.81m] (Vestavia Hills)
      Javelin [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Daniel Lockhart [41.27m] (Falkville)
    • 2 - Johnny Washington [29.89m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Maurice Cole [29.77m] (Daphne)
      Javelin [Young] Female
    • 1 - Ashton Pennington [37.01m] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Robin L. Yawn [35.89m] (Gurley)
    • 3 - Victoria Jackson (Auburn)
      Javelin [Young] Male
    • 1 - Sam Hardin [54.91m] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Justin Carter [48.01m] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Canaan Smith [46.50m] (Falkville)
      Javelin [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Kayla Pruitt [32.63m] (Double Springs )
    • 2 - Ashley Carter [27.11m] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Macy McClinton [19.33m] (Hoover)
      Javelin [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Walker Long [39.18m] (Cullman)
    • 2 - Whitt Harrelson [28.46m] (Vestavia)
    • 3 - Brock Isom [27.69m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Long Jump [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Taylor Young [4.81m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Errin Perry [4.74m] (Helena)
    • 3 - Britney Brown [4.63m] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Eric Reeves [6.01m] (Maylene)
    • 2 - Shawn Powell [5.98m] (Maylene)
    • 3 - Tyler G. Boland [5.81m] (Vinemont)
      Long Jump [Young] Female
    • 1 - Raven Stewart [5.14m] (Guntersville)
    • 2 - Summer Simmons [4.81m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Victoria P. Taylor [4.55m] (Alabaster)
      Long Jump [Young] Male
    • 1 - Lezyon Lagarde [6.80m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Mike Price [6.74m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Jordan C. Jones [6.57m] (Hoover)
      Long Jump [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Azariah Jackson [4.53m] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Erin Hines [4.35m] (Helena)
    • 3 - Sydney Woods [4.18m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Long Jump [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Carlos L. Stephens [5.40m] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Timothy Patterson [5.32m] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Jeremiah King [5.27m] (Huntsville)
      Pole Vault [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Moriah Lorge [3.20m] (Madison)
      Pole Vault [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Sean Collins [3.20m] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Alexander Knight [3.20m] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Anthony Del Vescovo [3.20m] (Mobile)
      Pole Vault [Young] Female
    • 1 - Chanel Krause (Mobile)
      Pole Vault [Young] Male
    • 1 - Richard Foxworth [4.88m] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Jonny Stiegler [4.25m] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Myles McDonald [3.95m] (Auburn)
      Pole Vault [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Whitt Harrelson [3.00] (Vestavia)
      Shot Put [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Autavia Fluker [10.73m] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Errin Perry [9.43m] (Helena)
    • 3 - Britney Brown [7.94m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Laderrius Whitfield [10.86m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Maurice Cole [10.32m] (Daphne)
    • 3 - Johnny Washington [10.31m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Shot Put [Young] Female
    • 1 - Aerial Horton [11.76m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Elisha O. Williams [9.97m] (Fairfield)
    • 3 - Robin L. Yawn [9.93m] (Gurley)
      Shot Put [Young] Male
    • 1 - Spencer Nezat [14.73m] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Dominic Cotton [13.27m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Jarette Maye [12.42m] (Pelham)
      Shot Put [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Kayla Pruitt [12.64m] (Double Springs )
    • 2 - Timedria Johnson [21.16mn] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Ketteria Ingram [18.14m] (Hoover)
      Triple Jump [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Valenicia Johnson [10.73m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Jemmeshia Wilder [10.34m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Errin Perry [10.31m] (Helena)
      Triple Jump [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Tyler G. Boland [12.66m] (Vinemont)
    • 2 - Eric Reeves [12.41m] (Maylene)
    • 3 - Matthew Entrekin [10.82m] (Hoover)
      Triple Jump [Young] Female
    • 1 - Raven Stewart [11.15m] (Guntersville)
    • 2 - Summer Simmons (Tuscaloosa)
      Triple Jump [Young] Male
    • 1 - Christopher Monroe [14.23m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Lezyon Lagarde [14.00m] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Frederick Tabb [13.87m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Triple Jump [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Angel Horton [9.80m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Triple Jump [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Marion Humphrey [10.86m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Carlos Taylor [10.74m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Garrett T. Boland [10.62m] (Vinemont)

    Triathlon-Youth Race Results

      [11-12] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Tavlore R. Hanna [21:51] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Sailor Miles [23:31] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Sarah Hogue [26:30] (Alabaster)
      [13-15] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Carter Lemons [45:26] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Guy Davies [54:23] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Joshua Myers [56:27] (Birmingham )
      [13-15] Individual-Male Long Race
    • 1 - William Bloodworth [45:16] (Mountain Brook)
    • 2 - Nathan G. Meadows [46:20] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - R Begg [46:32] (Indian Springs Village)
      [7-8] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Molly Coleman [17:52] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Taylor Grissom [18:03] (Birmingham)
      [7-8] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Ethan P. Pratt [16:09] (Albertville)
    • 2 - Logan Weighall [20:18] (Wetumpka)
    • 3 - Zachary Grissom [21:14] (Birmingham)
      [9-10] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Presley Miles [23:41] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Jessica Delambert [30:44] (Tupelo)
    • 3 - Annabelle Elsner [31:34] (Jackson)
      [9-10] Individual-Male
    • 1 - John P. Hanna [24:44] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Carey Hereford [26:41] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Cameron English [27:01] (Birmingham)

    Volleyball-Indoor Youth Results

      High School Varsity
    • 1 - Muscle Shoals V(Brenda Mayes) (Muscle Shoals)
    • 2 - Muscle Shoals JV(Shannon Perkins) (Muscle Shoals)
    • 3 - Gadsden Volleyball Club(Holly Garmon) (Jacksonville)

    Wee Fit Challenge Results

      Wee Fit Challenge Baseball
    • 1 - Luke A. Massey [10] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Kendall N. Houston [9] (Edwardsville)
    • 3 - Litzy Diaz [8] (Decatur)
      Wee Fit Challenge Bowling
    • 1 - Danaea Miller [10] (Dixons Mills)
    • 2 - Kendall N. Houston [9] (Edwardsville)
    • 3 - Lacey R. Bush [8] (Irvington)
      Wee Fit Challenge Overall
    • 1 - Luke A. Massey [26] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Danaea Miller [25] (Dixons Mills)
    • 3 - Kendall N. Houston [23] (Edwardsville)
      Wee Fit Challenge Tennis
    • 1 - Danaea Miller [10] (Dixons Mills)
    • 2 - Luke A. Massey [9] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Lindsay A. Gentry [8] (Mobile)

    Wrestling - 18 & Under Results

      Bantam [60] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Jacob Voyles
    • 2 - Derrick Pitts (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Wills Bronson (Dalton)
      Cadet [113-120] Freestyle
    • 1 - William Hardin (Oxford)
    • 2 - Gray Lackey
    • 3 - Douglas Burke (Vestavia Hills )
      Cadet [113-120] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Jansen Murray (Pelham)
    • 2 - Chris Jones (Center Point)
    • 3 - Taylor Simmons
      Cadet [113] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Douglas Burke (Vestavia Hills )
    • 2 - Guillame Hardin
    • 3 - Cameron Stephens
      Cadet [120] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Quin Estes
    • 2 - Jacob B. Goodwin (Smiths Station)
      Cadet [126-132] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Max Hopkins (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Marcus Ruffin (Phenix City)
    • 3 - Alex Jackson
      Cadet [138-145] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Brandon Cowell
    • 2 - Robert Lowery
    • 3 - Austin Weldon (Birmingham)
      Cadet [138-145] Freestyle
    • 1 - Austin Weldon (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Max Cadets
    • 3 - Brandon Cowell
      Cadet [145] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Brandon Cowell
    • 2 - Austin Weldon (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jacob Howard (Weaver)
      Cadet [160-170] Freestyle
    • 1 - Nicholas Weldon (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Manny Allan (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Hunter Lee (Anniston)
      Cadet [160] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Hunter Lee (Anniston)
    • 2 - Jamal Vaughns (Opelika)
    • 3 - Mohanud Seder (Birmingham)
      Cadet [170] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Nicholas Weldon (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Drew Addison (Hoover)
    • 3 - Mohanud Seder (Birmingham)
      Cadet [182] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Kevin McClure
    • 2 - Joshua Smith (Northport)
    • 3 - Coleman Rose (Smiths Station)
      Intermediate [55] Freestyle
    • 1 - Jacob Voyles
    • 2 - Benji Peak (Invalid Zipcode)
    • 3 - Wills Bronson (Dalton)
      Intermediate [65-75] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Sam Harris (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jackson Bradford (Prattville)
    • 3 - Nathan Tate (Selma)
    • 3 - Cameron Drummond (Ellijay)
      Intermediate [95] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Matthew Rodgers (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Matthew Rodgers (Birmingham)
      Junior (195) Freestyle
    • 1 - Alec Shunnarah (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Drew Rutledge (Heflin)
      Junior [119-125] Follkstyle
    • 1 - Lacarris Patrick (Opelika)
    • 2 - William Hardin (Oxford)
    • 3 - Michael Godwin (Huntsville)
      Junior [135-140] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Stephen Mizic (Weaver)
    • 2 - Chris Jones (Center Point)
    • 3 - Taylor Simmons
      Junior [135-145] Freestyle
    • 1 - Zachary Cummings (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Chris Jones (Center Point)
    • 3 - Taylor Simmons
      Junior [145-160] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Daniel Edwards (Pell City)
    • 2 - Tristen Parker (Musella)
      Junior [145] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Harrison Turner
    • 2 - Jack Dobbins (Pinson)
    • 3 - Keke Prewitt
      Junior [152-160] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Zachary Cummings (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Nicholas Taylor (Phenix City)
    • 3 - Jordan Mitchell (Pell City)
      Junior [152-160] Freestyle
    • 1 - Nicholas Taylor (Phenix City)
    • 2 - Daniel Edwards (Pell City)
      Junior [170-182] Freestyle
    • 1 - Kevin McClure
    • 2 - William Glenn
    • 3 - Trevor Daniel (Monroe)
      Junior [171-189] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Nicholas Weldon (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kevin McClure
    • 3 - William Glenn
      Junior [171] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Austin Shedd (Pleasant Grove)
    • 2 - Jacob Thomas (Birmingham)
    • 3 - William Glenn
      Junior [189] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Aaron Edwards (Sumiton)
    • 2 - Alec Shunnarah (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Drew Rutledge (Heflin)
      Junior [285] Folkstyle
    • 1 - James Deason (Dora)
    • 2 - Hunter Haynes (Vestavia)
    • 3 - Zac Marion (New Market)
      Junior [285] Freestyle
    • 1 - Zac Marion (New Market)
    • 2 - Marlen Morgan
      Junior [285] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Zac Marion (New Market)
    • 2 - Marlen Morgan
    • 3 - Hunter Haynes (Vestavia)
      Novice [100-112] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Jacob Fereday
    • 2 - Blake Boothe (Big Cove)
    • 3 - Cole Williams (Gurley)
      Novice [112] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Jacob Fereday
      Novice [65] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Kolin A. Koss (Atoka)
    • 3 - Tee Baby (Murfreesboro)
    • 3 - Jacob Cochran (Pensacola)
      Novice [65] Freestyle
    • 1 - Kolin A. Koss (Atoka)
    • 3 - Tee Baby (Murfreesboro)
    • 3 - Jacob Cochran (Pensacola)
      Novice [65] Greco-Roman
    • 2 - Tee Baby (Murfreesboro)
    • 3 - Jacob Cochran (Pensacola)
    • 3 - Lucas Wirth (Atoka)
      Novice [75-80] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Lucas Wirth (Atoka)
    • 2 - John Farmer (Athens)
    • 3 - Jeremy Williamson
      Novice [75] Freestyle
    • 1 - Lucas Wirth (Atoka)
    • 2 - John Farmer (Athens)
      Novice [95-100] Freestyle
    • 1 - Jacob Fereday
    • 2 - Tanner Woodall (Scottsboro)
    • 3 - Matthew Rodgers (Birmingham)
      Novice [95] Folkstyle
    • 1 - James Townsend (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Titus Neeley
      School Boy [105-112] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Heath Williamson
    • 2 - Tyler Wilson (Phenix City)
    • 3 - Travis Woodall (Scottsboro)
      School Boy [105-120] Freestyle
    • 1 - Heath Williamson
    • 2 - Nick Markus (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jansen Murray (Pelham)
      School Boy [91-98] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Michael John Harris (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Samuel J. Colvin (Rainbow City)
    • 3 - Tanner Woodall (Scottsboro)
      School Boy [91-98] Freestyle
    • 1 - Michael John Harris (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Spencer Haddock (Birmingham)
      School Boy [91-98] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Michael John Harris (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Titus Neeley
      Schoolboy [120] Folkstyle
    • 1 - James Green (Muscle Shoals)
    • 2 - Landon Thompson (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Nick Markus (Birmingham)
      Schoolboy [144] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Zachary Cochran (Kimberly)
    • 2 - Zachary Austin
    • 3 - Timothy Bates (Huntsville)
      Schoolboy [144] Freestyle
    • 1 - Zach Cochran
    • 2 - Zachary Cochran (Kimberly)
    • 3 - Antonio Cruz

    Wrestling - 19 & Over Results

      Open [145-160] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Alec Williams (Fultondale)
    • 2 - Joshua Pate (Morris)
    • 3 - Eric Lee (Oxford)
      Open [145-165] Freestyle
    • 1 - Eric Lee (Oxford)
    • 2 - Nyasa Neeley
      Open [145] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Eric Lee (Oxford)
    • 2 - Nathan Sherman (Oxford)
    • 3 - Jon Chamblee (Anniston)
      Open [163] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Alec Williams (Fultondale)
    • 2 - Caleb Pennington (Fultondale)
    • 3 - Nyasa Neeley
      Open [185-200] Folkstyle
    • 1 - William Tate (Selma)
    • 2 - Joshua Pate (Morris)
    • 3 - Daniel Futral (Oxford)
      Open [185-210] Freestyle
    • 1 - Alec Williams (Fultondale)
    • 2 - William Tate (Selma)

    2011 Official Results

    Archery 13 & Over Results

      (13 & Over) Traditional-Longbow-Female
    • 1 - Tara Higgs (Ashville)
      (13 & Over) Traditional-Longbow-Male
    • 1 - Phillip Collier [125] (Oxford)
    • 2 - William Arnold (Jemison)
      (13 & Over) Traditional-Recurve-Female
    • 1 - Diana Collier [131] (Anniston)
      (13 & Over) Traditional-Recurve-Male
    • 1 - Donnie Beck [143] (Munford)
    • 2 - Jason Armstrong [125] (Albertville)
    • 3 - Billy Winnen (Ashville)
      [13 & Over] Bowhunter-Male
    • 1 - Ken Massengill [202] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Bryan McNutt [192] (Pell City)
    • 3 - Brian Curry [191] (Helena)
      [13 & Over] Juniors
    • 1 - Brittany Hood (Talladega)
      [13 & Over] Juniors-Male
    • 1 - Gavin West [184] (Chatom)
    • 2 - Brandon Shehan (Atmore)
      [13 & Over] Open-Male
    • 1 - Keith Pugh [192] (Gordo)
    • 2 - Clint Stough [189] (Duncanville)
    • 3 - Joel W. McNutt [180] (Cropwell)
      [13 & Over] Women's Bowhunter
    • 1 - Lori Hester [185] (Woodland)
    • 2 - Cheryl Carr [182] (Talladega)
    • 3 - Becky Stokes [170] (Millport)

    Archery 9-12 Years Old Results

      Youth [12 & U] 3D Targets
    • 1 - Luke A. Carter [206] (Columbiana)
    • 2 - David M. Stokes [200] (Millport)
    • 3 - Adam McNutt [197] (Cropwell)
      Youth [9-12] Traditional-Male
    • 1 - William Arnold [106] (Jemison)
    • 2 - Vaden Arnold [84] (Jemison)
      Youth [9-12] Youth-Male
    • 1 - Luke A. Carter (Columbiana)
    • 2 - David M. Stokes (Millport)
    • 3 - Adam McNutt (Cropwell)

    Basketball [ALL AGES] Results

      Female [12 & Under] Competitive
    • 1 - Alabama Elite - White(Tramaine Snodgrass) (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Alabama Cardinals 11U(Darrel Grice) (Birmingham)
    • 3 - TEAM MARVELOUS(Marverly Nettles) (Center Point)
      Female [14 & Under] Competitive
    • 1 - Alabama Cardinals(John London) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - D.I.P. Lady Celtics(Barbara Hatcher) (Mobile)
    • 3 - HAMILTON AGGIES(Scott Strickland) (Hamilton)
      Male [12 & Under] Competitive
    • 1 - PETERS PARK(Tony Peoples) (Mobile)
    • 2 - Northport Jaguars(Demond Young) (North Port)
    • 3 - Magic City Lakers(Brian Sims) (Birmingham)
      Male [12 & Under] Developmental
    • 1 - PETERS PARK(Brian Davis) (Mobile)
    • 2 - TANNEHILL TRAIL BLAZERS(Jimmy Youngblood) (McCalla)
    • 3 - ZULU WARRING HORNETS 12U(Katie Franklin) (Montgomery)
      Male [14 & Under] Competitive
    • 1 - Northport Jaguars 14U(Derrick E. Gardner) (North Port)
    • 2 - Alex City Laker's(Fredrick Norris) (Alexander City)
    • 3 - B'ham Metro Express (Abercrombie)(Emmanuel Ab... (Leeds)
      Male [16 & Under] Competitive
    • 1 - Tri-City Allstars 16U(Willie Knight) (Atmore)
    • 2 - EIGHTMILE GIANTS(Virgil Wilson) (Mobile)
    • 3 - Atmore Trouble(Sam Holley) (Atmore)
      Male [18 & Under] Competitive
    • 1 - Mobile Housing AllStars(Jerome Gooden) (Mobile)
    • 2 - Tuskegee 46ers 18U(Kyle Piner) (Tuskegee Institute)
    • 3 - TALLASEE REC. 18U(Jamelle Jelks) (Tallassee)

    Bass Fishing Results

      14 & Under
    • 1 - Zeke Gossett [9.92] (Cropwell)
    • 2 - Logan Forrester [6.10] (Geraldine)
    • 3 - Michael Duldt [3.54] (Trussville)
      19 & Under
    • 1 - William Hensley [7.30] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Daniel Moultrie [5.50] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Allen Branham [3.82] (Mount Olive)

    Bass Fishing-Teams Results

  • 1 - Gossett/Branham(Zeke Gossett) (Cropwell)
  • 2 - Moultrie/Hensley(Daniel Moultrie) (Birmingham)
  • 3 - Forrester/Jean(Logan Forrester) (Geraldine)
  • BMX Racing Results

      2 Strider (2 Year Old)
    • 1 - Charlotte Soulis (Birmingham, AL)
      4 Strider (3-4 Year Old)
    • 1 - Steven Soulis (Birmingham, AL)
    • 2 - Savannah Sikes (Chelsea, AL)
    • 3 - Austin Freyer (Hoover, AL)
      Challenger [10 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - Stephen Talley (Birmngham, AL)
      Challenger [12 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - Noah Hall (Shelby)
      Challenger [13 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - Spencer Clements (Trafford, AL)
      Challenger [14 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - D'Angelo Craig (Sylacauga, AL)
      Challenger [15 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - Trey Broughton (Bessemer, AL)
      Challenger [16 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - Wyndol Ryer (Montgomery)
      Challenger [19-25 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - Scott Clements (Trafford, AL)
      Challenger [35-40 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - Stephen Talley (Birmingham, AL)
      Challenger [41 & Over] Male
    • 1 - Kevin Staplers (Toney, AL)
      Challenger [6 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - Sam Edmunds (Birmingham, AL)
      Challenger [8 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - Tait Soulis (Birmingham, AL)
      Challenger [9 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - Christian Sikes (Chelsea, AL)
    • 2 - Hays Edmunds (Birmingham, AL)
      Expert [12 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - Cameron Williams (Childersburg, AL)
    • 1 - Noah Hall (Shelby)
    • 1 - Noah Hall (Shelby)
      Expert [14 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - Ashton Johnson (Pelham, AL)
      Expert [15 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - William Hill (Helena, AL)
      Expert [16 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - Anthony Kanellis (Birmingham, AL)
      Expert [17-18 Year Old] Male
    • 1 - John Kanellis (Birmingham, AL)
      Female Cruiser [30-34 Year Old]
    • 1 - Amy Soulis (Birmingham, AL)
      Male Cruiser [14 Year Old]
    • 1 - Ashton Johnson (Pelham, AL)
    • 2 - Alec Soulis (Birmingham, AL)
      Male Cruiser [8 & Under]
    • 1 - Tait Soulis (Birmingham, AL)
      Male Cruiser [9 Year Old]
    • 1 - David Rushing (Birmingham, AL)
      Rookie [10 Year Old] Coed
    • 2 - Brady Witcher (Odenville)
    • 3 - Landon Cain (Pinson, AL)
      Rookie [11 Year Old] Coed
    • 1 - Jacob Dunham (Chelsea, AL)
    • 2 - Hunter Meeks (Toney, AL)
    • 3 - Audrey Rushing (Birmingham, AL)
      Rookie [12 Year Old] Coed
    • 1 - Brian Stokes (Birmingham, Al)
      Rookie [14 Year Old] Coed
    • 1 - Seth Thompson (Oneonta, AL)
      Rookie [17-29] Coed
    • 1 - Tyler Staplers (Toney, AL)
      Rookie [30 & Over] Coed
    • 1 - Thomas Meeks (Toney, AL)
      Rookie [6 Year Old] Coed
    • 1 - Foster Henderson (Fultondale, AL)
      Rookie [7 Year Old] Coed
    • 1 - Caden Upton (Calera, AL )
    • 2 - Kimberly Staplers (Toney, AL)
    • 3 - Tristen Ellis (Chelsea, AL)
      Rookie [9 Year Old] Coed
    • 1 - David Rushing (Birmingham, AL)

    Bowling-Teams Results

      Division IV (651 & Over Average)
    • 1 - McCorvey's Pro Shop (Leeds)
    • 2 - Pin Strikers (Harvest)
    • 3 - Super Four
      Youth - Division I (651+ Average)
    • 1 - The Pinstripers (Fort Payne)
    • 2 - 2 Sibling Pairs (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Bama Ballers (Montgomery)
      Youth - Division III (551-600 Average)
    • 1 - Fro Ninjas (Birmingham)
    • 2 - COUNTRY FOLKS (Hueytown)
      Youth - Division IV (476-550 Average)
    • 1 - Bama Rollers (Millbrook)
    • 2 - T-N-T (Birmingham)
    • 3 - A Rose And Her Thorns (Tuscaloosa)
      Youth - Division VI (400 & Under)
    • 1 - The King Pins (Indian Springs)

    Bowling-[21 & Under] No Scholarship Results

      Youth Coed [21 & Under] 100-129
    • 2 - DeCarri Wells (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Rachel Minjares (Madison)
      Youth Coed [21 & Under] 156-180
    • 1 - Joshua Echols (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Emily Thomas (Fort Payne)
    • 3 - William Echols (Montgomery)
      Youth Coed [21 & Under] 71-99
    • 1 - Devin H. Dowdle (Pelham)
      Youth Female [21 & Under] 0-70
    • 1 - Abbie Rhoden (Montgomery)
    • 1 - Abbie Rhoden (Montgomery)
      Youth Male [21 & Under] 130-155
    • 1 - John Roberta (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Brandon Pritchett
    • 3 - Brandon Knight (Trussville)
      Youth Male [21 & Under] 181 & Over
    • 1 - Nick Leo (Chelsea)
    • 2 - Logan McKenzie (VallyHead)
    • 3 - Chase McLain (Montgomery)

    Bowling-[21 & Under] Scholarship Results

      Youth Coed [21 & Under] 100-129
    • 1 - Xavier McWillie (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Houston Piatt (Hueytown, AL)
    • 3 - Josef Schlichter (Helena)
      Youth Coed [21 & Under] 130-155
    • 1 - Charles Pugh (Hueytown)
    • 2 - William Blake (Cottondale)
    • 3 - Katherine Easterling (Woodstock)
      Youth Coed [21 & Under] 156-180
    • 1 - Brent Hutchins (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ricky Larue (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Jazmine M. Traylor (Hoover)
      Youth Coed [21 & Under] 181 & Over
    • 1 - Odell Traylor (Hoover)
    • 2 - Charles Nottingham (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Joseph Martin (Chelsea)

    Bowling-[22 & Over] Results

      Adult Female [22 & Over] 134-148
    • 1 - Tony A. Deavers (Prattville)
      Adult Male [22 & Over] 164-178
    • 1 - Rex Skelton (Leeds)
      Adult Male [22 & Over] 179-193
    • 1 - Chris Silvestro (Rainsville)
    • 2 - Tony A. Deavers (Prattville)
      Adult Male [22 & Over] 194 & Over
    • 1 - Dustin Bearden (Geraldine)
    • 2 - Kenneth Crompton (Trussville)
    • 3 - Patrick T. Young (Birmingham)
      Senior [Age 70+] All Averages
    • 1 - Charles T. Nottingham (Harvest)

    Disc Golf-Advanced Results

      Amateur Men Advanced
    • 1 - Chris Pierce (Dixiana)
    • 2 - Josh Ehmke (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Scott Addicks (Wilmer)
      Amateur Women Advanced Master
    • 1 - Josh Ehmke (Birmingham)
      Amatuer Men Advanced Masters
    • 1 - Henry Tindall (Millbrook)

    Disc Golf-Intermediate Results

      Amateur Men Intermediate
    • 1 - Danny Self (Pinson)
    • 2 - Hal Wood (Maplesville)
    • 3 - Kevin Dohoney (Leeds)

    Disc Golf-Juniors/Recreation Results

      Junior Male 11-13
    • 1 - Dylan Powell (Philadelphia)
      Junior Male 14-16
    • 1 - Taylor Holmberg (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Hunter Davis (Pelham)
      Junior Male 17-19
    • 1 - Joseph Sutton (Montgomery)
    • 1 - Parker Bolen (Birmingham)
      Novice Male Open
    • 1 - Nathan Powell (North Port)
    • 2 - Chris J. Powell (Philadelphia)
    • 3 - James T. Powell (Tuscaloosa)
      Recreation Male Open
    • 1 - Jody Mar (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Parker Bolen (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Thomas Speed (Athens)

    Diving-[18 & Under] Results

      1 Meter Board Female [10 & 11] AAU
    • 1 - Catherine Thomas [87.10] (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Female [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Catherine Thomas [112.55] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Hannon Tatarek [106.30] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Elizabeth Nance [104.35] (Vestavia Hills)
      1 Meter Board Female [12 & 13] AAU
    • 1 - Margaret Tomayko [229.35] (Murfreesboro)
    • 2 - Helen Legg [212.35] (Fairhope)
      1 Meter Board Female [14 & 15] AAU
    • 1 - Heidi Alexander [276.75] (Brentwood)
    • 2 - Margaret Tomayko [253.25] (Murfreesboro)
      1 Meter Board Female [16 - 18] AAU
    • 1 - Madeline Tallman [308.85] (Franklin)
      1 Meter Board Female [8 & 9] AAU
    • 1 - Reagan Martin [105.35] (Blountsville)
      1 Meter Board Male [10 & 11] AAU
    • 1 - Matthew Singh [129.25] (Milton)
    • 2 - Trevor MacDonald [85.90] (New Hope)
      1 Meter Board Male [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Hughes Thomas [124.20] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Beau Baker [106.10] (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Parker R. Neighbors [97.50] (Tallassee)
      1 Meter Board Male [12 & 13] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Charles Cobb [140] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jonathan Sanderson [133.40] (Pensacola)
    • 3 - Mason Dillard [130.95] (Mountain Brook)
      1 Meter Board Male [14 & 15] AAU
    • 1 - Pierce Busse [312.25] (Pensacola)
    • 2 - Joshua Turner [217.70] (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Male [14 & 15] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Nic D. Martin [182 ] (Pensacola)
      1 Meter Board Male [16 - 18] AAU
    • 1 - David L. Morton [389.35] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Clark Bynum [325.10] (Brentwood)
      1 Meter Board Male [7 & Under] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Jeremy Sigmon [50.60] (Helena)
    • 1 - Jon Pickett [105.35] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Blair McGhar [31.50] (Tallassee)
      1 Meter Board Male [8 & 9] AAU
    • 1 - Sam Franklin [99.35] (Mobile)
      1 Meter Board Male [8 & 9] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Henry L. Nance [71.85] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Zach Abdelwahed [58.50] (Pensecola)
    • 3 - Blake Thomas [45.80] (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Female [10 & 11] AAU
    • 1 - Catherine Thomas [87] (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Female [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Catherine Thomas [87.00] (Birmingham)
    • 1 - Amelia Moffatt [64.85] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Hannon Tatarek [62.90] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Elizabeth Nance [60.35] (Vestavia Hills)
      3 Meter Board Female [12 & 13] AAU
    • 1 - Margaret Tomayko [216.50] (Murfreesboro)
    • 2 - Helen Legg [200.00] (Fairhope)
      3 Meter Board Female [14 & 15] AAU
    • 1 - Heidi Alexander [256.85] (Brentwood)
    • 2 - Margaret Tomayko [231.15] (Murfreesboro)
      3 Meter Board Female [14 & 15] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Jazmyn Singh [136.70] (Milton)
      3 Meter Board Female [16 - 18] AAU
    • 1 - Madeline Tallman [280.25] (Franklin)
      3 Meter Board Female [9 & Under] AAU
    • 1 - Reagan Martin [109.75] (Blountsville)
      3 Meter Board Male [10 & 11] AAU
    • 1 - Trevor MacDonald [120.90] (New Hope)
    • 2 - Matthew Singh [120.05] (Milton)
      3 Meter Board Male [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Jon Pickett [55.80] (Hoover)
      3 Meter Board Male [12 & 13] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Charles Cobb [122.45] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Mason Dillard [113.25] (Mountain Brook)
      3 Meter Board Male [14 & 15] AAU
    • 1 - Joshua Turner [252.95] (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Male [16 - 18] AAU
    • 1 - Clark Bynum [306.10] (Brentwood)
      3 Meter Board Male [9 & Under] AAU
    • 1 - Sam Franklin [121.95] (Mobile)
      3 Meter Board Male [9 & Under] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Henry L. Nance [58.55] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jeremy Sigmon [45.00] (Helena)

    Diving-[19 & Over] Results

      3 Meter Board Male [30 & Over] Masters
    • 1 - Ross Harrison [170.90] (Morris)

    Football-Adult Flag Results

      Adult Flag 7 Man
    • 1 - THE ANGELS(Chad Christian) (Hoover)
    • 1 - Mean Machine(Philip Steen) (Nashville)
    • 3 - Rolling Tide(David Wiggins) (Gardendale)

    Gymnastics-Teams Results

      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 2
    • 1 - CALVIN TWISTERS - LEVEL 3 (Decatur)
    • 2 - NEXT DIMENSION GYMNASTICS (Millbrook)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 3
    • 1 - CALVIN TWISTERS - LEVEL 5 (Decatur)
    • 2 - Alabama Starz Level 3 (Birmingham)
    • 3 - NEXT DIMENSION GYMNASTICS - LEVEL 3 (Millbrook)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 6
    • 1 - Alabama Starz - Level 6 (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Bama Bounders (Tuscaloosa)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 7
    • 1 - CALVIN TWISTERS - LEVEL 7 (Decatur)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 8
    • 1 - CALVIN TWISTERS LEVEL 8 (Decatur)

    Gymnastics-USAG Girls Results

      Level 4 [7-8] All Around
    • 1 - Claire Robbins [36.400] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Kaia Todd [34.200] (Adamsville)
    • 3 - Ella Robbins [32.275] (Dothan)
      Level 4 [7-8] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Claire Robbins [8.900] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Kaia Todd [7.925] (Adamsville)
    • 3 - Riley Benton [6.950] (Dothan)
      Level 4 [7-8] Bars
    • 1 - Claire Robbins [8.900] (Dothan)
    • 1 - Kaia Todd [8.900] (Adamsville)
    • 3 - Ella Robbins [8.050] (Dothan)
      Level 4 [7-8] Floor
    • 1 - Claire Robbins [9.225] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Kaia Todd [9.175] (Adamsville)
    • 3 - Hannah Ameri [8.250] (Decatur)
      Level 4 [7-8] Vault
    • 1 - Claire Robbins [9.375] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Riley Benton [9.200] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Hannah Ameri [9.175] (Decatur)
      Level 4 [9 - 11] All Around
    • 1 - Kate Van Beek [36.225] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Reagan Verchot [36.125] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Sydney Stewart [35.075] (Slocomb)
      Level 4 [9 - 11] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Kate Van Beek [9.400] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Reagan Verchot [9.075] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Sydney Stewart [9.000] (Slocomb)
      Level 4 [9 - 11] Bars
    • 1 - Reagan Verchot [9.100] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Stephanie Peters [8.850] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kate Van Beek [8.800] (Birmingham)
      Level 4 [9 - 11] Floor
    • 1 - Mary-Scott Milner (Dothan)
    • 2 - Kate Van Beek (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Reagan Verchot (Birmingham)
      Level 4 [9 - 11] Vault
    • 1 - Sydney Stewart [9.525] (Slocomb)
    • 2 - Makayla Alan [9.350] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Mary-Scott Milner [9.225] (Dothan)
      Level 5 [11+] All Around
    • 1 - Sierra Bowens [35.075] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Kayla Butler [34.975] (Florence)
    • 3 - Jhala G. Clark [32.675] (Tuscaloosa )
      Level 5 [11+] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Sierra Bowens [9.100] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Kayla Butler [9.025] (Florence)
    • 3 - Jhala G. Clark [8.150] (Tuscaloosa )
      Level 5 [11+] Bars
    • 1 - Sierra Bowens [8.525] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Kayla Butler [8.100] (Florence)
    • 3 - Jhala G. Clark [8.050] (Tuscaloosa )
      Level 5 [11+] Floor
    • 1 - Kayla Butler [9.300] (Florence)
    • 2 - Sierra Bowens [8.900] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Jhala G. Clark [8.025] (Tuscaloosa )
      Level 5 [11+] Vault
    • 1 - Sierra Bowens [8.550] (Dothan)
    • 1 - Kayla Butler [8.550] (Florence)
    • 3 - Jhala G. Clark [8.450] (Tuscaloosa )
      Level 5 [8 - 10] All Around
    • 1 - Emily Simmons [35.225] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Emma Glover [34.975] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Claire M. Grammer [34.025] (Hartselle)
      Level 5 [8 - 10] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Emily Simmons [9.125] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Abby Q. McCauley [8.925] (Madison)
    • 3 - Mimi Helms [8.850] (Decatur)
      Level 5 [8 - 10] Bars
    • 1 - Emily Simmons [8.900] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Mimi Helms [8.700] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Emma Glover [8.400] (Dothan)
      Level 5 [8 - 10] Floor
    • 1 - Emma Glover [9.150] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Abby Q. McCauley [9.050] (Madison)
    • 3 - Lawren Hayes [8.850] (Decatur)
      Level 5 [8 - 10] Vault
    • 1 - Emma Glover [8.925] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Jada Anderson [8.775] (Killen)
    • 3 - Peighton A. Bicard [8.700] (Decatur)
      Level 6 [11+] All Around
    • 1 - Anna McGowan [34.075] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Christina Johnson [33.875] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Savannah McEntyre [33.600] (Headland)
      Level 6 [11+] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Christina Johnson [8.800] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Kaylin J. Rogers [8.475] (Fayette)
    • 3 - Savannah McEntyre [8.050] (Headland)
      Level 6 [11+] Bars
    • 1 - Aaliyah C. Vester [8.200] (Brookwood)
    • 2 - Christina Johnson [8.050] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Savannah McEntyre [8.050] (Headland)
      Level 6 [11+] Floor
    • 1 - Anna McGowan [9.075] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Savannah McEntyre [8.700] (Headland)
    • 3 - Kaylin J. Rogers [8.475] (Fayette)
      Level 6 [11+] Vault
    • 1 - Aaliyah C. Vester [9.250] (Brookwood)
    • 2 - Anna McGowan [9.125] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Savannah McEntyre [8.800] (Headland)
      Level 6 [9 - 10] All Around
    • 1 - Kaci Van Wycke [35.650] (Anniston)
    • 2 - Megan Foshee [35.100] (Gardendale)
    • 3 - Rebecca Starling [34.325] (Shorterville)
      Level 6 [9 - 10] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Kaci Van Wycke [9.150] (Anniston)
    • 2 - Megan Foshee [8.900] (Gardendale)
    • 3 - Helen Claire Edmonds [8.850] (Tuscaloosa)
      Level 6 [9 - 10] Bar
    • 1 - Rebecca Starling [8.450] (Shorterville)
    • 2 - Kaci Van Wycke [8.050] (Anniston)
    • 3 - Megan Foshee [8.050] (Gardendale)
      Level 6 [9 - 10] Floor
    • 1 - Kaci Van Wycke [9.200] (Anniston)
    • 2 - Megan Foshee [9.150] (Gardendale)
    • 3 - Marleigh Powell [8.925] (Hoover)
      Level 6 [9 - 10] Vault
    • 1 - Kaci Van Wycke [9.250] (Anniston)
    • 2 - Rebecca Starling [9.225] (Shorterville)
    • 3 - Megan Foshee [9.000] (Gardendale)
      Level 7 [13+] All Around
    • 1 - Kami Blackmon [35.300] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Adrianna M. Genge [35.125] (Madison)
    • 3 - Katie Evans [34.225] (Hartselle)
      Level 7 [13+] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Kami Blackmon [8.425] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Adrianna M. Genge [7.900] (Madison)
    • 3 - Katie Evans [7.550] (Hartselle)
      Level 7 [13+] Bars
    • 1 - Kami Blackmon [8.850] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Adrianna M. Genge [8.700] (Madison)
    • 3 - Katie Evans [8.650] (Hartselle)
      Level 7 [13+] Floor
    • 1 - Kami Blackmon [9.250] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Adrianna M. Genge [9.225] (Madison)
    • 3 - Katie Evans [9.075] (Hartselle)
      Level 7 [13+] Vault
    • 1 - Adrianna M. Genge [9.300] (Madison)
    • 2 - Chandon Hines [9.025] (Florence)
    • 3 - Katie Evans [8.950] (Hartselle)
      Level 7 [9 - 11] All Around
    • 1 - Macey E. Holliman [36.225] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Anna Morgan Spangler [35.975] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Caroline P. Moody [35.700] (Harvest)
      Level 7 [9 - 11] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Macey E. Holliman [8.650] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Andi Blackmon [8.625] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Anna Morgan Spangler [8.525] (Decatur)
      Level 7 [9 - 11] Bars
    • 1 - Anna Morgan Spangler [8.950] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Caroline P. Moody [8.950] (Harvest)
    • 3 - Macey E. Holliman [8.900] (Birmingham)
      Level 7 [9 - 11] Floor
    • 1 - Caroline P. Moody [9.150] (Harvest)
    • 2 - Hanna Royer [9.075] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Anna Morgan Spangler [9.050] (Decatur)
      Level 7 [9 - 11] Vault
    • 1 - Macey E. Holliman [9.650] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Anna Morgan Spangler [9.450] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Caroline P. Moody [9.300] (Harvest)
      Level 8 [11 - 13] All Around
    • 1 - Emie Barrett [35.400] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - McKenna A. Randall [34.425] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Keely D. Templeton [34.200] (Danville)
      Level 8 [11 - 13] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Emie Barrett [9.200] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - McKenna A. Randall [8.450] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Keely D. Templeton [7.700] (Danville)
      Level 8 [11 - 13] Bar
    • 1 - Gracie B. Jenkins [8.900] (Tuscumbia)
    • 2 - Emie Barrett [8.450] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - McKenna A. Randall [8.350] (Pelham)
      Level 8 [11 - 13] Floor
    • 1 - Keely D. Templeton [9.375] (Danville)
    • 2 - Schyler Burney [9.225] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Emie Barrett [9.200] (Birmingham)
      Level 8 [11 - 13] Vault
    • 1 - Keely D. Templeton [9.225] (Danville)
    • 2 - McKenna A. Randall [8.825] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Emie Barrett [8.550] (Birmingham)
      Level 8 [17 & Over] All Around
    • 1 - Sarah Grate [33.225] (Madison)
    • 2 - Angela Russell [32.925] (Montgomery)
      Level 8 [17 & Over] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Sarah Grate [8.425] (Madison)
    • 2 - Angela Russell [8.050] (Montgomery)
      Level 8 [17 & Over] Bars
    • 1 - Angela Russell [7.950] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Sarah Grate [7.400] (Madison)
      Level 8 [17 & Over] Floor
    • 1 - Sarah Grate [8.925] (Madison)
    • 2 - Angela Russell [8.625] (Montgomery)
      Level 8 [17 & Over] Vault
    • 1 - Sarah Grate [8.475] (Madison)
    • 2 - Angela Russell [8.300] (Montgomery)
      Level 9 [15 & Over] All Around
    • 1 - Chelsie Johnson [34.000] (Millbrook)
      Level 9 [15 & Over] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Chelsie Johnson [8.075] (Millbrook)
      Level 9 [15 & Over] Bars
    • 1 - Chelsie Johnson [8.500] (Millbrook)
      Level 9 [15 & Over] Floor
    • 1 - Chelsie Johnson [8.875] (Millbrook)
      Level 9 [15 & Over] Vault
    • 1 - Chelsie Johnson [8.550] (Millbrook)

    Gymnastics-USAG Girls Level 1-3 Results

      Level 2 [4] Vault
    • 1 - Kaitlyn Wallace [9.2] (Trinity)
    • 2 - Emma Roden [9.1] (Trinity)
    • 3 - Sara Gregory [9.0] (Decatur)
      Level 2 [All] All Around
    • 1 - Kaitlyn Wallace [36.2] (Trinity)
    • 2 - Emma Roden [34.5] (Trinity)
    • 3 - Sara Gregory [33.15] (Decatur)
      Level 2 [All] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Kaitlyn Wallace [9.25] (Trinity)
    • 2 - Sara Gregory [8.8] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Emma Roden [8.6] (Trinity)
      Level 2 [All] Bars
    • 1 - Kaitlyn Wallace [8.6] (Trinity)
    • 2 - Emma Roden [7.9] (Trinity)
    • 3 - Emma Cave [7.3] (Millbrook)
      Level 2 [All] Floor
    • 1 - Kaitlyn Wallace [9.15] (Trinity)
    • 2 - Emma Roden [8.9] (Trinity)
    • 3 - Sara Gregory [8.75] (Decatur)
      Level 2 [All] Vault
    • 1 - Kaitlyn Wallace [9.2] (Trinity)
    • 2 - Emma Roden [9.1] (Trinity)
    • 3 - Sara Gregory [9.0] (Decatur)
      Level 3 [6 - 7] All Around
    • 1 - Brittany L. Silliven [35.650] (Madison)
    • 2 - Molly Young [35.600] (Wetumpka)
    • 3 - Caitlin Scruggs [35.050] (Decatur)
      Level 3 [6 - 7] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Brittany L. Silliven [9.300] (Madison)
    • 1 - Camryn Smeraglia [9.300] (Indian Spriings)
    • 3 - Caitlin Scruggs [9.100] (Decatur)
      Level 3 [6 - 7] Bars
    • 1 - Molly Young [8.400] (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Brittany L. Silliven [8.300] (Madison)
    • 3 - Sydney Adams [8.200] (Decatur)
      Level 3 [6 - 7] Floor
    • 1 - Brittany L. Silliven [9.050] (Madison)
    • 2 - Molly Young [9.000] (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Sydney Adams [9.000] (Decatur)
      Level 3 [6 - 7] Vault
    • 1 - Molly Young [9.300] (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Caitlin Scruggs [9.100] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Sydney Adams [9.100] (Decatur)
      Level 3 [8 - 11] All Around
    • 1 - Kamden Speegle [36.850] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Kailey A. Murphy [36.150] (Hartselle)
    • 3 - Kalia Todd [35.900] (Adamsville)
      Level 3 [8 - 11] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Kamden Speegle [9.250] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Abbey L. Pace [9.200] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Olivia Scales [9.100] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kalia Todd [9.100] (Adamsville)
      Level 3 [8 - 11] Bars
    • 1 - Kamden Speegle [9.200] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Kailey A. Murphy [9.100] (Hartselle)
    • 3 - Kalia Todd [8.800] (Adamsville)
      Level 3 [8 - 11] Floor
    • 1 - Kalia Todd [9.100] (Adamsville)
    • 1 - Kamden Speegle [9.100] (Hartselle)
    • 3 - Macie Smith [8.900] (Millbrook)
      Level 3 [8 - 11] Vault
    • 1 - Macie Smith [9.400] (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Kamden Speegle [9.300] (Hartselle)
    • 3 - Kailey A. Murphy [9.200] (Hartselle)

    Rugby 7's - Men's Club Results

      Men's Club
    • 1 - Birmingham A(Tommy Babakitis) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Mobile's Battleship(Stacy Earls) (Spanish Fort)
    • 3 - University of South Alabama(William Darwin) (Mobile)

    Shooting - Pistol & Rifle Results

      .22 Pistol Silhouette [41-55]
    • 1 - Barry Mize (Kimberly)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [15-16]
    • 1 - Connor A. Pierce (Pinson)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [19-40]
    • 1 - Chris Adams (Springville)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [41-55]
    • 1 - Terry Abbott (Wilsonville)
    • 2 - Barry Mize (Kimberly)
    • 3 - Danny McCluskey (Clay)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [56 & Over]
    • 1 - Glenn H. Hughes (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Royal S. Ritchey (Owens Cross Roads)
      10M Air Rifle Standing [09-12] Precision
    • 1 - Cason Gochee (Pinson)
      10M Air Rifle Standing [13-14] Precision
    • 1 - Glen D. Lauzon (Senoia)
      10M Air Rifle Standing [15-16] Precision
    • 1 - Samantha L. Bullard (Atmore)
    • 2 - Breonna Gochee (Pinson)
    • 3 - Hannah Huie (Oneonta)
      10M Air Rifle Standing [17-18] Precision
    • 1 - Jordan A. Banks (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Jedidiah Huie (Highland Lake)
      3 Position .22 [13-14]
    • 1 - Selina Curren (Pelham)
      3 Position .22 [15-16]
    • 1 - Samantha L. Bullard (Atmore)
    • 2 - Sarah G. Banks (Hueytown)
    • 3 - Connor A. Pierce (Pinson)
      3 Position .22 [17-18]
    • 1 - Jedidiah Huie (Highland Lake)
    • 2 - Jordan A. Banks (Bessemer)
      3 Position .22 [41-55]
    • 1 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
    • 2 - Todd Davis (Tuscaloosa)
      3 Position .22 [56 & Over]
    • 1 - Perry M. Mitchell (Morris)
      3 Position Air Rifle [13-14] Precision
    • 1 - Selina Curren (Pelham)
      3 Position Air Rifle [13-14] Sporter
    • 1 - Glen D. Lauzon (Senoia)
      3 Position Air Rifle [15-16] Precision
    • 1 - Samantha L. Bullard (Atmore)
    • 2 - Sarah G. Banks (Hueytown)
    • 3 - Breonna Gochee (Pinson)
      3 Position Air Rifle [17-18] Precision
    • 1 - Jedidiah Huie (Highland Lake)
    • 2 - Jordan A. Banks (Bessemer)
      3 Position Air Rifle [41-55] Sporter
    • 1 - Wayne Lauzon (Senoia)
      BB Gun [13-15]
    • 1 - Glen D. Lauzon (Senoia)
    • 2 - Selina Curren (Pelham)
    • 3 - Hannah Huie (Oneonta)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Modified .22 [17-18]
    • 1 - Connor McCall (Anniston)
    • 2 - Jordan Haynes (Oxford)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Modified Semi-Auto [17-18]
    • 1 - Connor McCall (Anniston)
    • 2 - Jordan Haynes (Oxford)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified .22 [19-40]
    • 1 - Gary R. Goza (Harpersville)
    • 2 - John K. Baggett (Montevallo)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified .22 [41-55]
    • 1 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
    • 2 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
    • 3 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Revolver [41-55]
    • 1 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
    • 2 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [19-40]
    • 1 - John K. Baggett (Montevallo)
    • 2 - Gary R. Goza (Harpersville)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [41-55]
    • 1 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
    • 2 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
    • 3 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      International Centerfire Match -22 Caliber [17-18]
    • 1 - Connor McCall (Anniston)
    • 2 - Jordan Haynes (Oxford)
      International Centerfire Match -22 Caliber [19-40]
    • 1 - John K. Baggett (Montevallo)
    • 2 - Gary R. Goza (Harpersville)
      International Centerfire Match -22 Caliber [41-55]
    • 1 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
    • 2 - Dane Lawley (Harpersville)
    • 3 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
      International Centerfire Match -32 Caliber [19-40]
    • 1 - Gary R. Goza (Harpersville)
    • 2 - John K. Baggett (Montevallo)
      International Centerfire Match -32 Caliber [41-55]
    • 1 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
    • 2 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
    • 3 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      Rimfire Sporter (41-55) Open
    • 1 - Todd Davis (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      Rimfire Sporter (56 & Over) Telescopic
    • 1 - Royal S. Ritchey (Owens Cross Roads)
      Rimfire Sporter [17-18]
    • 1 - Connor McCall (Anniston)
    • 2 - Jordan Haynes (Oxford)
      Rimfire Sporter [41-55] Telescopic
    • 1 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
    • 2 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
    • 3 - Terry Abbott (Wilsonville)
      Rimfire Sporter [56 & Over]
    • 1 - Rodney Cromer (Theodore)
      Steel Plate Match Open Auto [17-18]
    • 1 - Connor McCall (Anniston)
    • 2 - Jordan Haynes (Oxford)
      Steel Plate Match Open Auto [41-55]
    • 1 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [19-40]
    • 1 - John K. Baggett (Montevallo)
    • 2 - Gary R. Goza (Harpersville)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Revolver [41-55]
    • 1 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
    • 2 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)

    Shooting - Rifle (Team Event) Results

      Shooting - Team - 10M Air Rifle Standing
    • 1 - MCGC (Atmore)
    • 2 - Jeffco 4-H (Pelham)
      Shooting - Team - 3 Position .22
    • 1 - MCGC (Atmore)
    • 2 - Jeffco 4-H (Pelham)
      Shooting - Team - 3 Position Air Rifle
    • 1 - MCGC (Atmore)
    • 2 - Jeffco 4-H (Pelham)
      Shooting - Team - BB GUN
    • 1 - Jeffco 4-H (Pelham)

    Shooting - Shotgun Results

      Shooting - Shotgun - High Overall (15-16)
    • 1 - Briley Chandler (Houston)
    • 2 - Madison A. Henry (Duncanville)
    • 3 - Cody Rester (Cypress)
      Shooting - Shotgun - High Overall (17-18)
    • 1 - Blair Tynes (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jennifer Lowry (Tuscaloosa)
      Shooting - Shotgun - High Overall (19-40)
    • 1 - Tyler Smith (Moundville)
    • 2 - Candace Thomas (Skyland)
    • 3 - Hunter Manning (Birmingham)
      Shooting - Shotgun - High Overall (41-99)
    • 1 - William Welch (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Madison A. Henry (Duncanville)
    • 3 - Dave Lowry (Tuscaloosa)
      Shooting - Shotgun - High Overall (9-12)
    • 1 - William Welch (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Tyler Maudin (Bremen)
    • 3 - Ethan Riley (Birmingham)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (15-16)
    • 1 - Briley Chandler (Houston)
    • 2 - Cody Rester (Cypress)
    • 3 - Caleb Stark (Crane Hill)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (17-18)
    • 1 - Blair Tynes (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jennifer Lowry (Tuscaloosa)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (19-40)
    • 1 - Tyler Smith (Moundville)
    • 2 - Candace Thomas (Skyland)
    • 3 - Hunter Manning (Birmingham)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (41 & Over)
    • 1 - Doug Henry (Duncanville)
    • 2 - Dave Lowry (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - William Welch (Birmingham)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (9-12)
    • 1 - Will Welch (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Tyler Maudin (Bremen)
    • 3 - Ethan Riley (Birmingham)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (15-16)
    • 1 - Briley Chandler (Houston)
    • 2 - Madison A. Henry (Duncanville)
    • 3 - Cody Rester (Cypress)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (17-18)
    • 1 - Jennifer Lowry (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Blair Tynes (Birmingham)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (19-40)
    • 1 - Candace Thomas (Skyland)
    • 2 - Hunter Manning (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Tyler Smith (Moundville)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (41 & Over)
    • 1 - William Welch (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Billy Thomas (Skyland)
    • 3 - Doug Henry (Duncanville)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (9-12)
    • 1 - Tyler Maudin (Bremen)
    • 2 - Will Welch (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Ethan Riley (Birmingham)

    Soccer-Adult Results

      [Adult Open]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Bullets SC(Mitchell H. McElroy) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - OLD WEDNESDAY U30(Alex Beaton) (Fultondale)
    • 3 - RAIDERS(James Ream) (Newton)
      [Adult Over 30]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Tilted Kilt Iguana(Russell B. Richey) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Upper 90(Dan Bradley) (Hoover)
    • 3 - A & N(Randy Niemeyer) (Montrose)
      [Adult Recreation]Male/Coed
    • 1 - SOUTHAM HOTSPURS(Patrick Sullivan) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - IGUANA 2A(Joseph Price) (Birmingham)
    • 3 - OLD WEDNESDAY(Philip Patel) (Chelsea)

    Soccer-Youth Results

      [Under 10-Born on or after 8/1/00]Male/Coed
    • 1 - TUSCALOOSA REVOLUTION(William Marable) (North Port)
    • 2 - Fultondale Warriors(Angel Olascoaga) (Birmingham)
    • 3 - HARTSELLE UNITED(Damien Long) (Hartselle)
      [Under 12-Born on or after 8/1/96]Female
    • 1 - MADISON AYSO SELECT(Peter Woods) (Madison)
      [Under 12-Born on or after 8/1/96]Male/Coed
    • 1 - SAM'S STEAMERS(Darren Bailey) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Helena United Soccer(Brian Gaskins) (Helena)
    • 3 - FC Cullman(Michael Clemmons) (Cullman)
      [Under 14-Born on or after 8/1/94]Male/Coed
    • 1 - United 97(Kevin Langjahr) (Harvest)
    • 2 - Gardendale Rockets(Mark Dipiazza) (Mount Olive)
    • 3 - EC IMPACT U14(Ken C. Sanders) (Wetumpka)
      [Under 16-Born on or after 8/1/92]Male/Coed
    • 3 - ELMORE COUNTY IMPACT(John Phillips) (Wetumpka)
      [Under 19-Born on or after 8/1/89]Female
    • 1 - ANDY'S ATHENS ANGELS (AAA)(Andy Dye) (Athens)
    • 2 - EC Impact Female U19(Terry Edwards) (Wetumpka)
      [Under 19-Born on or after 8/1/89]Male/Coed
    • 1 - AMURICA(Michael A. Williford) (Huntsville)
    • 2 - BRAZZAVILLE(Herbert Tamale) (Huntsville)
    • 3 - EC IMPACT MALE U19(Marcy Howard) (Wetumpka)

    Softball-Girls Results

      [12 & Under] Fast Class "A"
    • 1 - High Intensity(Rodney Johnson) (Buhl)
    • 2 - Mobile Thrillers 98(James Brenton) (Irvington)
    • 3 - Bay City Bombers(Robin R. Wilks) (Theodore)
      [14 & Under] Fast Class "A"
    • 1 - Birmingham Thunderbolts 97(Shane Shields) (Trussville)
    • 2 - Alabama Elite(PJ Gallardo) (Deatsville)
    • 3 - Huntsville Sparks 96(James Lewter) (Madison)

    Swimming-US Masters Results

      [18-24] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Cory R. Beverly [1:27.41] (Jackson)
      [18-24] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Cory R. Beverly [1:00.53] (Jackson)
      [18-24] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Cory R. Beverly [26.53] (Jackson)
      [30-34] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Logan Taylor [1:28.68] (Hayneville)
      [30-34] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Logan Taylor [1:13.16] (Hayneville)
      [30-34] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Logan Taylor [2:42.43] (Hayneville)
      [30-34] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Logan Taylor [29.34] (Hayneville)
      [40-44] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Missy Gooden [1:27.21] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Wendy Ng (Montgomery)
      [40-44] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Missy Gooden [1:24.73] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Wendy Ng [1:32.04] (Montgomery)
      [40-44] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Missy Gooden [1:12.17] (Trussville)
      [40-44] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Missy Gooden [30.37] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Wendy Ng [41.70] (Montgomery)
      [40-44] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Stanley Johnson [1:03.75] (Birmingham)
      [40-44] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Stanley Johnson [2:44.64] (Birmingham)
      [40-44] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Stanley Johnson [27.30] (Birmingham)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Sheila Nolin [3:00.30] (Montgomery)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Sheila Nolin [3:18.37] (Montgomery)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Denise Barrett [1:09.65] (Springville)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Denise Barrett [1:05.63] (Springville)
    • 2 - Sheila Nolin [2:47.30] (Montgomery)
      [45-49] Female 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Denise Barrett [2:27.45] (Springville)
      [45-49] Female 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Denise Barrett [2:41.08] (Springville)
    • 2 - Sheila Nolin [6:34.32] (Montgomery)
      [45-49] Female 400 Yard IM
    • 1 - Denise Barrett [5:39.44] (Springville)
      [50-54] Male 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Christopher Powers [1:29.44] (Montgomery)
      [50-54] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Christopher Powers [1:36.74] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Charles N. Bradley [1:39.57] (Trussville)
      [50-54] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Timothy Rhodes [59.47] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Christopher Powers [1:13.66] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Charles N. Bradley [1:14.73] (Trussville)
      [50-54] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Timothy Rhodes [2:11.60] (Vestavia Hills)
      [50-54] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Timothy Rhodes [26.70] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Charles N. Bradley [30.67] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Christopher Powers [30.89] (Montgomery)
      [55-59] Male 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Jimmy Burns [1:17.11] (Trussville)
      [55-59] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Jimmy Burns [1:28.86] (Trussville)
      [55-59] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Jimmy Burns [1:04.39] (Trussville)
      [55-59] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Jimmy Burns [2:10.91] (Trussville)
      [55-59] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Jimmy Burns [29.19] (Trussville)
      [60-64] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Charles Fleming [2:03.95] (Birmingham)
      [60-64] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Charles Fleming [1:40.31] (Birmingham)
      [60-64] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Charles Fleming [4:02.81] (Birmingham)
      [60-64] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Charles Fleming [38.91] (Birmingham)
      [65-69] Male 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Craig Baab [1:35.54] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Coke Ellington [1:44.65] (Montgomery)
      [65-69] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Chander Mohindra [2:22.85] (Hoover)
      [65-69] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Craig Baab [1:26.72] (Montgomery)
      [65-69] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Craig Baab [3:39.08] (Montgomery)
      [65-69] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Coke Ellington [34.91] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Chander Mohindra [50.96] (Hoover)
      [70-74] Male 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - James Robinson [1:52.32] (Trussville)
      [70-74] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - James Robinson [1:52.44] (Trussville)
      [70-74] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - James Robinson [1:30.60] (Trussville)
      [70-74] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - James Robinson [3:24.09] (Trussville)
      [70-74] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - James Robinson [39.08] (Trussville)

    Swimming-Youth Results

      [11-12] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Morgan Starr [1:18.08] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Emily A. Kerr [1:27.59] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Millie J. Johnson [1:28.85] (Birmingham)
      [11-12] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Emily Bradley [1:23.08] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Allie M. Gooden [1:26.89] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Lauren Bautista [1:28.63]
      [11-12] Female 200 Yard Free Relay
    • 1 - Allie M. Gooden [2:20.58] (Trussville)
    • 1 - Maddie A. Holdbrooks [2:20.58] (Trussville)
    • 1 - Emily A. Kerr [2:20.58] (Trussville)
    • 1 - Emily Bradley [2:20.58] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Llia Walker [2:37.57] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Olumeka Mejeidu [2:37.57] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Hannah Jordan [2:37.57] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Morgan Starr [2:37.57] (Pelham)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Lauren Bautista [38.15]
    • 2 - Jilly Hilt [45.64] (Jackson)
    • 3 - Llia Walker [45.98] (Pelham)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Emily Bradley [43.93] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Allie M. Gooden [45.23] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Jilly Hilt [45.53] (Jackson)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Emily Bradley [38.30] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Allie M. Gooden [38.53] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Morgan Starr [43.97] (Pelham)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Emily Bradley [31.55] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Allie M. Gooden [32.70] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Lauren Bautista [33.39]
      [11-12] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Jack Martin [1:08.19] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ashton B. Casey [1:08.21] (Trussville)
    • 3 - KC Etten-Bohm [1:16.03] (Pelham)
      [11-12] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Jack Martin [1:18.95] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ashton B. Casey [1:22.31] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Brandt W. Gooden [1:26.22] (Trussville)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - KC Etten-Bohm [39.10] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Ashton B. Casey [39.15] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Cole P. Callahan [45.76] (Birmingham)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Jack Martin [42.28] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Brandt W. Gooden [43.21] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Cole P. Callahan [50.21] (Birmingham)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - KC Etten-Bohm [37.31] (Pelham)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Ashton B. Casey [29.63] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Jack Martin [30.75] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Brandt W. Gooden [32.26] (Trussville)
      [13-14] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Amanda Bradley [1:07.87] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Ginny R. Bradley [1:12.82] (Jackson)
    • 3 - Anna-Kate Bolen [1:12.92] (Jackson)
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Ginny R. Bradley [40.17] (Jackson)
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Anna-Kate Bolen [39.95] (Jackson)
    • 2 - Amanda Bradley [41.07] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Caitlyn M. Smith [44.20] (Birmingham)
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Amanda Bradley [32.03] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Anna-Kate Bolen [34.41] (Jackson)
    • 3 - Ginny R. Bradley [35.54] (Jackson)
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Amanda Bradley [29.23] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Anna-Kate Bolen [30.43] (Jackson)
    • 3 - Ginny R. Bradley [30.99] (Jackson)
      [13-14] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Kemesor Mejeidu [1:26.07] (Pelham)
      [13-14] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Kemesor Mejeidu [1:30.15] (Pelham)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Kemesor Mejeidu [46.56] (Pelham)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Kemesor Mejeidu [47.42] (Pelham)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Kemesor Mejeidu [42.07] (Pelham)
      [15-18] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Montana Etten-Bohm [1:09.99] (Pelham)
      [15-18] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Carrie Beverly [1:13.22] (Jackson)
    • 2 - Krystina Finch [1:17.05] (Pinson)
    • 3 - Montana Etten-Bohm [1:18.02] (Pelham)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Carrie Beverly [33.90] (Jackson)
    • 2 - Montana Etten-Bohm [37.34] (Pelham)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Krystina Finch [39.99] (Pinson)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Carrie Beverly [31.42] (Jackson)
    • 2 - Krystina Finch [33.96] (Pinson)
    • 3 - Montana Etten-Bohm [35.97] (Pelham)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Krystina Finch [28.34] (Pinson)
    • 2 - Carrie Beverly [28.61] (Jackson)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Back
    • 1 - Lauren Watts [22.95]
    • 2 - Jeanie Cabaniss [23.53] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Anna R. Dorris [23.78] (Birmingham)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Anna R. Dorris [23.50] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Lauren Watts [27.87]
    • 3 - Alexis T. Green [28.62] (Birmingham)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Anna R. Dorris [19.43] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Lauren Watts [23.18]
    • 3 - Elly K. Fraser [26.57] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Anna A. Strohm [27.40]
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Free
    • 1 - Anna R. Dorris [17.04] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Lauren Watts [17.38]
    • 3 - Elly K. Fraser [20.58] (Trussville)
      [8 & Under] Male 100 Yard Free Relay
    • 1 - Connor Starr [2:07.82] (Pelham)
    • 1 - Gavin Yocom [2:07.82] (Pelham)
    • 1 - Grant Hiam [2:07.82] (Pelham)
    • 1 - Ross Tolbert [2:07.82] (Pelham)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Back
    • 1 - Connor Starr [22.46] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Ross Tolbert [23.31] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Bennett Strohm [35.68]
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Ross Tolbert [24.93] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Connor Starr [28.11] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Alexander K. Davis [49.83] (Birmingham)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Ross Tolbert [20.70] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Connor Starr [20.90] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Bennett Strohm [41.11]
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Free
    • 1 - Ross Tolbert [16.79] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Connor Starr [17.24] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Bennett Strohm [30.58]
      [9-10] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Christina Tarsitano [1:10.34] (Madison)
    • 2 - Josie McGuire [1:12.84] (Springville)
    • 3 - Sydney Nelson [1:13.50] (Vestavia Hills)
      [9-10] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Christina Tarsitano [1:20.90] (Madison)
    • 2 - Sydney Nelson [1:22.29] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 3 - Josie McGuire [1:24.22] (Springville)
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Josie McGuire [41.90] (Springville)
    • 2 - Hannah Postlewaite [57.36] (Jackson)
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Christina Tarsitano [40.09] (Madison)
    • 2 - Hannah Postlewaite [1:03.54] (Jackson)
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Sydney Nelson [36.08] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Josie McGuire [38.36] (Springville)
    • 3 - Hannah Postlewaite [58.21] (Jackson)
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Christina Tarsitano [30.48] (Madison)
    • 2 - Sydney Nelson [31.26] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 3 - Hannah Postlewaite [43.94] (Jackson)
      [9-10] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Carson A. Desocio [1:27.42] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Cole Hassler [1:57.36] (Pelham)
      [9-10] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Will Bradley [1:31.63] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Carson A. Desocio [1:40.24] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Cole Hassler [2:33.39] (Pelham)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - E. J. Moses [35.69] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Carson A. Desocio [48.51] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Cole Hassler [1:07.74] (Pelham)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - E. J. Moses [41.68] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Will Bradley [47.11] (Trussville)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - E. J. Moses [32.75] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Will Bradley [42.29] (Trussville)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - E. J. Moses [28.62] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Will Bradley [34.50] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Carson A. Desocio [35.88] (Birmingham)

    Table Tennis Results

      Male 15 & Under
    • 1 - Clay Richardson (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Richard Camp (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Logan Wetzel (Moulton)
      Male 19 & Under
    • 1 - Clay Richardson (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Logan Wetzel (Moulton)
      Male 20 & Over
    • 1 - Barnabas Gonzalez (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Chris King (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kyle Angeles (Brewton)
      Male 30 & Over
    • 1 - Tommie L. Dailey (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Yang Xiao (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Michael S. Harris (Alexandria)
      Male 40 & Over
    • 1 - Ronald Peters (Brewton)
    • 2 - Tommie L. Dailey (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Michael S. Harris (Alexandria)
      Male 50 & Over
    • 1 - Ronald Peters (Brewton)
    • 2 - Tommie L. Dailey (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Colen Ellis (Gadsden)
      Male 60 & Over
    • 1 - Homer G. Brown (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ronald Peters (Brewton)
    • 3 - Gary Luther (Glencoe)
      Male 70 & Over
    • 1 - Sam Harrell (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ronald Peters (Brewton)
      Male Doubles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Barnabas Gonzalez (Birmingham)
    • 1 - Tommie L. Dailey (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Charles Patton (Madison)
    • 2 - Michael Wetzel (Moulton)
    • 3 - Ashutosh Tamhane (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Chris King (Birmingham)
      Male Singles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Barnabas Gonzalez (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Tommie L. Dailey (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Homer G. Brown (Birmingham)
      Mixed Doubles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Michael Wetzel (Moulton)
    • 1 - Renee Chan (Madison)
    • 2 - Sufen Yang (Vestavia)
    • 2 - Ashutosh Tamhane (Birmingham)

    Taekwondo - 17 & Under Results

      [10-11] Female Black Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Tori Armstrong (Fort Payne)
    • 2 - Naomi Cummings (Collinsville)
      [10-11] Female Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Poom
    • 1 - Magaly Elorza (Fort Payne)
    • 2 - Nayeli Coman-Ubiles (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Hailey Bowar (Meridianville)
      [10-11] Female Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Magaly Elorza (Fort Payne)
    • 2 - Nayeli Coman-Ubiles (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Hailey Bowar (Meridianville)
      [10-11] Female Red/Brown Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Hallie Cleckler (Fort Payne)
      [10-11] Female Red/Brown Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Madison Waddell (Wilsonville)
    • 2 - Sarah Bosshart (Wilsonville)
      [10-11] Female Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Hallie Cleckler (Fort Payne)
      [10-11] Female White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Claire Todd (Peidmont)
    • 2 - Meghan Goyal (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Eva Ellenburg (Adamsville)
      [10-11] Male Black Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Gavin Jones (Sterrett)
    • 2 - Isaac Phillips (Daleville)
      [10-11] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Logan Cooper (New Market)
    • 2 - Kestian Hare (Hazel Green)
    • 3 - Greyson Gilbert (Huntsville)
      [10-11] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Roy Albright (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Gavin Miller (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Weston Tyrese Letson (Huntsville)
      [10-11] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Poom
    • 1 - Jackson Galloway (Rainsville)
      [10-11] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Presley Thornton (Meridianville)
    • 2 - Logan Cooper (New Market)
      [10-11] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Roy Albright (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Weston Tyrese Letson (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Gavin Miller (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Andrew Bressette (Piedmont)
      [10-11] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Poom
    • 1 - Jeremy Bailey (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Riley Miller (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Kestian Hare (Hazel Green)
    • 3 - Will Wright (Fort Payne)
      [10-11] Male Red/Brown Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Michael Cocoris (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Andrew Wilson (Birmingham)
      [10-11] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Jalen Franklin (Athens)
    • 2 - Gavin Cleckler (Fort Payne)
      [10-11] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Andrew Wilson (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Michael Cocoris (Birmingham)
      [10-11] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Andrew Wilson (Birmingham)
    • 1 - Jalen Franklin (Athens)
    • 2 - Michael Cocoris (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Michael Chen (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Gavin Cleckler (Fort Payne)
      [10-11] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Trace King (Clayton)
    • 2 - Parker Brabham (Eufaula)
      [12-13] Female Black Sparring Poom
    • 1 - Elizabeth Scruggs (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Gigi Gonsalves (Piedmont)
      [12-13] Female Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Ashleigh Bradford (Borden Springs)
    • 2 - Kayla Reed (Huntsville)
      [12-13] Female White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Ansley Thompson (Jacksonville)
    • 2 - Alexia Mendez (Piedmont)
      [12-13] Green/Purple/Blue Creative Form Gup
    • 1 - Ashleigh Bradford (Borden Springs)
    • 2 - Andrew Bressette (Piedmont)
      [12-13] Male Black Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Aman Smith (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Daniel Armstrong (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Isaac Phillips (Daleville)
      [12-13] Male Black Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Isaiah Phillips (Daleville, AL)
    • 2 - Aman Smith (Huntsville)
      [12-13] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Jay Collin
    • 2 - Patrick Porter (Huntsville)
      [12-13] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Poom
    • 1 - Austin Evans (Fort Payne)
      [12-13] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Austin Evans (Fort Payne)
    • 2 - Mckenzie Hunter (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Patrick Porter (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Jay Collin
      [12-13] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Israel Velazquez (Fort Payne)
    • 2 - Christopher Brown (Hanceville)
    • 3 - Jimmy Swain (Fort Payne)
      [12-13] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Christopher Brown (Hanceville)
    • 2 - Israel Velazquez (Fort Payne)
    • 3 - Jimmy Swain (Fort Payne)
      [12-13] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
    • 1 - James Edmonds (Madison)
    • 2 - Kendall Elliott (Madison)
      [12-13] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - James Edmonds (Madison)
    • 2 - Trey Thompson (Jacksonville)
    • 3 - Kendall Elliott (Madison)
      [14-15] Female Red/Brown Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Emily Palmer (Madison)
    • 2 - Stephanie Velazquez (Fort Payne)
      [14-15] Female Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Emily Palmer (Madison)
    • 2 - Stephanie Velazquez (Fort Payne)
      [14-15] Male Black Sparring Poom
    • 1 - Bailey Turnbow (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Miles Whitmore (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Cody Leonard (Georgetown)
    • 3 - Bailey Anthony
      [14-15] Male Black Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Miles Whitmore (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Cody Leonard (Georgetown)
    • 3 - Bailey Turnbow (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Bailey Matthews
      [14-15] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Bleu Stone (Mentone)
    • 2 - Phoenix Dukes (Huntsville)
      [14-15] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Phoenix Dukes (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Bleu Stone (Mentone)
      [14-15] Male White/Yellow/Orange Creative Form Gup
    • 1 - Kenny Helms (Piedmont)
      [16-17] Female Black Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Kadeja L. Jasper (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Katheryn Stitt (Hanceville)
    • 3 - Amber Davis (Weaver)
    • 3 - Rachel Hernandez (Madison)
      [16-17] Female Black Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Kadeja L. Jasper (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Ashly Tatt
    • 3 - Amber Davis (Weaver)
      [16-17] Male Black Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Elijah Desouza (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Cody Collum (Hanceville)
      [16-17] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Jonathan Bethune (Fort Payne)
    • 2 - Micheal Penson (Piedmont)
      [16-17] Red/Brown Creative Form Gup
    • 1 - Ryan McCarthy (Jacksonville)
    • 2 - Micheal Penson (Piedmont)
    • 3 - Destiny Soeder (Piedmont)
    • 3 - Ansley Thompson (Jacksonville)
      [6-7] Female Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Diana Swain (Fort Payne)
      [6-7] Female Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Poom
    • 1 - Jessica Simpson (Fort Payne)
      [6-7] Female Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Poom
    • 1 - Jessica Simpson (Fort Payne)
      [6-7] Female White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Eva Ellenburg (Adamsville)
    • 2 - Claire Todd (Peidmont)
      [6-7] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Reid Hollis (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Heisman Brown (Fort Payne)
    • 3 - Nathan J. Miller (Huntsville)
      [6-7] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Jonathan Hunter (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Dylan Santos (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Jayvyeon Jones (Georgetown)
      [6-7] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Poom
    • 1 - Sawyer Morgan (Fort Payne)
      [6-7] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Johnathan Jones (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Harrison Coleman (Birmingham)
      [6-7] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Johnathan Jones (Huntsville)
    • 1 - Jayvyeon Jones (Georgetown)
    • 2 - Harrison Coleman (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Christian Wilson (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Sawyer Morgan (Fort Payne)
      [6-7] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Poom
    • 1 - Heisman Brown (Fort Payne)
    • 2 - Nathan J. Miller (Huntsville)
      [6-7] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Preston J. Washington (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Will Gary (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Tanner Wright (Huntsville)
      [6-7] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Elisha Moon (Piedmont)
    • 2 - Seth Moon (Piedmont)
    • 3 - Chase Vaughn (Piedmont)
      [6-7] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Elisha Moon (Piedmont)
    • 2 - Tanner Wright (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Seth Moon (Piedmont)
      [8-9] Female Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Xanayah Edwards
      [8-9] Female Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Kiara Coman-Ubiles (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Xanayah Edwards
    • 3 - Diana Swain (Fort Payne)
      [8-9] Female Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Kate Savage (Birmingham)
      [8-9] Female White/Yellow/Orange Creative Form Gup
    • 1 - Claire Todd (Peidmont)
    • 2 - Sara Price (Birmingham)
      [8-9] Female White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Sara Price (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Brittney Rayburn (Jacksonville)
      [8-9] Female White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Sara Price (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Brittney Rayburn (Jacksonville)
    • 3 - Eva Ellenburg (Adamsville)
      [8-9] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Johnathan Jones (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Jacob Defoe (Hazel Green)
    • 3 - Robert Jackson (Meridianville)
      [8-9] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Logan Bailey (Hoover)
    • 2 - Jackson Galloway (Rainsville)
    • 3 - Reece Adams (Brownsboro)
      [8-9] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Michael Clark (Toney)
    • 2 - Joseph Cortez (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Sean Wilson (Birmingham)
      [8-9] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Nicholas Carlisle (Hoover)
      [8-9] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Nicholas Carlisle (Hoover)
    • 1 - Michael Clark (Toney)
    • 2 - Sean Wilson (Birmingham)
      [8-9] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Evan Albright (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Cameron Drew (Toney)
    • 3 - Enrique Garzon (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Jacob Bressette (Piedmont)
      [8-9] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Christian Ward
    • 2 - Jackson Wright (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Alex McQuiston (Hazel Green)
      [8-9] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Cameron Drew (Toney)
    • 2 - Evan Albright (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Jacob Bressette (Piedmont)
      [8-9] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Parker Brabham (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Christian Ward
    • 3 - Dylan Duval (Fort Payne)

    Taekwondo - Adult 18 & Over Results

      [18-32]-Black-Male Creative Form Dan
    • 1 - Richard Bradley (Piedmont)
    • 2 - Garrett Christian (Peidmont)
      [18-32]-Black-Male Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Jonathan Burroughs (Huntsville)
    • 1 - Jason A. Toney (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Garrett Christian (Peidmont)
      [18-32]-Black-Male Traditional Form Poom
    • 1 - Jonathan Burroughs (Huntsville)
      [18-32]-Green/Blue/Purple-Female Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Evelyn Screws (Pittsview)
      [18-32]-White.Yellow.Orange-Male Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Kenny Helms (Piedmont)
    • 2 - Timothy Warren (Huntsville)
      [18-32]-White.Yellow.Orange-Male Sparring Gup
    • 1 - William Avery (Toney)
    • 2 - David Gibson (Borden Springs)
      [18-32]-White.Yellow.Orange-Male Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - David Gibson (Borden Springs)
    • 2 - William Avery (Toney)
      [33-40]-Black-Male Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Richard Bradley (Piedmont)
    • 2 - Fermin Mendoza (Fort Payne)
      [41-50]-Green.Blue.Purple-Male Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Randall Brown (Hanceville)
      [41-50]-White.Yellow.Orange-Female Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Jennifer Price (Birmingham)

    Track & Field-Adult Masters [30 & Over] Results

      100m Dash [30-34] Female
    • 1 - Jan Coleman [14.23] (Midland City)
      100m Dash [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Emmitt Taylor [13.31] (Pike Road)
      100m Dash [35-39] Female
    • 1 - Sherrie Cook [16.19] (Trussville)
      100m Dash [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Gary Mitchell [12.67] (Pelham)
      100m Dash [40-44] Female
    • 1 - Delores B. Smith [16.18] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Landon A. Jones [12.56] (Calera)
      100m Dash [50-54] Male
    • 1 - William Yelverton [12.26] (Murfreesboro)
      100m Dash [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Frank Holmes [22.01] (Pelham)
      100m Dash [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Allen Dittenhoefer [15.72] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Johnny Aldridge [24.31] (Jasper)
      100m Dash [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Charles A. Thompson [16.59] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [70+] Male
    • 1 - Golden W. Bertram [14.53] (Madison)
    • 2 - Jack C. Ganus [21.95] (Lake View)
      1500m Race Walk [35-39] Female
    • 1 - Lacretia Williams (Montgomery)
      1500m Race Walk [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Howard Richards (Birmingham)
      1500m Race Walk [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Tilden Leigh (Birmingham)
      1500m Race Walk [70+] Male
    • 1 - James Robinson [13:18.44] (Trussville)
      1500m Run [40-44] Male
    • 1 - Lee McKinney (Vestavia)
      1500m Run [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Drew Bell (Madison)
      1500m Run [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Charles A. Thompson (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [70+] Male
    • 1 - Jack C. Ganus (Lake View)
      3000m Race Walk [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Howard Richards [22:33.44] (Birmingham)
      3000m Race Walk [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Tilden Leigh [17:34.08] (Birmingham)
      3000m Race Walk [70+] Male
    • 1 - James Robinson [27:37.98] (Trussville)
      3000m Run [40-44] Female
    • 1 - Jill Gregson [13:01.53]
      3000m Run [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Ed Freeman (Tuscaloosa)
      3000m Run [70+] Male
    • 1 - Jack C. Ganus (Lake View)
      400m Dash [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Roderic Goines [1:09.94] (Opelika)
      400m Dash [50-54] Male
    • 1 - William Yelverton [55.87] (Murfreesboro)
      400m Dash [55-59] Male
    • 1 - James E. Davis [1:07.45] (Huntsville)
      400m Dash [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Johnny Aldridge [1:18.57] (Jasper)
      400m Dash [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Charles A. Thompson [1:28.16] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [70+] Male
    • 1 - Golden W. Bertram [1:11.17] (Madison)
    • 2 - Jack C. Ganus [1:48.06] (Lake View)
      5000m Race Walk [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Tilden Leigh [29:57.50] (Birmingham)
      5000m Run [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Ed Freeman (Tuscaloosa)
      5000m Run [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Charles A. Thompson (Birmingham)
      5000m Run [70+] Male
    • 1 - Jack C. Ganus (Lake View)
      50m Dash [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Quann Bowles [6.62] (Pelham)
      50m Dash [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Gary Mitchell [6.95] (Pelham)
      50m Dash [40-44] Female
    • 1 - Delores B. Smith (Birmingham)
      50m Dash [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Landon A. Jones [7.04] (Calera)
      50m Dash [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Frank Holmes [7.40] (Pelham)
      50m Dash [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Allen Dittenhoefer [8.12] (Birmingham)
      50m Dash [70+] Male
    • 1 - Jack C. Ganus [11.47] (Lake View)
    • 2 - James Robinson [16.52] (Trussville)
      Discus [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Courtney Jackson (Skyland)
      Discus [40-44] Male
    • 1 - Dave Seeley (Harvest)
      Discus [45-49] Female
    • 1 - Melissa Edwards [13.68m] (Birmingham)
      Discus [50-54] Male
    • 1 - William Evans (Hoover)
      Discus [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Harry Love [34.66m] (New Market)
    • 2 - Glenn Irion (Spanish Fort)
      Discus [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Mike Thomason [43.00m] (Ardmore)
    • 2 - Jim Accardi [35.40m] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Edward J. Smith (Birmingham)
      Discus [70+] Male
    • 1 - James Robinson (Trussville)
      Hammer Throw [45-49] Female
    • 1 - Melissa Edwards [16.77m] (Birmingham)
      Hammer Throw [55-59] Female
    • 1 - Gina Bell [12.14m]
      Hammer Throw [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Mike Thomason [41.20m] (Ardmore)
      High Jump [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Gary Murton [1.46] (Hoover)
      High Jump [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Glenn Irion [1.60] (Spanish Fort)
      High Jump [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Michael Madden [1.22] (Birmingham)
      Javelin [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Michael Finley [36.50m] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Courtney Jackson (Skyland)
      Javelin [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Jim Fuqua [50.62m] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Glenn Irion (Spanish Fort)
      Javelin [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Jim Accardi [33.00m] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Edward J. Smith [24.44m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Alan C. Smith (Montgomery)
      Long Jump [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Michael Finley [5.77] (Huntsville)
      Long Jump [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Gary Murton [4.17] (Hoover)
      Long Jump [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Glenn Irion [4.64] (Spanish Fort)
      Long Jump [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Michael Madden [3.39] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Alan C. Smith [2.87] (Montgomery)
      Shot Put [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Courtney Jackson [4.70] (Skyland)
      Shot Put [40-44] Male
    • 1 - Dave Seeley [8.85] (Harvest)
      Shot Put [45-49] Female
    • 1 - Melissa Edwards (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [50-54] Male
    • 1 - William Evans [7.73] (Hoover)
      Shot Put [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Harry Love [11.66] (New Market)
    • 2 - Glenn Irion [9.25] (Spanish Fort)
      Shot Put [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Mike Thomason [12.90] (Ardmore)
    • 2 - Jim Accardi [11.60] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Edward J. Smith [9.66] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [70+] Male
    • 1 - James Robinson [7.36] (Trussville)
      Triple Jump [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Courtney Jackson [9.84] (Skyland)
      Triple Jump [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Roderic Goines [10.00] (Opelika)
      Triple Jump [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Glenn Irion [10.21] (Spanish Fort)
      Triple Jump [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Michael Madden [7.63] (Birmingham)

    Track & Field-Adult Open [19-29] Results

      100m Dash [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Brianne Brooks (Phenix City)
      100m Dash [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Arthur Edwards [11.29] (Auburn)
    • 1 - Corderyl Sunday [11.29] (Madison)
    • 2 - Daniel Byers [11.45] (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [25-29] Male
    • 1 - Vince Puckett (Tuscaloosa)
      400m Dash [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Corderyl Sunday [53.87] (Madison)
      50m Dash [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Devin Jackson [6.61] (Birmingham)
      Discus [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Rachel Stokes [19.66m] (Anniston)
      Javelin [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Rachel Stokes [28.44m] (Anniston)
      Long Jump [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Angelo Rogers [5.67] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Devin Jackson [4.27] (Birmingham)
      Pole Vault [25-29] Male
    • 1 - Brad Smith [4.70] (Pelham)
      Shot Put [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Rachel Stokes (Anniston)
      Triple Jump [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Nicole Charley (Birmingham)

    Track & Field-Sub-Bantam, Bantum & Midget Results

      100m Dash [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Alivia Scott [14.67] (Calera)
    • 2 - Daryl A. Bender [14.86] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kyla A. Thornton [14.92] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Jacquez Allen [13.69] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Jamal Mott [14.49] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Cameron Billups [14.53] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Kristian Etman [13.50] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kaniya Thornton [14.03] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jamyah Caddell [14.21] (Tuscaloosa)
      100m Dash [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Marion Humphrey [13.15] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Austin Davis [13.16] (Helena)
    • 3 - Myles Mason [13.58] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Kayla J. Webb [16.13] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jaimya Foy [16.44] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Chelsey Craig [16.88] (Montgomery)
      1500m Race Walk [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Jada Woods [11:23.69] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ta'najala Anderson [12:05.01] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Aalyiah Hendrix [12:50.70] (Birmingham)
      1500m Race Walk [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Aubrey Eaton [11:31.87] (Birmingham)
      1500m Race Walk [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Ishmael Muhammad [11:17.21] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Christian Howard [11:39.27] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jaden Young [12:11.81] (Birmingham)
      1500m Race Walk [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Deaisha Benison [12:20.75] (Tuscaloosa)
      1500m Run [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Rachel Seeley [6:10.61] (Harvest)
    • 2 - Emily W. House [7:33.82] (Hoover)
      1500m Run [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Brandon Davis [7:18.38] (Tuscaloosa)
      1500m Run [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Katie Wikle [7:18.61] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Mackenzie O'Mara [7:33.06] (Hoover)
      1500m Run [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Dylan Hayes [5:18.84] (Hoover)
    • 2 - James Haynes [5:40.92] (Anniston)
    • 3 - Jonathan Jenkins [5:43.12] (Opelika)
      1500m Run [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Samuel Anderson [7:04.75] (Fayette)
    • 2 - Lawrence Miller [12:15.89] (Tuscaloosa)
      3000m Run [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Devin Davis [12:50.61] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Jacob Messick [13:06.59] (Montgomery)
      400m Dash [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Rachel Seeley [1:13.48] (Harvest)
    • 2 - Tion Wright [1:18.02] (Vincent)
    • 3 - Jamya Tyus [1:18.85] (Bessemer)
      400m Dash [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Jacquez Allen [1:06.76] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Codey M. Martin [1:07.84] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Dwayne J. Fairley [1:12.82] (Hoover)
      400m Dash [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Jalyn Bowen [1:10.51] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Kristian Etman [1:13.62] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Teiara McHeard [1:14.51] (Bessemer)
      400m Dash [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Dontae L. Lee [1:12.42] (North Port)
    • 2 - Mario Davis [1:12.49] (Pelham)
    • 3 - David Cannon [1:13.49] (Alabaster)
      400m Dash [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Sydney White [1:20.48] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Essence Duncan [1:26.87] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Mackenzie Culpepper [1:30.04] (Hoover)
      400m Dash [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Sawyer Heptinstall [1:20.25] (Blountsville)
    • 2 - Jonte Ware [1:31.48] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Chad Pitts [1:31.55] (Montgomery)
      4x100 Meter Relay Bantum Female
    • 1 - Bessemer Heat 'A' [1:00.74]
    • 2 - Alabama Striders 'A' [1:01.54]
    • 3 - SuMo Track Club 'A' [1:05.29]
      4x100 Meter Relay Bantum Male
    • 1 - Speed City Track Club 'A' [59.12]
    • 2 - SuMo Track Club 'A' [1:05.30]
    • 3 - Alabama Heat 'A' [1:05.43]
      4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Female
    • 1 - Speed City Track Club 'A' [51.35]
    • 2 - SuMo Track Club 'A' [52.55]
    • 3 - Prattville 'A' [53.51]
      4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Male
    • 1 - Sumo Track Club 'A' [45.41]
    • 2 - Club Elite 'A' [45.49]
    • 3 - Prattville 'A' [46.14]
      4x100 Meter Relay Midget Female
    • 1 - Alabama Heat 'A' [57.25]
    • 2 - Alabama Striders 'A' [1:01.05]
    • 3 - Speed City Track Club 'A' [1:04.30]
      4x100 Meter Relay Midget Male
    • 1 - Alabama Heat 'A' [57.01]
    • 2 - Magic City Runners 'A' [57.45]
    • 3 - North Alabama Trackers 'A' [1:04.70]
      4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantum Female
    • 1 - Speed City Track Club 'A' [1:08.48]
    • 2 - Alabama Striders 'A' [1:17.45]
    • 3 - Western Area YMCA 'A' [1:21.24]
      4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantum Male
    • 1 - Alabama Striders 'A' [1:16.16]
    • 2 - Western Area YMCA 'A' [1:15.59]
    • 3 - SuMo Track Club 'A' [1:23.19]
      4x100 Meter Relay Young Female
    • 1 - Club Elite 'A' [48.31]
    • 2 - Club Elite 'B' [52.44]
      4x100 Meter Relay Young Male
    • 1 - Club Elite 'A' [42.94]
    • 2 - Pritchard Track Club 'A' [43.57]
    • 3 - Club Elite 'B' [44.32]
      4x100 Meter Relay Youth Female
    • 1 - Speed City Track Club 'A' [51.37]
    • 2 - Magic City Runners 'A' [53.48]
    • 3 - SuMo Track Club 'A' [56.06]
      4x100 Meter Relay Youth Male
    • 1 - Speed City Track Club 'A' [50.25]
    • 2 - Alabama Heat 'A' [51.45]
    • 3 - Alabama Striders 'A' [51.49]
      Discus [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Macy McClinton [15.82m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Cameryn Smith [14.48m] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Anne Stewart [10.63m] (Hoover)
      Discus [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Eugene Brooks [22.11] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Aleksey Sinelnikov [14.80] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Nathan Jones [13.11] (Birmingham)
      High Jump [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Rachel Seeley [1.07m] (Harvest)
    • 2 - Kiara Risher [0.97m] (Madison)
      High Jump [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Jalyn Bowen [1.22m] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Alexandria K. Williams [1.17m] (Birmingham)
      High Jump [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Austin Davis [1.27] (Helena)
    • 2 - Aleksey Sinelnikov [1.22] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Darryl Risher [1.02] (Madison)
      Long Jump [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Olivia Beard [3.71m] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Mya Anderson [3.51m] (Salem)
    • 3 - Sydney D. Goode [3.42m] (McCalla)
      Long Jump [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Lloyd S. Hill [3.76m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Cameron Billups [3.74m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Chris Jackson [3.66m] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Kaniya Thornton [3.89m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Anna Seeley [3.81m] (Harvest)
    • 3 - Martianna Starks [3.71m] (Montgomery)
      Long Jump [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Gerrie Davis [4.17] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Samuel Holmes [4.11] (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Reginald A. Nelson [4.09] (Hoover)
      Long Jump [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Mackenzie Culpepper [2.87m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Malari Glass [2.36m] (Salem)
    • 3 - Deaisha Benison [2.06m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Long Jump [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Conner E. Harrell [3.68m] (Calera)
    • 2 - Damien Hines [3.48m] (Helena)
    • 3 - Emmanuel Edwards [3.01m] (Alabaster)
      Shot Put [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Makiyah A. Maye [5.64m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ta'najala Anderson [5.22m] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Aalyiah Hendrix [4.50m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Karston Brooks [4.97m] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Aubrey Eaton [4.86m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - J'von Host [4.71m] (Montgomery)
      Shot Put [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Laureal Childress [7.14m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - August Stancil [6.93m] (Cullman)
    • 3 - Jessica Maye [6.86m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Nathan Jones [8.56] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Eugene Brooks [8.20] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Christian Howard [6.32] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Myla Johnson [5.84m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Leah Nelson [3.85m] (McCalla)
    • 3 - Kennedi T. Maye [3.53m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Nycolas Speer [2.91m] (Birmingham)
      Turbo Javelin [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Makiyah A. Maye [12.33m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Rakayla Lawson [8.50m] (Fairfield)
      Turbo Javelin [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Kiajian Miller [21.60m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Caleb Kariuki [19.00m] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Brandon Davis [15.25m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Turbo Javelin [Midget] Female
    • 1 - August Stancil [25.89m] (Cullman)
    • 2 - Hilary Nelson [21.86m] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Macy McClinton [20.30m] (Hoover)
      Turbo Javelin [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Nathan Jones [36.80] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Andres Fox [36.76] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Brock Isom [30.60] (Tuscaloosa)
      Turbo Javelin [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Myla Johnson [8.60m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Leah Nelson [8.05m] (McCalla)
    • 3 - Kennedi T. Maye [7.35m] (Birmingham)
      Turbo Javelin [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Sawyer Heptinstall [12.80m] (Blountsville)
    • 2 - Jermaine Foy [8.20m] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Simeon King [7.78m] (Bessemer)

    Track & Field-Youth, Intermediate & Young Results

      100m Dash [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Shirlyncia S. Moore [12.37] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Alexxis Milner [12.76] (Opelika)
    • 3 - Simone Charley (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Colby Mitchell [11.41] (Skyland)
    • 2 - Ronald Mix [11.45] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Marlon Humphrey (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Young] Female
    • 1 - Fredrika Jordan [12.16] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Joy Maneice-Mabury [12.21] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Raven Hawkins [12.46] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Young] Male
    • 1 - Edgreg Chandler [10.86] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Xavier Gaddy [10.87] (Madison)
    • 3 - Nate Dickey [10.96] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Kenysha A. Coulson [13.01] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Autavia Fluker [13.10] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Britney N. Brown [13.13] (Hoover)
      100m Dash [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Thomar Simmons [11.82] (Helena)
    • 2 - Terell Simmons [11.96] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jarek Taylor [12.08] (Madison)
      1500m Run [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Sarah Buckelew [5:58.74] (Madison)
    • 2 - Brittany Harris (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Donnie K. Lee [4:23.96] (North Port)
    • 2 - Jonathan Harvey (Hoover)
      1500m Run [Young] Female
    • 1 - Presley Arians (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Delon Woods (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [Young] Male
    • 1 - Andrew Harris [4:24.87] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Bradford Lepik [4:29.90] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Willie Gray (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Daaiyah Latham [7:36.85] (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Nick M. Klein [5:05.54] (Winfield)
    • 2 - Casey Brumbeloe [5:24.87] (Wetumpka)
    • 3 - Thomas Aust [5:55.70] (Hoover)
      200m Hurdles [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Markeysia Evans [31.97] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Makaila Smith [38.97] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Amanda Clower [39.15] (Vestavia)
      200m Hurdles [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Austen C. Howell [30.08] (Helena)
    • 2 - Timothy Patterson [30.49] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Mario Thomas [30.71] (Montgomery)
      3000m Race Walk [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Erick Washington [27:34.64] (Prattville)
      3000m Race Walk [Young] Female
    • 1 - Breona Humphrey [22:43.03] (Birmingham)
      3000m Race Walk [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Moriah J. Craig [28:54.62] (Birmingham)
      3000m Run [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Abigail Farrow (Auburn)
      3000m Run [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Nick M. Klein [11:12.19] (Winfield)
      400m Dash [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Shirlyncia S. Moore [1:00.32] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Briahnna Mathews [1:02.25] (Opelika)
    • 3 - Jasmine Foreman [1:02.25] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Donnie K. Lee [51.03] (North Port)
    • 2 - Miles Blackwell [52.82] (Athens)
    • 3 - Shawn Hurley [53.41] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [Young] Female
    • 1 - Iris Robinson [57.32] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Anquinese Billingsley [1:02.59] (Fosters)
    • 3 - Tivis Green [1:04.93] (Anniston)
      400m Dash [Young] Male
    • 1 - Leroy Moore (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ricky Toles (Montgomery)
      400m Dash [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Destiny Peoples [1:04.40] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Markeysia Evans [1:07.41] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Erykah N. Hall [1:07.46] (Pelham)
      400m Dash [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Rickey Brown [54.02] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Twylon Adamson [57.67] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kyle I. Harrell [58.74] (Calera)
      400m Hurdles [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Shykeya Wimberly (Phenix City)
    • 2 - Paris Wright [53.22] (Vestavia)
    • 3 - Moriah Lorge [54.06] (Madison)
      400m Hurdles [Young] Female
    • 1 - Briyonna Scroggins [50.38] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Tatiyana Blood [51.99] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Mara K. Delage [56.24] (Pelham)
      400m Hurdles [Young] Male
    • 1 - Steven Beasley [40.41] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Damon Session [40.88] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Christian Knight (Birmingham)
      Discus [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Dominic Cotton [36.15m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Spencer Nezat [32.55m] (Trussville)
      Discus [Young] Female
    • 1 - Halle J. Thomas [27.48m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ashley Caldwell [22.72m] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Carrie Clower [20.52m] (Birmingham)
      Discus [Young] Male
    • 1 - Joseph Williams [51.14m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Casey Edwards [43.91m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Michael Snow [39.15m] (Trussville)
      Discus [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Autavia Fluker [25.17m] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Gabby Tarver [23.92m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Temera Battle [22.13m] (Wadley)
      Discus [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Walker Long [35.97m] (Cullman)
    • 2 - Mitchell Lewis [35.91m] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Jacob Turner (Birmingham)
      Hammer Throw [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Spencer Nezat (Trussville)
      Hammer Throw [Young] Male
    • 1 - Michael Snow [42.95m] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Adam Sparks [42.60m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Casey Edwards [40.79m] (Birmingham)
      High Jump [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Kirsten Failing [1.42m] (Madison)
    • 2 - Katherine Selby (Auburn)
      High Jump [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Lezyon Lagarde [1.82m] (Tuscaloosa)
      High Jump [Young] Female
    • 1 - Kristin Wilson [1.42m] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Alexander Briscoe [1.32m] (Mobile)
      High Jump [Young] Male
    • 1 - Devin Jones [1.92m] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Jamar Brockington [1.87m] (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Ladarius Thomas [1.87m] (Tuscaloosa)
      High Jump [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Shelley Y. Sok [1.32m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Mikayla Lewis [1.17m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Taylor Bigsby [1.12m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Lydia Gramstad (Birmingham)
      High Jump [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Timothy Patterson [1.42] (Montgomery)
      Javelin [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Amber Gallardo [28.97m] (Vestavia)
    • 2 - Katherine Selby [20.36m] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Jamila Brooks (Bessemer)
      Javelin [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Michael Braswell [39.40m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Marcus Broadnax [24.10m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kedric Taylor [23.80m] (Birmingham)
      Javelin [Young] Female
    • 1 - Ashton Pennington [37.31m] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Mariah Pennington [36.81m] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Victoria Jackson [27.10m] (Auburn)
      Javelin [Young] Male
    • 1 - Adam Sparks [48.62m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Cameron Westry [33.20m] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Jarette Maye (Birmingham)
      Javelin [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Moriah J. Craig [13.67m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Shimaiya Megginson [10.00m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Lydia Gramstad [8.55m] (Birmingham)
      Javelin [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Jordan A. Jones [22.25m] (Helena)
    • 2 - Brandon D. Thrash [19.25m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jermaine D. Woods (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Colby Mitchell [6.26m] (Skyland)
    • 2 - Quentin Bryant [5.71m] (Skyland)
    • 3 - Theodruss L. Avery [5.57m] (Hoover)
      Long Jump [Young] Female
    • 1 - Sharday R. Branch [5.00] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Gabrielle Henderson [4.25] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [Young] Male
    • 1 - Kameron Rory [6.91m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jordan C. Jones [6.48m] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Ladarius Thomas [6.34m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Long Jump [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Starr Taylor [4.92m] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Katie Jackson [4.36m] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Britney N. Brown (Hoover)
      Long Jump [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Timothy Patterson [4.78] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Kameron Sanks [4.31] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Wade Parker [4.07] (Birmingham)
      Pole Vault [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Emily Tarlton (Fairhope)
    • 2 - Moriah Lorge [2.90m] (Madison)
    • 3 - Kirsten Failing [J2.90m] (Madison)
      Pole Vault [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Zachary Boswell [3.95m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - William Russell Pugh [3.35m] (Gurley)
    • 2 - Jonathan Harvey [3.35m] (Hoover)
      Pole Vault [Young] Female
    • 1 - Toni Hawkins (Pelham)
    • 2 - Alexandra Stanek (Pelham)
    • 3 - Jessica M. Sigmon (Holly Pond)
      Pole Vault [Young] Male
    • 1 - Richard Foxworth [4.55m] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Peter West [4.25m] (Madison)
    • 3 - Ebraheim Hussein (Tuscaloosa)
      Pole Vault [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Jase Bell [2.15] (Madison)
      Shot Put [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Jamila Brooks (Bessemer)
      Shot Put [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Spencer Nezat [12.74m] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Marlon Humphrey [11.57m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Devarty Fuller [6.82m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [Young] Female
    • 1 - Tyshona R. Williams [8.59m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ashley Caldwell [6.63m] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Carrie Clower [6.38m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [Young] Male
    • 1 - Joseph Williams [15.69m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Casey Edwards [14.40m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jarette Maye (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Autavia Fluker [13.92m] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Gabby Tarver [9.99m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Temera Battle [9.98m] (Wadley)
      Shot Put [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Kamaury Avery [13.32] (Wadley)
    • 2 - Laderrius Whitfield [10.67] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Terell Simmons [10.31] (Birmingham)
      Triple Jump [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Summer Simmons [9.72m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Katherine Selby [9.71m] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Morgan Cleavelin (Helena)
      Triple Jump [Young] Male
    • 1 - Chris Monroe [14.09m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Frederick Tabb [12.09m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Ladarius Thomas [11.73m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Triple Jump [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Shelley Y. Sok [8.96m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Amanda Clower [8.22m] (Vestavia)
      Triple Jump [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Kyle I. Harrell [10.55] (Calera)
    • 2 - Carlos Stevens [9.09] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Jase Bell [7.86] (Madison)

    Triathlon-Adult Race Results

      [13-15] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Christopher Clements [1:09:42] (Gadsden)
      [16-19] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Peyton Langley [1:28:36] (Prattville)
      [16-19] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Kyle Johnson [1:09:51] (Birmingham)
      [20-24] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Melissa Meinberg [1:31:28] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Allison Spencer [1:39:28] (Tuscaloosa)
      [20-24] Individual-Male
    • 1 - J. Bruhn [1:02:56] (Birmingham)
      [25-29] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Matthew Merrick [1:22:33] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Joshua Butler [1:34:01] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Thomas Boone [2:14:27] (Pelham)
      [30-34] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Sara Hacker [1:20:24] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Mary Nelson [1:39:58] (Birmingham)
      [30-34] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Greg Houser [1:16:27] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Robert Thompson [1:23:56] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Will Barrett [1:31:02] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Todd Wood [1:33:27] (Birmingham)
      [35-39] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Sissy Thompson [1:19:28] (Orange Beach)
      [35-39] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Justin Highley [1:10:15] (Owens Crossroads)
    • 2 - Ty Harrington [1:12:31] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Andrew Lewis [1:34:24] (Birmingham)
      [40-44] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Christine C. Schmalzer [1:34:14] (Ethridge)
    • 2 - Lori Katowich [1:45:26] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Rebecca Morrison [2:00:30] (Baton Rouge)
      [40-44] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Jeffrey Putt [1:11:08] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Alan Loveman [1:16:15] (Rome)
    • 3 - Brett Sheedy [1:24:59] (Mountain Brook)
      [45-49] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Barbara Bruner [2:16:54] (Alabaster)
      [50-54] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Catherine Pagani [1:31:37] (Tuscaloosa)
      [50-54] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Bruce Carter [1:17:12] (Helena)
    • 2 - Randy Meinberg [1:27:53] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Larry Wells [1:48:03] (Birmingham)
      [55-59] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Susan Jones [1:37:11] (Grove Hill)
    • 2 - Amy Stewart [1:52:32] (Birmingham)
      [60-64] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Tom McMann [1:34:31] (Birmingham)
      [ALL] Overall Female
    • 1 - Sissy Thompson [1:19:28] (Orange Beach)
    • 2 - Sara Hacker [1:20:24] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Peyton Langley [1:28:36] (Prattville)
      [ALL] Overall Male
    • 1 - J. Bruhn [1:02:56] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Christopher Clements [1:09:42] (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Kyle Johnson [1:09:51] (Birmingham)

    Triathlon-Relay [16 & Over] Results

      Male Relay All Ages
    • 1 - HEDGEPETH (Alexandria)

    Triathlon-Youth Race Results

      [10-12] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Sailor Miles [44:11] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Lauren Hoaglund [49:07] (Birmingham)
      [11-12] Individual-Male
    • 1 - William Hereford [44:23] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Tyler Highley [54:41] (Owens Crossroads)
      [13-15] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Sarah Buckelew [40:31] (Madison)
    • 2 - Breann Huff [47:06] (Brewton)
    • 3 - Maddie Hoaglund [47:09] (Hoover)
      [13-15] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Russell Galloway [35:47] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Carter Frezell [40:27] (Brewton)
    • 3 - Jase Bell [43:59] (Madison)
      [7-8] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Presley Miles [17:39] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Ella Thompson [19:48] (Orange Beach)
      [9-10] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Jane Tullis [15:28] (Rome)
    • 2 - Anna C. Loveman [15:34] (Rome)
      [9-10] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Douglas T. Macon [20:43] (Montgomery)

    Volleyball-Indoor Youth Results

      High School Jr. Varsity
    • 1 - Kinston JV(Heather Marlowe) (Kinston)
    • 2 - MUSCLE SHOALS (JR. VARSITY)(Brenda Mayes) (Muscle Shoals)
    • 3 - Kinston JR(Bridgett Brantley) (Elba)
      High School Varsity
    • 1 - North Alabama Xtreme(Ashley Pitts) (Altoona)
    • 2 - MUSCLE SHOALS VARSITY(Brenda Mayes) (Muscle Shoals)
    • 3 - PIEDMONT BULLDOGS VARSITY(Grace A. Strott) (Jacksonville)

    Wrestling - 18 & Under Results

      Bantam [55] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Jackson Bradford (Prattville)
    • 2 - Sam Phillips (Owens Cross Roads)
      Bantam [55] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Sam Phillips (Owens Cross Roads)
    • 2 - Jackson Bradford (Prattville)
      Bantam [60] Freestyle
    • 1 - Sam Harris (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jackson Bradford (Prattville)
    • 3 - Sam Phillips (Owens Cross Roads)
      Bantam [65] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Jaden New (Alexandria)
    • 2 - Nathan Tate (Selma)
    • 3 - Sam Harris (Birmingham)
      Cadet [112] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Jackson Hall (Hoover)
    • 2 - William Hardin (Oxford)
    • 3 - Chance Beasley (Tallassee)
      Cadet [112] Freestyle
    • 1 - William Hardin (Oxford)
    • 2 - Anthony Coleman (Gonzales)
    • 3 - Douglas Burke
      Cadet [119] Freestyle
    • 1 - Matt Bargery (Atoka)
    • 2 - Jackson Hall (Hoover)
    • 3 - Jaret Gallops (Wetumpka)
      Cadet [152] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Hunter Lee (Anniston)
    • 2 - Nicholas Weldon (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Cahmon C. Holder (Alabaster)
      Cadet [152] Freestyle
    • 1 - Cahmon C. Holder (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Nicholas Weldon (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Travis Malone (Munford)
      Cadet [160] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Will Glenn (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Tristan Leonard (Titus)
      Cadet [215] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Dalton Campbell (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Barrett Crossley (Pinson)
      Cadet [215] Freestyle
    • 1 - Dalton Campbell (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Ross Tortorigi (Vestavia Hills)
    • 3 - Barrett Crossley (Pinson)
      Cadet [285] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Ross Tortorigi (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Dalton Bratton (Vestavia)
      Cadet [285] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Ross Tortorigi (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Dalton Bratton (Vestavia)
      Intermediate [55] Freestyle
    • 1 - John Farmer (Athens)
    • 2 - Kolin A. Koss (Atoka)
    • 3 - Benjamin St. George (Calera)
      Intermediate [60] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Jackson Bradford (Prattville)
    • 2 - Benjamin St. George (Calera)
    • 3 - Joel St. George (Calera)
      Intermediate [70] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Austin Erdman (Alexandria)
    • 2 - Samuel Jaggears (Gadsden)
    • 3 - John Farmer (Athens)
      Intermediate [95] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Robert Stewart (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Blake Boothe (Big Cove)
      Junior [105] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - James Burke (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - William Hardin (Oxford)
    • 3 - Anthony Coleman (Gonzales)
      Junior [130] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Morgan Paugh (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Will Knox (Vestavia)
    • 3 - Will Hubert (Birmingham)
      Junior [140] Freestyle
    • 1 - Will Knox (Vestavia)
    • 2 - Robert Lowery (Pell City)
    • 3 - David Hardee (Atoka)
      Junior [145] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Eric Lee (Anniston)
    • 2 - Zachary Cummings (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Cipriano Labra (Athens)
      Junior [145] Freestyle
    • 1 - Zachary Cummings (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Devonta Ravizee (Center Point)
      Junior [152] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Cahmon C. Holder (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Devonta Ravizee (Center Point)
    • 3 - Nicholas Weldon (Birmingham)
      Junior [160] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Jack Nelson (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Jimmy Witt (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Devon Clark (Pell City)
      Junior [160] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Jack Nelson (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Will Glenn (Birmingham)
      Junior [171] Freestyle
    • 1 - Jack Nelson (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Ramsey Essex (Atoka)
    • 3 - Andru N. Hincy (Piedmont)
      Junior [171] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Tristan Leonard (Titus)
      Junior [215] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Clay Dent (Peidmont)
    • 2 - Zach Malone (Birmingham)
      Junior [215] Freestyle
    • 1 - Clay Dent (Peidmont)
    • 2 - Zach Malone (Birmingham)
      Junior [215] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Dalton Campbell (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Zach Malone (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Barrett Crossley (Pinson)
      Novice [140 & Over] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Devon Adams (Morris)
      Novice [65] Freestyle
    • 1 - Lucas Wirth (Atoka)
    • 2 - Joel St. George (Calera)
      Novice [80] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Dawson Anderson (Leeds)
    • 2 - Cole Owens (Arlington)
    • 3 - Austin Blackstock (Cedar Bluff)
      Novice [95] Freestyle
    • 1 - Dawson Anderson (Leeds)
    • 2 - Blake Boothe (Big Cove)
      Schoolboy [105] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Anthony Coleman (Gonzales)
    • 2 - Landon Thompson (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Guilliame Hardin (Oxford)
      Schoolboy [120] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Bragan Swindle (Kimberly)
    • 2 - Jaret Gallops (Wetumpka)
    • 3 - Brady Beasley (Tallassee)
      Schoolboy [136] Freestyle
    • 1 - Bragan Swindle (Kimberly)
    • 2 - Austin Weldon (Birmingham)
      Schoolboy [152] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Jackson Hall (Hoover)
    • 2 - Bragan Swindle (Kimberly)
    • 3 - Austin Weldon (Birmingham)
      Schoolboy [160] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Austin Weldon (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jaried Buxton (Birmingham)
      Schoolboy [265] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Armond Lloyd (Birmingham)
      Schoolboy [84] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Michael John Harris (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jacob Smith (Southside)
      Schoolboy [84] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Dawson Anderson (Leeds)
    • 2 - Michael John Harris (Birmingham)
      Schoolboy [98] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Jansen Murray (Pelham)
    • 2 - Dillon Turner (Pelham)
    • 3 - Cole Williams (Gurley)
      Schoolboy [98] Freestyle
    • 1 - Jansen Murray (Pelham)
    • 2 - Michael John Harris (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Cole Williams (Gurley)

    Wrestling - 19 & Over Results

      Open [145.5] Greco-Roman
    • 1 - Brad St. George (Calera)
      Open [163] Freestyle
    • 1 - Brad St. George (Calera)
    • 2 - Jeff Lee (Anniston)
      Open [185] Folkstyle
    • 1 - Hector Gonzales (Auburn)
    • 2 - Nick Howard (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jeff Lee (Anniston)
      Open [185] Freestyle
    • 1 - William Tate (Selma)
    • 2 - Ron Crossley (Pinson)

    2010 Official Results

    Archery 13 & Over Results

      [13 & Over] Juniors-Male
    • 1 - Andrew B. Turberville (Frisco City)
      [13 & Over] Traditional-Male
    • 1 - Chuck L Cranford (Albertville )
    • 1 - Chuck L. Cranford (Albertville)
    • 2 - Craig N. Ethridge (Columbia)
    • 3 - Caleb D. Kissenger (Hoover)

    Archery 8 & Under Results

      Youth [8 & Under] Cubs-Male
    • 1 - David M. Stokes (Millport)

    Archery 9-12 Years Old Results

      Youth [12 & U] 3D Targets
    • 1 - Austin A. Stokes (Millport)
    • 2 - Luke A. Carter (Columbiana)
    • 3 - Andrew B. Turberville (Frisco City)
      Youth [9-12] Bowhunter-Male
    • 1 - Austin A. Stokes (Millport)
    • 2 - Luke A. Carter (Columbiana)

    Basketball [ALL AGES] Results

      Female [12 & Under] Competitive
    • 1 - Atmore Trouble Girls 12U(Reginald Adams) (Atmore)
    • 2 - Section Slammerz(Dennis Johnson) (Section)
    • 3 - Hamilton 12U Girls(Jimmy Mitchell) (Hamilton)
      Male [12 & Under] Competitive
    • 1 - Northport Blazers(Glen Cleveland) (North Port)
    • 2 - Peters Park(Terrell Peoples) (Mobile)
    • 3 - Hamilton 12U Boys(Jimmy Mitchell) (Hamilton)
      Male [14 & Under] Competitive
    • 1 - Eight Mile Giants(Virgil Wilson) (Mobile)
    • 2 - Atmore Trouble Boy 14U(Jerome Webster) (Atmore)
    • 3 - Birmingham Metro Express 14U(Gerald Howard) (Birmingham)
      Male [16 & Under] Competitive
    • 1 - Atmore Trouble Boys 16U(Jerome Webster) (Atmore)
    • 2 - Mobile All-Stars(Jerome Gooden) (Mobile)
    • 3 - Shorter-Tallassee(Rixie Dillard) (Shorter)
      Male [18 & Under] Competitive
    • 1 - Tuskegee 46ers(Kyle Piner) (Tuskegee Institute)
    • 2 - Triple Threat(Vincent Thomas) (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Tallassee Recreation(Jamelle Jelks) (Tallassee)

    Bass Fishing Results

      14 & Under
    • 1 - Zeke Gossett [16.53 lbs] (Cropwell)
    • 2 - Trey Gamble [9.14lbs] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Paul Branham [5.98lbs] (Mount Olive)
      19 & Under
    • 1 - Landon Bartarelli [7.27lbs] (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Kendall Black [5.62lbs] (Titus)
    • 3 - Brandon Ewell [4.78lbs] (Valley)

    Bass Fishing-Teams Results

  • 1 - Gossett & Elliot(Zeke Gossett) (Cropwell)
  • 2 - Bertarelli & Bertarelli(Payton Bertarelli) (Wetumpka)
  • 3 - Roberson & Vercher(Jake Roberson) (Tuscumbia)
  • Billiards Results

      Female [19 & Over]
    • 1 - Phoebe Crump (Lanett)

    Bowling-Teams Results

      Division I (651+ Average)
    • 1 - RSPKSTKMYST (Birmingham)
    • 2 - It Ends Here (Hazel Green)
      Division IV (551-600 Average)
    • 1 - 3 Guys and a Girl (Hueytown)
      Division IV (651 & Over Average)
    • 1 - First-Timers (Indian Springs)
    • 2 - Last Minute (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Keep Gettin It (Calera)
      Division VI (400 & Under)
    • 1 - Beauty Queens (North Port)
    • 2 - King Pins (Pelham)

    Bowling-[21 & Under] No Scholarship Results

      Youth Coed [21 & Under] 71-99
    • 1 - Katie Reece (North Port)
    • 2 - Sarah Reece (North Port)
    • 3 - Kenneth Ealy (Birmingham)
      Youth Female [21 & Under] 156-180
    • 1 - Olivia Derico (Montgomery)
      Youth Male [21 & Under] 0-70
    • 1 - DeCarri Wells (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Devin H. Dowdle (Indian Springs)
      Youth Male [21 & Under] 156-180
    • 1 - Matthew C. Brannan (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Chris Stockard (Birmingham)

    Bowling-[21 & Under] Scholarship Results

      Youth Coed [21 & Under] 100-129
    • 1 - Joshua McDaniel (Vance)
    • 2 - Logan C. Goens (Arab)
    • 3 - Carla Blake (Coaling)
      Youth Coed [21 & Under] 130-155
    • 1 - Ryan M. Preston (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Warren Graf (Phenix City)
    • 3 - Mason Walker (Gordo)
      Youth Coed [21 & Under] 156-180
    • 1 - Ned Henry (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Marcus J. Ealy (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Chris Towry (Huntsville)
      Youth Coed [21 & Under] 181 & Over
    • 1 - Charles Nottingham (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Cody Garton (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Konnor George (Helena)

    Bowling-[22 & Over] Results

      Adult Female [22 & Over] 133 & Below
    • 1 - Michelle Reece (North Port)
      Adult Female [22 & Over] 164-178
    • 1 - Melynda Walker (Gordo)
      Adult Female [22 & Over] 194 & Over
    • 1 - Valerie Jeffries (Birmingham)
      Adult Male [22 & Over] 179-193
    • 1 - Tony A. Deavers (Prattville)
    • 2 - Charles T. Nottingham (Harvest)
      Adult Male [22 & Over] 194 & Over
    • 1 - Norwood H. Cutter (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Jermaine Johnson (Calera)
    • 3 - Derrick Nottingham (Huntsville)

    Disc Golf-Advanced Results

      Amateur Men Advanced
    • 1 - Josh Ehmke (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Justin Knowles (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Michael Davis (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Eric Stephens (Tuscaloosa)
      Amatuer Men Advanced Masters
    • 1 - Billy Drake (Huntsville, AL)
    • 2 - Rick Rumsey (Sylacauga)
    • 3 - Henry Tindall (Millbrook)

    Disc Golf-Intermediate Results

      Amateur Men Intermediate
    • 1 - Jared D. Neal (Madison)
    • 2 - Victor Holmberg (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Donny Lukima

    Disc Golf-Juniors/Recreation Results

      Junior Male 14-16
    • 1 - Daniel T. Powell (Philadelphia)
      Junior Male 17-19
    • 1 - Nathan Powell (Meridian, MS)
    • 2 - Luke (Sean) Heslep (Millbrook)
      Novice Male Open
    • 1 - Donnie Sisk (Helena)
    • 2 - Michael Carter (Elkmont)
    • 3 - Taylor Holmberg (Invalid Zipcode)
      Recreation Female Open
    • 1 - Robyn Tindall (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Laura Pate (Prattville)
    • 3 - Ashley Fowler
      Recreation Male Open
    • 1 - Jebb Long (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jonathan Zeizer (Pell City)
    • 3 - George Anthony (Athens)

    Diving-[18 & Under] Results

      1 Meter Board Female [10 & 11] AAU
    • 1 - Julia Keller [141.85] (Huntsville)
      1 Meter Board Female [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Elizabeth P. Nance [96.6] (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Female [12 & 13] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Elise K. Swindle [140.6] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Samantha "Sam" MacDonald [91.5] (New Hope)
      1 Meter Board Female [14 & 15] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Holly Rodroguiez [158] (Pensacola)
    • 2 - Emily Busse [148.85] (Pensacola)
      1 Meter Board Male [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Matt Singh (Milton)
      1 Meter Board Male [12 & 13] AAU
    • 1 - Pierce Bolton (Mobile)
    • 2 - Thomas H. Taylor (Mobile)
      1 Meter Board Male [12 & 13] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Trevor Rodriguez (Pensacola)
    • 2 - Eddie Queysen (Pensacola)
    • 3 - Ashton Hill (Pensacola)
      1 Meter Board Male [14 & 15] AAU
    • 1 - David L. Morton (Hoover)
    • 2 - Pierce Busse (Pensacola)
    • 3 - Robert Clark (Mobile)
      1 Meter Board Male [14 & 15] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Harrison Nance (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Sam McAlister (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Justin Dean (Tallassee)
      1 Meter Board Male [16 - 18] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Joshua Leek (Hoover)
      1 Meter Board Male [7 & Under] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Colin Roberts (Tallassee)
      1 Meter Board Male [8 & 9] AAU
    • 1 - Grayton Hodge (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Sam Franklin (Mobile)
    • 3 - Trevor McDonald (New Hope)
      1 Meter Board Male [8 & 9] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Beau Baker (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Trent Cochran-Gill (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Caleb Roberts (Tallassee)
      3 Meter Board Female [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Elizabeth P. Nance (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Female [12 & 13] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Elise K. Swindle (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Samantha "Sam" MacDonald (New Hope)
      3 Meter Board Male [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Charles Cobb [84.35] (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Male [12 & 13] AAU
    • 1 - Pierce Bolton [228.35] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Thomas H. Taylor [222.95] (Mobile)
      3 Meter Board Male [14 & 15] AAU
    • 1 - David L. Morton [329.2] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Robert Clark [261.45] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Joshua Turner [233.9] (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Male [14 & 15] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Nick Warner [146.75] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Harrison Nance [98.6] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Sam McAlister [94.5] (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Male [16 - 18] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Joshua Leek (Hoover)
      3 Meter Board Male [9 & Under] AAU
    • 1 - Sam Franklin [88.75] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Grayton Hodge [78.5] (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Male [9 & Under] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Henry L. Nance [52.25] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Trevor McDonald [50.4] (New Hope)

    Football-High School 7 on 7 Results

      High School 7 on 7 Varsity
    • 1 - G.W. Carver H.S.(AL Pogue) (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Pleasant Grove High School(Jim Elgin) (Hover)
    • 3 - Hueytown High School(Matthew Scott) (Hueytown)

    Football-Kicking Competition Results

      Kicking Competition-Field Goal
    • 1 - Troy Elliott (Dora)
    • 2 - Colin Harper (Birmingham)

    Gymnastics-Teams Results

      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 2
    • 1 - Next Dimension Gymnastics Level 2 (Millbrook)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 3
    • 1 - Calvin Twisters Level 3 (Decatur)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 5
    • 1 - Bama Bounders Level 5 (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Calvin Twisters Level 5 (Decatur)
    • 3 - Alabama Starz Level 5 (Birmingham)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 6
    • 1 - Alabama Starz Level 6 (Birmingham)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 8
    • 1 - Calvin Twisters Level 8 (Decatur)

    Gymnastics-USAG Girls Results

      Level 4 [11+] All Around
    • 1 - Jhala G. Clark [35.150] (Skyland)
    • 2 - Mikayla Ferguson (Hartselle)
      Level 4 [11+] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Jhala G. Clark [8.725] (Skyland)
    • 2 - Mikayla Ferguson (Hartselle)
      Level 4 [11+] Bars
    • 1 - Mikayla Ferguson (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Jhala G. Clark [8.200] (Skyland)
      Level 4 [11+] Floor
    • 1 - Jhala G. Clark [8.925] (Skyland)
    • 2 - Mikayla Ferguson (Hartselle)
      Level 4 [11+] Vault
    • 1 - Jhala G. Clark [9.300] (Skyland)
    • 2 - Mikayla Ferguson (Hartselle)
      Level 5 [10] All Around
    • 1 - Emie Barrett [36.425] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kaylin J. Rogers (Bluff)
    • 3 - Lida P. Orr [35.00] (Decatur)
      Level 5 [10] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Emie Barrett [9.175] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Lida P. Orr [8.850] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Brooke Williams (Huntsville)
      Level 5 [10] Bars
    • 1 - Kaitlyn Taylor [9.050] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Emie Barrett [8.850] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jodi C. Willingham (North Port)
      Level 5 [10] Floor
    • 1 - Emie Barrett [9.600] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Brooke Williams (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Lida P. Orr [9.200] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Kaylin J. Rogers [9.200] (Bluff)
      Level 5 [10] Vault
    • 1 - Kaylin J. Rogers [9.150] (Bluff)
    • 2 - Emie Barrett [8.800] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jodi C. Willingham (North Port)
      Level 5 [13 & 14] All Around
    • 1 - Tessa M. Wensyel (Harvest)
    • 2 - Whitney C. Walker [32.750] (Skyland)
      Level 5 [13 & 14] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Tessa M. Wensyel [8.500] (Harvest)
    • 2 - Whitney C. Walker [6.950] (Skyland)
      Level 5 [13 & 14] Bars
    • 1 - Tessa M. Wensyel (Harvest)
    • 2 - Whitney C. Walker [8.100] (Skyland)
      Level 5 [13 & 14] Floor
    • 1 - Tessa M. Wensyel [9.200] (Harvest)
    • 2 - Whitney C. Walker (Skyland)
      Level 5 [13 & 14] Vault
    • 1 - Whitney C. Walker [8.550] (Skyland)
    • 2 - Tessa M. Wensyel (Harvest)
      Level 5 [9] All Around
    • 1 - Ashley B. Kiel [36.650] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Macey E. Holliman [36.250] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Gracey Weatherford (Athens)
      Level 5 [9] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Macey E. Holliman [9.300] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ashley B. Kiel [9.175] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Alaina G. Ashcraft (Skyland)
      Level 5 [9] Bars
    • 1 - Macey E. Holliman [9.250] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ashley B. Kiel [9.125] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Calee A. Copley (Rogersville)
      Level 5 [9] Floor
    • 1 - Macey E. Holliman [9.100] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ashley B. Kiel (Pelham)
    • 3 - Calee A. Copley [8.950] (Rogersville)
    • 3 - Allyson M. Williams [8.950] (Athens)
      Level 5 [9] Vault
    • 1 - Ashley B. Kiel [9.300] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Gracey Weatherford [9.075] (Athens)
    • 3 - Allyson M. Williams (Athens)
    • 3 - Alaina G. Ashcraft [8.750] (Skyland)
      Level 6 [11+] All Around
    • 1 - Emily Britton [35.775] (Sterrett)
    • 2 - Kaci Anders [34.275] (Buhl)
      Level 6 [11+] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Emily Britton [8.800] (Sterrett)
    • 2 - Kaci Anders [8.275] (Buhl)
      Level 6 [11+] Bars
    • 1 - Kaci Anders [8.450] (Buhl)
    • 2 - Emily Britton [8.200] (Sterrett)
      Level 6 [11+] Floor
    • 1 - Emily Britton [9.550] (Sterrett)
    • 2 - Kaci Anders [8.700] (Buhl)
      Level 6 [11+] Vault
    • 1 - Emily Britton [9.225] (Sterrett)
    • 2 - Kaci Anders [8.850] (Buhl)
      Level 6 [7 - 9] All Around
    • 1 - Amanda M. Skipwith [34.725] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Emma King [34.300] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Hanna Royer [34.250] (Decatur)
      Level 6 [7 - 9] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Amanda M. Skipwith [9.275] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Hanna Royer [8.050] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Elizabeth Nix [8.025 ] (Huntsville)
      Level 6 [7 - 9] Bars
    • 1 - Hanna Royer [8.650] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Emma King [8.300] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Andi Blackmon [7.950] (Huntsville)
      Level 6 [7 - 9] Floor
    • 1 - Amanda M. Skipwith [9.275] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Emma King [9.125] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Hanna Royer [8.975] (Decatur)
      Level 6 [7 - 9] Vault
    • 1 - Amanda M. Skipwith [9.350] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Andi Blackmon [9.050] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Emma King [9.000] (Birmingham)
      Level 7 [11 & 12] All Around
    • 1 - Keely D. Templeton [35.725] (Danville)
    • 2 - Tori Gwin [34.075]
    • 3 - Kami Blackmon [33.375] (Huntsville)
      Level 7 [11 & 12] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Keely D. Templeton [8.575] (Danville)
    • 2 - Kami Blackmon [8.000] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Mary Katie Evans [7.900] (Hartselle)
      Level 7 [11 & 12] Bars
    • 1 - Tori Gwin [8.300]
    • 2 - Keely D. Templeton [8.200] (Danville)
    • 3 - Adrianna M. Genge [7.700] (Madison)
      Level 7 [11 & 12] Floor
    • 1 - Keely D. Templeton [9.550] (Danville)
    • 2 - Mary Katie Evans [9.300] (Hartselle)
    • 3 - Tori Gwin [9.250]
      Level 7 [11 & 12] Vault
    • 1 - Keely D. Templeton [9.400] (Danville)
    • 2 - Tori Gwin [9.275]
    • 3 - Adrianna M. Genge [8.875] (Madison)
      Level 7 [9 - 11] All Around
    • 1 - Anna Morgan Spangler [34.650] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Emma Harrison [34.525] (Hackleburg)
    • 3 - Emilie A. Fowler [33.850] (Winfield)
      Level 7 [9 - 11] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Mary Ruth Tucker [9.100]
    • 2 - Kaia J. Nemeth [8.750] (Helena)
    • 3 - Emilie A. Fowler [8.325] (Winfield)
      Level 7 [9 - 11] Bars
    • 1 - Anna Morgan Spangler [8.550] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Mary Ruth Tucker [8.500]
    • 3 - Emma Harrison [7.750] (Hackleburg)
      Level 7 [9 - 11] Floor
    • 1 - Mary Ruth Tucker [9.550]
    • 2 - Caroline P. Moody [9.350] (Harvest)
    • 3 - Kaia J. Nemeth [9.325] (Helena)
      Level 7 [9 - 11] Vault
    • 1 - Kaia J. Nemeth [9.400] (Helena)
    • 2 - Emma Harrison [9.300] (Hackleburg)
    • 3 - Caroline P. Moody [9.125] (Harvest)
      Level 8 [11 & 12] All Around
    • 1 - Victoria Moss [33.650] (Vinemont)
    • 2 - Gracie B. Jenkins [32.550] (Tuscumbia)
      Level 8 [11 & 12] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Victoria Moss [8.800] (Vinemont)
    • 2 - Gracie B. Jenkins [6.750] (Tuscumbia)
      Level 8 [11 & 12] Bars
    • 1 - Gracie B. Jenkins [8.600] (Tuscumbia)
    • 2 - Victoria Moss [6.700] (Vinemont)
      Level 8 [11 & 12] Floor
    • 1 - Victoria Moss [9.400] (Vinemont)
    • 2 - Gracie B. Jenkins [9.100] (Tuscumbia)
      Level 8 [11 & 12] Vault
    • 1 - Victoria Moss [8.750] (Vinemont)
    • 2 - Gracie B. Jenkins [8.100] (Tuscumbia)
      Level 8 [13 - 15] All Around
    • 1 - Sydney Held [34.150] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Emily E. Hancock [33.100] (Decatur)
      Level 8 [13 - 15] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Sydney Held [8.100] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Emily E. Hancock [7.525] (Decatur)
      Level 8 [13 - 15] Bars
    • 1 - Emily E. Hancock [8.100] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Sydney Held [7.550] (Hoover)
      Level 8 [13 - 15] Floor
    • 1 - Sydney Held [9.450] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Emily E. Hancock [9.000] (Decatur)
      Level 8 [13 - 15] Vault
    • 1 - Sydney Held [9.050] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Emily E. Hancock [8.475] (Decatur)

    Gymnastics-USAG Girls Level 1-3 Results

      Level 3 [7 & 8] All Around
    • 1 - Mimi Helms [36.475] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Aniston Falcone [35.700] (Daleville)
    • 3 - Lauren Hayes [34.375] (Decatur)
      Level 3 [7 & 8] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Aniston Falcone [9.275] (Daleville)
    • 2 - Mimi Helms [8.950] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Emma C. Bissell [8.650] (Tuscaloosa)
      Level 3 [7 & 8] Bars
    • 1 - Mimi Helms [9.000] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Lauren Hayes [8.700] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Aniston Falcone [8.500] (Daleville)
      Level 3 [7 & 8] Vault
    • 1 - Mimi Helms (Decatur)
    • 2 - Lauren Hayes (Decatur)
    • 3 - Neelie Miller (Decatur)
      Level 3 [9-11] All Around
    • 1 - Caila Wickham [36.800] (Elmore)
    • 2 - Svenja Adriance [36.175] (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Kayla Caldwell [35.925]
      Level 3 [9-11] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Caila Wickham [9.425] (Elmore)
    • 2 - Kayla Caldwell [9.175]
    • 3 - Peyton Boddie [9.150] (Millbrook)
      Level 3 [9-11] Bars
    • 1 - Caila Wickham [9.150] (Elmore)
    • 2 - Amber White [8.850] (Trinity)
    • 3 - Kayla Caldwell [8.800]
    • 3 - Peyton Boddie [8.800] (Millbrook)
      Level 3 [9-11] Vault
    • 1 - Peighton A. Bicard [9.550] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Svenja Adriance [9.325] (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Caila Wickham [9.225] (Elmore)
      Prep Optional Gold All Around
    • 1 - Blair M. Swindle [36.700] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Holly T. Dunbar [35.350] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Hannah May [34.750] (Birmingham)
      Prep Optional Gold Balance Beam
    • 1 - Blair M. Swindle [9.375] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Holly T. Dunbar [8.525] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Hannah May [8.525] (Birmingham)
      Prep Optional Gold Bars
    • 1 - Blair M. Swindle [9.200] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Holly T. Dunbar [8.950] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Hannah May [8.100] (Birmingham)
      Prep Optional Gold Floor
    • 1 - Blair M. Swindle [9.375] (Bessemer)
    • 1 - Hannah May [9.375] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Holly T. Dunbar [9.125] (Hoover)
      Prep Optional Gold Vault
    • 1 - Holly T. Dunbar [8.750] (Hoover)
    • 1 - Hannah May [8.750] (Birmingham)
    • 1 - Blair M. Swindle [8.750] (Bessemer)
      Prep Optional Silver All Around
    • 1 - Bobbi B. Arnold [35.075] (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Morgan Sheffield [33.650] (Wetumpka)
      Prep Optional Silver Balance Beam
    • 1 - Bobbi B. Arnold [8.200] (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Morgan Sheffield [7.400] (Wetumpka)
      Prep Optional Silver Bars
    • 1 - Bobbi B. Arnold [8.400] (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Morgan Sheffield [8.000] (Wetumpka)
      Prep Optional Silver Floor
    • 1 - Bobbi B. Arnold [9.150] (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Morgan Sheffield [9.075] (Wetumpka)
      Prep Optional Silver Vault
    • 1 - Bobbi B. Arnold [9.325] (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Morgan Sheffield [9.175] (Wetumpka)

    Shooting - Pistol & Rifle (Flat Rate) Results

      .22 Pistol Silhouette [17-18]
    • 1 - Mary Ann Banks (Hueytown)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [13-14]
    • 1 - Sarah G. Banks (Hueytown)
    • 2 - Selina Curren (Pelham)
    • 3 - Andrew B. Turberville (Frisco City)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [15-16]
    • 1 - Matthew D. Allred (Trussville)
    • 2 - Jordan A. Banks (Hueytown)
    • 3 - Nathan Williams (Gardendale)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [17-18]
    • 1 - Mary Ann Banks (Hueytown)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [41-55]
    • 2 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [56 & Over]
    • 1 - Royal S. Ritchey (Big Cove)
      10M Air Rifle Standing [13-14] Precision
    • 1 - Sarah G. Banks (Hueytown)
    • 2 - Andrew B. Turberville (Frisco City)
    • 3 - Jake C. Tucker (Chrysler)
      10M Air Rifle Standing [15-16] Precision
    • 1 - Samantha L. Bullard (Atmore)
    • 2 - Matthew D. Allred (Trussville)
    • 3 - Jordan A. Banks (Hueytown)
      10M Air Rifle Standing [17-18] Precision
    • 2 - Mary Ann Banks (Hueytown)
      3 Position .22 [13-14]
    • 1 - Sarah G. Banks (Hueytown)
    • 2 - Andrew B. Turberville (Frisco City)
    • 3 - Selina Curren (Pelham)
      3 Position .22 [15-16]
    • 1 - Samantha L. Bullard (Atmore)
    • 2 - Jordan A. Banks (Hueytown)
    • 3 - Matthew D. Allred (Trussville)
      3 Position .22 [17-18]
    • 1 - Mary Ann Banks (Hueytown)
      3 Position .22 [41-55]
    • 1 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      3 Position .22 [56 & Over]
    • 1 - Perry M. Mitchell (Morris)
    • 2 - Royal S. Ritchey (Big Cove)
      3 Position Air Rifle [09-12] Precision
    • 1 - Tommy Garvey (Birmingham)
      3 Position Air Rifle [13-14] Precision
    • 1 - Sarah G. Banks (Hueytown)
    • 2 - Andrew B. Turberville (Frisco City)
    • 3 - Jake C. Tucker (Chrysler)
      3 Position Air Rifle [15-16] Precision
    • 1 - Samantha L. Bullard (Atmore)
    • 2 - Matthew D. Allred (Trussville)
    • 3 - Jordan A. Banks (Hueytown)
      3 Position Air Rifle [17-18] Precision
    • 1 - Mary Ann Banks (Hueytown)
      BB Gun [08-12]
    • 3 - Gage Cain
      BB Gun [13-15]
    • 1 - Selina Curren [350] (Pelham)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified .22 [13-14]
    • 1 - Cecil Lawley
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified .22 [41-55]
    • 1 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
    • 2 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Revolver [13-14]
    • 1 - Cecil Lawley
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Revolver [41-55]
    • 2 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [13-14]
    • 1 - Cecil Lawley
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [41-55]
    • 2 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
    • 3 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      International Centerfire Match -32 Caliber [19-40]
    • 1 - Jennifer Hawthorne
      International Centerfire Match -32 Caliber [41-55]
    • 2 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      Rimfire Sporter [15-16]
    • 1 - Nathan Williams (Gardendale)
      Rimfire Sporter [41-55] Telescopic
    • 1 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
    • 2 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      Rimfire Sporter [56 & Over]
    • 1 - Royal S. Ritchey (Big Cove)
      Steel Plate Match Open Auto [13-14]
    • 1 - Cecil Lawley
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [41-55]
    • 1 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
    • 3 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Revolver [13-14]
    • 1 - Cecil Lawley
      Steel Plate Match Stock Revolver [41-55]
    • 2 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)

    Shooting - Pistol & Rifle (Per Event) Results

      .22 Pistol Silhouette [19-40]
    • 1 - Harold Yoder (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Barry Mize (Kimberly)
    • 3 - Carrie A. Clever (Scottsboro)
      .22 Pistol Silhouette [56 & Over]
    • 1 - Rod Cromer (Theodore)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [09-12]
    • 1 - Caitlin Turberville (Frisco City)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [17-18]
    • 2 - Phillip DeFreefe
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [19-40]
    • 1 - Harold Yoder (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Bryant Turberville (Frisco City)
    • 3 - Alyssa M. Whitson (Dixiana)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [41-55]
    • 1 - Terry Abbott (Wilsonville)
    • 3 - Barry Mize (Kimberly)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [56 & Over]
    • 2 - Glenn H. Hughes (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Patsy C. Hughes (Birmingham)
      10M Air Rifle Standing [17-18] Precision
    • 1 - Eric Bearss (Trussville)
      3 Position .22 [17-18]
    • 2 - Eric Bearss (Trussville)
      BB Gun [08-12]
    • 1 - Sammy Richardson (Helena)
    • 2 - Sam Shroyer [336] (Birmingham)
      BB Gun [13-15]
    • 2 - Andrew Hans
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified .22 [17-18]
    • 1 - Heather Lawley (Montevallo)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified .22 [41-55]
    • 3 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Revolver [17-18]
    • 1 - Heather Lawley (Montevallo)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Revolver [41-55]
    • 1 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [17-18]
    • 1 - Heather Lawley (Montevallo)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [41-55]
    • 1 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
      International Centerfire Match -22 Caliber [17-18]
    • 1 - Heather Lawley (Montevallo)
      International Centerfire Match -32 Caliber [41-55]
    • 1 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
      Progressive Position Pistol-1-Handed (17 Over)
    • 1 - Kandi Smith (Woodstock)
      Progressive Position Pistol-Basic Supported (10U)
    • 1 - Layne Smith (Woodstock)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [17-18]
    • 1 - Heather Lawley (Montevallo)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [41-55]
    • 2 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Revolver [17-18]
    • 1 - Heather Lawley (Montevallo)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Revolver [41-55]
    • 1 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)

    Shooting - Rifle (Team Event) Results

      Shooting - Team - 10M Air Rifle Standing
    • 1 - Magic City Gun Club (Hueytown)
    • 2 - Monroe County 4-H (Atmore)
      Shooting - Team - 3 Position .22
    • 1 - Magic City Gun Club (Trussville)
    • 2 - Monroe County 4-H (Atmore)
      Shooting - Team - 3 Position Air Rifle
    • 1 - Magic City Gun Club (Hueytown)
    • 2 - Monroe County 4-H (Atmore)

    Shooting - Shotgun (Per Event) Results

      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (13-14)
    • 1 - Briley Chandler (Houston)
    • 2 - Kurtis Robinson (Addison)
    • 3 - Jacob Martin (Cullman)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (15-16)
    • 1 - Corey Robinson (Addison)
    • 2 - Jennifer Lowry (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Devin Wilkins (Addison)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (17-18)
    • 1 - Kyle Dollar
    • 2 - Zac Mauldin
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (19-40)
    • 1 - Candace Thomas (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Tyler Smith (Moundville)
    • 3 - Amelia F. Dewitt (North Port)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (41 & Over)
    • 1 - Dave Lowry (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Jeff Hendrix
    • 3 - Billy Thomas (Skyland)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (9-12)
    • 1 - Walker Davidson (Auburn)
    • 1 - Drew Wisdom (Buhl)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (13-14)
    • 1 - Briley Chandler (Houston)
    • 2 - Robert Dewitt (North Port)
    • 3 - Jacob Martin (Cullman)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (15-16)
    • 1 - Blair Tynes (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jennifer Lowry (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Madison A. Henry (Duncanville)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (17-18)
    • 1 - Zac Mauldin
    • 2 - Kyle Dollar
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (19-40)
    • 1 - Tyler Smith (Moundville)
    • 2 - Candace Thomas (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Amelia F. Dewitt (North Port)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (41 & Over)
    • 1 - Dave Lowry (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Billy Thomas (Skyland)
    • 3 - Doug Henry (Invalid Zipcode)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (9-12)
    • 1 - Walker Davidson (Auburn)
    • 1 - Drew Wisdom (Buhl)

    Shooting - Shotgun Teams Results

      Shooting - Shotgun Teams (15-16)
    • 1 - Magic City Gun Club (Hueytown)
    • 2 - Monroe County 4-H (Atmore)

    Soccer-Adult Results

      [Adult Over 30]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Fairhope(Randy Niemeyer) (Montrose)
    • 2 - C.E.P. Dothan(Julian B. Dutton) (Slocomb)
    • 3 - Cardiac Arrest(Brendan Kavanagh) (Birmingham)
      [Adult Recreation]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Southham United (Patrick Sullivan) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Old Wednesday(Philip Patel) (Chelsea)
    • 3 - Iguana 2A(Joseph Price) (Birmingham)

    Soccer-Youth Results

      [Under 12-Born on or after 8/1/96]Male/Coed
    • 1 - EYSA Fort Payne Piranhas(Phil Elton) (Collinsville)
    • 2 - Puma(Sergio Alvarez) (Pell City)
    • 3 - Moody Soccer Club 12U(Carre G. Mitchell) (Odenville)
      [Under 14-Born on or after 8/1/94]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Madison United(Kevin Langjahr) (Harvest)
    • 2 - E C Impact(Ken C. Sanders) (Wetumpka)
    • 3 - River Region Rapids(David M. O'Brian) (Prattville)
      [Under 16-Born on or after 8/1/92]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Italia Siere Blue(Herbert Tamale) (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Italia Siere White(Herbert Tamale) (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Streaks/Arsenal(Doug McLendon) (Troy)
      [Under 19-Born on or after 8/1/89]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Huntsville Flamerz(Joe Haring) (Owens Cross Rd.)
    • 2 - Gardendale United(Brad Farley) (Gardendale)
    • 3 - Bullets(Clay D. Bailey, Sr.) (Birmingham)

    Softball-Girls Results

      [10 & Under] Fast Class "A"
    • 1 - Birmingham Vipers 2000(Ryan Parks) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Birmingham Vipers 99 (Kennith M. Early) (Birmingham)
      [14 & Under] Fast Class "A"
    • 1 - Birmingham Vipers - Gillespie(Jeff Gillespie) (Pelham)
    • 2 - Birmingham Vipers 96(Donald Carroll) (Springville)

    Swimming Results

      [11-12] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Madison Brown [58:83] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Mackenzie Brown [1:03.81] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Akilah Humphries [1:16.87] (Prattville)
      [11-12] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Madison Brown [1:08.77] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Lauren Chambliss [1:21.10] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Emily Bradley [1:25.12] (Trussville)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Mackenzie Brown [35.97] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Lauren Chambliss [36.68] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Abigail Williams [37.15] (Dothan)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Madison Brown [34.88] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Lauren Chambliss [40.34] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Larsen Gilbert [41.22] (North Port)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Madison Brown [31.12] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Mackenzie Brown [34.37] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Emily Bradley [34.78] (Trussville)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Mackenzie Brown [30.47] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Akilah Humphries [31.25] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Abigail Williams [31.69] (Dothan)
      [11-12] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Caleb McDougal [1:05.34] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Patrick D. Parish [1:09.13] (Fairhope)
    • 3 - Haydn Rester [1:18.72] (North Port)
      [11-12] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Caleb McDougal [1:16.81] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Patrick D. Parish [1:17.91] (Fairhope)
    • 3 - Matthew O'Sullivan [1:36.47] (Prattville)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Quinton Harvill [40.78]
    • 2 - Matthew O'Sullivan [41.34] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Haydn Rester [43.13] (North Port)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Caleb McDougal [42.22] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Matthew O'Sullivan [42.78] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Quinton Harvill [46.50]
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Patrick D. Parish [38.00] (Fairhope)
    • 2 - Quinton Harvill [41.46]
    • 3 - Haydn Rester [41.97] (North Port)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Caleb McDougal [28.78] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Patrick D. Parish [31.43] (Fairhope)
    • 3 - Quinton Harvill [33.40]
      [13-14] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Meredith Hutto [1:07.59]
      [13-14] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Meredith Hutto [1:14.34]
    • 2 - Ella Sullins [1:15.30] (Madison)
    • 3 - Amanda Bradley [1:15.50] (Trussville)
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Meredith Hutto [34.21]
    • 2 - Ella Sullins [34.56] (Madison)
    • 3 - Amanda Bradley [35.31] (Trussville)
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Ella Sullins [37.90] (Madison)
    • 2 - Meredith Hutto [38.94]
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Ella Sullins [30.62] (Madison)
    • 2 - Amanda Bradley [32.66] (Trussville)
      [13-14] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Foster Ballard [53.62] (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Sam Schuckert [1:06.87] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Jordan Woodward [1:09.35] (Prattville)
      [13-14] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Foster Ballard [1:04.22] (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Sam Schuckert [1:19.44] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Jordan Woodward [1:23.62] (Prattville)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Foster Ballard [30.04] (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Jordan Woodward [39.53] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Sam Schuckert [40.21] (Tuscaloosa)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Tommy Britt [45.10] (Notasulga)
    • 2 - John M. McCleland [53.28] (Tuscaloosa)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Foster Ballard [28.59] (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - John M. McCleland [1:00.91] (Tuscaloosa)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Sam Schuckert [30.81] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Jordan Woodward [31.44] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Tommy Britt [33.09] (Notasulga)
      [15-18] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Meredith Schuckert [1:06.25] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Macy Brown [1:08.47] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Meg Schuckert [1:14.97] (Tuscaloosa)
      [15-18] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Madeline McGuire [1:25.00]
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Madeline McGuire [36.32]
    • 2 - Macy Brown [40.53] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Meredith Schuckert [41.28] (Tuscaloosa)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Meredith Schuckert [38.47] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Meg Schuckert [47.79] (Tuscaloosa)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Macy Brown [34.28] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Madeline McGuire [34.66]
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Macy Brown [29.78] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Meredith Schuckert [30.38] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Madeline McGuire [31.56]
      [15-18] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - John Roxbury [58.44] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Jonathon Glasscock [1:00.59] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Rafael Gonzales [1:02.07] (Theodore)
      [15-18] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Chaz Ballard [1:01.68] (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Ian Dolan [1:05.41] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Rafael Gonzales [1:15.69] (Theodore)
      [15-18] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Ian Dolan [30.53] (Prattville)
    • 2 - John Roxbury [32.25] (Prattville)
      [15-18] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Chaz Ballard [28.47] (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Ian Dolan [35.18] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Rafael Gonzales [36.00] (Theodore)
      [15-18] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - John Roxbury [27.78] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Rafael Gonzales [31.72] (Theodore)
    • 3 - Jonathon Glasscock [32.38] (Prattville)
      [15-18] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Chaz Ballard [23.25] (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Ian Dolan [25.81] (Prattville)
    • 3 - John Roxbury [26.15] (Prattville)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Back
    • 1 - Gretchen O'Sullivan [24.65] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Peyton Mathis [25.94] (Tallassee)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Peyton Mathis [26.78] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Gretchen O'Sullivan [30.53] (Prattville)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Peyton Mathis [21.71] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Gretchen O'Sullivan [26.16] (Prattville)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Free
    • 1 - Peyton Mathis [20.85] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Gretchen O'Sullivan [21.40] (Prattville)
      [8 & Under] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Alex Williams [2:02.28] (Tuscaloosa)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Back
    • 1 - Preston Parish [20.03] (Fairhope)
    • 2 - Kent Gilbert [20.78] (North Port)
    • 3 - Alex Williams [22.31] (Tuscaloosa)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Preston Parish [22.41] (Fairhope)
    • 2 - Kent Gilbert [25.38] (North Port)
    • 3 - Alex Williams [26.22] (Tuscaloosa)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Kent Gilbert [20.00] (North Port)
    • 2 - Preston Parish [20.03] (Fairhope)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Free
    • 1 - Preston Parish [16.78] (Fairhope)
    • 2 - Kent Gilbert [17.15] (North Port)
    • 3 - Alex Williams [20.91] (Tuscaloosa)
      [9-10] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Georgia Dussich [1:13.84] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kayla Fleming [1:14.31] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Josie McGuire [1:17.56] (Springville)
      [9-10] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Georgia Dussich [1:32.50] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Josie McGuire [1:37.38] (Springville)
    • 3 - Laura E. Fields [1:37.62] (Jacksons Gap)
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Georgia Dussich [41.84] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Josie McGuire [43.19] (Springville)
    • 3 - Kayla Fleming [45.16] (Prattville)
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Laura E. Fields [48.08] (Jacksons Gap)
    • 2 - Georgia Dussich [49.41] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Maddie Holdbrooks [50.37]
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Sarah M. Lake [41.68] (North Port)
    • 2 - Kayla Fleming [42.10] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Josie McGuire [44.00] (Springville)
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Kayla Fleming [37.13] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Julie Berger [39.21] (North Port)
    • 3 - Sarah M. Lake [39.41] (North Port)
      [9-10] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - E. J. Moses [1:09.63] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jacob Icimsoy [1:20.22]
      [9-10] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - E. J. Moses [1:21.44] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Joe Schuckert [1:28.00] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Brandt Gooden [1:36.25] (Trussville)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Jackson C. Mathis [39.78] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Joe Schuckert [44.34] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Lawson Peoples [44.91] (Pelham)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - E. J. Moses [43.75] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Joe Schuckert [43.88] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Brandt Gooden [44.41] (Trussville)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Jackson C. Mathis [40.13] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Joe Schuckert [42.94] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Brandt Gooden [45.00] (Trussville)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - E. J. Moses [32.12] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jacob Icimsoy [32.69]
    • 3 - Lawson Peoples [34.69] (Pelham)

    Swimming-US Masters Results

      [18-24] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Lindsey Coster [1:32.47] (Cypress)
    • 2 - Karen Willis [2:07.38] (Millbrook)
      [18-24] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Karen Willis [2:35.84] (Millbrook)
      [18-24] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Lindsey Coster [1:18.94] (Cypress)
    • 2 - Karen Willis [1:51.28] (Millbrook)
      [18-24] Female 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Lindsey Coster [3:22.22 ] (Cypress)
      [18-24] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Lindsey Coster [34.53] (Cypress)
      [18-24] Male 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Drew Bagwell [1:16.85]
      [18-24] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Drew Bagwell [1:33.09]
      [18-24] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Drew Bagwell [1:04.06]
      [18-24] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Drew Bagwell [27.91]
      [25-29] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Leslie E. Arterburn [1:18.15] (Hartselle)
      [25-29] Female 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Leslie E. Arterburn [3:14.28] (Hartselle)
      [25-29] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Leslie E. Arterburn [33.25] (Hartselle)
      [25-29] Male 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Daniel Kamber [1:29.00] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Paneri Vaibhav [1:35.13] (Birmingham)
      [25-29] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Paneri Vaibhav [1:29.82] (Birmingham)
      [25-29] Male 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Daniel Kamber [1:17.53] (Birmingham)
      [25-29] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Daniel Kamber [1:12.87] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Paneri Vaibhav [1:13.50] (Birmingham)
      [25-29] Male 400 Yard IM
    • 1 - Daniel Kamber [6:39.28] (Birmingham)
      [25-29] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Daniel Kamber [32.53] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Paneri Vaibhav [49.75] (Birmingham)
      [35-39] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Aimee Bruder [2:23.88] (Hoover)
      [35-39] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Aimee Bruder [2:22.07] (Hoover)
      [35-39] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Aimee Bruder [1:53.87] (Hoover)
      [35-39] Female 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Aimee Bruder [3:54.78] (Hoover)
      [35-39] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Aimee Bruder [54.97] (Hoover)
      [35-39] Male 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Bo Shirey [1:29.40] (Cullman)
      [35-39] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Bo Shirey [1:09.85] (Cullman)
      [35-39] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Bo Shirey [2:34.25] (Cullman)
      [40-44] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Missy Gooden [1:23.94] (Trussville)
      [40-44] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Missy Gooden [1:28.71] (Trussville)
      [40-44] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Missy Gooden [1:11.97] (Trussville)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Sheiula Nolin [3:24.84] (Montgomery)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Sheiula Nolin [3:19.43] (Montgomery)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Denise Chambers [1:08.97] (Springville)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Sheiula Nolin [2:52.16] (Montgomery)
      [45-49] Female 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Denise Chambers [2:21.66] (Springville)
      [45-49] Female 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Denise Chambers [2:40.44] (Springville)
      [45-49] Female 400 Yard IM
    • 1 - Denise Chambers [5:37.18] (Springville)
      [45-49] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Sheiula Nolin [1:30.38] (Montgomery)
      [45-49] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Charles N. Bradley [1:42.53] (Trussville)
      [45-49] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Charles N. Bradley [1:17.66] (Trussville)
      [45-49] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Charles N. Bradley [30.94] (Trussville)
      [50-54] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Sheree L. Birkbeck [1:50.44] (Chelsea)
      [50-54] Female 400 Yard IM
    • 1 - Sheree L. Birkbeck [8:06.22] (Chelsea)
      [50-54] Male 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - James V. Hanson [1:22.03] (Madison)
    • 2 - Dennis Gimlin [1:28.71] (Huntsville)
      [50-54] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - James V. Hanson [1:27.31] (Madison)
      [50-54] Male 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - James V. Hanson [1:07.03] (Madison)
    • 2 - Dennis Gimlin [1:38.85] (Huntsville)
      [50-54] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - James V. Hanson [1:17.66] (Madison)
      [50-54] Male 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - James V. Hanson [2:35.78] (Madison)
    • 2 - Dennis Gimlin [3:06.75] (Huntsville)
      [50-54] Male 400 Yard IM
    • 1 - Dennis Gimlin [6:47.32] (Huntsville)
      [55-59] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Nancy Williams [1:42.15] (Birmingham)
      [55-59] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Jan Hinson [1:17.53] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Nancy Williams [1:21.40] (Birmingham)
      [55-59] Female 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Jan Hinson [2:55.12] (Birmingham)
      [55-59] Female 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Nancy Williams [3:16.59] (Birmingham)
      [55-59] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Jan Hinson [35.13] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Nancy Williams [36.47] (Birmingham)
      [55-59] Male 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Jimmy Burns [1:13.62]
      [55-59] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Jimmy Burns [1:24.47]
    • 2 - Frank Odell [1:25.18] (Cullman)
      [55-59] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Jimmy Burns [1:03.19]
    • 2 - Frank Odell [1:12.78] (Cullman)
      [55-59] Male 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Jimmy Burns [2:35.16]
      [55-59] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Frank Odell [32.94] (Cullman)
      [65-69] Male 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Jim Robinson [1:57.53] (Trussville)
      [65-69] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Jim Robinson [1:52.06] (Trussville)
      [65-69] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Jim Robinson [1:31.32] (Trussville)
      [65-69] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Jim Robinson [3:23.28] (Trussville)
      [65-69] Male 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Jim Robinson [3:58.81] (Trussville)

    Table Tennis Results

      Female Singles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Sato Haruml (Madison)
    • 2 - Jane Wang (Hoover)
    • 3 - Phoebe Crump (Lanett)
      Male 20 & Over
    • 1 - Ashutosh Tamhane (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kui Zhang (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Sean Brown (Dannelly)
      Male 30 & Over
    • 1 - Kui Zhang (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Tommie L. Dailey (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Ashutosh Tamhane (Birmingham)
      Male 40 & Over
    • 1 - Ronald Peters (Brewton)
    • 2 - Tommie L. Dailey (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Iliyan P. Arabov (Alabaster)
      Male 50 & Over
    • 1 - Ronald Peters (Brewton)
    • 2 - Bob O. Bowlander (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Gary Luther (Glencoe)
      Male 60 & Over
    • 1 - Homer G. Brown (Hoover)
    • 2 - Ronald Peters (Brewton)
    • 3 - Fred B. Mitchell (Athens)
      Male Doubles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Charles Patton (Madison)
    • 1 - Michael Wetzel (Moulton)
    • 2 - Aurelio Vera Cruz (Prattville)
    • 2 - Sean Brown (Dannelly)
    • 3 - Tommie L. Dailey (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Barnabas Gonzalez (Vestaria Hills)
      Male Singles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Charles Patton (Madison)
    • 2 - Barnabas Gonzalez (Vestaria Hills)
    • 3 - Tommie L. Dailey (Birmingham)
      Mixed Doubles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Jane Wang (Hoover)
    • 1 - Barnabas Gonzalez (Vestaria Hills)
    • 2 - Michael Wetzel (Moulton)
    • 2 - Sato Haruml (Madison)
    • 3 - Ashutosh Tamhane (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Phoebe Crump (Lanett)

    Taekwondo - 17 & Under Results

      [10-11] Female Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Kayla Reed (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Rileigh Collum (Hanceville)
      [10-11] Female Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Rileigh Collum (Hanceville)
    • 1 - Kayla Reed (Huntsville)
      [10-11] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Dashon D. Cromwell (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Brendan J. Atwell (Dothan)
      [10-11] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Tristan Tillery (Cedar Bluff)
      [10-11] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Christopher Brown (Hanceville)
    • 2 - Marion Penn (Midway)
      [10-11] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Chris Dennard (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Jonah Bice (Hanceville)
    • 3 - Lukas Ducker (Eufaula)
      [11-12A] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Christopher Brown (Hanceville)
    • 2 - Dashon D. Cromwell (Eufaula)
      [11-12] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Gabriel Neeley (Bakerhill)
    • 2 - Mckenzie Hunter (Eufaula)
      [12-13] Female Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Ashleigh Bradford (Cedar Bluff)
    • 2 - Himani Patel (Centre)
      [12-13] Female Red/Brown Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Elizabeth Scruggs (Huntsville)
      [12-13] Female Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Elizabeth Scruggs (Huntsville)
      [12-13] Male Black Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Aman Smith (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Joe Taylor (Montgomery)
      [12-13] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Austin Davis (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Hersh Patel (Centre)
    • 2 - Himani Patel (Centre)
      [12-13] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Brendan J. Atwell (Dothan)
    • 1 - Austin Davis (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Hersh Patel (Centre)
      [12-13] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Leon Vilardi (Maxwell Air Force Base)
      [12-13] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Gabriel Neeley (Bakerhill)
    • 2 - Jacob Varden (Dothan)
      [14-15] Female Black Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Jamie Bailey (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Katheryn Stitt (Hanceville)
      [14-15] Female Black Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Katheryn Stitt (Hanceville)
    • 2 - Jamie Bailey (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Rachel Hernandez (Madison)
      [14-15] Male Black Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Cody Leonard (Georgetown)
    • 2 - Miles Whitmore (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Aman Smith (Huntsville)
      [14-15] Male Black Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Miles Whitmore (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Cody Leonard (Georgetown)
      [16-17] Male Black Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Michael Bond (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Omer Sadeh (Panama City)
    • 3 - Dre Barrett (Hanceville)
      [16-17] Male Black Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Dre Barrett (Hanceville)
      [16-17] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Justin Ballew (Huntsville)
      [16-17] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Justin Ballew (Huntsville)
    • 1 - Josh Bradford (Cedar Bluff)
      [5 & Under] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Zachary Readus (Harvest)
    • 2 - Cody Harlow (Toney)
      [5 & Under] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Zachary Readus (Harvest)
    • 2 - Cody Harlow (Toney)
      [6-7] Female White/Yellow/Orange Creative Form Gup
    • 1 - Claire Todd (Cedar Bluff)
      [6-7] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Will Freeman (Gurley)
      [6-7] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Will Freeman (Gurley)
      [6-7] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Johnathan Jones
    • 2 - Preston J. Washington (Huntsville)
      [6-7] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Jonathan Hunter (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Johnathan Jones
    • 3 - Preston J. Washington (Huntsville)
      [6-8] Female White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Jazmin Bice (Hanceville)
    • 2 - Eva Ellenburg (Lindale)
      [6-8] Female White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Eva Ellenburg (Lindale)
    • 2 - Jazmin Bice (Hanceville)
    • 3 - Claire Todd (Cedar Bluff)
      [7-8] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Kaleb Underwood (Cedar Bluff)
    • 2 - Izayah Glenon (Hanceville)
      [7-8] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Izayah Glenon (Hanceville)
    • 2 - Kaleb Underwood (Cedar Bluff)
      [8-9] Female Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Mallie Taylor (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Chloe Atwell (Dothan)
    • 3 - Jasmine Garrison (Montgomery)
      [8-9] Female Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Chloe Atwell (Dothan)
    • 2 - Jasmine Garrison (Montgomery)
      [8-9] Male Green/Purple/Blue Breaking Board Gup
    • 1 - Davon Cromwell (Eufaula)
      [8-9] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Gabriel McBeal (Montgomery)
      [8-9] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Christian Readus (Harvest)
    • 2 - Jalen Franklin (Athens)
      [8-9] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Josh Harlow (Toney)
      [8-9] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Chris Dennard (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Josh Harlow (Toney)
    • 3 - Lukas Ducker (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Jonah Bice (Hanceville)
      [8A] Male Green/Purple/Blue Breaking Board Gup
    • 1 - Marion Penn (Midway)
      [8B] Male Green/Purple/Blue Breaking Board Gup
    • 1 - Davon Cromwell (Eufaula)
      [8] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Mason Tillery (Cedar Bluff)
    • 2 - Davon Cromwell (Eufaula)
      [9-10] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Christian Readus (Harvest)
    • 2 - Jalen Franklin (Athens)
      [9-10] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Jalen Franklin (Athens)
    • 2 - Christian Readus (Harvest)
      [9] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Gabriel McBeal (Montgomery)

    Taekwondo - Adult 18 & Over Results

      [18+]-Red.Brown-Female Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Tesa Hernandez (Madison)
    • 2 - Jamie Hood (Hanceville)
      [18-32]-Black-Male Creative Form Dan
    • 1 - Garrett Chistian (Cedar Bluff)
      [18-32]-Black-Male Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Jason A. Toney (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Phantom Grant (Eufaula)
      [18-32]-Black-Male Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Phantom Grant (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Jason A. Toney (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Garrett Chistian (Cedar Bluff)
      [18-32]-Green/Blue/Purple-Male Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Aaron Crutcher (Toney)
    • 2 - Kevin Singleton (Mobile)
    • 2 - Keith Hood (Hanceville)
      [18-32]-White.Yellow.Orange-Male Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Jason Ivanoff (Panama City)
    • 2 - Randall Brown (Hanceville)
      [18-32]-White.Yellow.Orange-Male Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Randall Brown (Hanceville)
    • 2 - Jason Ivanoff (Panama City)
    • 2 - Davy Collum (Hanceville)
      [18-32]-White/Yellow/Orange-Female Creative Form Gup
    • 1 - Amber Wheeler (Cedar Bluff)
      [18-32]-White/Yellow/Orange-Female Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Khadiji T. Clay (Huntsville)
      [33-40]-Green.Blue.Purple-Male Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Alejandro Astudillo (Theodore)
    • 2 - Keith Hood (Hanceville)
      [33-40]-Green.Blue.Purple-Male Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Alejandro Astudillo (Theodore)
    • 2 - Steve Bradford (Cedar Bluff)
    • 3 - Keith Hood (Hanceville)
      [41-50]-Red.Brown-Female Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Tesa Hernandez (Madison)
    • 2 - Jamie Hood (Hanceville)

    Track & Field-Adult Masters [30 & Over] Results

      100m Dash [30-34] Female
    • 1 - Calandra Jefferson [15.39] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Sarah Morrow [17.11] (Jacksonville)
      100m Dash [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Gary Mitchell, Sr [12.72] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [40-44] Male
    • 1 - Scott Thomas [13.05] (Wilsonville)
      100m Dash [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Landon A. Jones [12.66] (Calera)
      100m Dash [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Jessie Tompkins [13.36] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Benjamin A. Seymour [14.53] (Montgomery)
      100m Dash [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Charles Amos Thompson [17.09] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Thomas Smith [18.06] (Huntsville)
      100m Dash [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Golden W. Bertram [14.35] (Madison)
    • 2 - Kerry Grinkmeyer [16.28] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [70+] Male
    • 1 - Thomas M. Gill [15.67] (Madison)
    • 2 - Luther Messick [16.47] (Troy)
    • 3 - John P. McMenamin [20.62] (Mobile)
      100m Hurdles (Male Only) [50-54]
    • 1 - Jessie Tompkins [15.96] (Montgomery)
      1500m Race Walk [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Jim Robinson [13:30.69] (Trussville)
      1500m Race Walk [70+]
    • 1 - John P. McMenamin [9:36.79] (Mobile)
      1500m Run [40-44] Male
    • 1 - Drew Bell [5:00.49] (Madison)
      1500m Run [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Steve Ray [9:06.68] (Jacksonville)
      1500m Run [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Charles Amos Thompson [7:10.93] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Gary Mitchell, Sr [26.64] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Charles Amos Thompson [35.89] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [70+] Male
    • 1 - Thomas M. Gill [37.33] (Madison)
      3000m Race Walk [30-34]
    • 1 - Sarah Morrow [29:39.09] (Jacksonville)
      3000m Race Walk [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Jim Robinson [21:43.24] (Trussville)
      400m Dash [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Charles Amos Thompson [1:21.51] (Birmingham)
      5000m Run [30-34] Female
    • 1 - Sarah Morrow (Jacksonville)
      5000m Run [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Ed Freeman [21:12.23] (Tuscaloosa)
      5000m Run [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Thomas Krebes [27:35.81] (Hoover)
      5000m Run [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Charles Amos Thompson [26:37.38] (Birmingham)
      800m Run [40-44] Male
    • 1 - Drew Bell [2:36.94] (Madison)
      800m Run [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Charles Amos Thompson [3:30.83] (Birmingham)
      Discus [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Courtney Jackson (Tuscaloosa)
      Discus [45-49] Female
    • 1 - Melissa Edwards (Birmingham)
      Discus [55-59] Female
    • 1 - Gina Bell [12.63m]
      Discus [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Harry E. Love (New Market)
      Discus [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Steven Thomason [40.45] (Ardmore)
    • 2 - Jim Accardi [37.97] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Jamiyu Amuwo (Montgomery)
      Discus [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Jim Robinson (Trussville)
      Discus [70+] Male
    • 1 - Comer Green (Union Springs)
      Discus [80+] Male
    • 1 - Gordon E. Seifert [21.39m] (Birmingham)
      Hammer Throw [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Courtney Jackson [21.46m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Hammer Throw [45-49] Female
    • 1 - Melissa Edwards (Birmingham)
      Hammer Throw [55-59] Female
    • 1 - Gina Bell [7.57m]
      Hammer Throw [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Steven Thomason [40.79m] (Ardmore)
      High Jump [50-54]
    • 1 - Jessie Tompkins (Montgomery)
      High Jump [70+]
    • 1 - Thomas M. Gill (Madison)
      Javelin [35-39]
    • 1 - Gary Mitchell, Sr [23.20m] (Birmingham)
      Javelin [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Jessie Tompkins [31.82m] (Montgomery)
      Javelin [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Jim Fuqua [45.81m] (Hartselle)
      Pole Vault [50-54]
    • 1 - Larry Wells (Birmingham)
      Pole Vault [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Lyndell D. Farmer [3.50] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Thomas Krebes [1.75m] (Hoover)
      Shot Put [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Courtney Jackson (Tuscaloosa)
      Shot Put [45-49]
    • 1 - Melissa Edwards (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [55-59]
    • 1 - Gina Bell
      Shot Put [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Harry E. Love (New Market)
      Shot Put [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Jim Accardi [11.42m] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Carl McFarland [10.51m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Thomas Smith [8.76] (Huntsville)
      Shot Put [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Jim Robinson (Trussville)
      Shot Put [70+]
    • 1 - Comer Green [9.68] (Union Springs)
    • 2 - Gordon E. Seifert (Birmingham)

    Track & Field-Adult Open [19-29] Results

      100m Dash [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Jaion Rayford [10.99] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Corderyl Sunday (Madison)
      200m Dash [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Nicholas Martin [24.06] (Montgomery)
      400m Dash [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Aly Goldfarb [1:00] (Birmingham)
      Discus [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Stephanie Yawn (Gurley)
      Discus [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Adam Osburn [35.54] (Madison)
      Hammer Throw [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Stephanie Yawn (Gurley)
      High Jump [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Michelle Mayer [1.35m] (Pelham)
      High Jump [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Tyler Campbell [2.10m] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Anthony May [2.05m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jamaal M. McClinton [2.00m] (Auburn)
      Javelin [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Stephanie Yawn (Gurley)
      Javelin [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Milan M. DeKich [46.78m] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Germelle Fulford [41.72m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Pole Vault [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Taylor McMann (Hoover)
      Shot Put [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Stephanie Yawn (Gurley)
      Shot Put [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Adam Osburn [12.78m] (Madison)

    Track & Field-Sub-Bantam, Bantum & Midget Results

      100m Dash [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Myles Mason [13.76] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jalen McMillan [15.02] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Darien Harvey [15.05] (Owens Crossroads)
      100m Dash [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Brittley Humphrey [14.03] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Raekecia White [14.34] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kani'ya A. Thornton [14.34] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Jalen Smith [12.63] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Kyle Harrell [13.18] (Calera)
    • 3 - Lemuel Heard [13.79] (Anniston)
      100m Dash [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Zakiria Evans [15.52] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Kyla A. Thornton [15.56] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Azaria Wright [16.76] (Pelham)
      100m Dash [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - James Lucas [15.99] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Walker Lyles [16.01] (Calera)
    • 3 - Caleb Rivers (Birmingham)
      1500m Race Walk [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Candra Taylor [11:59.93] (Skyland)
      1500m Race Walk [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Christian Taylor [11:01.82] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Matthew Rox [11:43.04] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Charvez Kennedy [12:00.50] (Tuscaloosa)
      1500m Race Walk [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Ja'myah Caddell [11:05.30] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Kahari Thomas [12:24.49] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Kaniesha Willis [12:42.72] (Birmingham)
      1500m Race Walk [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Daniel Cox [9:36.33] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Bradford Page [11:33.09] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Sam Spencer [12:00.36] (Pine Level)
      1500m Run [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Sarah Peterson [6:21.19] (Trussville)
      1500m Run [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Allie Nelson [6:05.40] (Brewton)
    • 2 - Senna House [6:46.91] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Tia T. Williams [7:09.58] (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Thomas Aust [5:05.32] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jase Bell [5:29.95] (Madison)
    • 3 - William Kirk [5:30.82] (Trussville)
      200m Dash [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Jasmine V. Griffin [32.76] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Mariah Williams [33.62] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jaden A. Paschel [34.75] (Hoover)
      200m Dash [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Jalen McMillan [33.44] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Chris Jackson [35.39] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Anthony Key [48.98] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Erin Rutledge [30.12] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Brailey Hasberry [32.13] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Tamara Key [35.31] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Lemuel Heard [27.46] (Anniston)
    • 2 - Cagan Campbell [28.25] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Tavorea Street [29.25] (Anniston)
      200m Dash [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Olivia Beard [36.11] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Sydney White [37.68] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Skye Harris [37.72] (Montgomery)
      200m Dash [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Walker Lyles [35.16] (Calera)
    • 2 - Jmari Tompkins [36.72] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Jackson Harrison [38.01] (Montgomery)
      3000m Run [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Allie Nelson (Brewton)
      3000m Run [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Cameron Covington [11:51.33] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Thomas Aust [11:53.66] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Sarah Peterson [1:19.70] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Jasmine V. Griffin [1:20.51] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Morgan Kirk [1:20.54] (Trussville)
      400m Dash [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Chris Richards [1:13.64] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Paul Stramaglia [1:15.21] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Jalen McMillan [1:19.09] (Pelham)
      400m Dash [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Erin Rutledge [1:11.89] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Zaire Pitts [1:15.45] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Marsha' Calloway [1:22.79] (Montgomery)
      400m Dash [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Joseph Jemison [1:10.32] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Mario Davis [1:10.51] (Pelham)
    • 3 - William Kirk [1:11.41] (Trussville)
      400m Dash [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Olivia Beard [1:19.50] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Sydney White [1:23.62] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Skye Harris [1:26.62] (Montgomery)
      400m Dash [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Marion Spearman [1:24.17] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jackson Harrison [1:36.80] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Emmanuel Edwards [1:36.80] (Alabaster)
      800m Dash [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Sarah Peterson [2:59.95] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Jada Woods [3:08.77] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Morgan Kirk [3:14.40] (Trussville)
      800m Dash [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Paul Stramaglia [2:57.38] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Jabraun Bass [3:10.93] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Aleksey Sinelnikov [3:30.42] (Hoover)
      800m Dash [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Erin Rutledge [2:59.76] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Madelyn Foster [2:59.92] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Senna House (Hoover)
      800m Dash [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Thomas Aust [2:38.74] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Timothy Patterson [2:44.70] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Thaddeus Porter [2:48.84] (Montgomery)
      800m Dash [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Sydney White [3:17.27] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Maddie Hagler [3:18.26] (Vestavia)
      80m Hurdles [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Jalyn Bowen (Montgomery)
      80m Hurdles [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Thaddeus Porter [16.40] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Cameron Pope [16.63] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Jase Bell [18.02] (Madison)
      Discus [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Catherine Harris (Birmingham)
      Discus [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Walker Long [22.98m] (Cullman)
    • 2 - Jordan Jones [20.73m] (Helena)
    • 3 - Devin Matthews [13.14m] (Phenix City)
      High Jump [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Brayden Williams [1.07m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Mariah Bell [.95m] (Birmingham)
      High Jump [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Nathan Jones [1.28m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Byron Simmons [1.20m] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Aaron Bowen [.95m] (Montgomery)
      High Jump [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Brittley Humphrey [1.40m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jalyn Bowen [1.25m] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Madelyn Foster [1.20m] (Hoover)
      High Jump [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Austin Davis [1.35m] (Helena)
    • 2 - Timothy Patterson [1.35m] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Thaddeus Porter [J1.30m] (Montgomery)
      Long Jump [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Brittley Humphrey [4.36m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Brailey Hasberry [3.99m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Madelyn Foster (Hoover)
      Long Jump [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Kyle Harrell [4.74m] (Calera)
    • 2 - Cameron Taylor [4.31m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Austin Davis [4.15m] (Helena)
      Long Jump [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Olivia Beard [3.32m] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Kolbi Reed [2.52m] (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Tierra Simmons [2.48m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Brayden Williams [6.08m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Makiyah Maye [4.98m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Sha'Terrykah Williams [4.54m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Shot Put [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Nathan Jones [7.96m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Chris Richards [6.87m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Cameron Hatcher-Owens [6.55m] (Mobile)
      Shot Put [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Kaniesha Willis [6.93m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Catherine Harris [6.64m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - August Stancil (Cullman)
      Shot Put [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Jermaine D. Woods [8.52m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jordan Jones [8.02m] (Helena)
    • 3 - Walker Long [7.98m] (Cullman)
      Shot Put [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Tierra Simmons [3.19m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jayln Pryor [1.94m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Leondre Watkins [6.60m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Phillip Constant [3.29m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Raymone Hampton [3.03m] (Birmingham)
      Turbo Javelin [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Elaina Murray [14.25m] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Makiyah Maye [11.70m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Anna Clark [10.94m] (Birmingham)
      Turbo Javelin [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Nathan Jones [29.14m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Daniel Beard [22.10m] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Andres Fox [20.25m] (Mobile)
      Turbo Javelin [Midget] Female
    • 1 - August Stancil [18.75m] (Cullman)
    • 2 - Senna House [16.88m] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Audrianna Tompkins [13.59m] (Montgomery)
      Turbo Javelin [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Will Clark [28.56m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Brock Isom [26.88m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Walker Long [20.53m] (Cullman)
      Turbo Javelin [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Ashlynn Heartsill [8.02m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Kennedi Maye [6.02m] (Birmingham)
      Turbo Javelin [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Walker Lyles [11.90m] (Calera)
    • 2 - Jmari Tompkins [11.75m] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Malachi Owens [9.13m] (Birmingham)

    Track & Field-Youth, Intermediate & Young Results

      100m Dash [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Joy Maneice-Mabury [12.56] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Lacey Marcus [12.83] (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Khadijah Kirkwood [13.09] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Cameron Rice [11.45] (Madison)
    • 2 - Justin Powell [11.68] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - James Blackwood [11.78] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Young] Female
    • 1 - Fredrika Jordan [12.70 ] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ebonee G. Mason [13.35] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Vanetta Edmonds (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Young] Male
    • 1 - Keenan Brock [10.82] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jared Hines [11.17] (Kimberly)
    • 3 - Siddell Freeman [11.18] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Caitland Smith [12.76] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Autavia Fluker [13.33] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Katie R. Sullivan [13.40] (Montgomery)
      100m Dash [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Corey Jones [12.15] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Thomar Simmons [12.19] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Rico Tilley [12.23] (Birmingham)
      100m Hurdles [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Latasha Russell [15.81] (35405)
    • 2 - Korynn Claiborne [18.11] (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Presley Arians [18.82] (Birmingham)
      100m Hurdles [Young] Female
    • 1 - Jessica Shelley [15.83 ] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Devona Kidd (Birmingham)
      100m Hurdles [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Dontaa Kelley [17.14] (Birmingham)
      110m Hurdles [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Lezyon Legard [16.83] (Tuscaloosa)
      110m Hurdles [Young] Male
    • 1 - Brandon Bell [15.49] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Steven Tompkins [15.55] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Demetris Coleman [16.54] (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Andrew Harris [4:27.88] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Stephen Simpson [4:48.67] (Harvest)
    • 3 - Craig Knight [5:06.26] (Montgomery)
      1500m Run [Young] Male
    • 1 - Bradford Lepik [4:35.42] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Hunter Hawkins [4:46.58] (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Karisa Nelson [5:17.47] (Brewton)
    • 2 - Sarah Buckelew [5:46.85] (Madison)
    • 3 - Katie Nelson [6:07.74] (Brewton)
      1500m Run [Youth] Male
    • 1 - David Gunther (Madison)
      200m Dash [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Connie Jemison [27.71] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Cymantha Hansen [27.78] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jasmine M. Young [28.81] (Deatsville)
      200m Dash [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Ladarius Beal [24.06] (Skyland)
    • 2 - Nathaniel Dickey [24.15] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Shawn Hurley [24.37] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [Young] Female
    • 1 - Micheryle D. Brown [27.52] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Nancy E. Sullivan (Montgomery)
      200m Dash [Young] Male
    • 1 - Daniel Byers [23.01] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Russell Evans [23.02] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Kelly McCullers [23.53] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Shelbi White [26.16] (Lincoln)
    • 2 - Katie R. Sullivan [28.35] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Aranique Ernest [30.99] (Homewood)
      200m Dash [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Rickey Brown [24.25] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Rico Tilley [25.03] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Colby Mitchell [25.60] (Tuscaloosa)
      200m Hurdles [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Sianna Nelson [31.82] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Taylor Young [32.46] (Birmingham)
      200m Hurdles [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Dontaa Kelley [29.81] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Henry Davis [29.87] (Calera)
    • 3 - Ta'Ron M. Williams [39.04] (Birmingham)
      3000m Race Walk [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Ellen Fountain (Tuscaloosa)
      3000m Race Walk [Young] Female
    • 1 - Mariah Fountain (Tuscaloosa)
      3000m Race Walk [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Lisa Murray [24:52.03] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - China Johnson [25:24.07] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Moriah J. Craig [27:22.60] (Birmingham)
      3000m Race Walk [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Byron Wesley [28:11.60] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Antonio Thomas [25:42.93] (Birmingham)
      3000m Run [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Kalia Williams [13:11.92] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Krisie Stakely [13:20.01] (Montgomery)
      3000m Run [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Andrew Harris [10:49.34] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Michael Baffield [11:18.98] (Madison)
    • 3 - Jesse Maye [11:32.47] (Montgomery)
      3000m Run [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Karisa Nelson [12:11.37] (Brewton)
    • 2 - Katie Nelson [12:43.82] (Brewton)
    • 3 - Sarah Buckelew [12:48.14] (Madison)
      3000m Run [Youth] Male
    • 1 - David Gunther [10:58.72] (Madison)
    • 2 - Miles O'Neal [11:36.53] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Mac Macoy [12:27.99] (Vestavia)
      400m Dash [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Iris Robinson [1:00.69] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kimari Martin [1:02.44] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Jasmine M. Young [1:06.78] (Deatsville)
      400m Dash [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Ladarius Beal [53.03] (Skyland)
    • 2 - MJ Brown [53.62] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Wesley Austin [55.64] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [Young] Female
    • 1 - Jasmine Turner [1:05.65] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Micheryle D. Brown [1:07.13] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Devona Kidd (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [Young] Male
    • 1 - Brandon Bell [49.93] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Russell Evans [51.59] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Jamel Ardis [51.94] (Pelham)
      400m Dash [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Shelbi White [1:01.24] (Lincoln)
    • 2 - Kentaria Harris [1:04.75] (Elmore)
    • 3 - Jessica Houston [1:12.51] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Rickey Brown [55.27] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Theo Avery [56.84] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Tyquan Lavender [58.76] (Tuscaloosa)
      400m Hurdles [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Briyonna Scroggins [1:10.11] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kelai Hicks [1:12.07] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Shykeya Wimberly [1:13.45] (Phenix City)
      400m Hurdles [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - James Blackwood [58.76] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Frederick Tabb [1:03.91] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Christian Knight [1:04.78] (Birmingham)
      400m Hurdles [Young] Female
    • 1 - Tatiyana Blood [1:13.85]
    • 2 - Halle J. Thomas [1:19.86] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Mariah Fountain (Tuscaloosa)
      400m Hurdles [Young] Male
    • 1 - Victor Colvin [56.41] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Rob Johnson [56.59] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Keyante Sykes [58.62] (Birmingham)
      5000m Run [Young] Male
    • 1 - Brandon Cochrane [17:41.29] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Brandon Nelson [17:42.79] (Brewton)
    • 3 - Patrick Truett [18:25.81] (Tuscaloosa)
      800m Run [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Kimari Martin [2:30.84] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Presley Arians [2:46.33] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Danielle Neal [3:01.08] (Maxwell Air Force Base)
      800m Run [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Stephen Simpson [2:17.12] (Harvest)
    • 2 - Jonathon Henderson [2:17.97] (Harvest)
    • 3 - Craig Knight [2:27.60] (Montgomery)
      800m Run [Young] Male
    • 1 - Hunter Hawkins [2:12.88] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Bradford Lepik [2:13.67] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Christean Covington [2:28.95] (Pelham)
      800m Run [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Sianna Nelson [2:37.79] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Taylor Young [2:45.28] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Lisa Murray [3:11.74] (Birmingham)
      800m Run [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Ahmed Bennett [2:29.02] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Marcus Broadnax [2:30.46] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Laderruis Whitfield [2:34.49] (Birmingham)
      Discus [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Robin L. Yawn [30.91m] (Gurley)
    • 2 - Carrie Clower [23.11] (Vestavia)
    • 3 - Cybreena Hansen (Birmingham)
      Discus [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Michael Snow [34.9m] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Trey Gooden [33.85m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jarette Maye [31.46m] (Pelham)
      Discus [Young] Female
    • 1 - Molly Cook (Vestavia Hills)
      Discus [Young] Male
    • 1 - Robert Edwards [36.59m] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Adam White [32.31m] (Winfield)
    • 3 - Rhett LaPorte [24.77m] (Birmingham)
      Discus [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Bailey Simmons [21.93m] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Gabby Tarver [20.16m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Moriah J. Craig [19.31m] (Birmingham)
      Discus [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Christopher Von Kanel [24.89m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Jacob Turner [22.36m] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Benjamin Winborn [17.13m] (Elmore)
      Hammer Throw [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Nanette Weitzman [18.07] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Carrie Clower (Vestavia)
      Hammer Throw [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Adam Sparks [39.72m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Dominic Cotton [26.70m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - David People [19.20m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Hammer Throw [Young] Female
    • 1 - Molly Cook (Vestavia Hills)
      Hammer Throw [Young] Male
    • 1 - Robert Edwards [38.00m] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Dan (Judge) King (Lake View)
      High Jump [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Simone Charley [1.42m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Presley Arians [1.25m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Danielle Neal [1.25m] (Maxwell Air Force Base)
    • 3 - Ellen Fountain [1.25m] (Tuscaloosa)
      High Jump [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Lezyon Legard [45.13] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Juan Giles [45.33] (Hoover)
      High Jump [Young] Female
    • 1 - Brionne Williams (Hoover)
      High Jump [Young] Male
    • 1 - Courtland Wells [1.90m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Ladaravis Thomas [1.85m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Coren Crompton [1.75m] (Birmingham)
      High Jump [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Sianna Nelson [1.25m] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Shelley Sok [1.25m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Aranique Ernest [1.20m] (Homewood)
      High Jump [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Rickey Brown [1.57m] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Christopher Von Kanel [1.45m] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Eric Laporte [1.35m] (Birmingham)
      Javelin [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Robin L. Yawn (Gurley)
      Javelin [Young] Female
    • 1 - Ashton Pennington [32.04m] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Magen Schrimsher [29.84m] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Kaly Bertella (Birmingham)
      Javelin [Young] Male
    • 1 - Chris Thorn [43.72m] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Jeff Keith [38.62m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jarmarcus Perry [36.51m] (Huntsville)
      Javelin [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Bailey Simmons [17.82m] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Abby Taylor [10.80m] (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Shelley Sok [10.52m] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Juan Giles [6.14m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Dehendrick Easley [5.89m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - James Jackson [5.69m] (Pelham)
      Long Jump [Young] Male
    • 1 - Jamar Brockington [6.91m] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Jaylen Henry [6.53m] (Atmore)
    • 3 - Daniel Dent [6.48m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Long Jump [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Rico Tilley [5.66m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ian J. Maddox [5.46m] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Jamarqus Howard [5.35m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Pole Vault [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Chanel Krause [3.35m] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Nanette Weitzman [2.60m] (Mobile)
      Pole Vault [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Peter West [3.50m] (Madison)
    • 2 - Russell Pugh [3.65m] (Gurley)
      Pole Vault [Young] Male
    • 1 - Matthew West [4.10m] (Madison)
    • 2 - Taylor Krause [4.10m] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Matt Crow [3.50m] (Mobile)
      Pole Vault [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Laura Addison [2.00m] (Cullman)
      Shot Put [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Cybreena Hansen [8.47m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Presley Arians [6.88m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Ashlee Caldwell [6.32m] (Holly Pond)
      Shot Put [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Spencer Nezat [13.53m] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Michael Snow [10.18m] (Trussville)
      Shot Put [Young] Female
    • 1 - Vicki Gater [9.16m] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Magen Schrimsher (Hoover)
      Shot Put [Young] Male
    • 1 - Robert Edwards [13.45m] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Rhett LaPorte [10.86m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Bailey Simmons [7.42m] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Abby Taylor [6.80m] (Alabaster)
      Shot Put [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Jacob Turner [7.03m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Christopher Von Kanel [6.08m] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Benjamin Winborn [J6.08m] (Elmore)
      Turbo Javelin [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Ahmed Bennett [30.66m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Eric Laporte [16.58m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Antonio Thomas [14.15m] (Birmingham)

    Triathlon-Adult Race Results

      [16-19] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Ryan King [1:13:04] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Mitchell Henry [1:19:45] (Spring Hill)
    • 3 - Aaron Lovelady [1:25:28] (Florence)
      [20-24] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Samantha Clark [1:08:01] (Spanish Fort)
    • 2 - Erin Brahm [1:17:08] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Kat Sweatt (Birmingham)
      [20-24] Individual-Male
    • 1 - J. Bruhn [1:03:14] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - James Barton [1:17:10] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Jacob Mueller (Birmingham)
      [25-29] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Megan Rivera [1:19:22] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Kara Hamilton [1:35:09] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Haley Herron [1:39:23] (Tuscaloosa)
      [25-29] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Felipe Bastos [58:47] (Maylene)
    • 2 - Steven Bacon [1:08:09] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Mariano Cebrian (Chattanooga)
      [30-34] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Stephanie Frey [1:22:25] (Oklahoma City)
    • 2 - Mallory Carrington [1:23:13] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Debora Warner [1:38:18] (Bessemer)
      [30-34] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Brandon Beckett [1:09:20] (Irondale)
    • 2 - David Temple [1:11:36] (Wetumpka)
    • 3 - Jeff Lancaster (Mountain Brook)
      [35-39] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Gigi Dendy [1:20:01] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Sarah Nash [1:26:17] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Tina Nelson [1:51:44] (Vestavia Hills)
      [35-39] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Justin Highley [1:12:58] (Owens Crossroads)
    • 2 - Casey Woodring [1:14:41] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Matt Denton [1:19:26] (Homewood)
      [40-44] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Dana Peele [1:20:21] (Alpharetta)
    • 2 - Beth Smith [1:34:07] (Rome)
    • 3 - Stacy Kingren [2:06:44] (Vestavia Hills)
      [40-44] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Chad Hathorne [1:10:27] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Peter Haddin [1:16:00] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Chad Carter (Atlanta)
      [45-49] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Barbara Monaghan [1:25:38] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Rosemary Riley [1:37:35] (Hoover)
      [45-49] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Jim Hoover [1:08:54] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Scott Smith [1:18:51] (Rome)
    • 3 - Chuck Meek (Jacksonville)
      [50-54] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Bruce Carter [1:27:08] (Helena)
    • 2 - Gerald Shaw [1:35:30] (Anniston)
    • 3 - Rene Llera (Prattville)
      [55-59] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Tom McMann (Birmingham)
      [ALL] Overall Female
    • 1 - Samantha Clark [1:08:01] (Spanish Fort)
    • 2 - Erin Brahm [1:17:08] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Kat Sweatt [1:18:58] (Birmingham)
      [ALL] Overall Male
    • 1 - Felipe Bastos [58:47] (Maylene)
    • 2 - J. Bruhn [1:03:14] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Steven Bacon (Mobile)

    Triathlon-Youth Race Results

      [10-12] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Abigail Williams [44:06] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Avery Smith [48:25] (Rome)
    • 3 - Savannah Strange (Pelham)
      [10-12] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Mitchell Kingren (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Tommy Garvey (Birmingham)
      [11-12] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Mitchell Kingren [52:36] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Tommy Garvey (Birmingham)
      [13-15] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Matthew Perlich [40:34] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Alan Loveman (Rome)
    • 3 - Parker Turner [46:27] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Joseph McGriff (Slocomb)
      [7-8] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Anna C. Loveman [20:49] (Rome)
    • 2 - Presley Miles [24:24] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Anne Scott Smith (Rome)
      [7-8] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Harrison McGriff (Slocomb)
      [9-10] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Taylore Hannah [17:13]
    • 2 - Sailor Miles [20:58] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Steely Ruzic [23:26] (Brewton)
      [9-10] Individual-Male
    • 1 - William Hereford [17:51] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Andy Mullins [23:09] (Helena)
    • 3 - Tyler Highley (Owens Crossroads)

    Ultimate Frisbee Results

      Open
    • 1 - Hidden Missiles(Mark Ullom) (Madison)
    • 2 - Birmingham Ironmen(James Drake) (Homewood)
    • 3 - Birmingham Navy(Steve Millburg) (Birmingham)

    Volleyball-Indoor Youth Results

      High School Jr. Varsity
    • 1 - Piedmont Bulldogs(Grace A. Strott) (Jacksonville)
    • 2 - Addison(Lana Pigg) (Addison)
    • 3 - Kinston(Bridgett Brantley) (Opp)
      High School Varsity
    • 1 - Bulldogs(Pamela Wilkins) (Addison)
    • 2 - Enterprise Lady Bugs(Wanda Weeks) (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Muscle Shoals(Brenda Mayes) (Muscle Shoals)

    Wrestling - 18 & Under Results

      Wrestling - Bantam [50]
    • 1 - Baxlee Burton (Tallassee)
      Wrestling - Bantam [65]
    • 1 - Colby T. Cox (Shorter)
      Wrestling - Cadet [119]
    • 1 - Clarence Arrington (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Will Hubert (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Christian T. Simmons (Leeds)
      Wrestling - Cadet [125]
    • 1 - Zac Willis (Leeds)
    • 2 - Taylor Pulliam (Jasper)
      Wrestling - Cadet [130]
    • 1 - Joseph Sarles (New Market)
      Wrestling - Intermediate [60]
    • 1 - Donald (Rex) Ledbetter (Tallassee)
      Wrestling - Junior [130]
    • 1 - Matthew Thomas (Birmingham)
      Wrestling - Junior [135]
    • 1 - Ben Smith (New Market)
      Wrestling - Junior [145]
    • 1 - Dakota Shelton (Gurley)
      Wrestling - Junior [189]
    • 1 - Stephaun Arrington (Birmingham)
      Wrestling - Junior [215]
    • 1 - Zach Malone (Birmingham)
      Wrestling - Novice [70]
    • 1 - Dawson Anderson (Leeds)
      Wrestling - Schoolboy [175]
    • 1 - Dustin Kemble (Nauvoo)
      Wrestling - Schoolboy [91]
    • 1 - Taran Naramore (Jasper)

    Wrestling - 19 & Over Results

      Wrestling - Open [145.5]
    • 1 - Justin Loudon (Huntsville)
      Wrestling - Open [163]
    • 1 - Joel Loudon (Huntsville)
      Wrestling - Open [185]
    • 1 - William Rape (Birmingham)

    2009 Official Results

    Archery 13 & Over Results

      [13 & Over] Bowhunter-Male
    • 1 - Chris Bailey [196] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Phil Carter [184] (Columbiana)
    • 3 - Tim Carter [152] (Columbiana)
      [13 & Over] Juniors
    • 1 - Jeffery Pope [147] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Samantha L. Bullard [110] (Atmore)
    • 3 - Andrew B. Turberville [82] (Frisco City)
      [13 & Over] Novice
    • 1 - Robert D. McDonald [182] (Eldridge)
    • 2 - Morris Parson [119] (Winfield)
    • 3 - Matthew J. Parson [101] (Winfield)
      [13 & Over] Open-Male
    • 1 - Dwight Hazel [180] (Adamsville)
    • 2 - Patrick Crocker [161] (Gardendale)
    • 3 - James Daniel [147] (Helena)

    Archery 9-12 Years Old Results

      Youth
    • 1 - Cody Bailey [174] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Caitlin Turberville [102] (Frisco City)
    • 3 - Connor G. Goodson [40] (Winfield)

    Basketball [ALL AGES] Results

      Female [12 & Under] Competitive
    • 1 - Southern Starz(Coach Kristin Bush) (Hampton Cove)
    • 2 - MLKing(Coach Orlando Burks) (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Red Hots(Coach Steve Bates) (Elkmont)
      Female [14 & Under] Competitive
    • 1 - Mobile Legacy 14 U Female(Coach Shannon Ingra... (Mobile)
    • 2 - North Alabama Blast(Coach Alaina Hunter) (Holly Pond)
    • 3 - Young Stars Lady Rockets(Coach Mary A. Parris... (Birmingham)
      Male [10 & Under] Developmental
    • 1 - Mountain Brook Spartans(Coach Trip Galloway) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Huntsville Flight(Coach Antonio McGinnis) (New Market)
    • 3 - Atmore Trouble(Coach James Webster) (Atmore)
      Male [12 & Under] Competitive
    • 1 - Mobile Legacy 12U(Coach Shannon Ingram) (Mobile)
    • 2 - Birmingham Youngstars(Coach Derrick Russell) (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Carver Bulldogs(Coach John Jairrels) (Anniston)
      Male [14 & Under] Competitive
    • 1 - Birmingham Metro Express 14U(Coach L. David M... (Leeds)
    • 2 - Eight Mile Giants(Coach Virgil Wilson) (Mobile)
    • 3 - MLKing (Coach Orlando Burks) (Birmingham)
      Male [16 & Under] Competitive
    • 1 - Roger Williams(Coach Jerome Gooden) (Mobile)
    • 2 - Triple Threat(Coach Vincent Thomas) (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Atmore Trouble(Coach Timothy Craft) (Atmore)
      Male [18 & Under] Competitive
    • 1 - Zulu Warring Hornets(Coach Katie Franklin) (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Tallassee Rec 18U(Coach Jamelle Jelks) (Tallassee)
    • 3 - 45 Exprezz(Coach Derwin E. Dozier) (Fort Deposit)

    Bowling-Teams Results

      Division I (651+ Average)
    • 1 - Three and One (Northport)
      Division II (601-650 Average)
    • 1 - Plamor Bowlers (Hazel Green)
    • 2 - Auburn Team 2 (Auburn)
    • 3 - T-Town 1 (Lake View)
      Division IV (651 & Over Average)
    • 1 - Beard and Babes (Invalid Zipcode)
    • 2 - 3 Guys and a Girl (Arab)
    • 3 - Auburn Team 1 (Auburn)
      Division V (401-475)
    • 1 - T-Town Boys (Lake View)

    Bowling-[21 & Under] No Scholarship Results

      Youth Female [21 & Under] 71-99
    • 1 - Katie Reece (North Port)
    • 2 - Hannah Walker (Gordo)
      Youth Male [21 & Under] 0-70
    • 1 - Quatarius Flowers (Columbus)
    • 2 - Tristan Rock-Rolison (Seale)
      Youth Male [21 & Under] 130-155
    • 1 - Mason Walker (Gordo)
      Youth Male [21 & Under] 156-180
    • 1 - David Ballentine (Montgomery)
      Youth Male [21 & Under] 71-99
    • 1 - Simeon Cox (Tuscaloosa)
      Youth-Bumpers
    • 1 - Kyle Wright (Trussville)

    Bowling-[21 & Under] Scholarship Results

      Youth Coed [21 & Under] 130-155
    • 1 - Chris Towry (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Bryan Dirksen (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Warren Graf (Phenix City)
      Youth Coed [21 & Under] 156-180
    • 1 - Alex Johnston (Fultondale)
    • 2 - Cody Garton (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Olivia Derico (Montgomery)
      Youth Coed [21 & Under] 181 & Over
    • 1 - Jared J. Crane [275] (Cedar Bluff)
    • 2 - Matthew C. Brannan [176] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Konnor George [190] (Helena)

    Bowling-[22 & Over] Results

      Adult Female [22 & Over] 133 & Below
    • 1 - Michelle Reece (North Port)
      Adult Female [22 & Over] 164-178
    • 1 - Melynda Walker (Gordo)
    • 2 - Vicki Smallwood (Northport)
      Adult Male [22 & Over] 194 & Over
    • 1 - Steven Hulsey (Maylene)
      Senior [Age 55-59] All Averages
    • 1 - Marjorie Lucas (Homewood)

    Disc Golf-Advanced Results

      Amateur Men Advanced
    • 1 - Justin Lesley [95] (Odenville)
    • 2 - John Howerton [103] (Hueytown)
    • 3 - Justin Icvin [104] (Birmingham)
      Amatuer Men Advanced Masters
    • 1 - Tommy Fell [100] (Wetumpka)
    • 2 - Henry Tindall [107] (Millbrook)
    • 3 - Kerry Shapiro [117] (Birmingham)

    Disc Golf-Intermediate Results

      Amateur Men Intermediate
    • 1 - Josh Ehmke [105] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Bob Vereen [105] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Clay Newsome [105] (Birmingham)
      Amateur Women Intermediate
    • 1 - Gabriella Gray [132] (Chickamauga)
    • 2 - Robyn Tindall [139] (Millbrook)
    • 3 - Taylor Gray (Ringgold)

    Disc Golf-Juniors/Recreation Results

      Junior Male 14-16
    • 1 - Luke Heslep [130] (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Grady Noe [134] (Birmingham)
      Novice Male Open
    • 1 - Joshua York [108] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Thomas Blanks [112] (Chattanooga)
      Recreation Male Open
    • 1 - Charles Lignos [101]
    • 2 - Jesse Adams [105] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Mark R. Addicks [109] (Montevallo)

    Diving-[18 & Under] Results

      1 Meter Board Female [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Mary Thomas (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Claire Key (Hoover)
      1 Meter Board Female [12 & 13] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Elise K. Swindle (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ella McAtee (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Female [14 & 15] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Shelby Battles (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Female [8 & 9] AAU
    • 1 - Cate Thomas (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Female [8 & 9] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Victoria Perry (Hoover)
    • 2 - Elizabeth P. Nance (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Laura Gardner (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Male [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - William F. Gardner (Birmingham)
    • 2 - William C. Walker (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jake Jackson (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Male [12 & 13] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Harry Nance (Vestavia Hills)
      1 Meter Board Male [14 & 15] Summer Rec
    • 1 - David L. Morton (Hoover)
    • 2 - Joshua Leek (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Male [16 - 18] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Nolan Griffin (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Male [7 & Under] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Henry L. Nance (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Garrett Jackson (Hoover)
    • 3 - Blake Thomas (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Male [8 & 9] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Robert Savage (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Aristotle F. Tsantes (Hoover)
      3 Meter Board Female [12 & 13] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Elise K. Swindle (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ella McAtee (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Female [9 & Under] AAU
    • 1 - Cate Thomas (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Female [9 & Under] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Victoria Perry (Hoover)
    • 2 - Elizabeth P. Nance (Vestavia Hills)
      3 Meter Board Male [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Charles Cobb (Birmingham)
    • 2 - William F. Gardner (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jake Jackson (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Male [12 & 13] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Harry Nance (Vestavia Hills)
      3 Meter Board Male [14 & 15] Summer Rec
    • 1 - David L. Morton (Hoover)
    • 2 - Joshua Leek (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Male [9 & Under] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Robert Savage (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Henry L. Nance (Vestavia Hills)
    • 3 - Garrett Jackson (Hoover)

    Diving-[19 & Over] Results

      1 Meter Board Male [19-30] Masters
    • 1 - Chris Hearn (Birmingham)

    Football-Kicking Competition Results

      Kicking Competition-Field Goal
    • 1 - Wilson Whorton (Leeds)
      Kicking Competition-Kick Off
    • 1 - Wilson Whorton (Leeds)
      Kicking Competition-Punting
    • 1 - Caleb Harper (Warrior)

    Gymnastics-Teams Results

      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 2
    • 1 - Calvin Twisters Level 2 (Decatur)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 3
    • 1 - Calvin Twisters Level 3 (Decatur)
    • 2 - Bama Bounders - Level 3 (Tuscaloosa)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 4
    • 1 - Alabama Starz Level 4 (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Bama Bounders Level 4 (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - NSG Saltos (Anniston)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 5
    • 1 - Alabama Starz - Level 5 (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Bama Bounders Level 5 (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Calvin Twisters Level 5 (Decatur)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 6
    • 1 - Nassars Gymnastics Academy - Level 6 (Mobile)
    • 2 - SEAGA Gymnastics (Dothan)
    • 3 - Bama Bounders Level 6 (Tuscaloosa)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 7
    • 1 - Calvin Twisters Level 7 (Decatur)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 8
    • 1 - Alabama Starz - Level 8 (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Nassers Gymnastics Academy-Level 8 (Mobile)

    Gymnastics-USAG Girls Results

      Level 4 [11+] All Around
    • 1 - Bobbi B. Arnold [34.650] (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Aaliyah C. Vester [34.625] (Brookwood)
    • 3 - Whitney C. Walker [33.450] (Tuscaloosa)
      Level 4 [11+] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Loni B. Clayton [8.400] (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Bobbi B. Arnold [8.350] (Millbrook)
    • 3 - Whitney C. Walker [8.275] (Tuscaloosa)
      Level 4 [11+] Bars
    • 1 - Aaliyah C. Vester [8.950] (Brookwood)
    • 2 - Bobbi B. Arnold [8.600] (Millbrook)
    • 3 - Michelle K. Crow [8.000] (Jacksonville)
      Level 4 [11+] Floor
    • 1 - Bobbi B. Arnold [8.950] (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Michelle K. Crow [8.800] (Jacksonville)
    • 3 - Loni B. Clayton [8.750] (Millbrook)
      Level 4 [11+] Vault
    • 1 - Aaliyah C. Vester [9.550] (Brookwood)
    • 2 - Makensie B. Lovingood [9.200] (Trinity)
    • 3 - Jhala G. Clark [8.950] (Tuscaloosa)
      Level 4 [6 - 7] All Around
    • 1 - Kaia J. Nemeth [37.250] (Helena)
    • 2 - Gracie E. McCooey [34.300] (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Kaci Van Wycke (Oxford)
      Level 4 [6 - 7] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Kaia J. Nemeth [9.450] (Helena)
    • 2 - Kaci Van Wycke [8.050] (Oxford)
    • 3 - Gracie E. McCooey (Gadsden)
      Level 4 [6 - 7] Bars
    • 1 - Kaia J. Nemeth [8.925] (Helena)
    • 2 - Kaci Van Wycke [8.500] (Oxford)
    • 3 - Gracie E. McCooey [7.900] (Gadsden)
      Level 4 [6 - 7] Floor
    • 1 - Kaia J. Nemeth [9.625] (Helena)
    • 2 - Gracie E. McCooey [9.300] (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Kaci Van Wycke [8.850] (Oxford)
      Level 4 [6 - 7] Vault
    • 1 - Kaia J. Nemeth [9.250] (Helena)
    • 2 - Gracie E. McCooey [9.00] (Gadsden)
    • 3 - Kaci Van Wycke [8.900] (Oxford)
      Level 4 [8] All Around
    • 1 - Macey E. Holliman [36.875] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ashley B. Kiel [36.050] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Helen Claire Edmonds [35.750] (Tuscaloosa)
      Level 4 [8] Balance
    • 1 - Macey E. Holliman [9.4] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ashley B. Kiel [9.150] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Alexis E. Ford [9.050] (Weaver)
      Level 4 [8] Bars
    • 1 - Macey E. Holliman [9.175] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Zoe N. Biggs [9.1] (Weaver)
    • 3 - Helen Claire Edmonds [9.050] (Tuscaloosa)
      Level 4 [8] Floor
    • 1 - Ashley B. Kiel [9.4] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Alexis E. Ford [9.150] (Weaver)
    • 2 - Helen Claire Edmonds [9.150] (Tuscaloosa)
      Level 4 [8] Vault
    • 1 - Zoe N. Biggs [9.5] (Weaver)
    • 2 - Helen Claire Edmonds [9.4] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Ashley B. Kiel [9.4] (Pelham)
      Level 5 [6-8] All Around
    • 1 - Annie G. Corbett [36.800] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Amanda M. Skipwith [35.375] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Grace E. Campbell [35.200] (Birmingham)
      Level 5 [6-8] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Annie G. Corbett [9.250] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Amanda M. Skipwith [8.725] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - McKenna Wright [8.525] (Decatur)
      Level 5 [6-8] Bars
    • 1 - Grace E. Campbell [9.250] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Hannah Royer [9.100] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Annie G. Corbett [8.850] (Birmingham)
      Level 5 [6-8] Floor
    • 1 - Annie G. Corbett [9.600] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Grace E. Campbell [9.375] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Amanda M. Skipwith [9.100] (Bessemer)
      Level 5 [6-8] Vault
    • 1 - Annie G. Corbett [9.100] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Amanda M. Skipwith [8.900] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Grace E. Campbell [8.800] (Birmingham)
      Level 5 [9-11] All Around
    • 1 - Grace Willis [35.800] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Julie R. Morrison [35.650] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Blair M. Swindle [35.000] (Bessemer)
      Level 5 [9-11] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Julie R. Morrison [9.175] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Kayleigh A. Atkins [9.025] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Katherine B. Atkins [8.800] (Tuscaloosa)
      Level 5 [9-11] Bars
    • 1 - Elizabeth M. Danner [9.200] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Julie R. Morrison [9.075] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Nia D. Larry [9.000] (Mobile)
      Level 5 [9-11] Floor
    • 1 - Grace Willis [9.475] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Blair M. Swindle [9.400] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Katherine B. Atkins [9.200] (Tuscaloosa)
      Level 5 [9-11] Vault
    • 1 - Grace Willis [9.050] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Nia D. Larry [9.000] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Blair M. Swindle [8.750] (Bessemer)
      Level 6 [11] All Around
    • 1 - Zantasia C. Coleman [37.375] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Mary K. Evans [34.625] (Hartselle)
    • 3 - Merisa Niles [34.125] (Dothan)
      Level 6 [11] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Zantasia C. Coleman [9.075] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Merisa Niles [8.725] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Virgina Cook [8.550] (Dothan)
      Level 6 [11] Bars
    • 1 - Zantasia C. Coleman [9.6] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Merisa Niles [8.3] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Zoey Broughton [8.0] (Butler)
      Level 6 [11] Floor
    • 1 - Zantasia C. Coleman [9.200] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Mary K. Evans [8.950] (Hartselle)
    • 3 - Zoey Broughton [8.850] (Butler)
      Level 6 [11] Vault
    • 1 - Zantasia C. Coleman [9.5] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Mary K. Evans [9.2] (Hartselle)
    • 3 - Zoey Broughton [8.950] (Butler)
    • 3 - Anna M. Bishop [8.950] (Mobile)
      Level 6 [12+] All Around
    • 1 - Grace S. Sambula [35.925] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Kristen Furr [35.475] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Alexius Lampkin [35.200] (Headland)
      Level 6 [12+] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Grace S. Sambula [8.775] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Alexius Lampkin [8.650] (Headland)
    • 3 - Mollie M. Knott [8.525] (Mobile)
      Level 6 [12+] Bars
    • 1 - Grace S. Sambula [8.750] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Kristen Furr [8.650] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Alyssa Patterson [8.450] (Mobile)
      Level 6 [12+] Floor
    • 1 - Alexius Lampkin [9.050] (Headland)
    • 2 - Kristen Furr [8.950] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Grace S. Sambula [8.950] (Mobile)
      Level 6 [12+] Vault
    • 1 - Kristen Furr [9.600] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Grace S. Sambula [9.450] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Alexius Lampkin [9.300] (Headland)
      Level 6 [8 - 10] All Around
    • 1 - Caroline P. Moody [34.200] (Harvest)
    • 2 - Emma Harrison [33.975] (Guin)
    • 3 - Emilie A. Fowler [33.800] (Winfield)
      Level 6 [8 - 10] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Emilie A. Fowler [9.050] (Winfield)
    • 2 - Caroline P. Moody [8.900] (Harvest)
    • 3 - Allysen Williams [8.450] (Headland)
      Level 6 [8 - 10] Bars
    • 1 - Emma Harrison [8.250] (Guin)
    • 2 - Caroline P. Moody [8.050] (Harvest)
    • 3 - Emma Kate Hickman [7.300] (North Port)
      Level 6 [8 - 10] Floor
    • 1 - Emma Harrison [9.150] (Guin)
    • 2 - Emilie A. Fowler [8.700] (Winfield)
    • 3 - Allysen Williams [8.600] (Headland)
      Level 6 [8 - 10] Vault
    • 1 - Emma Kate Hickman [8.850] (North Port)
    • 2 - Emilie A. Fowler [8.800] (Winfield)
    • 3 - Emma Harrison [8.700] (Guin)
    • 3 - Caroline P. Moody [8.700] (Harvest)
      Level 7 [13+] All Around
    • 1 - Kayla R. Williams [35.225] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Emily E. Hancock [35.150] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Kaitlin E. Pardue [32.550] (Montevallo)
      Level 7 [13+] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Emily E. Hancock [8.950] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Kayla R. Williams [8.425] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Kaitlin E. Pardue [7.700] (Montevallo)
      Level 7 [13+] Bars
    • 1 - Emily E. Hancock [9.050] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Kaitlin E. Pardue [8.550] (Montevallo)
    • 3 - Kayla R. Williams [8.500] (Tuscaloosa)
      Level 7 [13+] Floor
    • 1 - Kayla R. Williams [9.100] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Emily E. Hancock [8.500] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Kaitlin E. Pardue [7.300] (Montevallo)
      Level 7 [13+] Vault
    • 1 - Kayla R. Williams [9.200] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Kaitlin E. Pardue [9.000] (Montevallo)
    • 3 - Emily E. Hancock [8.650] (Decatur)
      Level 7 [8 - 11] All Around
    • 1 - Keely D. Templeton [37.000] (Danville)
    • 2 - Haley A. Burt [35.950] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Savannah R. Jones [32.000] (Moulton)
      Level 7 [8 - 11] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Keely D. Templeton [8.950] (Danville)
    • 2 - Haley A. Burt [8.650] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Savannah R. Jones [7.950] (Moulton)
      Level 7 [8 - 11] Bars
    • 1 - Keely D. Templeton [9.150] (Danville)
    • 1 - Haley A. Burt [9.150] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Savannah R. Jones [7.100] (Moulton)
      Level 7 [8 - 11] Floor
    • 1 - Keely D. Templeton [9.350] (Danville)
    • 2 - Haley A. Burt [9.050] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Savannah R. Jones [8.600] (Moulton)
      Level 7 [8 - 11] Vault
    • 1 - Keely D. Templeton [9.550] (Danville)
    • 2 - Haley A. Burt [9.100] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Savannah R. Jones [8.350] (Moulton)
      Level 8 [11 & 12] All Around
    • 1 - Courtney L. Deavers [36.8] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Emma L. Hutcheson [36.625] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Jessica R. Ballard [36.550] (Birmingham)
      Level 8 [11 & 12] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Carson E. Williams [9.250] (Birmingham)
    • 1 - Emma L. Hutcheson [9.250] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Jessica R. Ballard [8.950] (Birmingham)
      Level 8 [11 & 12] Bars
    • 1 - Courtney L. Deavers [9.250] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Emma L. Hutcheson [9.150] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Jessica R. Ballard [9.100] (Birmingham)
      Level 8 [11 & 12] Floor
    • 1 - Courtney L. Deavers [9.650] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Jessica R. Ballard [9.450] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Emma L. Hutcheson [9.175] (Pelham)
      Level 8 [11 & 12] Vault
    • 1 - Courtney L. Deavers [9.100] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Jessica R. Ballard [9.050] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Emma L. Hutcheson [9.050] (Pelham)
      Level 8 [13+] All Around
    • 1 - Rachel Knowles [35.825] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Sydney E. Laired [32.70] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Kristina L. Bass [31.50] (Birmingham)
      Level 8 [13+] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Rachel Knowles [9.125] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Sydney E. Laired [8.550] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Kristina L. Bass [7.90] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Braden Guy [7.90] (Mobile)
      Level 8 [13+] Bars
    • 1 - Rachel Knowles [9.0] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kristina L. Bass [7.650] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Sydney E. Laired [7.250] (Mobile)
      Level 8 [13+] Floor
    • 1 - Rachel Knowles [9.00] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Elizabeth E. Knizley [8.850] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Sydney E. Laired [8.70] (Mobile)
      Level 8 [13+] Vault
    • 1 - Kristina L. Bass [9.2] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Rachel Knowles [8.7] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Elizabeth E. Knizley [8.650] (Mobile)

    Gymnastics-USAG Girls Level 1-3 Results

      Level 2 [5 & 6] All Around
    • 1 - Lucy Orr [34.300] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Tamia Smiley [33.850] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Rylee Phillips [33.350] (Moulton)
      Level 2 [5 & 6] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Lucy Orr [8.375] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Rylee Phillips [8.200] (Moulton)
    • 3 - Tamia Smiley [8.100] (Decatur)
      Level 2 [5 & 6] Bars
    • 1 - Tamia Smiley [8.700] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Rylee Phillips [8.450] (Moulton)
    • 3 - Lucy Orr [8.425] (Decatur)
      Level 2 [5 & 6] Floor
    • 1 - Lucy Orr [8.850] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Madeline D. Brain [8.700] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Tamia Smiley [8.400] (Decatur)
      Level 2 [5 & 6] Vault
    • 1 - Madeline D. Brain [8.900] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Rylee Phillips [8.800] (Moulton)
    • 3 - Lucy Orr [8.650] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Tamia Smiley [8.650] (Decatur)
      Level 2 [7 - 10] All Around
    • 1 - Elissa S. West [36.800] (Leeds)
    • 2 - Anna Crouse [34.725] (Madison)
    • 3 - Abigail A. Dial [31.950] (Decatur)
      Level 2 [7 - 10] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Elissa S. West [8.750] (Leeds)
    • 2 - Anna Crouse [8.425] (Madison)
    • 3 - Abigail A. Dial [8.300] (Decatur)
      Level 2 [7 - 10] Bars
    • 1 - Elissa S. West [9.250] (Leeds)
    • 2 - Anna Crouse [9.100] (Madison)
    • 3 - Abigail A. Dial [5.600] (Decatur)
      Level 2 [7 - 10] Floor
    • 1 - Elissa S. West [9.350] (Leeds)
    • 2 - Abigail A. Dial [8.900] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Anna Crouse [8.450] (Madison)
      Level 2 [7 - 10] Vault
    • 1 - Elissa S. West [9.450] (Leeds)
    • 2 - Abigail A. Dial [9.150] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Anna Crouse [8.750] (Madison)
      Level 3 [10+] All Around
    • 1 - Ashley Burke [35.625] (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Jada Barker [35.600] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Kempsie B. Griffin [34.350] (Brookwood)
      Level 3 [10+] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Kempsie B. Griffin [9.550] (Brookwood)
    • 2 - Ashley Burke [8.850] (Millbrook)
    • 3 - Jada Barker [8.75] (Decatur)
      Level 3 [10+] Bars
    • 1 - Jada Barker [9.0] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Ashley Burke [8.3] (Millbrook)
    • 3 - Kempsie B. Griffin [7.0] (Brookwood)
      Level 3 [10+] Floor
    • 1 - Ashley Burke [9.275] (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Kempsie B. Griffin [8.8] (Brookwood)
    • 3 - Jada Barker [8.650] (Decatur)
      Level 3 [10+] Vault
    • 1 - Ashley Burke [9.2] (Millbrook)
    • 1 - Jada Barker [9.2] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Kempsie B. Griffin [9.0] (Brookwood)
      Level 3 [6 - 7] All Around
    • 1 - Maggie Pace (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Abby Roberts (Athens)
    • 3 - Mikaela J. Tyrka (Decatur)
      Level 3 [6 - 7] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Haven A. Brooks [9.050] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Abby Roberts [8.750] (Athens)
    • 3 - Mikaela J. Tyrka [8.600] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Lauren A. Cagle [8.600] (Decatur)
      Level 3 [6 - 7] Bars
    • 1 - Abby Roberts [9.100] (Athens)
    • 1 - Mikaela J. Tyrka [9.100] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Maggie Pace [9.000] (Hartselle)
      Level 3 [6 - 7] Floor
    • 1 - Maggie Pace [9.475] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Abby Roberts [8.800] (Athens)
    • 2 - Mikaela J. Tyrka [8.800] (Decatur)
      Level 3 [6 - 7] Vault
    • 1 - Madison L. Clemons [9.150] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Abby Roberts [9.100] (Athens)
    • 3 - Maggie Pace [9.050] (Hartselle)
      Level 3 [8 - 9] All Around
    • 1 - Claire M. Grammer [36.650] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Kelsie F. Fletcher [35.825] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Christine P. Kuehn [35.750] (Tuscaloosa)
      Level 3 [8 - 9] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Christine P. Kuehn [9.450] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Ashlee J. Bolton [9.325] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Claire M. Grammer [9.150] (Hartselle)
    • 3 - Kelsie F. Fletcher [9.150] (Decatur)
      Level 3 [8 - 9] Bars
    • 1 - Claire M. Grammer [9.250] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Camrya A. Herron [8.800] (Fosters)
    • 3 - Christine P. Kuehn [8.750] (Tuscaloosa)
      Level 3 [8 - 9] Floor
    • 1 - Camrya A. Herron [9.4] (Fosters)
    • 2 - Claire M. Grammer [9.3] (Hartselle)
    • 3 - Haley Bibb [9.050] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Kelsie F. Fletcher [9.050] (Decatur)
      Level 3 [8 - 9] Vault
    • 1 - Kelsie F. Fletcher [9.525] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Ashlee J. Bolton [9.450] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Blakely Y. Banks [9.350] (Decatur)

    Shooting - Pistol & Rifle (Flat Rate) Results

      .22 Rifle Silhouette [13-14]
    • 1 - Sarah G. Banks (Hueytown)
    • 2 - Andrew Turberville (Frisco City)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [15-16]
    • 1 - Jordan A. Banks (Hueytown)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [17-18]
    • 1 - Mary Ann Banks (Hueytown)
    • 2 - Alyssa M. Whitson (Dixiana)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [19-40]
    • 3 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      10M Air Rifle Standing [13-14] Precision
    • 1 - Samantha L. Bullard (Atmore)
    • 2 - Sarah G. Banks (Hueytown)
    • 3 - Conner A. Pierce (Pinson)
      10M Air Rifle Standing [15-16] Precision
    • 1 - Matthew D. Allred (Trussville)
    • 2 - Jordan A. Banks (Hueytown)
    • 3 - Connor Harbin (Hueytown)
      10M Air Rifle Standing [17-18] Precision
    • 1 - Mary Ann Banks (Hueytown)
    • 2 - Mark McCallen (Trussville)
    • 3 - Alyssa M. Whitson (Dixiana)
      3 Position .22 [13-14]
    • 1 - Samantha L. Bullard (Atmore)
    • 2 - Sarah G. Banks (Hueytown)
    • 3 - Andrew Turberville (Frisco City)
      3 Position .22 [15-16]
    • 1 - Matthew D. Allred (Trussville)
    • 2 - Jordan A. Banks (Hueytown)
    • 3 - Conner A. Pierce (Pinson)
      3 Position .22 [17-18]
    • 1 - Mary Ann Banks (Hueytown)
    • 2 - Mark McCallen (Trussville)
    • 3 - Alyssa M. Whitson (Dixiana)
      3 Position .22 [19-40]
    • 1 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      3 Position Air Rifle [13-14] Precision
    • 1 - Sarah G. Banks (Hueytown)
    • 2 - Samantha L. Bullard (Atmore)
    • 3 - Conner A. Pierce (Pinson)
      3 Position Air Rifle [15-16] Precision
    • 1 - Matthew D. Allred (Trussville)
    • 2 - Jordan A. Banks (Hueytown)
    • 3 - Connor Harbin (Hueytown)
      3 Position Air Rifle [17-18] Precision
    • 1 - Mary Ann Banks (Hueytown)
    • 2 - Alyssa M. Whitson (Dixiana)
    • 3 - Mark McCallen (Trussville)
      BB Gun [08-12]
    • 3 - Alexandria N. McWhirter (Eldridge)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Modified .22 [13-14]
    • 1 - C. D. Lawley (Montevallo)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Modified Revolver [13-14]
    • 1 - C. D. Lawley (Montevallo)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified .22 [19-40]
    • 1 - Joseph McGee (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Stephen Darrenkamp (Alabaster)
    • 3 - John K. Baggett (Calera)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified .22 [41-55]
    • 1 - Fred Severin (Harvest)
    • 3 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Revolver [17-18]
    • 1 - Heather Lawley (Montevallo)
    • 2 - Matthew Severin (Harvest)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Revolver [19-40]
    • 1 - John K. Baggett (Calera)
    • 2 - Joseph McGee (Alabaster)
    • 3 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Revolver [41-55]
    • 1 - Fred Severin (Harvest)
    • 2 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [13-14]
    • 1 - C. D. Lawley (Montevallo)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [17-18]
    • 1 - Heather Lawley (Montevallo)
    • 2 - Alicia Rucks (Locust Fork)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [19-40]
    • 1 - John K. Baggett (Calera)
    • 2 - Joseph McGee (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Stephen Darrenkamp (Alabaster)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [41-55]
    • 1 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
      International Centerfire Match -22 Caliber [17-18]
    • 1 - Heather Lawley (Montevallo)
    • 2 - Matthew Severin (Harvest)
      International Centerfire Match -32 Caliber [19-40]
    • 1 - Joseph McGee (Alabaster)
    • 2 - John K. Baggett (Calera)
    • 3 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      International Centerfire Match -32 Caliber [41-55]
    • 1 - Fred Severin (Harvest)
    • 2 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
      Progressive Position Pistol-2-Handed (16U)
    • 1 - Connor Harbin (Hueytown)
      Rimfire Sporter [19-40] Open
    • 1 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
    • 1 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [13-14]
    • 1 - C. D. Lawley (Montevallo)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [17-18]
    • 1 - Heather Lawley (Montevallo)
    • 2 - Alicia Rucks (Locust Fork)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [19-40]
    • 1 - John K. Baggett (Calera)
    • 2 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
    • 3 - Joseph McGee (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Stephen Darrenkamp (Alabaster)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [41-55]
    • 2 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Revolver [13-14]
    • 1 - C. D. Lawley (Montevallo)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Revolver [17-18]
    • 1 - Heather Lawley (Montevallo)
    • 2 - Matthew Severin (Harvest)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Revolver [19-40]
    • 1 - Joseph McGee (Alabaster)
    • 2 - John K. Baggett (Calera)
    • 3 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      USPSA Shoot - Lady
    • 1 - Heather Lawley (Montevallo)
      USPSA Shoot - Law Enforcement
    • 1 - John K. Baggett (Calera)
    • 2 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
    • 3 - Joseph McGee (Alabaster)
      USPSA Shoot - Military
    • 2 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)

    Shooting - Pistol & Rifle (Per Event) Results

      .22 Rifle Silhouette [09-12]
    • 1 - Caitlin Turberville (Frisco City)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [19-40]
    • 1 - Harold Yoder (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Nicholas Tyree (Gardendale)
      .22 Rifle Silhouette [56 & Over]
    • 1 - Glenn H. Hughes (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Joel Watson (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Terry Sellers (Birmingham)
      3 Position Air Rifle [15-16] Sporter
    • 1 - Alfred Lee Brown (Birmingham)
      3 Position Air Rifle [41-55] Sporter
    • 1 - Alfred Lee Brown (Birmingham)
      BB Gun [08-12]
    • 1 - Grant Watson (Sterrett)
    • 2 - Sammy Richardson (Helena)
    • 3 - Gage Cain (Bessemer)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified .22 [41-55]
    • 2 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [41-55]
    • 2 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
      Progressive Position Pistol-1-Handed (17 Over)
    • 1 - Mark A. Allred (Trussville)
      Rimfire Sporter [41-55] Telescopic
    • 1 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [41-55]
    • 1 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
      USPSA Shoot - Limited
    • 1 - Tom Ely (Daleville)
    • 2 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
      USPSA Shoot - Military
    • 1 - Tom Ely (Daleville)

    Shooting - Rifle (Team Event) Results

      Shooting - Team - 10M Air Rifle Standing
    • 1 - Jefferson County 4H (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Magic City Gun Club (Bessemer)
      Shooting - Team - 3 Position .22
    • 1 - Magic City Gun Club (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Jefferson County 4-H (Bessemer)
      Shooting - Team - 3 Position Air Rifle
    • 1 - Magic City Gun Club (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Jefferson County 4 H (Bessemer)
      Shooting - Team - BB GUN
    • 1 - Bulls Eye Bandits (Fayette)

    Shooting - Shotgun (Per Event) Results

      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (13-14)
    • 1 - Cody Rester (Cypress)
    • 2 - Jacob Jones
    • 3 - Devin Wilkins (Addison)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (15-16)
    • 1 - Corey Robinson (Addison)
    • 2 - Knox Fanelli
    • 3 - Jennifer Lowry (Birmingham)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (17-18)
    • 1 - Jeff A. Folsom (North Port)
    • 2 - Candace Thomas (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Tyler Smith (Moundville)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (41 & Over)
    • 1 - Dave Lowry (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Robert Dewitt (North Port)
    • 3 - Dennis Smith (Moundville)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (13-14)
    • 1 - Madison A. Henry (Duncanville)
    • 2 - Jacob Martin (Cullman)
    • 3 - Jacob Jones
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (15-16)
    • 1 - Blair Tynes (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Will Riley (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Knox Fanelli
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (17-18)
    • 1 - Tyler Smith (Moundville)
    • 2 - Candace Thomas (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Jeff A. Folsom (North Port)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (41 & Over)
    • 1 - Billy Thomas (Skyland)
    • 2 - Rocky McCluskey (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Dave Lowry (Birmingham)

    Soccer-Adult Results

      [Adult Over 30]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Mobile United(Coach Howard S. Galloway) (Mobile)
    • 2 - Dothan United(Coach Naser Kamleh) (Dothan)
    • 3 - Challengers(Coach Martin S. Garding) (Huntsville)
      [Adult Recreation]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Old Iquanas(Coach Joseph Price) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - South Ham Hotspurs(Coach Patrick Sullivan) (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Metro United(Coach Bretton Hopkins) (Birmingham)

    Soccer-Youth Results

      [Under 12-Born on or after 8/1/96]Female
    • 1 - Hoover Lady Phantoms(Coach Richard Bisso) (Hoover)
    • 2 - Fort Payne Sweet Cleats(Coach Jim Eyman) (Fort Payne)
      [Under 12-Born on or after 8/1/96]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Chivas Coosa Storm(Coach Eloy Covona) (Collinsville)
    • 2 - Wetumpka Thunder(Coach Marcy Howard) (Wetumpka)
    • 3 - Wetumpka Lightning(Coach Marcy Howard) (Wetumpka)

    Softball-Fast Pitch Results

      [10 & Under] Fast Class "A"
    • 1 - Birmingham Vipers Green(Coach Amy Green) (Steele)
    • 2 - Birmingham Vipers 98(Coach Phillip Crumpton) (Alabaster)
      [12 & Under] Fast Class "A"
    • 1 - Bandits 96(Coach Kevin Todd) (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Birmingham Vipers 96(Coach Don Carroll) (Springville)
    • 3 - Birmingham Vipers 97(Coach Gene Ingram) (Helena)
      [14 & Under] Fast Class "A"
    • 1 - Birmingham Thunderbirds - Willis(Coach Richar... (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Vipers ACE(Coach Mark Ingram) (Andalusia)
    • 3 - Mobile Thrillers 94(Coach Chuck Allman) (Theodore)
      [16 & Under] Fast Class "A"
    • 1 - Birmingham Vipers-Hays(Coach Ken Hays) (Morris)
    • 2 - Mobile Thrillers Genx(Coach Bob Bickert) (Mobile)
    • 3 - Alabama FastPitch(Coach Thomas E. Kerr) (Hartselle)
      [18 & Under] Fast Class "A"
    • 1 - Team Bama Reed(Coach Robert Reed) (Mountain Brook)
    • 2 - White Lightening Gold(Coach Randall Gann) (Hoover)
    • 3 - Crushers(Coach Jerry Coleman) (Dothan)

    Swimming Results

      [11-12] Female 100 Free
    • 1 - Madison Brown [1:01.47] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Amanda Bradley [1:04.37] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Tatum Etten-Bohn [1:20.21] (Pelham)
      [11-12] Female 100 IM
    • 1 - Madison Brown [1:13.40] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Amanda Bradley [1:21.56] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Erin Finn [1:26.00] (Helena)
      [11-12] Female 50 Back
    • 1 - Erin Finn [38.29] (Helena)
    • 2 - Jillian Clark [40.56] (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Heidi J. Tucker [42.50] (Eclectic)
      [11-12] Female 50 Breast
    • 1 - Madison Brown [36.78] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Amanda Bradley [42.59] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Brittany D. Davis [44.31] (Tallassee)
      [11-12] Female 50 Fly
    • 1 - Madison Brown [33.00] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Erin Finn [37.78] (Helena)
    • 3 - Jillian Clark [41.09] (Tallassee)
      [11-12] Female 50 Free
    • 1 - Amanda Bradley [29.05] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Christy E. Britt [35.63] (Notasulga)
    • 3 - Heidi J. Tucker [35.85] (Eclectic)
      [11-12] Male 100 Free
    • 1 - William M. Gibson [1:05.34] (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Benjimen T. Johnston [1:11.62] (Eufaula)
      [11-12] Male 100 IM
    • 1 - Benjimen T. Johnston [1:23.13] (Eufaula)
      [11-12] Male 50 Back
    • 1 - Benjimen T. Johnston [38.41] (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Sam P. Smith [59.75] (Tallassee)
      [11-12] Male 50 Breast
    • 1 - William M. Gibson [40.84] (Eufaula)
      [11-12] Male 50 Fly
    • 1 - William M. Gibson [35.55] (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Sam P. Smith [56.78] (Tallassee)
      [11-12] Male 50 Free
    • 1 - William M. Gibson [29.29] (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Benjimen T. Johnston [30.81] (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Sam P. Smith [49.25] (Tallassee)
      [13-14] Female 100 Free
    • 1 - Lexie Gibson [58:75] (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Mallory Henderson [1:07.04] (Sylacauga)
    • 3 - Paige Romanko [1:14.60] (Birmingham)
      [13-14] Female 100 IM
    • 1 - Ella Sullins [1:16.22] (Madison)
    • 2 - Paige Romanko [1:28.19] (Birmingham)
      [13-14] Female 50 Back
    • 1 - Lexie Gibson [34.41] (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Mallory Henderson [35.53] (Sylacauga)
    • 3 - Ella Sullins [35.56] (Madison)
      [13-14] Female 50 Breast
    • 1 - Ella Sullins [39.53] (Madison)
    • 2 - Lexie Gibson [42.31] (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Paige Romanko [43.90] (Birmingham)
      [13-14] Female 50 Fly
    • 1 - Ella Sullins [33.47] (Madison)
    • 2 - Paige Romanko [36.57] (Birmingham)
      [13-14] Female 50 Free
    • 1 - Lexie Gibson [27.80] (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Ella Sullins [29.34] (Madison)
    • 3 - Mallory Henderson [29.40] (Sylacauga)
      [13-14] Male 100 Free
    • 1 - Han Bowers [58.57] (Mountain Brook)
      [13-14] Male 100 IM
    • 1 - Han Bowers [1:13.84] (Mountain Brook)
      [13-14] Male 50 Fly
    • 1 - Han Bowers [31.72] (Mountain Brook)
      [15-18] Female 100 Free
    • 1 - Madison Brown [1:10.75] (Prattville)
      [15-18] Female 100 IM
    • 1 - Steffani Butler [1:11.09] (Madison)
    • 2 - Emily Munn [1:12.88] (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Hailey N. Trussell [1:21.84] (Tallassee)
      [15-18] Female 50 Back
    • 1 - Steffani Butler [32.56] (Madison)
    • 2 - Emily Munn [33.50] (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Hailey N. Trussell [35.94] (Tallassee)
      [15-18] Female 50 Breast
    • 1 - Emily Munn [38.47] (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Hailey N. Trussell [41.09] (Tallassee)
      [15-18] Female 50 Fly
    • 1 - Steffani Butler [30.38] (Madison)
    • 2 - Emily Munn [31.94] (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Macy Brown (Prattville)
      [15-18] Female 50 Free
    • 1 - Steffani Butler [28.41] (Madison)
    • 2 - Macy Brown [30.88] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Hailey N. Trussell [32.53] (Tallassee)
      [15-18] Male 100 Free
    • 1 - Rafael Gonzales [58.69] (Theodore)
      [15-18] Male 100 IM
    • 1 - Rafael Gonzales [1:10.78] (Theodore)
      [15-18] Male 50 Breast
    • 1 - Rafael Gonzales [37.13] (Theodore)
      [15-18] Male 50 Free
    • 1 - Rafael Gonzales [26.47] (Theodore)
      [8 & Under] Female 100 IM
    • 1 - Morgan V. Johnston [1:45.75] (Eufaula)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Back
    • 1 - Morgan V. Johnston [22.70] (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Madison Chambliss [25.84] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Abigail Spates [28.28] (Pelham)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Breast
    • 1 - Abigail Spates [29.91] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Madison Chambliss [30.81] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Anya Kozlowski [31.22] (Hoover)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Butterfly
    • 1 - Morgan V. Johnston [22.24] (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Abigail Spates [26.28] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Madison Chambliss [26.53] (Prattville)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Free
    • 1 - Morgan V. Johnston [18.18] (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Abigail Spates [20.75] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Elise Hansen [21.72] (Pelham)
      [8 & Under] Male 100 IM
    • 1 - E. J. Moses [1:33.41] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Will Bradley [1:51.25] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Drew A. Elliott [3:07.53] (Birmingham)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Back
    • 1 - E. J. Moses [19.50] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Brady Stokes [19.84 ] (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Holt Y. Bashinsky [21.13] (Birmingham)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Breast
    • 1 - E. J. Moses [22.29] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Holt Y. Bashinsky [22.88] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Brady Stokes [24.47] (Eufaula)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Butterfly
    • 1 - Holt Y. Bashinsky [19.78] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Brady Stokes [21.84] (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Will Bradley [22.65] (Trussville)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Free
    • 1 - E. J. Moses [15.20] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Holt Y. Bashinsky [15.57] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Will Bradley [17.03] (Trussville)
      [9-10] Female 100 Free
    • 1 - Sarah D. Chambliss [1:06.25] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Mackenzie Brown [1:08.00] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Hannah M. Elliott [1:09.03] (Birmingham)
      [9-10] Female 100 IM
    • 1 - Mackenzie Brown [1:20.15] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Lauren Chambliss [1:20.31] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Alexandra Kozlowski [1:20.46] (Hoover)
      [9-10] Female 50 Back
    • 1 - Sarah D. Chambliss [32.34] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Hannah M. Elliott [37.12] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Megan N. Brunsvold [37.78] (Birmingham)
      [9-10] Female 50 Breast
    • 1 - Alexandra Kozlowski [41.25] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Megan N. Brunsvold [42.10] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Lauren Chambliss [42.69] (Prattville)
      [9-10] Female 50 Fly
    • 1 - Sarah D. Chambliss [32.94] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Lauren Chambliss [35.75] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Mackenzie Brown [35.88] (Prattville)
      [9-10] Female 50 Free
    • 1 - Sarah D. Chambliss [29.52] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Mackenzie Brown [30.41] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Hannah M. Elliott [32.07] (Birmingham)
      [9-10] Male 100 Free
    • 1 - Alex Johnston [1:07.28] (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Jack Martin [1:15.88] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Lawson Peoples [1:32.75] (Pelham)
      [9-10] Male 100 IM
    • 1 - Alex Johnston [1:19.49] (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Jack Martin [1:31.69] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Lawson Peoples [1:47.62] (Pelham)
      [9-10] Male 50 Back
    • 1 - Lawson Peoples [51.75] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Landon DuBose [52.72] (Tallassee)
      [9-10] Male 50 Breast
    • 1 - Jack Martin [48.10] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Brandt Gooden [51.09] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Landon DuBose [1:02.88] (Tallassee)
      [9-10] Male 50 Fly
    • 1 - Alex Johnston [35.40] (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Lawson Peoples [51.09] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Brandt Gooden (Trussville)
      [9-10] Male 50 Free
    • 1 - Alex Johnston [30.00] (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Jack Martin [34.97] (Birmingham)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Jack Martin (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Brandt Gooden (Trussville)

    Swimming-US Masters Results

      [25-29] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Leslie E. Arterburn [1:38.53] (Hartselle)
      [25-29] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Leslie E. Arterburn [1:14.41] (Hartselle)
      [25-29] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Leslie E. Arterburn [32.94] (Hartselle)
      [25-29] Male 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Charles Dye [1:33.28] (Prattville)
      [25-29] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Charles Dye [1:26.94] (Prattville)
      [25-29] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Charles Dye [31.29] (Prattville)
      [35-39] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Missy Gooden [1:22.46] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Wendy Ng [1:33.62] (Montgomery)
      [35-39] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Missy Gooden [1:27.00] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Wendy Ng [1:30.00] (Montgomery)
      [35-39] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Missy Gooden [1:10.34] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Wendy Ng [1:30.21] (Montgomery)
      [40-44] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Gayle Nolin [3:35.62] (Montgomery)
      [40-44] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Gayle Nolin [2:41.60] (Montgomery)
      [40-44] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Carl Elliott [1:20.38] (Birmingham)
      [45-49] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Charles N. Bradley [1:41.87] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Robert Brick [1:49.97] (Montgomery)
      [45-49] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Robert Brick [1:11.16] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Charles N. Bradley [1:14.10] (Trussville)
      [45-49] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Robert Brick [2:48.75] (Montgomery)
      [45-49] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Robert Brick [30.59] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Charles N. Bradley [30.84] (Trussville)
      [50-54] Female 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Sheree L. Birkbeck [1:54.00] (Chelsea)
      [50-54] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Sheree L. Birkbeck [1:34.57] (Chelsea)
      [50-54] Female 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Sheree L. Birkbeck [3:42.68] (Chelsea)
      [50-54] Male 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Chris Powers [1:23.78] (Montgomery)
      [50-54] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Chris Powers [1:09.41] (Montgomery)
      [50-54] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Chris Powers [2:40.87] (Montgomery)
      [65-69] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Chander Mohindra [2:10.00] (Hoover)
      [65-69] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Chander Mohindra [53.40] (Hoover)

    Table Tennis Results

      Male 30 & Over
    • 1 - Tommie L. Dailey (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ashutosh Tamhane (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Ronald Peters (Brewton)
      Male 40 & Over
    • 1 - Tommie L. Dailey (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Michael S. Harris (Anniston)
    • 3 - Ronald Peters (Brewton)
      Male 50 & Over
    • 1 - Ronald Peters (Brewton)
    • 2 - Chet C. Ray (Sumiton)
    • 3 - Colen Ellis (Gadsden)
      Male 60 & Over
    • 1 - Homer G. Brown (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ronald Peters (Brewton)
    • 3 - Duke Stogner (Birmingham)
      Male Singles [Play All Ages]
    • 1 - Homer G. Brown (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Tommie L. Dailey (Birmingham)

    Taekwondo - 17 & Under Results

      [10-11] Female Red/Brown Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Elizabeth Scruggs (Huntsville)
      [10-11] Female Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Elizabeth Scruggs (Huntsville)
      [10-11] Female White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Jirah A. Ards (Eufaula)
      [10-11] Female White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Rileigh Collum (Hanceville)
      [10-11] Female White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Jirah A. Ards (Eufaula)
      [10-11] Female White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Rileigh Collum (Hanceville)
      [10-11] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Christopher Brown (Hanceville)
      [10-11] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Christopher Brown (Hanceville)
      [10-11] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Logan Hurst (Huntsville)
      [10-11] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Logan Hurst (Huntsville)
      [10-11] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Brandon Brooks (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Jeremy L. Thomas (Eufaula)
    • 2 - Brendan J. Atwell (Panama City)
      [10-11] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Brendan J. Atwell (Panama City)
    • 2 - Jeremy L. Thomas (Eufaula)
    • 3 - Malachi N. Ards (Eufaula)
      [12-13] Female Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Carrielee Young (Panama City)
      [12-13] Female White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Jaelanne Z. Thomas (Eufaula)
      [12-13] Male Black Sparring Poom
    • 1 - Cody Leonard (Georgetown)
      [12-13] Male Black Traditional Form Poom
    • 1 - Cody Leonard (Georgetown)
      [12-13] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
    • 1 - QuinDarius J. Wright (Eufaula)
      [12-13] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - QuinDarius J. Wright (Eufaula)
      [12-13] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Raquon Carter (Huntsville)
      [12-13] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Raquon Carter (Huntsville)
      [12-13] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Malachi N. Ards (Eufaula)
      [14-15] Female Black Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Hermiesha Chambers (Eufaula)
      [14-15] Female Black Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Hermiesha Chambers (Eufaula)
      [14-15] Female Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Laryshai Grant (Eufaula)
      [14-15] Female Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Laryshai Grant (Eufaula)
      [14-15] Female Red/Brown Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Katheryn Stitt (Hanceville)
      [14-15] Female Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Katheryn Stitt (Hanceville)
      [14-15] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Carson Barrett (Hanceville)
      [14-15] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Elijah Desouza (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Cody Collum (Hanceville)
      [14-15] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Elijah Desouza (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Cody Collum (Hanceville)
      [16-17] Female Black Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Kadeja L. Jasper (Huntsville)
      [16-17] Female Black Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Kadeja L. Jasper (Huntsville)
      [16-17] Male Black Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Jason A. Toney (Huntsville)
      [16-17] Male Black Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Jason A. Toney (Huntsville)
      [16-17] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Jason G. Ivanhoff (Panama City)
      [16-17] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Cody Smith (Panama City)
    • 2 - Ngia V. Pham (Panama City)
    • 3 - Rad Bolt (Panama City)
      [6-7] Female White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Poom
    • 1 - Ana Brooks (Eufaula)
      [6-7] Female White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Poom
    • 1 - Ana Brooks (Eufaula)
      [6-7] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Elszeric W. Thomas (Eufaula)
      [6-7] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Elszeric W. Thomas (Eufaula)
      [8-9] Female Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Quianna Williams
      [8-9] Female Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Quianna Williams

    Taekwondo - Adult Results

      [18-32]-Green/Blue/Purple-Female Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Jessica Huddleston (Eufaula)

    Track & Field-Adult Masters [30 & Over] Results

      100m Dash [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Gary Mitchell, Sr [12.62] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Cedric Evans [12.98] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Quan Archie [13.16] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Mitchell Peters [12.30] (Huntsville)
      100m Dash [40-44] Male
    • 1 - Ulysses Gonzalez [12.63] (Montrose)
      100m Dash [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Phillip Carter [12.10] (Ariton)
    • 2 - Landon A. Jones [12.54] (Calera)
      100m Dash [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Jessie Tompkins [13.49] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Philip Mulkey [14.63] (Hoover)
      100m Dash [55-59] Male
    • 1 - William Murray [13.20] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jerry W. Mims [17.56] (North Port)
      100m Dash [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Charles Amos Thompson [16.67] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Golden W. Bertram [14.02] (Madison)
    • 2 - James Berger [19.89] (Warrior)
      100m Dash [70+] Male
    • 1 - Jack C. Ganus [20.07] (McCalla)
      110m Hurdles (Male Only) [45-49]
    • 1 - Jessie Tompkins [22.66] (Montgomery)
      1500m Race Walk [30-34] Female
    • 1 - Courtney Jackson [10:38.00] (Tuscaloosa)
      1500m Race Walk [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Joe M. Lary [11:29.00] (Tuscaloosa)
      1500m Race Walk [70+]
    • 1 - Jean Propst [20:59.00] (Tuscaloosa)
      1500m Run [30-34]
    • 1 - Edward Smith (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [35-39]
    • 1 - Julius Rono [5:50.53] (Alabaster)
      1500m Run [45-49]
    • 1 - David M. Hanning [6:34.44] (Montgomery)
      1500m Run [60-64]
    • 1 - Charles Amos Thompson [7:24.77] (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [70+]
    • 1 - Jack C. Ganus [8:33.02] (McCalla)
      200m Dash [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Cupid Seymour [27.37] (Montgomery)
      200m Dash [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Vargrave Tutein [33.49] (Montgomery)
      200m Dash [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Charles Amos Thompson [35.54] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [65-69] Male
    • 1 - Golden W. Bertram [29.00] (Madison)
      3000m Race Walk [55-59]
    • 1 - Lee Berger [22:49.00] (Warrior)
      3000m Race Walk [60-64]
    • 1 - Joe M. Lary [20:44.00] (Tuscaloosa)
      3000m Race Walk [65-69]
    • 1 - John P. McMenamin [19:40.00] (Mobile)
    • 2 - James Berger [21.59.00] (Warrior)
      400m Dash [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Gary Mitchell, Sr [1:01.96] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Quan Archie [1:03.83] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Julius Rono [1:03.08] (Alabaster)
      400m Dash [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Phillip Carter [55.80] (Ariton)
      400m Dash [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Philip Mulkey [1:11.68] (Hoover)
      400m Dash [55-59] Male
    • 1 - William Murray [1:04.55] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Charles Amos Thompson [1:35.89] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [65-69] Male
    • 1 - James Berger [1:50.23] (Warrior)
      400m Dash [70+] Male
    • 1 - Jack C. Ganus [2:01.43] (McCalla)
      5000m Run [50-54]
    • 1 - Ed Freeman [22:58.58] (Tuscaloosa)
      5000m Run [60-64]
    • 1 - Charles Amos Thompson [26:47.85] (Birmingham)
      5000m Run [70+]
    • 1 - Jack C. Ganus [29:35.85] (McCalla)
      800m Run [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Edward Smith [3:03.99] (Birmingham)
      800m Run [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Vargrave Tutein [3:33.76] (Montgomery)
      800m Run [60-64]
    • 1 - Charles Amos Thompson [3:26.79] (Birmingham)
    • 1 - Charles Amos Thompson [3:26.79] (Birmingham)
      800m Run [70+]
    • 1 - Roger Chassay (Huntsville)
      800m Run [70+] Male
    • 1 - Roger Chassay [3:27] (Huntsville)
      Discus [40-44] Female
    • 1 - Melissa Edwards [12.76m] (Vestavia Hills)
      Discus [45-49] Male
    • 1 - David M. Hanning (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Idral Bowen (Cedar Bluff)
    • 3 - Ken Copen (Thorsby)
      Discus [50-54]
    • 1 - Philip Mulkey [30.19m] (Hoover)
      Discus [50-54] Female
    • 1 - Johnetta Parks [17.73m] (Montgomery)
      Discus [55-59] Male
    • 1 - William Murray [40.21m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Lee Berger [25.00m] (Warrior)
      Discus [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Joe M. Lary [31.59m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Discus [70+] Female
    • 1 - Jean Propst [7.04m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Discus [70+] Male
    • 1 - Roger Chassay [19.62m] (Huntsville)
      Hammer Throw [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Courtney Jackson [29.27m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Hammer Throw [40-44] Female
    • 1 - Melissa Edwards [13.94m] (Vestavia Hills)
      Hammer Throw [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Ken Copen [21.71m] (Thorsby)
      Hammer Throw [50-54] Female
    • 1 - Johnetta Parks [18.03m] (Montgomery)
      Hammer Throw [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Alan C. Smith [16.69m] (Montgomery)
      Hammer Throw [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Joe M. Lary (Tuscaloosa)
      Hammer Throw [70+] Female
    • 1 - Jean Propst [4.74m] (Tuscaloosa)
      High Jump [40-44]
    • 1 - Ulysses Gonzalez [1.40m] (Montrose)
      High Jump [45-49]
    • 1 - Gary Murton [1.45m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Idral Bowen (Cedar Bluff)
      High Jump [55-59]
    • 1 - William Murray [1.65m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Lee Berger (Warrior)
      High Jump [60-64]
    • 1 - Michael Madden [1.25m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Joe M. Lary [1.05m] (Tuscaloosa)
      High Jump [65-69]
    • 1 - James Berger (Warrior)
      Javelin [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Cedric Evans [28.09m] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Cupid Seymour [22.23m] (Montgomery)
      Javelin [40-44] Female
    • 1 - Delores B. Smith [10.01m] (Bessemer)
      Javelin [45-49] Female
    • 1 - Melissa Edwards [11.75m] (Vestavia Hills)
      Javelin [45-49] Male
    • 1 - David M. Hanning [34.47m] (Montgomery)
      Javelin [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Philip Mulkey [34.33m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Jessie Tompkins [28.36m] (Montgomery)
      Javelin [55-59] Male
    • 1 - William Murray [38.03m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Alan C. Smith [19.94m] (Montgomery)
      Javelin [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Joe M. Lary [27.76m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Javelin [70+] Female
    • 1 - Jean Propst [8.26m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Javelin [70+] Male
    • 1 - Roger Chassay [15.88m] (Huntsville)
      Long Jump [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Vargrave Tutein [3.95m] (Montgomery)
      Long Jump [45-49] Male
    • 1 - Gary Murton [4.57m] (Hoover)
      Long Jump [50-54]
    • 1 - Jessie Tompkins [5.25m] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Philip Mulkey [3.87m] (Hoover)
      Long Jump [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Joe M. Lary [3.15m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Pole Vault [55-59]
    • 1 - Lyndell D. Farmer (Mobile)
      Pole Vault [70+]
    • 1 - Roger Chassay [2.30m] (Huntsville)
      Shot Put [30-34]
    • 1 - Courtney Jackson [8.49m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Shot Put [35-39] Male
    • 1 - Vargrave Tutein [8.26m] (Montgomery)
      Shot Put [40-44] Female
    • 1 - Melissa Edwards [5.99m] (Vestavia Hills)
      Shot Put [40-44] Male
    • 1 - Mike K. Moye (Smiths Station)
      Shot Put [50-54] Female
    • 1 - Johnetta Parks [8.09m] (Montgomery)
      Shot Put [50-54] Male
    • 1 - Philip Mulkey [11.09m] (Hoover)
      Shot Put [55-59] Male
    • 1 - William Murray [11.78m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Lee Berger [9.95m] (Warrior)
      Shot Put [60-64] Male
    • 1 - Joe M. Lary [10.89m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Shot Put [65-69] Male
    • 1 - James Berger [7.27m] (Warrior)
      Shot Put [70+] Female
    • 1 - Jean Propst [4.19m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Triple Jump [55-59] Male
    • 1 - Lee Berger [6.70m] (Warrior)
      Triple Jump [60-64]
    • 1 - Michael Madden [7.33m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Joe M. Lary [6.20m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Triple Jump [65-69]
    • 1 - James Berger [4.87m] (Warrior)

    Track & Field-Adult Open [19-29] Results

      100m Dash [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Nayman Gilchrist [11.76m] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - James Hope [11.89m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Josh Butler [11.98m] (Birmingham)
      110m Hurdles (Male Only) [19-24]
    • 1 - Josh Butler [15.33] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Chauncey Harris [22.24] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Jason Dixon [23.74] (Normal)
    • 3 - Nayman Gilchrist [24.12] (Montgomery)
      400m Dash [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Dominique Holmes [53.20] (Auburn)
      400m Dash [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Oluwagbenga Awoleye [49.11] (Semmes)
    • 2 - Matt Daniels [50.80] (Arab)
    • 3 - Reggie Sanders [51.48] (Montgomery)
      5000m Run [25-29] Female
    • 1 - Lauren Rast [33:21.20] (Birmingham)
      800m Run [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Jason Dixon [2:16.99] (Normal)
      Discus [25-29] Female
    • 1 - Christina Richey [13.94m] (Birmingham)
      Hammer Throw [25-29]
    • 1 - Christina Richey [16.73m] (Birmingham)
      High Jump [25-29] Female
    • 1 - Christina Richey [1.23m] (Birmingham)
      Javelin [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Jon Moore [45.32m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Milan M. DeKich [41.04m] (Hartselle)
      Long Jump [25-29] Female
    • 1 - Christina Richey [3.36m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Lauren Rast [3.04m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [19-24]
    • 1 - Patrick L. Wells [4.70m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - David Buster [4.40] (Hoover)
      Shot Put [25-29] Female
    • 1 - Christina Richey [6.52m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Lauren Rast [5.08m] (Birmingham)

    Track & Field-Sub-Bantam, Bantum & Midget Results

      100m Dash [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Taylor Jones [14.62] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Raekecia White [14.73] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kaniya Thornton [14.75] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Samuel Holmes [12.91] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Devonte' Brown [13.09] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Harold Joiner [13.83] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Katie Jackson [13.28] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Christiana Brewster [13.32] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Autavia Fluker [13.82] (Bessemer)
      100m Dash [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Jalen Smith [13.25] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Kyle Harrell [13.39] (Calera)
    • 3 - Kourtney Moore [13.81] (Helena)
      100m Dash [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Jada Woods [16.35] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Morgan Terry [17.05] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kyara Ford [17.08] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Korey White [18.10] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Carlos Wilson [18.11] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Cordell Stephens [18.20] (Pelham)
      1500m Race Walk [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Kahari Thomas [13:43.00] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Moriah J. Craig [14:.03.00] (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Allie Nelson [7:10.08] (Brewton)
    • 2 - Tia T. Williams [7:51.03] (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Jonah Dennis [5:56.29] (Indian Springs)
    • 2 - Jonathon Bryant [7:23.06] (Maylene)
      1500m Run [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Gavin Allen [6:06.56] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Jacob Russell [6:16.29] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Will Clark [6:20.10] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Kaniya Thornton [30.27] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Whitney Simmons [30.97] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Raekecia White [32.40] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Harold Joiner [30.95] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jalen McMillan [31.11] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Daniel Beard [31.46] (Mobile)
      200m Dash [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Katie Jackson [28.46] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Christiana Brewster [28.99] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Evelyn Posey [29.95] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Rickey Brown [26.35] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Kyle Harrell [27.50] (Calera)
      200m Dash [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Jada Woods [36.14] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Morgan Terry [36.77] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Ashley Taylor [38.27] (Montgomery)
      200m Dash [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Vincent Terrell [36.48] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Mondiego Upshaw [37.60] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Cordell Stephens [41.44] (Pelham)
      400m Dash [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Sarah Peterson [1:18.58] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Morgan Kirk [1:18.89] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Zaire Pitts [1:23.81] (Montgomery)
      400m Dash [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Samuel Holmes [1:13.84] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Jonah Dennis [1:17.79] (Indian Springs)
    • 3 - Dylan Hayes [1:17.96] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Brittley Humphrey [1:09.51] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Markeysia Evans [1:09.54] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Evelyn Posey [1:10.26] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Rickey Brown [1:01.91] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Kyle Harrell [1:02.79] (Calera)
    • 3 - Tristian Daniels [1:03.72] (Mobile)
      400m Dash [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Olivia Beard [1:23.60] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Azaria Wright [1:27.66] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kolbi Reed [1:29.09] (Alabaster)
      400m Dash [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Vincent Terrell [1:30.20] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Cordell Stephens [1:43.67] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Jmari Tompkins [1:48.77] (Pike Road)
      55m Dash [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Kyla A. Thornton [9.05m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jaden A. Paschel [9.13m] (Hoover)
    • 3 - LaKerrya Moulton [9.26m] (Birmingham)
      55m Dash [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Vincent Terrell [8.80m] (Prattville)
    • 2 - Collin French [9.86m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Korey White [10.56m] (Birmingham)
      800m Dash [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Sarah Peterson [3:07.70] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Senna House [3:17.75] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Rachel Baker [3:23.25] (Birmingham)
      800m Dash [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Jonah Dennis [2:51.73] (Indian Springs)
    • 2 - Dylan Hayes [2:57.50] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Terrence A. Anderson [3:21.81] (Birmingham)
      800m Dash [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Jessica Mitchell [3:05.61] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Alexandria A. Mason [3:15.29] (Town Creek)
      800m Dash [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Timothy Patterson [2:46.72] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - William Kirk [2:47.21] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Gavin Allen [2:56.30] (Hoover)
      800m Dash [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Jarrett McCray [3:44.68] (Birmingham)
      80m Hurdles [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Meredith N. Daniel [15.36] (Double Springs)
    • 2 - Markeysia Evans [17.08] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Autavia Fluker [17.56] (Bessemer)
      80m Hurdles [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Henry Davison [17.58] (Evergreen)
      Discus [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Moriah J. Craig [15.06m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Sarah J. Pierre [13.05m] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Kiara Smith [9.27] (Birmingham)
      Discus [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Jordan Jones [14.17m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jermaine D. Woods [10.21m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jackie Rowan [9.94m] (Helena)
      High Jump [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Kenedi Jones [1.06m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Brayden Williams [1.01m] (Hoover)
      High Jump [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Byron Simmons [1.06m] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Nathan Jones (Birmingham)
      High Jump [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Brittley Humphrey [1.36m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Meredith N. Daniel [1.31m] (Double Springs)
    • 3 - Kayla Pruitt [1.26m] (Double Springs)
      High Jump [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Jacob Russell [1.25m] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Timothy Patterson [1.20m] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - William Judy [1.10m] (Hoover)
      Long Jump [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Ayana Eason [3.43m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Zaire Pitts [3.26m] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Amber Byrd [2.92m] (Bessemer)
      Long Jump [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Christopher Richards [3.83m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Samuel Holmes [3.70m] (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Daniel Beard [3.68m] (Mobile)
      Long Jump [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Meredith N. Daniel [3.88m] (Double Springs)
    • 2 - Kreia Bonner [3.07m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Audriana Tompkins [2.91m] (Pike Road)
      Long Jump [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Rickey Brown [4.79m] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Tristian Daniels [3.49m] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Baniko Harley [3.21m] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Olivia Beard [2.94m] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Alexandria Pierre [2.42m] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Morgan Terry [2.33m] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Jmari Tompkins [2.25m] (Pike Road)
    • 2 - Joseph Pierre [1.84m] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Jarrett McCray [1.70m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - August Stancil [6.02m] (Cullman)
    • 2 - Senna House [4.58m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Lauryn Dancy [3.97m] (Alabaster)
      Shot Put [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Nathan Jones [6.88m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Harold Johnson [6.45m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Christopher Richards [5.84m] (Hoover)
      Shot Put [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Moriah J. Craig [7.44m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kayla Pruitt [7.11m] (Double Springs)
    • 3 - Sarah J. Pierre [6.46m] (Mobile)
      Shot Put [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Alvin Terry [7.96m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Thomas Simmons [7.86m] (Helena)
    • 3 - Gavin Allen [6.85m] (Hoover)
      Shot Put [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Ariana Young [2.99m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Jaheim Jackson [5.50m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Aubrey Eaton [3.47m] (Birmingham)
      Turbo Javelin [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - August Stancil [14.59m] (Cullman)
    • 2 - Alexia Bennett [12.38m] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Senna House [11.45m] (Birmingham)
      Turbo Javelin [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Brock Isom [23.32m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Dylan Hayes [20.63m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Coleman Dillard [16.58m] (Birmingham)
      Turbo Javelin [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Kayla Pruitt [24.04m] (Double Springs)
    • 2 - Sarah J. Pierre [17.23m] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Moriah J. Craig [15.20] (Birmingham)
      Turbo Javelin [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Will Clark [22.74m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Baniko Harley [21.74m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - William Kirk [19.76m] (Trussville)
      Turbo Javelin [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Alexandria Pierre [11.37m] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Kyla A. Thornton [8.05m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - LaKerrya Moulton [7.02m] (Birmingham)
      Turbo Javelin [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Carlos Wilson [12.96m] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Mondiego Upshaw [10.77m] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Jaheim Jackson [10.09m] (Birmingham)

    Track & Field-Youth, Intermediate & Young Results

      100m Dash [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Joy A. Marbury [12.15] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Breona Humphrey [12.68] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Iris Robinson [12.80] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Siddell Freeman [11.01] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Aaron Ernest [11.01] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Bradley Bostick [11.15] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Young] Female
    • 1 - Beonka Wilson [12.44] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Renay Ransaw [12.68] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Sydnee Marsh [12.95] (Hoover)
      100m Dash [Young] Male
    • 1 - Maudrecus Humphrey [10.81m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Keenan Brock [10.94m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Alex Walters [11.17m] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Caitland Smith [12.55] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Tiah Charlton [13.21] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Shelbi White [13.42] (Lincoln)
      100m Dash [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Justin Powell [11.79] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Kevron McMillan [12.15] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Ian J. Maddox [12.72] (Birmingham)
      100m Hurdles [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Brandi Jones [15.44] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Alona Melendez [17.44] (Daphne)
      100m Hurdles [Young] Female
    • 1 - Jessica Shelley [14.56] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Neal Tisher [14.90] (Mobile)
      100m Hurdles [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Tamela Kress [20.90] (Gurley)
    • 2 - Breanna Stubbs [21.17] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Paris Wright [21.17] (Birmingham)
      100m Hurdles [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Kalvin Robinson [16.52] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jamarcus Daniels [17.25] (Mobile)
      110m Hurdles [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Kalan Reed [16.06] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Steven Tompkins [16.28] (Pike Road)
    • 3 - Authur Fluker [21.30] (Bessemer)
      110m Hurdles [Young] Male
    • 1 - Nicholas Farrell [16.75] (Mobile)
      1500m Run [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Amber Nelson [6:23.86] (Brewton)
    • 2 - Jessika Paige [6:31.60] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Rakyah Smith [6:47.27] (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Jesse Maye [4:57.52] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Joseph Hudson [5:49.37] (Montgomery)
      1500m Run [Young] Female
    • 1 - Tiffany Harris [6:34.66] (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [Young] Male
    • 1 - Alan Ash, Jr. [4:28.58] (Atmore)
    • 2 - Nigel Mosley [4:40.02] (Lincoln)
    • 3 - Zac Cook [4:49.96] (Tuscaloosa)
      1500m Run [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Katie Nelson [6:00.16] (Brewton)
    • 2 - Emily Allen [6:27.89] (Hoover)
      1500m Run [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Wesley M. Pitts [5:06.25] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Randall Ceneus [6:16.48] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Joy A. Marbury [25.13] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Iris Robinson [25.83] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Breona Humphrey [25.80] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Aaron Ernest [22.44] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Siddell Freeman [22.63] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Nigel Cribbs [22.64] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [Young] Female
    • 1 - Beonka Wilson [25.82] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Sydnee Marsh [26.45] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Renay Ransaw [26.90] (Montgomery)
      200m Dash [Young] Male
    • 1 - Keenan Brock [22.36] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Trey Lee [23.12] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Matt Cooper [23.72] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Caitland Smith [26.58] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Shelbi White [27.00] (Lincoln)
    • 3 - Tiah Charlton [27.86] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Justin Powell [24.62] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Nick Brown [25.93] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kevron McMillan [26.25] (Hoover)
      200m Hurdles [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Taylor Young [33.90] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Danielle Neal [35.23] (Maxwell Air Force Base)
    • 3 - Breanna Stubbs [35.35] (Birmingham)
      200m Hurdles [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Kalvin Robinson [28.35] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Henry Davis [31.70] (Calera)
    • 3 - Terrance Tompkins [32.40] (Pike Road)
      3000m Race Walk [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Christian Williams [24:36.00] (Birmingham)
      3000m Race Walk [Young] Female
    • 1 - Mariah Fountain [21:25.00] (Brent)
    • 2 - Crystal Bice [24:35.00] (Birmingham)
      3000m Race Walk [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Ellen Fountain [21:33.00] (Brent)
      3000m Run [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Amber Nelson [14:19.39] (Brewton)
    • 2 - Jessika Paige [15:47.04] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Rakyah Smith [16:51.00] (Birmingham)
      3000m Run [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Jesse Maye [11:17.49] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Joseph Hudson [12:18.42] (Montgomery)
      3000m Run [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Katie Nelson [12:40.80] (Brewton)
    • 2 - Haley Davidson [13:19.37] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Emily Allen [13:37.14] (Hoover)
      400m Dash [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Briyonna Scroggins [1:02.00] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Briana Gunn [1:03.49] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Jade Williams [1:07.54] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Nigel Cribbs [52.66] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Andrew Harris [55.43] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Leonard Smiley [56.15] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [Young] Female
    • 1 - Morganne Phillips [57.05] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Deandra Wilson [1:03.02] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Cambria Dickerson [1:03.35] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [Young] Male
    • 1 - Matt Cooper [53.14] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - John Gayle [54.42] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Seth Sillmon [55.91] (Lincoln)
      400m Dash [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Skye Jones [1:05.95] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Caitland Smith [1:07.10] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Breanna Stubbs [1:13.53] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Brien Welch [59.71] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jamarcus Daniels [1:00.96] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Shannon Edwards [1:02.02] (Birmingham)
      400m Hurdles [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Alona Melendez [1:15.92] (Daphne)
    • 2 - Amber Nelson [1:26.98] (Brewton)
      400m Hurdles [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Steven Tompkins [1:02.29] (Pike Road)
    • 2 - David Kinstley [1:08.68] (Birmingham)
      400m Hurdles [Young] Male
    • 1 - David S. Hyde [1:02.93] (Phil Campbell)
    • 2 - Seth Sillmon [1:04.25] (Lincoln)
      5000m Run [Young] Male
    • 1 - Alan Ash, Jr. [17:28.62] (Atmore)
    • 2 - Brandon Nelson [18:56.53] (Brewton)
    • 3 - Jacob Hudson [22:54.55] (Montgomery)
      800m Run [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Briana Gunn [2:39.39] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Jessika Paige [3:09.57] (Birmingham)
      800m Run [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Andrew Harris [2:06.84] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Leonard Smiley [2:21.35] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - David Kinstley [2:28.47] (Birmingham)
      800m Run [Young] Female
    • 1 - Shaquela Leatherwood [2:38.47] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kori Daniels [2:49.69] (Arab)
    • 3 - Tiffany Harris [2:53.54] (Birmingham)
      800m Run [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Danielle Neal [3:05.19] (Maxwell Air Force Base)
    • 2 - Emily Allen [3:19.72] (Hoover)
      800m Run [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Wesley M. Pitts [2:25.74] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Randall Ceneus [2:47.78] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Reginald Childress [2:58.10] (Birmingham)
      Discus [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Robin L. Yawn [27.59m] (Gurley)
    • 2 - Teryn Glaze [26.92m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Emmalee Tigner [26.28m] (Birmingham)
      Discus [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Coren Crompton [27.52m] (Trussville)
      Discus [Young] Female
    • 1 - Joy Sanders [30.18m] (Odenville)
      Discus [Young] Male
    • 1 - David Ekstra [37.86m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Casey Edwards [34.23m] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 3 - Ethan Rich [30.80m] (Spanish Fort)
      Discus [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Raven C. Lolley [20.32m] (Phil Campbell)
    • 2 - Bailey Simmons [16.44m] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Tameesha Brock [15.15m] (Birmingham)
      Discus [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Trey Gooden [31.49m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Alexander Young [23.71m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kalvin Robinson [20.05m] (Birmingham)
      Hammer Throw [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Tyshona R. Williams [17.27m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Katie Hooper [13.11m] (North Port)
      Hammer Throw [Young] Male
    • 1 - Casey Edwards [30.06m] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - David Ekstra [26.86m] (Birmingham)
      High Jump [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Courtlyn Robinson [1.47m] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Jawana Kendred [1.27m] (Birmingham)
      High Jump [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Landen A. Carr [1.70m] (Hoover)
      High Jump [Young] Female
    • 1 - Brionne Williams [1.68m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Melanie Harris [1.52m] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Nicole Charley [J1.52m] (Hoover)
      High Jump [Young] Male
    • 1 - Rhett LaPorte [1.65m] (Birmingham)
      High Jump [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Danielle Neal [1.25M] (Maxwell Air Force Base)
    • 2 - Taylor Young [1.20m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Bailey Simmons [1.20m] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Mallary Guthrie [1.20m] (Arley)
    • 2 - Haley Davidson [1.20m] (Birmingham)
      High Jump [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Alex May [1.55m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Theo Avery [1.42m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Terrance Tompkins [1.28m] (Pike Road)
      Javelin [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Ashton Pennington [29.13m] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Robin L. Yawn [27.39m] (Gurley)
    • 3 - Bianca N. Sanchez [23.34m] (Jemison)
      Javelin [Young] Female
    • 1 - Allison Storey [38.56m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Neal Tisher [37.40m] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Magen Schrimsher [34.49m] (Hoover)
      Javelin [Young] Male
    • 1 - Patrick Patterson [49.99m] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Tyler Kennedy [48.49m] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Ethan Rich [46.04m] (Spanish Fort)
      Javelin [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Morgan Cleavelin [14.17m] (Helena)
    • 2 - Tameesha Brock [13.99m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Gwen Myers [9.33m] (Birmingham)
      Javelin [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Johnathan Hudson [14.40m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Michael Tilson [13.08m] (Gurley)
      Long Jump [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Brandi Jones [4.54m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Briana Gunn [4.41m] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Jade Williams [4.22m] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Aaron Ernest [6.59m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kalan Reed [5.99m] (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Myles Charley [5.72m] (Hoover)
      Long Jump [Young] Female
    • 1 - Brionne Williams [5.04m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Renay Ransaw [5.00m] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Nicole Charley [4.84m] (Hoover)
      Long Jump [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Tiah Charlton [4.49m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Lorien Welch [4.15m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Ariele Smith [3.72m] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Ian J. Maddox [5.01m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Henry Davis [4.80m] (Calera)
    • 3 - Brien Welch [4.67m] (Birmingham)
      Pole Vault [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Toni Hawkins [3.05m] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Alexandra Stanek [2.90m] (Pelham)
      Pole Vault [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Coren Crompton [3.80m] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Sam Snell [3.35m] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Matt Crow [3.05m] (Mobile)
      Pole Vault [Young] Female
    • 1 - Neal Tisher [3.80m] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Laura Bedsole [3.35m] (Bessemer)
      Pole Vault [Young] Male
    • 1 - Nicholas Farrell [4.25] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Thomas H. Ballard [3.75] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Graham Betancourt [3.50] (Mobile)
      Pole Vault [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Emily Tarlton (Fairhope)
      Pole Vault [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Wes Toner [2.75] (Hoover)
      Shot Put [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Teryn Glaze [10.10m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Tyshona R. Williams [8.92m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kalyn Winborn [8.45m] ( Gadsden)
      Shot Put [Young] Female
    • 1 - Joy Sanders [10.53m] (Odenville)
    • 2 - Cori Hawkins [9.98m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Mariah Fountain [7.49m] (Brent)
      Shot Put [Young] Male
    • 1 - Jessie Kelly [11.97m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ethan Rich [11.82m] (Spanish Fort)
    • 3 - Tommy L. Lolley [11.60m] (Phil Campbell)
      Shot Put [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Tameesha Brock [8.60m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Bailey Simmons [6.99m] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Gwen Myers [6.02m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Kalvin Robinson [12.00m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Trey Gooden [9.90m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jaquarius Skanes [6.92m] (Birmingham)
      Triple Jump [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Jade Williams [10.08m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Courtlyn Robinson [9.98m] (Vestavia Hills)
      Triple Jump [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Myles Charley [12.92m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Forrest Jinks [11.08m] (Birmingham)
      Triple Jump [Young] Female
    • 1 - Brionne Williams [10.65m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Nicole Charley [10.63m] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Shaquela Leatherwood [10.17m] (Birmingham)
      Triple Jump [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Morgan Cleavelin [7.72m] (Helena)
    • 2 - Mallary Guthrie [7.17m] (Arley)
      Triple Jump [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Alex May [10.37m] (Birmingham)

    Triathlon-Adult Race Results

      [16-19] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Alisha Broderick [01:29:57.958] (Wilsonville)
    • 2 - Lauren Ferguson [02:12:25.147] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Elizabeth Abernathy [02:13:14.065] (Vestavia Hills)
      [16-19] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Rafael Gonzales [01:41:16.518] (Theodore)
      [20-24] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Leigh A. Armstrong [01:16:49.434] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Whitney Polstra [01:25:43.522] (Birmingham)
      [20-24] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Joe Berry [01:07:28.292] (Madison)
    • 2 - Wes Blair [01:07:48.680] (Thorsby)
    • 3 - Nathan Robinson [01:08:19.202] (Auburn)
      [25-29] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Jennifer Anzo [01:18:30.384] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Erin Rogers [01:20:39.365] (Hernando)
    • 3 - Callie McMillin [01:44:21.288] (Nashville)
      [25-29] Individual-Male
    • 1 - David Gottlieb [01:06:08.553] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Scott Tanner [01:11:33.437] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - David Daly [01:21:46.606] (Vestavia)
      [30-34] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Sara Hacker [01:16:28.388] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Christen Biddle [01:27:29.933] (Albertville)
    • 3 - Tricia Morris [01:28:30.807] (Albertville)
      [30-34] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Richard Pennino [01:16:54.188] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - John Tatum [01:22:45.882] (Oxford)
    • 3 - Robert Ross [01:25:36.286] (Hoover)
      [35-39] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Bonnie Whitener [01:25:23.152] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Kimbellee Fipps [01:27:43.879] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jill Coker [01:40:08.167] (Booneville)
      [35-39] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Eric Swope [01:06:54.323] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Dan Lowery [01:10:45.603] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Bart Wilder [01:17:26.166] (Hoover)
      [35-39] Individual-Male Paratriathlete
    • 1 - Larry Hicks [01:54:43.478] (Pike Road)
      [40-44] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Linda K. Hearn [01:17:23.498] (Anniston)
    • 2 - Penny Broderick [01:18:03.621] (Wilsonville)
    • 3 - Nancy Hale [01:18:26.592] (Homewood)
      [40-44] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Trent Lowery [01:04:47.230] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Tim Doescher [01:05:12.007] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Mark Ingle [01:16:36.525] (Helena)
      [45-49] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Carollynne Blakney [01:46:42.516] (Bynum)
    • 2 - Ann F. Drummond [01:54:14.132] (Birmingham)
      [45-49] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Mark Hearn [01:28:10.229] (Anniston)
    • 2 - Shawn Knepper [01:57:13.589] (Cropwell)
    • 3 - Thomas Morrison [02:17:00.582] (Ashville)
      [50-54] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Roma Dirienzo [01:19:00.790] (Homewood)
    • 2 - Ginger Jefferson [01:34:03.818] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Barbara Quinn [01:40:38.956] (Birmingham)
      [50-54] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Randy Meinberg [01:37:53.485] (Hoover)
      [55-59] Individual-Male
    • 1 - David G. Kilcoyne [01:26:16.757] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Tom McMann [01:40:18.075] (Hoover)
      [ALL] Overall Female
    • 1 - Lesley Binning [01:07:23.185] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Josephine Lowery [01:12:29.975] (Homewood)
    • 3 - Rachel Moreau [01:15:33.618] (Birmingham)
      [ALL] Overall Male
    • 1 - Felipe Bastos [01:00:12.216] (Maylene)
    • 2 - Josh D. West [01:03:54.643] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Matt Denton [01:04:16.255] (Homewood)

    Triathlon-Relay [16 & Over] Results

      Mixed Relay All Ages
    • 1 - Abercrombie (Bessemer)

    Triathlon-Youth Race Results

      [10-12] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Madison Hoaglund [52:34.000] (Hoover)
      [11-12] Individual-Male Long Race
    • 1 - Jordan Harmon [30:41.188] (Chelsea)
    • 2 - Sean Drummond [58:16.782] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Austin Monaghan [01:00:04.766] (Birmingham)
      [11-12] Individual-Male Short Race
    • 1 - Ben Garner [19:39.969] (Opelika)
    • 2 - Kevin Lazenby [19:49.594] (Opelika)
      [13-15] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Jessica Harmon [50:41.594] (Chelsea)
      [13-15] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Mitchell Henry [37:54.313] (Spring Hill)
    • 2 - Jack Monaghan [39:29.000] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Russell Gallwoay [41:48.516] (Birmingham)
      [7-8] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Harrison Lowery [28:14.047] (Homewood)
    • 2 - Kell Coker [28:36.579] (Booneville)
      [7-9] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Anna Hoaglund (Hoover)
      [9-10] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Lauren Hoaglund [24:00.860] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Steely Ruzic [27:32.141] (Brewton)
    • 3 - Caroline Monaghan [28:10.907] (Birmingham)
      [9-10] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Reid S. Manley [19:54.063] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Joshua Myers [21:05.032] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Gartman Sloan [26:23.313] (Pelham)

    Volleyball-Indoor Youth Results

      [16 & Under]
    • 1 - Mountain Valley Thunder(Coach Jack Morris) (Geraldine)
    • 2 - Winston County(Coach Bobby Daniels) (Double Springs)
    • 3 - Patriots(Coach Roscoe Kahumoku) (Enterprise)
      [18 & Under]
    • 1 - Addison(Coach Pamela Wilkins) (Addison)
    • 2 - Muscle Shoals(Coach Brenda Mayes) (Muscle Shoals)
    • 3 - Enterprise Ladybugs(Coach Wanda Weeks) (Enterprise)

    Wrestling - 18 & Under Results

      Wrestling - Bantam [50]
    • 1 - Noah D. Ta (Tallassee)
      Wrestling - Bantam [55]
    • 1 - Bruin O. Hathcock (Tallassee)
      Wrestling - Bantam [60]
    • 1 - Gage Lane
    • 2 - Colby T. Cox (Shorter)
      Wrestling - Cadet [189]
    • 1 - Alexander Hopson (Pell City)
      Wrestling - Intermediate [70]
    • 1 - Dawson Anderson (Leeds)
    • 2 - Zachary J. Ware (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Robert Allen (Dora)
      Wrestling - Junior [160]
    • 1 - Heath Beasley (Tallassee)
      Wrestling - Junior [171]
    • 1 - Christopher D. Self (Oneonta)
    • 2 - Heath Beasley (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Stephaun Arrington (Birmingham)
      Wrestling - Novice [70]
    • 1 - Riley Pike (Moody)
      Wrestling - Novice [80]
    • 1 - Josh Varden (Tallassee)
      Wrestling - Novice [95]
    • 1 - Brady Beasley (Tallassee)
      Wrestling - Schoolboy [84]
    • 1 - Kennon Reese (Tallassee)
      Wrestling - Schoolboy [91]
    • 2 - Chance Beasley (Tallassee)

    Wrestling - 19 & Over Results

      Wrestling - Open [163]
    • 1 - Nick Ellis (Gardendale)
      Wrestling - Open [185]
    • 1 - Brent Beasley (Tallassee)
    • 1 - Jamie Stone (Leeds)
      Wrestling - Open [211.5]
    • 1 - Jerry Beasley (Tallassee)
      Wrestling - Open [264.5]
    • 1 - Nicholas Taunton (Tallassee)

    2008 Official Results

    Archery NASP Results

      Elementary - 6th Grade & Under Male
    • 1 - Clay J. Tucker (Chrysler)
      High School - 9th-12th Grade Female
    • 1 - Kristen Stewart (Mount Olive)
    • 2 - Sharyn R. Wilson (Atmore)
      High School - 9th-12th Grade Male
    • 1 - Christopher Hendrix (Troy)
    • 2 - Zachary C Hardiman (Kimberly)
      Middle School - 7th-8th Grade Female
    • 1 - Samantha L. Bullard (Atmore)
    • 2 - Tamar Gentry (Kimberly)
    • 3 - Kaitlyn Corum (Hanceville)
      Middle School - 7th-8th Grade Male
    • 1 - Benjamin C Hardiman (Kimberly)
    • 2 - Daniel I Waltman (Monroeville)
    • 3 - Jake C. Tucker (Chrysler)

    Baseball-USSSA Results

      AAA/MAJOR [10 & Under]
    • 1 - Vestavia Rebels(Coach Dennis Lipford) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Storm Baseball(Coach Burt Lively) (Helena)
    • 3 - NA Sharks(Coach Michael Eastman) (Muscle Shoals)
      AAA/MAJOR [11 & Under]
    • 1 - Alabama Naturals(Coach Jason Mize) (Springville)
    • 2 - Renegades(Coach Todd Seymore) (Prattville)
    • 3 - North Alabama Titans(Coach Matt Morland) (Decatur)
      AAA/MAJOR [12 & Under]
    • 1 - Alex City Wildcats(Coach Bayron R. Knight) (Jacksons Gap)
    • 2 - Cullman Cats 12U(Coach Jason Neal) (Cullman)
    • 3 - AUM Thunder(Coach Barry Holt) (Montgomery)
      AAA/MAJOR [13 & Under]
    • 1 - Gameday Athletics(Coach David Converse) (Harvest)
    • 2 - 13U BL Bombers(Coach Matt Mitchell) (Montevallo)
    • 3 - Panther Baseball(Coach Jim Canant) (Pelham)
      AAA/MAJOR [14 & Under]
    • 1 - Mobile Baysox(Coach Eddie Dunaway) (Spanish Fort)
    • 2 - Vestavia Rebels Red(Coach George Salem) (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Bases Loaded Grey(Coach Pat Grill) (Birmingham)

    Basketball [ALL AGES] Results

      Female [12 & Under] Competitive
    • 1 - Southern Starz-Garth(Coach William Garth) (Harvest)
    • 2 - Northwest AL Shooters(Coach Richie Newton) (Rogersville)
    • 3 - Alabama Energizers(Coach Michael Robinson) (Birmingham)
      Female [14 & Under]
    • 1 - Lady Kings(Coach John Brown) (Valley)
    • 2 - Quality & Reasonable Const.(Coach Roy L. Clar... (Mobile)
    • 3 - Tornadoes(Coach Rodger M. Smitherman) (Birmingham)
      Male [12 & Under] Competitive
    • 1 - Tri-City Allstars(Coach Willie Knight) (Atmore)
    • 2 - Atmore Trouble(Coach Tony A McAroy) (Atmore)
    • 3 - Alabama Wild Cats(Coach Lemeco Miller) (Huntsville)
      Male [14 & Under]
    • 1 - Atmore Trouble Basketball(Coach Jerome Webste... (Atmore)
    • 2 - LA Ballers(Coach Joseph J. Ronan) (Gulf Shores)
    • 3 - Smiley Court Ballers(Coach Cedric Murray) (Montgomery)
      Male [16 & Under]
    • 1 - Alabama Grizzlies(Coach Christopher Nelson) (Theodore)
    • 2 - Birmingham Metro Express/Tarver(Coach Deddric... (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Atmore Trouble(Coach Jerome Webster) (Atmore)

    Bowling-Teams Results

      Division I (651+ Average)
    • 1 - XSNA-ROW (Auburn)
    • 2 - Pin Masters (Prattville)
    • 3 - Number One (Big Cove)
      Division II (601-650 Average)
    • 1 - T-Town Strikers (Coaling)
    • 2 - Say When (Huntsville)
      Division IV (476-550 Average)
    • 1 - Auburn Lanes (Auburn)
      Division IV (551-600 Average)
    • 1 - It Ends Here (Alexander City)
    • 2 - 3 Dudes and 1 Diva
      Division IV (651 & Over Average)
    • 1 - Cancer Free
      Division V (401-475)
    • 1 - Anniston Tigers (Anniston)
      Division VI (400 & Under)
    • 1 - Auburn Tigers (Alexander City)

    Bowling-[21 & Under] No Scholarship Results

      Youth Male [21 & Under] 0-70
    • 1 - Tristan Rock Rolison (Seale)
      Youth Male [21 & Under] 100-129
    • 1 - Richard Brown (Jacksonville)
    • 2 - Ryan McDill (Anniston)
      Youth Male [21 & Under] 130-155
    • 1 - Spencer Hedrick (Hollywood)
      Youth Male [21 & Under] 156-180
    • 1 - Damonde B. Dickerson (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Johnathan "JB" Gibson (Brookwood)
      Youth Male [21 & Under] 71-99
    • 1 - Carson F Goodman (Jacksonville)
    • 2 - Satoshi Kasahara (Cedar Bluff)
    • 3 - Ross M Whitley (Auburn)
      Youth-Bumpers
    • 1 - Collin Blankenship (Pinson)

    Bowling-[21 & Under] Scholarship Results

      Youth Coed [21 & Under] 100-129
    • 1 - Joshua C Green (Anniston)
    • 2 - Gerrit Vanderwerff (Brownsboro)
    • 3 - Caleb Bass (Auburn)
      Youth Coed [21 & Under] 130-155
    • 1 - Shane Shearer (Prattville)
    • 2 - Olivia Derico (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Tony A. Deavers (Prattville)
      Youth Coed [21 & Under] 156-180
    • 1 - Kyle T. Pouncy (Prattville)
    • 2 - Rachael N Long (Arab)
    • 3 - Eldrin Smith (Auburn)
      Youth Coed [21 & Under] 181 & Over
    • 1 - Brit N. Gerlach (Prattville)
    • 2 - Matthew C. Brannan (Wetumpka)
    • 3 - Jared J. Crane (Cedar Bluff)

    Bowling-[22 & Over] Results

      Adult Female [22 & Over] 134-148
    • 1 - Priscilla Boykin (Anniston)
    • 2 - Jennifer E Leonard (Oxford)
      Adult Male [22 & Over] 179-193
    • 1 - Kenneth Hallmark (Gadsden)
      Adult Male [22 & Over] 194 & Over
    • 1 - Larry C Keel (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Donal W Chappelear (Helena)
    • 3 - Antonio M Johns (Bessemer)
      Senior [Age 55-59] All Averages
    • 1 - James W Leonard (Anniston)
      Senior [Age 60-64] All Averages
    • 1 - JoAnn Bridges (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Bill Chappelear (Trussville)
      Senior [Age 65-69] All Averages
    • 1 - Frank R Bridges (Birmingham)
      Senior [Age 70+] All Averages
    • 1 - Elton Theo Jordan (Birmingham)

    Disc Golf-Juniors/Recreation Results

      Junior Female 10 & Under
    • 1 - Gabriella Gray [150] (Chickamauga)
      Junior Male 11-13
    • 1 - Daniel Powell [138]
      Novice Male Open
    • 1 - Henry Tindall [104] (Millbrook)
    • 2 - Thomas Blanks [111] (Chattanooga)
    • 3 - Jason Powell [112] (Metairie)
      Recreation Female Open
    • 1 - Katie Rodriguez [120] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Alexis Kantor [130] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Elaine Schmeck [130] (Prattville)
    • 3 - Laura Pate [138] (Prattville)
      Recreation Male Open
    • 1 - Jebb Long [101] (35205)
    • 2 - Robert Dickens [102] (Phenix City)

    Diving-[18 & Under] Results

      1 Meter Board Female [10 & 11] AAU
    • 1 - Jillian E. Dominick [143.50] (Mobile)
      1 Meter Board Female [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Whitney R. Pittman [117.60] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Ella McAtee [100.90] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Mary Frances Bloodworth [98.70] (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Female [12 & 13] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Caroline E. Raley [146.40] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Julianna J. Cannon [120.30] (Tallassee)
      1 Meter Board Female [14 & 15] AAU
    • 1 - Kady M Holland [285.8] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Sarah B. Dominick [281.75] (Mobile)
      1 Meter Board Female [14 & 15] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Shelby Battles [169] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Shanna M Hornsby [138.95] (Tallassee)
      1 Meter Board Female [7 & Under] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Lacy Laura [63.5] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Olivia Macoy [56.9] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kiefver S Smith [40.0] (Tallassee)
      1 Meter Board Female [8 & 9] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Caroline Sumner [80.30] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ellen Farris [75.9] (Vestavia)
    • 3 - Virginia Macoy [75.2] (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Male [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Will Holloway [108.6] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jake Jackson [97.4] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - William Bloodworth [96] (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Male [12 & 13] AAU
    • 1 - David L. Morton [168.2] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Sam McAlister [129.2] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Harrison Nance [116.3] (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Male [14 & 15] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Nathan Madison [194.9] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Joshua Leek [176.9] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Hopson B Nance [156.4] (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Male [16 - 18] AAU
    • 1 - James Sidwell [305.4] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Nolan Griffin [208.4] (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Male [7 & Under] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Hampton Walker [71.55] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Henry L Nance [64.20] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Hayden Perry [62.35] (Hoover)
      1 Meter Board Male [8 & 9] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Charles Cobb [78.20] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Connor Walker [68.00] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Will Kirkpatrick [66.30] (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Female [10 & 11] AAU
    • 1 - Jillian E. Dominick (Mobile)
      3 Meter Board Female [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Whitney R. Pittman [89.2] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Mary Frances Bloodworth [68.2] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Ella McAtee [50] (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Female [12 & 13] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Caroline E. Raley [130.8] (Mobile)
      3 Meter Board Female [14 & 15] AAU
    • 1 - Kady M Holland [290.5] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Sarah B. Dominick [282.4] (Mobile)
      3 Meter Board Female [14 & 15] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Shanna M Hornsby (Tallassee)
      3 Meter Board Female [16 - 18] AAU
    • 1 - Mary C Trovinger [330.7] (Mobile)
      3 Meter Board Female [9 & Under] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Elizabeth P Nance [66.30] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Virginia Macoy [63.30] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Ellen Farris [57.05] (Vestavia)
      3 Meter Board Male [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Will Holloway [80.40 ] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - William Bloodworth [67.75] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jake Jackson [54.65] (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Male [12 & 13] Summer Rec
    • 1 - David L. Morton [130.45] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Harrison Nance [106.65] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Sam McAlister [102.30] (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Male [14 & 15] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Nathan Madison [160.9] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Joshua Leek [156.6] (Hoover)
      3 Meter Board Male [16 - 18] AAU
    • 1 - Nolan Griffin [364.4] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - James Sidwell [319.8] (Hoover)
      3 Meter Board Male [9 & Under] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Nathan Meyers [77.9] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Charles Cobb [70.05] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Connor Walker [36.8] (Birmingham)

    Diving-[19 & Over] Results

      1 Meter Board Female [30 & over] Masters
    • 1 - Amybeth Leek [144] (Hoover)
      1 Meter Board Male [19 & Over] AAU
    • 1 - Christopher Hearn (Hoover)
      3 Meter Board Male [19 & Over] AAU
    • 1 - Christopher Hearn [331.7] (Hoover)

    Football-Adult Flag Results

      Adult Flag 7 Man
    • 1 - Palmetto Bugs(Keith E Stille) (Augusta)
    • 2 - Marauders(James McConnell) (Trussville)
    • 3 - Kappa Sigma(Charley Wallace) (Hattiesburg)

    Gymnastics-Teams Results

      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 5
    • 1 - Alabama Starz-5(Brittany Silfies) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Mobile Elite(Rachel Hawke) (Mobile)
    • 3 - Calvin Twisters-5(Lenette Calvin) (Decatur)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 6
    • 1 - Alabama Starz-6(Brittany Silfies) (Birmingham)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 7
    • 1 - Alabama Starz-7(Alex Dasko) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Calvin Twisters-7(Lenette Calvin) (Decatur)

    Gymnastics-USAG Girls Results

      Level 5 [10] All Around
    • 1 - Lauryn E Schilleci [34.775] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Emily A West [34.625] (Grand Bay)
    • 3 - McKenna A Randall [34.000] (Pelham)
      Level 5 [10] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Lauryn E Schilleci [9.100] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Mary K. Evans [8.750] (Hartselle)
    • 3 - Emily A West [8.525] (Grand Bay)
      Level 5 [10] Bars
    • 1 - Lauryn E Schilleci [9.000] (Pelham)
    • 2 - McKenna A Randall [8.800] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Emily A West [8.800] (Grand Bay)
      Level 5 [10] Floor
    • 1 - Emily A West [8.950] (Grand Bay)
    • 2 - Lauryn E Schilleci [8.525] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Mary K. Evans [8.450] (Hartselle)
      Level 5 [10] Vault
    • 1 - McKenna A Randall [8.800] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Emily A West [8.350] (Grand Bay)
    • 3 - Mary K. Evans [8.250] (Hartselle)
      Level 5 [12] All Around
    • 1 - Courtney N Dean [35.300] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Sienna N. Borowski [33.925] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Brooke A Cummings [28.700] (Mobile)
      Level 5 [12] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Courtney N Dean [9.050] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Sienna N. Borowski [8.500] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Brooke A Cummings [5.550] (Mobile)
      Level 5 [12] Bars
    • 1 - Courtney N Dean [9.000] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Sienna N. Borowski [8.650] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Brooke A Cummings [6.850] (Mobile)
      Level 5 [12] Floor
    • 1 - Courtney N Dean [9.000] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Sienna N. Borowski [8.625] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Brooke A Cummings [8.000] (Mobile)
      Level 5 [12] Vault
    • 1 - Brooke A Cummings [8.300] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Courtney N Dean [8.250] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Sienna N. Borowski [8.150] (Mobile)
      Level 5 [7 - 9] All Around
    • 1 - Courtney N. Franklin [35.975] (Athens)
    • 2 - Haley A Burt [35.650] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Lauren M Seaver [34.575] (Birmingham)
      Level 5 [7 - 9] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Courtney N. Franklin [9.200] (Athens)
    • 2 - Haley A Burt [9.000] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Alyssa N Thompson [8.950] (Birmingham)
      Level 5 [7 - 9] Bars
    • 1 - Courtney N. Franklin [9.025] (Athens)
    • 2 - Haley A Burt [8.850] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Anna Mariacher [8.800] (Fairhope)
      Level 5 [7 - 9] Floor
    • 1 - Courtney N. Franklin [9.150] (Athens)
    • 2 - Anna Mariacher [9.100] (Fairhope)
    • 3 - Haley A Burt [9.050] (Birmingham)
      Level 5 [7 - 9] Vault
    • 1 - Haley A Burt [8.750] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Courtney N. Franklin [8.600] (Athens)
    • 3 - Lauren M Seaver [8.250] (Birmingham)
      Level 6 [12] All Around
    • 1 - Kaitlin E. Pardue [23.550] (Montevallo)
    • 2 - Tessa M Case [14.975] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Torie Park [8.200] (Birmingham)
      Level 6 [12] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Kaitlin E. Pardue [8.400] (Montevallo)
    • 2 - Tessa M Case [7.825] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Torie Park [0.000] (Birmingham)
      Level 6 [12] Bars
    • 1 - Kaitlin E. Pardue [8.550] (Montevallo)
    • 2 - Torie Park [8.200] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Tessa M Case [0.000] (Pelham)
      Level 6 [12] Floor
    • 1 - Tessa M Case [7.150] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Kaitlin E. Pardue [6.600] (Montevallo)
    • 3 - Torie Park [0.000] (Birmingham)
      Level 6 [8] All Around
    • 1 - Anna Morgan Spangler (Decatur)
      Level 6 [8] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Anna Morgan Spangler (Decatur)
      Level 6 [8] Bars
    • 1 - Anna Morgan Spangler (Decatur)
      Level 6 [8] Floor
    • 1 - Anna Morgan Spangler (Decatur)
      Level 6 [8] Vault
    • 1 - Anna Morgan Spangler [8.800] (Decatur)
      Level 7 [11 & 12] All Around
    • 1 - Alexandria L. Smithson [35.375] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Savannah G. Phillips [33.750] (Athens)
    • 3 - Grace Ann Humphries [32.850] (Athens)
      Level 7 [11 & 12] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Alexandria L. Smithson [8.350] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Savannah G. Phillips [7.950] (Athens)
    • 3 - Caitlin Clardy [7.050] (Hartselle)
      Level 7 [11 & 12] Bars
    • 1 - Alexandria L. Smithson [8.250] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Grace Ann Humphries [8.600] (Athens)
    • 3 - Savannah G. Phillips [8.250] (Athens)
      Level 7 [11 & 12] Floor
    • 1 - Savannah G. Phillips [8.800] (Athens)
    • 2 - Alexandria L. Smithson [8.775] (Hartselle)
    • 3 - Grace Ann Humphries [8.350] (Athens)
      Level 7 [11 & 12] Vault
    • 1 - Alexandria L. Smithson [9.2] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Grace Ann Humphries [8.950] (Athens)
    • 3 - Savannah G. Phillips [8.750] (Athens)
      Level 7 [9 & 10] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Courtney L Deavers [9.500] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Emma L Hutcheson [9.375] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Meredith N. Daniel [9.250] (Double Springs)
      Level 7 [9 & 10] All Around
    • 1 - Emma L Hutcheson [37.425] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Courtney L Deavers [36.550] (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Meredith N. Daniel [35.675] (Double Springs)
      Level 7 [9 & 10] Bars
    • 1 - Emma L Hutcheson [9.450] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Meredith N. Daniel [9.250] (Double Springs)
    • 3 - Courtney L Deavers [9.200] (Alabaster)
      Level 7 [9 & 10] Floor
    • 1 - Emma L Hutcheson [9.550] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Carson E Williams [9.425] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Chase Burton [9.400] (Birmingham)
      Level 7 [9 & 10] Vault
    • 1 - Emma L Hutcheson [9.050] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Gracie B. Jenkins [9.000] (Tuscumbia)
    • 3 - Meredith N. Daniel [8.900] (Double Springs)

    Lacrosse-Boys Results

      A Division (Equivalent to Varsity)
    • 1 - Thunder(Coach Tim Murphy) (Big Cove)
    • 2 - Hoyas(Coach Tom Lewis) (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Snake Eyes(Coach Steve Hines) (Birmingham)

    Shooting - Pistol & Rifle (Flat Rate) Results

      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Modified .22 [41-55]
    • 1 - Michael R. Cook (Daphne)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified .22 [19-40]
    • 1 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified .22 [41-55]
    • 1 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
    • 2 - Joseph McGee (Columbiana)
    • 3 - Richard Severin (Laurens)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Revolver [19-40]
    • 1 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Revolver [41-55]
    • 1 - Fred Severin (Harvest)
    • 2 - Richard Severin (Laurens)
    • 3 - William Severin (Williamsburg)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [15-16]
    • 1 - Heather Lawley (Marvel)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [19-40]
    • 1 - Joseph McGee (Columbiana)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [41-55]
    • 1 - Michael R. Cook (Daphne)
    • 3 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
      International Centerfire Match -32 Caliber [19-40]
    • 1 - Joseph McGee (Columbiana)
    • 2 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      International Centerfire Match -32 Caliber [41-55]
    • 1 - Fred Severin (Harvest)
    • 2 - Michael R. Cook (Daphne)
    • 3 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
      International Centerfire Match -32 Caliber [56-99]
    • 1 - Raymond Dillon (Battens Crossroads)
      Steel Plate Match Open Auto [41-55]
    • 1 - Michael R. Cook (Daphne)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [15-16]
    • 1 - Heather Lawley (Marvel)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [19-40]
    • 1 - Terry Gowers (Columbiana)
    • 2 - Joseph McGee (Columbiana)
    • 3 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [41-55]
    • 2 - William Severin (Williamsburg)
    • 3 - Richard Severin (Laurens)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Revolver [19-40]
    • 1 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
    • 2 - Joseph McGee (Columbiana)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Revolver [41-55]
    • 1 - Tracey Lawley (Marvel)
    • 2 - Fred Severin (Harvest)
    • 3 - Richard Severin (Laurens)
    • 3 - William Severin (Williamsburg)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Revolver [56 & Over]
    • 1 - Raymond Dillon (Battens Crossroads)
      USPSA Shoot - Limited
    • 2 - Raymond Dillon (Battens Crossroads)
      USPSA Shoot - Open
    • 1 - Johnny Jackson (Fort Rucker)
    • 2 - Michael R. Cook (Daphne)
    • 3 - Tom Iten (Enterprise)
      USPSA Shoot - Production
    • 1 - David Hawthorne (Maylene)
      USPSA Shoot - Senior
    • 1 - Tom Iten (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Raymond Dillon (Battens Crossroads)

    Shooting - Pistol & Rifle (Per Event) Results

      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Revolver [13-14]
    • 1 - Cecil David Lawley (Marvel)
      Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [41-55]
    • 2 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [41-55]
    • 1 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
      Steel Plate Match Stock Revolver [13-14]
    • 2 - Cecil David Lawley (Marvel)
      USPSA Shoot - Limited
    • 1 - Lee Finney (Jackson)

    Shooting - Shotgun (Per Event) Results

      Shooting - Shotgun - High Overall (13-14)
    • 1 - Corey Robinson (Addison)
    • 2 - Jennifer Lowry (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Devin Wilkins (Addison)
      Shooting - Shotgun - High Overall (15-16)
    • 1 - John A Holder
    • 2 - Andrew Wolford (Trussville)
    • 3 - Logan Pate (Trussville)
      Shooting - Shotgun - High Overall (17-18)
    • 1 - Jonathan Adams (Addison)
    • 2 - Tyler R Smith (Cypress)
    • 3 - Candace Thomas (Tuscaloosa)
      Shooting - Shotgun - High Overall (19-40)
    • 1 - Scot McCray (Pinson)
    • 2 - Blake Williams (Childersburg)
    • 3 - Brandon D Knight (Barfield)
      Shooting - Shotgun - High Overall (41-99)
    • 1 - Jeff Vick (North Port)
    • 2 - Billy Thomas (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - Robert Dewitt (North Port)
      Shooting - Shotgun - High Overall (9-12)
    • 1 - Jamie D. Styring (North Port)
    • 2 - Jack Royer (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kurtis Robinson (Addison)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (13-14)
    • 1 - Corey Robinson (Addison)
    • 2 - Devin Wilkins (Addison)
    • 3 - Jennifer Lowry (Birmingham)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (15-16)
    • 1 - John A Holder
    • 2 - Bradley Hubbard (Helena)
    • 3 - Trevor Vaughn (Addison)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (17-18)
    • 1 - Tyler R Smith (Cypress)
    • 2 - Jonathan Adams (Addison)
    • 3 - Candace Thomas (Tuscaloosa)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (19-40)
    • 1 - Scot McCray (Pinson)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (41 & Over)
    • 1 - Billy Thomas (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Jeff Vick (North Port)
    • 3 - Robert Dewitt (North Port)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (9-12)
    • 1 - Jamie D. Styring (North Port)
    • 2 - Kurtis Robinson (Addison)
    • 3 - Jack Royer (Birmingham)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (13-14)
    • 1 - Jennifer Lowry (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Walker J Reich (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Blair Tynes (Birmingham)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (15-16)
    • 1 - Andrew Wolford (Trussville)
    • 2 - Lauren Hyde
    • 3 - Logan Pate (Trussville)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (17-18)
    • 1 - Christopher M Rester (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Michael French (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Jonathan Adams (Addison)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (19-40)
    • 1 - Blake Williams (Childersburg)
    • 2 - Brandon D Knight (Barfield)
    • 3 - Scot McCray (Pinson)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (41 & Over)
    • 1 - Jeff Vick (North Port)
    • 2 - Rocky McCluskey (Tuscana)
    • 3 - Billy Thomas (Tuscaloosa)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (9-12)
    • 1 - Jack Royer (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jamie D. Styring (North Port)
    • 3 - Kurtis Robinson (Addison)

    Shooting - Shotgun Teams Results

      Shooting - Shotgun Teams (13-14)
    • 1 - Shotgun Team 13-14 (Birmingham)
      Shooting - Shotgun Teams (15-16)
    • 1 - Shotgun Team 1 (15-16) (Pinson)
    • 2 - Shotgun Team 2 (15-16) (Trussville)
      Shooting - Shotgun Teams (17-18)
    • 1 - Shotgun Team 17-18 (1) (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Shotgun Team 17-18 (2) (Birmingham)
      Shooting - Shotgun Teams (41 & Over)
    • 1 - Shotgun Team 41 & Over (Tuscaloosa)

    Soccer-Adult Results

      [Adult Open]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Cranes(Coach Mike Remus) (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Tuskaloosa Nations(Coach Zac Crawford) (Tuscaloosa)
    • 3 - The Gunners(Coach Rory M Schroeder) (Decatur)
      [Adult Over 30]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Iguana O-30(Coach Russell B Richey) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Challengers(Coach Martin S Garding) (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Old Wednesday(Coach Brendan Kavanagh) (Birmingham)
      [Adult Recreation]Male/Coed
    • 1 - LASL Birmingham(Coach Ernesto Valladares) (Fultondale)
    • 2 - United(Coach Alan Kirschbaum) (Decatur)
    • 3 - Buzzards(Coach Brandon M. Cook) (Helena)

    Soccer-Youth Results

      [Under 12-Born on or after 8/1/95]Female
    • 1 - Pell City Panthers(Coach Jeffrey R Samoransk... (Pell City)
    • 2 - Raiders Football Club(Coach James S Bright) (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Birmingham Saints(Coach Rick Moffitt) (Avondale)
      [Under 12-Born on or after 8/1/95]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Coosa Chivas(Coach Eloy Corona) (Collinsville)
    • 2 - Hoover Phantoms Blue(Coach Bryan Tharpe) (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Bullets-SC(Coach Eric Turner) (Birmingham)
      [Under 14-Born on or after 8/1/93]Female
    • 1 - Fort Payne Frenzy 2(Jose A. Ornelas) (Valley Head)
    • 2 - Briarwood Lady Ambassadors(Shawn Marlow) (Birmingham)
      [Under 14-Born on or after 8/1/93]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Stars 94(Herbert Tamale) (Madison)
    • 2 - Gulf Shores United(Kat Dameworth) (Gulf Shores)
    • 3 - East Limestone(Michael Mathis) (Athens)
      [Under 16-Born on or after 8/1/91]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Rocket City Elite(Coach Alex Tomlinson) (Huntsville)
    • 2 - CDS Venom(Coach Brett Naff) (Huntsville)
    • 3 - United-Gardendale U-16(Coach Ernesto Valladar... (Fultondale)
      [Under 19-Born on or after 8/1/88]Female
    • 1 - Briarwood Lady Ambassadors(Coach Jeffrey R S... (Pell City)
    • 2 - Bullets(Coach Rik Aloia) (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Moody Blue Devils(Coach Jeff Mills) (Pinson)
      [Under 19-Born on or after 8/1/88]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Gardendale SC(Coach Brad Farley) (Gardendale)
    • 2 - Huntsville Falcons(Coach Paul Tygielski) (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Prattville Street Elite(Coach Brandon Behr) (Prattville)

    Softball-Fast Pitch Results

      [12 & Under] Fast Class "A"
    • 1 - Birmingham Vipers 95(Coach Jeff Gillespie) (Maylene)
    • 2 - Birmingham Thunderbolts(Coach Larry Willis) (Irondale)
    • 3 - Bandits 96(Coach Kevin Todd) (Alabaster)
      [14 & Under] Fast Class "A"
    • 1 - Mobile Thrillers Gen-X(Coach Bob Bickert) (Mobile)
    • 2 - Red Storm Elite(Coach Nancy Tuggle) (Trussville)
    • 3 - 93 Neat Heat(Coach Chad Adams) (Alexandria)
      [16 & Under] Fast Class "A"
    • 1 - Birmingham Vipers/Hays 16U(Coach Ken Hays) (Morris)
    • 2 - Bama Gold 16U(Coach Chuck Isbell) (Wetumpka)
    • 3 - Birmingham Vipers/Sloan(Coach Ed Sloan) (Warrior)
      [18 & Under] Fast Class "A"
    • 1 - Pride(Coach John Owens) (Pelham)
    • 2 - Skyhawks(Coach Blake Sherrod) (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Birmingham Vipers/Matchen 18U(Coach Gene Mat... (Birmingham)

    Swimming-Recreation Results

      [11-12] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Anna-Kate Bolen [1:25.21] (Jackson)
    • 2 - Nicole Payne [1:33.53] (Maylene)
    • 3 - Paige Romanko [1:36.00] (Birmingham)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Paige Romanko [45.41] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Nicole Payne [46.41] (Maylene)
    • 3 - Ciera Eason [50.19] (Tuskegee)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Anna-Kate Bolen [34.90] (Jackson)
    • 2 - Ciera Eason [43.12] (Tuskegee)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Anna-Kate Bolen [33.13] (Jackson)
    • 2 - Ciera Eason [35.53] (Tuskegee)
    • 3 - Nicole Payne [36.62] (Maylene)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - James T Holt [1:05.03] (Notasulga)
    • 2 - Tommy Britt [1:12.07] (Notasulga)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Ross Garrett [51.32] (Columbiana)
    • 2 - James T Holt [57.31] (Notasulga)
    • 3 - Tommy Britt [1:06.16] (Notasulga)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Ross Garrett [40.25] (Columbiana)
    • 2 - James T Holt [1:05.81] (Notasulga)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Ross Garrett [33.75] (Columbiana)
    • 2 - Tommy Britt [51.03] (Notasulga)
    • 3 - James T Holt [56.28] (Notasulga)
      [13-14] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Lauren A Dial [1:25.61] (Tallassee)
      [13-14] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Hailey N Trussell [1:21.34] (Tallassee)
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Hailey N Trussell [41.44] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Lauren A Dial [48.78] (Tallassee)
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Hailey N Trussell [33.98] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Lauren A Dial [1:46.72] (Tallassee)
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Hailey N Trussell [32.87] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Lauren A Dial [37.88] (Tallassee)
      [13-14] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Alex Payne [1:22.50] (Maylene)
    • 2 - Stephen Gill [1:23.91] (Tallassee)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Alex Payne [40.63] (Maylene)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Stephen Gill [42.53] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Alex Payne [42.81] (Maylene)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Stephen Gill [39.71] (Tallassee)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Alex Payne [34.00] (Maylene)
      [15-18] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Davon Dark [1:08.78] (Tallassee)
      [15-18] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Davon Dark [1:18.72] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Dollie Gill [1:18.91] (Tallassee)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Dixie Funderburk [35.66] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Dollie Gill [37.79] (Tallassee)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Dixie Funderburk [38.25] (Tallassee)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Dixie Funderburk [32.39] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Davon Dark [32.87] (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Dollie Gill [33.90] (Tallassee)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Davon Dark [29.59] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Dixie Funderburk [30.44] (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Dollie Gill [31.84] (Tallassee)
      [15-18] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Rafael Gonzales [1:01.68] (Theodore)
      [15-18] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - David Brown Gill, III [1:11.11] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Rafael Gonzales [1:16.72] (Theodore)
      [15-18] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - David Brown Gill, III [33.81] (Tallassee)
      [15-18] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - David Brown Gill, III [34.59] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Rafael Gonzales [36.48] (Theodore)
      [15-18] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - David Brown Gill, III [32.34] (Tallassee)
      [15-18] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Rafael Gonzales (Theodore)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Back
    • 1 - Katharine Mandy [24.47 ] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Sarah C Smith [27.19] (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Haylee M Osborne [27.88] (Tallassee)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Haylee M Osborne [36.34] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Peyton Mathis [1:01.95] (Tallassee)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Katharine Mandy [27.95] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Sarah C Smith [28.28] (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Laura E. Fields [32.28] (Jacksons Gap)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Free
    • 1 - Katharine Mandy [21.13] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Haylee M Osborne [23.65] (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Elaine Roberts [24.19] (Alabaster)
      [8 & Under] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Katharine Mandy [49.13 ] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Elaine Roberts [52.06] (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Laura E. Fields [58.82] (Jacksons Gap)
      [8 & Under] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Luke Mueller [1:58.29] (Chelsea)
    • 2 - Hamilton Gill [2:29.90] (Tallassee)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Back
    • 1 - Jackson C. Mathis [23.00] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Aaron J Holt [25.50] (Notasulga)
    • 3 - Chris D Grover [30.30] (Tallassee)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Luke Mueller [24.59] (Chelsea)
    • 2 - Jackson C. Mathis [25.75] (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Caleb Roberts [58.50] (Tallassee)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Luke Mueller [21.28] (Chelsea)
    • 2 - Jackson C. Mathis [21.39] (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Aaron J Holt [37.75] (Notasulga)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Free
    • 1 - Jackson C. Mathis [17.44] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Luke Mueller [20.33] (Chelsea)
    • 3 - Hamilton Gill [20.50] (Tallassee)
      [8 & Under] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Aaron J Holt [51.88] (Notasulga)
      [9-10] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Brittany D. Davis [1:51.18] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Wanda K Cochran [1:56.75 ] (Tallassee)
      [9-10] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Christy E Britt [1:57.25] (Notasulga)
    • 2 - Jillian Clark [1:58.38] (Tallassee)
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - McKenzie Boyd [46.25] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Jillian Clark [46.60] (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Madison Marks [49.56] (Jackson)
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Christy E Britt [52.47] (Notasulga)
    • 2 - McKenzie Boyd [54.81] (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Leighton M Hamilton [55.85] (Tallassee)
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Madison Marks [48.28] (Jackson)
    • 2 - Jillian Clark [49.81] (Tallassee)
    • 3 - McKenzie Boyd [52.25] (Alabaster)
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Madison Marks [40.66] (Jackson)
    • 2 - McKenzie Boyd [43.10] (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Jillian Clark [44.31] (Tallassee)
      [9-10] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Goldon Gill [2:38.91] (Tallassee)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Sam P Smith [1:08.94] (Tallassee)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Goldon Gill [1:08.69] (Tallassee)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Goldon Gill [1:08.03] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Sam P Smith (Tallassee)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Goldon Gill [56.40] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Sam P Smith [1:00.74] (Tallassee)

    Swimming-US Masters Results

      [19-24] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Mary-Elizabeth Gill [1:21.34] (Tallassee)
      [19-24] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Ashley E. Eason [1:49.46] (Tuskegee)
      [19-24] Female 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Mary-Elizabeth Gill [1:19.25] (Tallassee)
      [19-24] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Ashley E. Eason [1:23.38] (Tuskegee)
      [19-24] Female 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Mary-Elizabeth Gill [2:51.91] (Tallassee)
      [19-24] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Mary-Elizabeth Gill [31.65] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Ashley E. Eason (Tuskegee)
      [19-24] Male 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Brad Atkins [1:25.54] (Tallassee)
      [19-24] Male 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Brad Atkins [1:31.94] (Tallassee)
      [19-24] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Brad Atkins [1:06.97] (Tallassee)
      [19-24] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Brad Atkins [28.97] (Tallassee)
      [25-29] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Rachel Priori [2:11.56] (Prattville)
      [25-29] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Evelyn L Arterburn [1:35.41] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Rachel Priori [2:15.93] (Prattville)
      [25-29] Female 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Evelyn L Arterburn [1:22.53] (Hartselle)
      [25-29] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Evelyn L Arterburn [1:14.15] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Rachel Priori [1:44.03] (Prattville)
      [25-29] Female 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Evelyn L Arterburn [2:55.41] (Hartselle)
      [25-29] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Rachel Priori [43.10] (Prattville)
      [30-34] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Jamie Butler [1:17.16] (Millbrook)
      [30-34] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Jamie Butler [33.88] (Millbrook)
      [50-54] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Chris Powers [1:12.50] (Montgomery)
      [50-54] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Chris Powers [2:51.06] (Montgomery)
      [50-54] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Chris Powers [31.53] (Montgomery)
      [50-54] Male 500 Yard Free
    • 1 - Chris Powers [7:21.37] (Montgomery)
      [60-64] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Leo H. French [1:08.13] (Birmingham)
      [60-64] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Leo H. French [2:24.72] (Birmingham)
      [60-64] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Leo H. French [30.79] (Birmingham)
      [60-64] Male 500 Yard Free
    • 1 - Leo H. French [6:20.03] (Birmingham)
      [70-74] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Carmen LaFosse [1:32.10] (Trussville)
      [70-74] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Rebecca M. Jackson [3:02.25] (Montgomery)
      [70-74] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Rebecca M. Jackson [2:13:59] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Carmen LaFosse [2:13.72] (Trussville)
      [70-74] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Carmen LaFosse [52.92] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Rebecca M. Jackson [1:00.65] (Montgomery)

    Swimming-USA Results

      [11-12] Female 100 Free
    • 1 - Erin R. Austin [1:13.41 ] (Tuscumbia)
    • 2 - Erin Finn [1:19.84] (Helena)
    • 3 - Hannah Mueller [1:22.13] (Chelsea)
      [11-12] Female 100 IM
    • 1 - Erin R. Austin [1:28.01] (Tuscumbia)
    • 2 - Erin Finn [1:31.53] (Helena)
    • 3 - Hannah Mueller [1:36.00] (Chelsea)
      [11-12] Female 50 Back
    • 1 - Erin Finn [44.25] (Helena)
    • 2 - Hannah Mueller [48.91] (Chelsea)
    • 3 - Madison Meredith [52.03] (Birmingham)
      [11-12] Female 50 Breast
    • 1 - Madison Meredith [45.12] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Erin R. Austin [45.94] (Tuscumbia)
      [11-12] Female 50 Fly
    • 1 - Madison Meredith [43.10] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Hannah Mueller [43.15] (Chelsea)
      [11-12] Female 50 Free
    • 1 - Erin R. Austin [33.38 ] (Tuscumbia)
    • 2 - Erin Finn (Helena)
      [11-12] Male 100 IM
    • 1 - Tyler A. Powell [1:34.00] (Spanish Fort)
      [11-12] Male 50 Back
    • 1 - Tyler A. Powell [37.38] (Spanish Fort)
      [11-12] Male 50 Breast
    • 1 - Tyler A. Powell [40.68] (Spanish Fort)
      [11-12] Male 50 Free
    • 1 - Tyler A. Powell (Spanish Fort)
      [13-14] Female 100 Free
    • 1 - Lauren A. Gibson [1:04.34] (Bakerhill)
      [13-14] Female 50 Back
    • 1 - Lauren A. Gibson [37.62] (Bakerhill)
      [13-14] Female 50 Fly
    • 1 - Lauren A. Gibson [36.22] (Bakerhill)
      [13-14] Female 50 Free
    • 1 - Lauren A. Gibson [29.40] (Bakerhill)
      [13-14] Male 100 IM
    • 1 - J. D. Powell [1:03.75] (Spanish Fort)
      [13-14] Male 50 Back
    • 1 - J. D. Powell [28.22] (Spanish Fort)
      [13-14] Male 50 Breast
    • 1 - J. D. Powell [32.77] (Spanish Fort)
      [13-14] Male 50 Free
    • 1 - J. D. Powell [25.16] (Spanish Fort)
      [8 & Under] Female 100 IM
    • 1 - Georgia Dussich [1:58.9] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Savannah Meredith [2:04.94] (Birmingham)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Back
    • 1 - Savannah Meredith [24.62] (Birmingham)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Breast
    • 1 - Savannah Meredith [26.84] (Birmingham)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Butterfly
    • 1 - Georgia Dussich [20.65] (Birmingham)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Free
    • 1 - Georgia Dussich [19.50] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Savannah Meredith [22.03] (Birmingham)
      [8 & Under] Female 50 Free
    • 1 - Georgia Dussich [42.91] (Birmingham)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Back
    • 1 - Holt Y Bashinsky [22.06] (Birmingham)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Breast
    • 1 - Holt Y Bashinsky [24.40] (Birmingham)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Butterfly
    • 1 - Holt Y Bashinsky [20.09] (Birmingham)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Free
    • 1 - Holt Y Bashinsky [17.68] (Birmingham)
      [9-10] Female 100 IM
    • 1 - Michela N. Lew [1:41.69] (Huntsville)
      [9-10] Female 50 Back
    • 1 - Lydia Dehart [41.66] (Marvel)
    • 2 - Michela N. Lew [44.91] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Colleen Finn [57.91] (Helena)
      [9-10] Female 50 Breast
    • 1 - Michela N. Lew [55.50] (Huntsville)
      [9-10] Female 50 Fly
    • 1 - Lydia Dehart [40.69] (Marvel)
    • 2 - Colleen Finn [54.78] (Helena)
      [9-10] Female 50 Free
    • 1 - Lydia Dehart [36.41] (Marvel)
    • 2 - Michela N. Lew [39.25] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Caitlin Williams [50.94] (Tallassee)
      [9-10] Male 100 IM
    • 1 - William M. Gibson [1:26.32] (Bakerhill)
      [9-10] Male 50 Back
    • 1 - William M. Gibson [37.66] (Bakerhill)
      [9-10] Male 50 Breast
    • 1 - William M. Gibson [48.84] (Bakerhill)
      [9-10] Male 50 Fly
    • 1 - William M. Gibson [41.44] (Bakerhill)

    Taekwondo - 17 & Under Results

      [10-11] Female Red/Brown Traditional Form
    • 1 - Elizabeth Scruggs (Huntsville)
      [10-11] Male Black Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Aman Smith (Huntsville)
      [10-11] Male Black Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Aman Smith (Huntsville)
      [10-11] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Nigel Williams (Huntsville)
      [10-11] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Raquon Carter (Huntsville)
      [10-11] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Raquon Carter (Huntsville)
      [10-11] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Henry Russaw (Huntsville)
      [10-11] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Henry Russaw (Huntsville)
      [12-13] Female White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Jessica Hines (Hazel Green)
      [12-13] Female White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Jessica Hines (Hazel Green)
      [12-13] Male Black Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Cleo C Cromwell (Huntsville)
      [12-13] Male Black Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Cleo C Cromwell (Huntsville)
      [12-13] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Colton Kitts (Bertha)
      [12-13] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Colton Kitts (Bertha)
      [14-15] Female Black Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Kadeja Jasper (Huntsville)
      [14-15] Female Black Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Kadeja Jasper (Huntsville)
      [14-15] Male Black Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Jay Gosselin (Dothan)
      [14-15] Male Black Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Jay Gosselin (Dothan)
      [14-15] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Zachary Kuyl (Clayhatchee)
      [14-15] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Elijah Desouza (Huntsville)
    • 1 - Zachary Kuyl (Clayhatchee)
      [16-17] Male Black Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Jason A. Toney (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Anderson Gosselin (Dothan)
      [16-17] Male Black Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Jason A. Toney (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Anderson Gosselin (Dothan)
      [6-7] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Christian Readus (Harvest)
      [6-7] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Christian Readus (Harvest)
      [6-7] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Davey Hines (Hazel Green)
      [8-9] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Miguel Williams (Huntsville)
      [8-9] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Miguel Williams (Huntsville)
      [8-9] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Nkengbeza Nyochembeng (Huntsville)
      [8-9] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Nkengbeza Nyochembeng (Huntsville)

    Taekwondo - Adult Results

      [18-32]-Black-Male Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Jonathan Burroughs (Huntsville)

    Track & Field-Adult [19-24] Results

      100m Dash [19-24]
    • 1 - Chris Spear [11.61] (Hoover)
      100m Hurdles (Female Only) [19-24]
    • 1 - Madjevi Kpomblekou-A [16.96] (Auburn)
      110m Hurdles (Male Only) [19-24]
    • 1 - Richard Bridges [15.54] (Notasulga)
    • 2 - David Warren [19.84] (Bessemer)
      200m Dash [19-24]
    • 1 - Curtis King [21.31] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Greg Franklin [22.34] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Nicholas Martin [23.28] (Montgomery)
      400m Dash [19-24]
    • 1 - Greg Franklin [50.18] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Javarious Hughley [51.78] (Opelika)
    • 3 - Victor Williams [51.87] (Birmingham)
      400m Hurdles [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Tim D Moore [59.76] (Montgomery)
      High Jump [19-24]
    • 1 - Jamaal M. McClinton [1.40m] (Auburn)
      Javelin [19-24]
    • 1 - Brad Passen [45.72] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [19-24]
    • 1 - Daryl Feagins [5.64m] (Smiths)
    • 1 - Madjevi Kpomblekou-A [4.57m] (Auburn)
    • 2 - Joseph P. Callaway [5.49m] (Leeds)
      Triple Jump [19-24]
    • 1 - Madjevi Kpomblekou-A [9.48m] (Auburn)

    Track & Field-Adult [25 & Over] Results

      100m Dash [25-29]
    • 1 - Kurt Thomas [11.93] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [30-34]
    • 1 - Gary Mitchell [13.25] (Birmingham)
    • 1 - Kelly Rainer [14.52] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Benson S Miller [13.90] (Southside)
      100m Dash [35-39]
    • 1 - Tom Ervin [13.39] (Montgomery)
      100m Dash [40-44]
    • 1 - Delores B Smith [16.83] (Bessemer)
      100m Dash [45-49]
    • 1 - Clay Parrish [12.53] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Benjamin A Seymour (Montgomery)
      100m Dash [50-54]
    • 1 - Johnetta Parks (Montgomery)
      100m Dash [55-59]
    • 1 - Charles Englebert [15.15] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Jerry W. Mims [16.53] (North Port)
    • 3 - Walter Berger [19.33] (Warrior)
      100m Dash [60-64]
    • 1 - Charles Amos Thompson [17.00] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [65-69]
    • 1 - Thomas M. Gill [15.32] (Madison)
    • 2 - Golden W. Bertram [14.49] (Madison)
    • 3 - David J Fugazzotto (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [70+]
    • 1 - Jack C. Ganus [20.51] (Lake View)
      100m Hurdles (Female Only) [30-34]
    • 1 - Kelly Rainer [16.35] (Montgomery)
      1500m Race Walk [55-59]
    • 1 - Walter Berger [11:46.73] (Warrior)
      1500m Race Walk [60-64]
    • 1 - Joe M Lary [10:34.83] (Tuscaloosa)
      1500m Race Walk [65-69]
    • 1 - John P McMenamin [9:51.23] (Mobile)
    • 2 - David J Fugazzotto [10:35.81] (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [30-34]
    • 1 - Dejuan-Angel De Santos [5:11.06] (Mobile)
      1500m Run [40-44]
    • 1 - Drew Bell [5:15.64] (Anniston)
    • 2 - Shih-Min Hsu [5:32.20] (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [50-54]
    • 1 - Alan Ash [6:30.63] (Atmore)
    • 2 - Thomas Krebes [7:07.21] (Hoover)
      1500m Run [60-64]
    • 1 - Charles Amos Thompson [6:58.60] (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [70+]
    • 1 - Jack C. Ganus [7:19.60] (Lake View)
      200m Dash [25-29]
    • 1 - Kurt Thomas [24.84] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [45-49]
    • 1 - Benjamin A Seymour [29.51] (Montgomery)
      200m Dash [50-54]
    • 1 - James E Davis [28.27] (Huntsville)
      200m Dash [60-64]
    • 1 - Charles Amos Thompson [35.78] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [65-69]
    • 1 - Golden W. Bertram [29.45] (Madison)
      200m Dash [70+]
    • 1 - Jack C. Ganus [44.14] (Lake View)
      3000m Race Walk [60-64]
    • 1 - Joe M Lary [21:48.33] (Tuscaloosa)
      3000m Race Walk [65-69]
    • 1 - John P McMenamin [20:06.50] (Mobile)
      400m Dash [30-34]
    • 1 - Gary Mitchell [1:04.07] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [40-44]
    • 1 - Drew Bell [1:03.65] (Anniston)
    • 2 - Shih-Min Hsu [1:06.85] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [45-49]
    • 1 - Benjamin A Seymour [1:07.61] (Montgomery)
      400m Dash [50-54]
    • 1 - James E Davis [1:05.08] (Huntsville)
      400m Dash [55-59]
    • 1 - Jerry W. Mims [1:31.74] (North Port)
      400m Dash [60-64]
    • 1 - Charles Amos Thompson [1:30.01] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [70+]
    • 1 - Jack C. Ganus [1:36.27] (Lake View)
      400m Hurdles [30-34] Male
    • 1 - Dejuan-Angel De Santos [59.28] (Mobile)
      5000m Run [30-34]
    • 1 - Dejuan-Angel De Santos [19:37.40] (Mobile)
      5000m Run [40-44]
    • 1 - Drew Bell [20:03.57] (Anniston)
      5000m Run [50-54]
    • 1 - Alan Ash [24:21.35] (Atmore)
      5000m Run [60-64]
    • 1 - Charles Amos Thompson [25:29.75] (Birmingham)
      5000m Run [70+]
    • 1 - Jack C. Ganus [28:17.46] (Lake View)
      800m Dash [30-34]
    • 1 - Dejuan-Angel De Santos [2:22.28] (Mobile)
      800m Dash [40-44]
    • 1 - Drew Bell [2:30.82] (Anniston)
    • 2 - Shih-Min Hsu [2:44.84] (Birmingham)
      800m Dash [60-64]
    • 1 - Charles Amos Thompson [3:35.10] (Birmingham)
      800m Dash [65-69]
    • 1 - Roger Chassay [3:26.54] (Huntsville)
      800m Dash [70+]
    • 1 - Jack C. Ganus [3:47.97] (Lake View)
      Discus [30-34]
    • 1 - Courtney Jackson [24.14m] (Skyland)
      Discus [40-44]
    • 1 - Scott Holdbrooks [24.90m] (Attalla)
      Discus [45-49]
    • 1 - Bradley Hill [34.69m] (Huntsville)
      Discus [50-54]
    • 1 - Harry E. Love [36.28m] (New Market)
    • 1 - Johnetta Parks [16.13m] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Kathy Yawn [15.03m] (Gurley)
      Discus [60-64]
    • 1 - Joe M Lary [32.54m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Discus [65-69]
    • 1 - Ted Sekeres [34.11m] (Eastside)
    • 2 - Fred Dixon [26.79m] (Cypress)
      Discus [70+]
    • 1 - Gordon E. Seifert [23.81m] (Homewood)
      High Jump [45-49]
    • 1 - Gary Murton (Birmingham)
      High Jump [60-64]
    • 1 - Joe M Lary [1.10m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Michael Madden (Birmingham)
      High Jump [65-69]
    • 1 - Thomas M. Gill [1.05m] (Madison)
    • 2 - Fred Dixon (Cypress)
      High Jump [70+]
    • 1 - Gordon E. Seifert (Homewood)
      Javelin [25-29]
    • 1 - Kurt Thomas [43.28m] (Birmingham)
      Javelin [40-44]
    • 1 - Scott Holdbrooks [32.13m] (Attalla)
      Javelin [45-49]
    • 1 - Bradley Hill [32.13] (Huntsville)
      Javelin [60-64]
    • 1 - Joe M Lary [30.58m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Javelin [65-69]
    • 1 - Ted Sekeres [27.58m] (Eastside)
    • 2 - Fred Dixon [20.88m] (Cypress)
    • 3 - Roger Chassay [19.51m] (Huntsville)
      Javelin [70+]
    • 1 - Gordon E. Seifert [24.38m] (Homewood)
      Long Jump [30-34]
    • 1 - Gary Mitchell [4.71m] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [35-39]
    • 1 - Tom Ervin [5.32m] (Montgomery)
      Long Jump [40-44]
    • 1 - Marsha Holmes [2.94] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [45-49]
    • 1 - Benjamin A Seymour [3.89m] (Montgomery)
      Long Jump [50-54]
    • 1 - Johnetta Parks [3.00m] (Montgomery)
      Long Jump [55-59]
    • 1 - Walter Berger [2.65m] (Warrior)
      Long Jump [60-64]
    • 1 - Joe M Lary [3.09m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Long Jump [65-69]
    • 1 - Thomas M. Gill [4.06m] (Madison)
      Pole Vault [35-39]
    • 1 - Edward Watson [4.57m] (Belleville (TDY))
      Pole Vault [55-59]
    • 1 - Lyndell D. Farmer [3.35m] (Mobile)
      Pole Vault [65-69]
    • 1 - Roger Chassay [2.14m] (Huntsville)
      Pole Vault [70+]
    • 1 - Gordon E. Seifert [2.14] (Homewood)
      Shot Put [35-39]
    • 1 - Marrakesha Stephenson [6.15m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [40-44]
    • 1 - Bradley Hill [9.53m] (Huntsville)
    • 1 - Marsha Holmes [6.14m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Scott Holdbrooks [9.24m] (Attalla)
      Shot Put [50-54]
    • 1 - Harry E. Love [12.31m] (New Market)
    • 1 - Johnetta Parks [8.58m] (Montgomery)
      Shot Put [55-59]
    • 1 - Mike Thomason [12.00m] (Ardmore)
      Shot Put [60-64]
    • 1 - Joe M Lary [9.93m] (Tuscaloosa)
      Shot Put [65-69]
    • 1 - Ted Sekeres [10.38m] (Eastside)
    • 2 - Fred Dixon [8.62m] (Cypress)
      Shot Put [70+]
    • 1 - Gordon E. Seifert [8.61m] (Homewood)
      Triple Jump [30-34]
    • 1 - Courtney Jackson [8.61m] (Skyland)
      Triple Jump [55-59]
    • 1 - Walter Berger [6.85] (Warrior)
      Triple Jump [60-64]
    • 1 - Joe M Lary [6.61m] (Tuscaloosa)
    • 2 - Michael Madden [6.58m] (Birmingham)

    Track & Field-Sub-Bantam, Bantum & Midget Results

      100m Dash [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Egypt Pettway [15.49] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Catherine Thomas [16.16] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kayla Pruitt [16.32] (Double Springs)
      100m Dash [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Kyle Harrell [13.95] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Marion Humphrey [14.34] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kourtney Moore [15.21] (Helena)
      100m Dash [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Erykah Hall [15.01] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Velencia S. Johnson [15.06] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Britney Brown [15.12] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Ronnie Clark [13.44] (Calera)
    • 2 - Tommy Ervin [14.52] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Ethan Stair [14.87] (Meridianville)
      100m Dash [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Derria Miller [17.62] (Fosters)
    • 2 - Kyla A. Thornton [18.27] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Ashley Taylor [18.66] (Montgomery)
      100m Dash [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Mason Foster [16.33] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Terrance Kendall [16.97] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Bruce Pettway [17.12] (Birmingham)
      1500m Race Walk [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Latsatsi T. Fields [10:49.00] (Skyland)
      1500m Race Walk [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Stephanie Webster [10:43.12] (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Alexandra Kozlowski [6:28.14] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Michela N Lew [6:55.91] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Latsatsi T. Fields [7:28.15] (Skyland)
      1500m Run [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Thomas Aust [5:40.76] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Timothy Patterson [5:53.67] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Matthias Smith [6:37.21] (Maxwell Air Force Base)
      1500m Run [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Karisa Nelson [5:49.12] (Brewton)
    • 2 - Katie Nelson [6:11.44] (Brewton)
    • 3 - Katherine Nayman [6:34.65] (Meridianville)
      1500m Run [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Antonio Williams [5:32.59] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Dalton Barkley [5:51.61] (Hazel Green)
    • 3 - Cameron Hall [6:36.21] (Maylene)
      1500m Run [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Ridge Harrison [7:14.22] (Town Creek)
      200m Dash [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Brittley Humphrey [30.43] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ariel Hawkins [32.77] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Egypt Pettway [33.54] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Kyle Harrell [28.79] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kourtney Moore [32.22] (Helena)
    • 3 - Justin Jones [33.73] (Montgomery)
      200m Dash [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Brittany Stallworth [30.86] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Britney Brown [31.45] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Aaliyah Lacy [32.34] (Meridianville)
      200m Dash [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Ronnie Clark [27.33] (Calera)
    • 2 - Ian J. Maddox [27.64] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - DeRico S. Tilley [28.43] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Derria Miller [38.12] (Fosters)
    • 2 - Jala J. Collier [39.11] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Ariana Young [41.06] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Mason Foster [34.51] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Terrance Kendall [37.45] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Troy Vance [38.48] (Birmingham)
      3000m Run [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Antonio Williams [12:01.08] (Montgomery)
      400m Dash [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Ariel Hawkins [1:12.92] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Markeysia Evans [1:14.20] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Brittley Humphrey [1:14.75] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Marion Humphrey [1:06.50] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Timothy Patterson [1:10.74] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Justin Jones [1:20.03] (Montgomery)
      400m Dash [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Unique McGuire [1:11.81] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Naanlop Kromtit [1:12.28] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Aaliyah Lacy [1:15.61] (Meridianville)
      400m Dash [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Ronnie Clark [1:03.19] (Calera)
    • 2 - Logan Sadler [1:07.90] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Ethan Stair [1:08.35] (Meridianville)
      400m Dash [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Alexia Bennett [1:26.23] (Fairfield)
    • 2 - Jala J. Collier [1:33.37] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Ashley Taylor [1:33.92] (Montgomery)
      400m Dash [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Christopher Richards [1:18.10] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Mason Foster [1:22.28] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Nathan Jones [1:24.63] (Birmingham)
      800m Dash [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Markeysia Evans [3:20.77] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Madelyn Foster [3:28.38] (Hoover)
    • 3 - August Stancil [3:29.73] (Cullman)
      800m Dash [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Timothy Patterson [2:44.28] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Thomas Aust [2:46.58] (Birmingham)
      800m Dash [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Sydney Byrd [2:43.55] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Karisa Nelson [2:46.28] (Brewton)
    • 3 - Stephanie Webster [2:58.00] (Birmingham)
      800m Dash [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Kyla A. Thornton [4:33.65] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Destini Davis [4:39.80] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Alexia Bennett [5:14.68] (Fairfield)
      800m Dash [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Terrance A. Anderson [3:37.15] (Birmingham)
      80m Hurdles [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Unique McGuire [17.13] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Breanna Stubbs [17.31] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Autavia Fluker [18.11] (Bessemer)
      80m Hurdles [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Emery Hines [18.87] (Birmingham)
      Discus [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Eva Thomas [10.37m] (Birmingham)
      Discus [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Curtis E. Williams [17.52m] (Montgomery)
      High Jump [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Madelyn Foster [1.05m] (Hoover)
    • 2 - Kayla Pruitt [J1.05m] (Double Springs)
    • 3 - Alexandra Kozlowski [.95m] (Hoover)
      High Jump [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Jase Bell [.85m] (Anniston)
      High Jump [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Eva Thomas [1.15m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Meredith N. Daniel [J1.15m] (Double Springs)
    • 3 - Ashley Barton [1.05m] (Double Springs)
      High Jump [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Theo Avery [1.37m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Cody Jones [1.00m] (Montgomery)
      Long Jump [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Brittley Humphrey [4.02m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Madelyn Foster [3.31m] (Hoover)
    • 3 - Egypt Pettway [3.14m] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Marion Humphrey [3.84m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kyle Harrell [3.64m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Thomas Aust [3.56m] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Brittany Stallworth [3.98m] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Meredith N. Daniel [3.76m] (Double Springs)
    • 3 - Britney Brown [3.60m] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Ian J. Maddox [4.71m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Logan Sadler [4.00m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - DeRico S. Tilley [3.96m] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Jala J. Collier [2.13m] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Kerri Stephenson [1.97m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Makiyah Holt [1.89m] (Bessemer)
      Long Jump [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Christopher Richards [3.69m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Bruce Pettway [2.87m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - August Stancil [4.49m] (Cullman)
    • 2 - Jessica Beckenstein [3.30m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Brandon Jenkins [5.91m] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Stinson Harrison [5.75m] (Town Creek)
    • 3 - Jase Bell [5.27m] (Anniston)
      Shot Put [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Curtis E. Williams [9.33m] (Montgomery)
      Shot Put [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Sydni Stephenson [3.76] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kerri Stephenson [2.98] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Nathan Jones [4.73m] (Birmingham)
      Turbo Javelin [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Kayla Pruitt [22.11m] (Double Springs)
    • 2 - August Stancil [16.70m] (Cullman)
    • 3 - Jessica Beckenstein [10.91m] (Birmingham)
      Turbo Javelin [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Stinson Harrison [19.17m] (Town Creek)
    • 2 - Brandon Jenkins [17.30m] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Brock Isom [14.44m] (Birmingham)
      Turbo Javelin [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Kennedy Conner [15.36m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Moriah J. Craig [10.71m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Amaris Smith [8.86m] (Maxwell Air Force Base)
      Turbo Javelin [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Curtis E. Williams [28.52m] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Jason Hsu [18.92m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Sam Beckenstein [17.06m] (Birmingham)
      Turbo Javelin [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Ariana Young [9.80m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Alexia Bennett [9.69m] (Fairfield)
    • 3 - Sydni Stephenson [8.90m] (Birmingham)
      Turbo Javelin [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Kevin D Lew [12.95m] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Dontavious Jenkins [8.19m] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Jonathan Williams [6.98m] (Birmingham)

    Track & Field-Youth, Intermediate & Young Results

      100m Dash [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Megan Dancy [13.37] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Anquinese Billingsley [13.39] (Fosters)
    • 3 - Melanie Harris [13.56] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Keenan Brock [11.00] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Maudrecus Humphrey [11.16] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Favion Morse [11.16] (Sawyerville)
      100m Dash [Young] Female
    • 1 - Erika Saxton [12.55] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Beonka Wilson [12.95] (Fairfield)
    • 3 - Kamiriel Wall [13.03] (Anniston)
      100m Dash [Young] Male
    • 1 - Victor Williams [11.26m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Angelo Rogers [11.39m] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Jamarkus Coleman [11.44m] (Eastside)
      100m Dash [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Joy A. Maneice-Marbury [12.84] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Breona Humphrey [13.10] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Briyonna Scroggins [13.28] (Irondale)
      100m Dash [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Bradley Bostick [11.77] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Nick Beavers [12.09] (Invalid Zipcode)
    • 3 - Authur Fluker [12.99] (Bessemer)
      100m Hurdles [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Coreisa Lee [20.67] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Sakia J. King [22.92] (Bessemer)
      100m Hurdles [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Nick Beavers [14.03] (Invalid Zipcode)
    • 2 - David Kinstley [18.55] (Birmingham)
      110m Hurdles [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Iram Lewis [17.58] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kalan Reed [21.13] (Alabaster)
      110m Hurdles [Young] Male
    • 1 - Deont'e Swinton [15.21] (Smiths)
    • 2 - Thomas Marberry [18.95] (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Nigel Mosley [4:37.83] (Lincoln)
    • 2 - Bradford Lepik [4:37.98] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Brandon Nelson [5:05.74] (Brewton)
      1500m Run [Young] Female
    • 1 - Chalyce Stancil [5:20.22] (Cullman)
      1500m Run [Young] Male
    • 1 - Alan Ash [4:28.22] (Atmore)
    • 2 - Geoffrey Youngblood [4:28.46] (Brewton)
    • 3 - Matt Ash [5:12.61] (Atmore)
      1500m Run [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Amber Nelson [5:53.30] (Brewton)
    • 2 - Cori Green [6:11.92] (Anniston)
    • 3 - Danielle Neal [6:58.04] (Maxwell Air Force Base)
      1500m Run [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Andrew Harris [4:36.16] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jesse Maye [5:07.59] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Wesley M. Pitts [5:08.18] (Montgomery)
      200m Dash [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Sydnee Marsh [26.71] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Anquinese Billingsley [26.98] (Fosters)
    • 3 - Melanie Harris [27.64] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Keenan Brock [22.73] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Maudrecus Humphrey [22.85] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Favion Morse [22.97] (Sawyerville)
      200m Dash [Young] Female
    • 1 - Lakeshia Williams [25.24] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kamiriel Wall [26.79] (Anniston)
    • 3 - Beonka Wilson [27.65] (Fairfield)
      200m Dash [Young] Male
    • 1 - Ardell Wheeler [23.61] (Avondale)
    • 2 - Jamarkus Coleman [23.64] (Eastside)
    • 3 - Spencer Ferguson [24.00] (Smiths Station)
      200m Dash [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Joy A. Maneice-Marbury [25.78] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Briyonna Scroggins [27.50] (Irondale)
    • 3 - Cymantha Hansen [28.42] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Bradley Bostick [24.86] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - David Kinstley [26.52] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Andrew Arnold [28.27] (Hoover)
      200m Hurdles [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Teanna A. Smith [34.62] (Fairfield)
      200m Hurdles [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Nick Beavers [26.18] (Invalid Zipcode)
      3000m Run [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Brandon Nelson [10:49.23] (Brewton)
      3000m Run [Young] Female
    • 1 - Chalyce Stancil [11:44.44] (Cullman)
      3000m Run [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Amber Nelson [12:57.08] (Brewton)
    • 2 - Cori Green [13:06.52] (Anniston)
      3000m Run [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Reid Harrison [13:16.57] (Town Creek)
      400m Dash [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Favion Morse [53.01] (Sawyerville)
    • 2 - Ricky Toles [55.34] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Sean Mardis [55.84] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [Young] Female
    • 1 - Keyara Carroll [1:01.26] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kamiriel Wall [1:01.39] (Anniston)
    • 3 - Victoria Baldwin [1:02.01] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [Young] Male
    • 1 - Ardell Wheeler [51.87] (Avondale)
    • 2 - Spencer Ferguson [52.28] (Smiths Station)
    • 3 - Curtis Hoyne [52.82] (Phenix City)
      400m Dash [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Briyonna Scroggins [1:02.29] (Irondale)
    • 2 - Kendall Reed [1:04.06] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Teanna A. Smith [1:08.48] (Fairfield)
      400m Dash [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Bradley Bostick [58.46] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Khalid Morrell [1:02.24] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Brien Welch [1:03.10] (Birmingham)
      400m Hurdles [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Marrissa McSwain [1:23.83] (Birmingham)
      400m Hurdles [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Cory Hampton [1:06.93] (Cullman)
    • 2 - Iram Lewis [1:11.72] (Birmingham)
      400m Hurdles [Young] Female
    • 1 - Victoria Baldwin [1:22.53] (Birmingham)
      5000m Run [Young] Male
    • 1 - Alan Ash [16:57.97] (Atmore)
    • 2 - William Gurley [17:23.87] (Birmingham)
      800m Dash [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Bradford Lepik [2:16.59] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Nigel Mosley [2:17.58] (Lincoln)
    • 3 - Eric B. Carwell [2:58.94] (Birmingham)
      800m Dash [Young] Female
    • 1 - Chalyce Stancil [2:30.63] (Cullman)
    • 2 - Keyara Carroll [2:40.25] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kara A Woods [2:49.17] (Montgomery)
      800m Dash [Young] Male
    • 1 - Spencer Ferguson [2:01.22] (Smiths Station)
    • 2 - Matt Cooper [2:04.29] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Curtis Hoyne [2:10.25] (Phenix City)
      800m Dash [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Kendall Reed [2:38.95] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Presley Arians [2:41.93] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Teanna A. Smith [2:48.28] (Fairfield)
      800m Dash [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Andrew Harris [2:09.67] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Wesley M. Pitts [2:26.60] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Jesse Maye [2:29.99] (Montgomery)
      Discus [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Arthur Alexis [32.52] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Terynce Glaze [30.15] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Brian Hill [29.24] (Huntsville)
      Discus [Young] Male
    • 1 - Taylor Fitzgerald [19.01m] (Birmingham)
      Discus [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Robin L. Yawn [22.69m] (Gurley)
    • 2 - Ashlee Caldwell [22.15m] (Cullman)
      Discus [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Grant Hill [36.67m] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Trent Isom [11.96m] (Birmingham)
      High Jump [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Melanie Harris [1.45] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Amelie Thomas [J1.45] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Joann Hsu [1.40] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Courtlyn Robinson [1.40] (Birmingham)
      High Jump [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Landen A. Carr [1.73m] (Birmingham)
      High Jump [Young] Female
    • 1 - Emily King [1.45m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Michelle Mayer [1.40m] (Pelham)
      High Jump [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Sean Eaton [1.53m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Christian Hines [1.25m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Josiah Smith [1.25m] (Maxwell Air Force Base)
      Javelin [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Magen Schrimsher [29.98m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Patrice M. Crawford [16.28m] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Kayla A Woods [14.55m] (Montgomery)
      Javelin [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Cory Hampton [33.83m] (Cullman)
    • 2 - Brian Hill [26.27m] (Huntsville)
      Javelin [Young] Female
    • 1 - Lakin Spear [33.14m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Chalyce Stancil [22.02m] (Cullman)
      Javelin [Young] Male
    • 1 - Steven Patterson [42.52m] (Vestavia Hills)
    • 2 - Derrick Stancil [37.08m] (Baileyton)
      Javelin [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Robin L. Yawn [27.44m] (Gurley)
    • 2 - Teanna A. Smith [18.81m] (Fairfield)
    • 3 - Ashlee Caldwell [13.96m] (Cullman)
      Javelin [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Adam Sparks [59.73] (Skyland)
    • 2 - Grant Hill [29.88] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Christian Hines [19.35] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Megan Dancy [4.86m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Joann Hsu [4.37m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Hellen Kamau [3.97m] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Orlando Ezell [6.80m] (Opelika)
    • 2 - Aaron Ernest [6.47m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Arthur Alexis [5.44m] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [Young] Female
    • 1 - Beonka Wilson [4.75m] (Fairfield)
    • 2 - Michelle Mayer [4.50m] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Emily King [4.00m] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [Young] Male
    • 1 - Quinton Edwards [6.57m] (Greensboro)
    • 2 - Davinelle Fields [6.40m] (Sawyerville)
    • 3 - Marquel Pressley [5.81m] (Opelika)
      Long Jump [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Andrew Harris [5.33m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Reid Harrison [4.52m] (Town Creek)
    • 3 - Brien Welch [4.08m] (Birmingham)
      Pole Vault [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Krys Kittredge [2.89m] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Amelie Thomas [2.59m] (Birmingham)
      Pole Vault [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Thomas H. Ballard [3.65m] (Birmingham)
      Pole Vault [Young] Male
    • 1 - Gonzalo Lopez-Davila [3.96m] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Stephen Dawson [3.81m]
    • 3 - Idral Bowen [3.35m] (Cedar Bluff)
      Shot Put [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Teryn Glaze [8.82m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Patrice M. Crawford [8.42m] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Devie Compton [8.28m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Terynce Glaze [10.52m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Brian Hill [10.22m] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Charles W Moore [3.79m] (Jacksonville)
      Shot Put [Young] Male
    • 1 - Taylor Fitzgerald [8.75m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Ashlee Caldwell [7.88m] (Cullman)
    • 2 - Victoria Johnson [7.42m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Tameesha Brock [6.65m] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Grant Hill [11.09m] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Sean Eaton [8.91m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Trent Isom [8.14m] (Birmingham)
      Triple Jump [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Courtlyn Robinson [9.74m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Melanie Harris [9.60m] (Birmingham)
      Triple Jump [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Arthur Alexis [11.39m] (Birmingham)
      Triple Jump [Young] Female
    • 1 - Erika Saxton [9.33m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Emily King [8.78m] (Birmingham)
      Triple Jump [Young] Male
    • 1 - Davinelle Fields [12.80m] (Sawyerville)
    • 1 - Quinton Edwards [12.80m] (Greensboro)
    • 3 - Thomas Marberry [11.69m] (Birmingham)
      Triple Jump [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Grace Willcoxon [8.78m] (Montgomery)
      Triple Jump [Youth] Male
    • 1 - James D Powell [9.55m] (Spanish Fort)
    • 2 - Lakeivon Carlisle [9.18m] (Skyland)
    • 3 - Christian Hines [8.30m] (Birmingham)

    Triathlon-Adult Race Results

      [13-15] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Abigail Brunner [0:38:37.00] (Birmingham)
      [13-15] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Christopher Brahm [1:06:40] (Huntsville)
      [16-19] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Chloe W Drummond [1:41:50.00] (Birmingham)
      [16-19] Individual-Male
    • 1 - J. Bruhn [1:14:09.00] (Birmingham)
      [20-24] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Sara Phelps [1:26:42.00] (Birmingham)
      [20-24] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Matt Kerry [1:17:28.00] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Wesley Ormond [1:20:47.00] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Jake Nolen [1:22:42.00] (Birmingham)
      [25-29] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Kelley Belmont [1:35:58.00] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Angela Rausch [1:49:05.00] (Columbiana)
      [25-29] Individual-Male
    • 1 - David Gottlieb [1:08:50.00] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Cheldon Deason [1:25:43.00] (Goodwater)
    • 3 - Julian Villar [1:28:01.00] (Atlanta)
      [30-34] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Carrie Campbell [1:27:47.00] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Cassie Moss [1:44:46.00] (Birmingham)
      [30-34] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Ashley Folkes [1:09:26.00] (Smyrna)
    • 2 - Diamond Vrocher [1:15:46.00] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Michael Evers [1:16:32.00] (Birmingham)
      [35-39] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Tim Doescher [1:06:37.00] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Jon Houser [1:17:06.00] (Big Cove)
    • 3 - Steve Knuble [1:34:45.00] (Huntsville)
      [40-44] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Kevin Teel [1:15:09.00]
    • 2 - Bill Gannaway [1:15:14.00] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Robert Jackson [1:22:08.00] (Anniston)
      [45-49] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Ann F Drummond [1:48:46.00] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Carollynne Blakney [1:50:05.00] (Bynum)
    • 3 - Anne C Smith [1:55:19.00] (Daphne)
      [45-49] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Tom Selden [1:07:16.00] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - William M Hearn [1:28:38:00] (Anniston)
      [50-54] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Bill Dennis [1:25:35.00] (Daphne)
      [55-59] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Rick Greif [1:16:35.00] (Madison)
      [60-64] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Hank Williford [1:37:37.00] (Montgomery)
      [ALL] Overall Female
    • 1 - Blair Folkes [1:16:35.00] (Smyrna)
    • 2 - Therese M. Bynum [1:20:01.00] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Linda K Hearn [1:21:17.00] (Anniston)
      [ALL] Overall Male
    • 1 - Felipe Bastos [0:59:03.00] (Maylene)
    • 2 - William Ansick [1:05:31.00] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Aaron Ainsworth (Fultondale)

    Triathlon-Relay [13 & Over] Results

      Mixed Relay All Ages
    • 1 - Team Magic (Birmingham)

    Triathlon-Youth Race Results

      [10-12] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Lauren Watts [0:29:29.00] (Norcross)
    • 2 - Madison A. Meredith [0:35:40.00] (Birmingham)
      [11-12] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Owen Walker [0:32:58.00] (Avondale)
    • 2 - Alex Hawkin [0:36:55.00]
    • 3 - Will Christian [0:39:13.00] (Birmingham)
      [13-15] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Tyler Conn [0:29:22.00] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Alex Hilley [0:53:01.00] (Birmingham)
      [7-8] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Maddie Hoaglund [0:50:14.00] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Lauren Hoaglund [0:50:28.00] (Hoover)
      [7-8] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Tristan Conn [0:32:31.00] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Stone Evers [0:38:25.00] (Birmingham)
      [7-9] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Savannah R. Meredith [0:40:48.00] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Caroline Monaghan [0:49:44.00]
      [9-10] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Joshua Myers [0:41:56.00] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Sloan Gartman [0:46:31.00] (Pelham)

    Volleyball-Indoor Youth Results

      [16 & Under]
    • 1 - RCVC Ted(Coach Ted Compoc) (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Bama Rocks(Coach Roscoe Kahumoku) (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Selma Stars(Coach Randy Pugh) (Selma)
      [18 & Under]
    • 1 - Pelham Panthers Varsity(Tien M Le) (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Addison Bulldogs-V(Pamela Wilkins) (Addison)
    • 3 - Falcons(Maureen Mckannan) (Huntsville)

    Wrestling - 18 & Under Results

      Wrestling - Bantam [45]
    • 1 - Daniel Gaddy (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Pitts (Anniston)
      Wrestling - Bantam [50]
    • 1 - Bruin O Hathcock (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Cooper Douthit (Birmingham)
      Wrestling - Cadet [112]
    • 1 - Blake Stone (Cordova)
      Wrestling - Cadet [119]
    • 1 - Ben Smith (New Market)
    • 2 - Aaron Edwards (Quinton)
    • 3 - Matthew S Thomas (Birmingham)
      Wrestling - Cadet [125]
    • 1 - Eric Lee (Anniston)
    • 2 - Connor Hayman (Gardendale)
    • 3 - Corey Cotter (Wetumpka)
      Wrestling - Cadet [130]
    • 1 - Asa Keating (Montgomery)
      Wrestling - Cadet [135]
    • 1 - Zachary Smith (Pell City)
    • 2 - Reid Bishop (Birmingham)
      Wrestling - Cadet [140]
    • 1 - Patrick R. McDaniel (Big Cove)
      Wrestling - Cadet [145]
    • 1 - Chris Adams (East Tallassee)
      Wrestling - Cadet [152]
    • 1 - Matthew Simmons (Montgomery)
      Wrestling - Cadet [160]
    • 1 - Heath Beasley (Tallassee)
      Wrestling - Cadet [171]
    • 1 - Lucas Self (Tallassee)
      Wrestling - Cadet [215]
    • 1 - Wes Sartain (Fort Payne)
      Wrestling - Junior [119]
    • 1 - Brian Collum (Piedmont)
    • 2 - Logan Philips (Tallassee)
      Wrestling - Junior [125]
    • 1 - Cody Bedwell (Borden Springs)
    • 2 - Cameron R. McDaniel (Big Cove)
      Wrestling - Junior [130]
    • 1 - Chris Pilot (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Caleb Sudduth (Harvest)
      Wrestling - Junior [140]
    • 1 - Taylor Anchors (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Taylor Johnson (Brookwood)
    • 3 - Kedrick Davis (Tallassee)
      Wrestling - Junior [145]
    • 1 - Andrew Fike (Jasper)
    • 2 - Will Webb (Owens Cross Rds.)
    • 3 - Wilson Yeilding (Birmingham)
      Wrestling - Junior [152]
    • 1 - Jordan Tyree (Borden Springs)
    • 2 - Josh Smith (Pell City)
      Wrestling - Junior [160]
    • 1 - Justin Green (Piedmont)
    • 2 - Clay Dent (Piedmont)
      Wrestling - Junior [171]
    • 1 - Daniel W Green (Lake View)
      Wrestling - Junior [189]
    • 1 - Cedric Moore (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Justin Gibson (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Alexander Hopson (Pell City)
      Wrestling - Junior [215]
    • 1 - Zack Lambert (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Beau Hamlin (Borden Springs)
      Wrestling - Junior [285]
    • 1 - Harrison Maddox (Borden Springs)
    • 2 - Matthew Perrigan (Dora)
    • 3 - Chris Wilson (Montgomery)
      Wrestling - Junior [98]
    • 1 - Jesse Smith (Eden)
      Wrestling - Midget [103]
    • 1 - Hank Turner (Pinson)
      Wrestling - Midget [70]
    • 1 - Braxton Worthington (Morris)
      Wrestling - Midget [75]
    • 1 - Benjamin Whitehead (Birmingham)
      Wrestling - Midget [80]
    • 1 - Brady Beasley (Tallassee)
      Wrestling - Midget [87]
    • 1 - Pitts (Anniston)
      Wrestling - Midget [95]
    • 1 - Davis Perry (Pinson)
      Wrestling - Novice [100]
    • 1 - Hunter Lee (Anniston)
      Wrestling - Novice [120]
    • 1 - Nicholas Whitehead (Birmingham)
      Wrestling - Novice [75]
    • 1 - Elton Douthit (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Chance Beasley (Tallassee)
      Wrestling - Novice [80]
    • 1 - Griffin Ridgeway (Madison)
    • 2 - Reid Singles (Huntsville)
      Wrestling - Schoolboy [105]
    • 1 - Michael Kimbrel (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Blake Stone (Cordova)
      Wrestling - Schoolboy [84]
    • 1 - Jake Smith (Eden)
      Wrestling - Schoolboy [91]
    • 1 - Tyler Criss (Mount Olive)
      Wrestling - Schoolboy [98]
    • 1 - Zachery Freeze (Helena)
    • 2 - Alex Whitehead (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Braxton Bryant (Tallassee)

    Wrestling - 19 & Over Results

      Wrestling - Open [145.5]
    • 1 - Michael Swann (Mount Olive)
      Wrestling - Open [163]
    • 1 - Alec Williams (Coalburg)
    • 2 - Trippman Otis (Mount Olive)
    • 3 - Martin Blankenship (Jasper)
      Wrestling - Open [185]
    • 1 - Scott Miller (Daphne)
    • 2 - Michael Ellis (Gardendale)
    • 3 - Brett Barnhart (Branchville)
      Wrestling - Open [264.5]
    • 1 - Matthew Baker (Marion)
    • 2 - Don Singles (Huntsville)

    2007 Official Results

    Archery/Bowhunting 3D Adult & Senior Results

      Adult [49 & Under] Female Bow Hunter
    • 1 - kelli mask (Alexander City)
    • 2 - jacki west (West Blocton)
    • 3 - Michelle T Creel (Cullman)
      Adult [49 & Under] Male Bow Hunter
    • 1 - mike martin
    • 2 - chris bailey (Birmingham)
    • 3 - jess roberson (Trussville)
      Adult [49 & Under] Male Bow Novice - Men Only
    • 1 - micheal stewart (Cedar Bluff)
    • 2 - mark mears (Woodstock)
    • 3 - carlton daniel
      Adult [49 & Under] Male Limited
    • 1 - shane bates (Springville)
      Adult [49 & Under] Male Open
    • 1 - aaron miller (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Kevin S Creel (Cullman)
      Senior [50 & Over] - Male Bow Hunter
    • 1 - Steven W. Loggins (Morris)
      Senior [50 & Over] - Male Pro
    • 1 - james daniel
    • 2 - dwight hazel

    Archery/Bowhunting 3D Cub Results

      Cub [8 & Under] - Male Open
    • 1 - cody bailey (Birmingham)
    • 2 - caleb miller (Invalid Zipcode)
    • 2 - Christina bates (Springville)

    Archery/Bowhunting 3D Junior Results

      Juniors [15 & Under] - Male Open
    • 1 - Brad Bittle (Birmingham)

    Archery/Bowhunting 3D Youth Results

      Youth [12 & Under] - Male Open
    • 1 - will harrison
    • 2 - Jackson East (Dadeville)
    • 3 - dalton brody (Birmingham)

    Archery/Bowhunting NASP Elementary Results

      NASP Elementary [6th grade & under] Female
    • 1 - Sarina Waltman (Monroeville)
      NASP Elementary [6th grade & under] Male
    • 1 - Daniel Waltman (Monroeville)
    • 2 - Andrew B. Turberville (Frisco City)

    Archery/Bowhunting NASP High School Results

      NASP High School [9th-12th grade] Female
    • 1 - Sarah E. Dunn (Kimberly)
    • 2 - Ashley L. Vann (Dixiana)
    • 3 - Madison B Green (Warrior)
      NASP High School [9th-12th grade] Male
    • 1 - Christopher Hendrix (Troy)
    • 2 - Zachary C Hardiman (Kimberly)

    Archery/Bowhunting NASP Middle School Results

      NASP Middle School [7th & 8th grade] Female
    • 1 - Hannah Fountain (Troy)
    • 2 - Sharyn R. Wilson (Atmore)
      NASP Middle School [7th & 8th grade] Male
    • 1 - Matthew S Green (Warrior)
    • 2 - Jack T Ryan (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Benjamin Hardiman (Kimberly)

    Basketball Results

      Female [12 & Under] Competitive
    • 1 - NE Youngstars Lady Rockets (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Lexington Blast (Lexington)
    • 3 - Alabama Energizers (Birmingham)
      Female [18 & Under]
    • 1 - Swoosh (Pinson)
    • 2 - Alabama Lady Warriors (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Auburn Storm (Auburn)
      Male [10 & Under] Competitive
    • 1 - Alabama Wildcats (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Mavericks (Mobile)
    • 3 - Bama Hoops (Holly Pond)
      Male [12 & Under] Competitive
    • 1 - Alabama T.O.W. (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Birmingham Metro Express (Leeds)
    • 3 - Atmore Trouble (Atmore)
      Male [14 & Under]
    • 1 - Birmingham Metro Express (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Shoals Stallions (Tuscumbia)
    • 3 - Huntsville Flight (Toney)
      Male [16 & Under]
    • 1 - Metro Express (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Shoals Allstars (Florence)
    • 3 - Metro Express (Birmingham)
      Male [18 & Under]
    • 1 - A-Town Ballers (Anniston)
    • 2 - 45 Exprezz II (Fort Deposit)
    • 3 - Raptors (Muscle Shoals)

    Bowling-Teams Results

      Division I (651+ Average)
    • 1 - Lighting Strikes (Trussville)
    • 2 - Below The Mason (Prattville)
      Division II (601-650 Average)
    • 1 - Anniston USBC Youth (Anniston)
    • 2 - Amber Studds
      Division IV (551-600 Average)
    • 1 - Josh Carter
    • 2 - Tuscaloosa
    • 3 - Heather Studds (Phenix City)
      Division IV (651 & Over Average)
    • 1 - AMF- BAMA LANES (Lake View)

    Bowling-[21 & Under] Overall Results

      Youth Coed [21 & Under] 100-129
    • 1 - Josh Carter (Auburn)
    • 2 - Ryan D Preston (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Chris Towry (Huntsville)
      Youth Coed [21 & Under] 130-155
    • 1 - kasahara Shin (Cedar Bluff)
    • 2 - Edward L. Christman (Mobile)
    • 3 - Hannah Ryan (Prattville)
      Youth Coed [21 & Under] 156-180
    • 1 - James R Leonard (Anniston)
    • 2 - Justin Garee (Salem)
    • 3 - Konnor George (Helena)
      Youth Coed [21 & Under] 181 & Over
    • 1 - Benjamin Samford (Invalid Zipcode)
    • 2 - Jared J. Crane (Cedar Bluff)
    • 3 - Barry White (Montgomery)
      Youth Female [21 & Under] 156-180
    • 1 - Alexis Paine (Mobile)
    • 2 - Caitlin M Walp (Montgomery)

    Bowling-[22 & Over] Results

      Adult Male [22 & Over] All Averages
    • 1 - Larry C Keel (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Donal W Chappelear (Helena)
    • 3 - Bob Gambrell (Skyland)
      Senior [Age 70+] All Averages
    • 1 - Ray Weinberg (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Bill H. Church (Montgomery)

    Disc Golf-Advanced Results

      Amateur Men Advanced
    • 1 - Curtis Shields (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Richard Brown (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Gregory Carter (Moulton)
      Amateur Men Advanced Grandmaster
    • 1 - Howard Williams (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Bill Thornton (Pelham)
    • 3 - Norm Dunkin (Peachtree City)
      Amateur Women Advanced
    • 1 - Marla Lenox (Somerville)
    • 2 - Nicole Douglas (Birmingham)

    Disc Golf-Intermediate Results

      Amateur Men Intermediate
    • 1 - Robert Hertha (Peachtree City)
    • 2 - Scott Dewell (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Eric Sparks (Winston Salem)

    Diving-[18 & Under] Results

      1 Meter Board Female [10 & 11] AAU
    • 1 - Jillian E. Dominick (Mobile)
      1 Meter Board Female [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Lesley A Turner (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Alice Boone (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Elise K Swindle (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Female [12 & 13] AAU
    • 1 - Sarah B. Dominick (Mobile)
    • 2 - Kady M Holland (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Female [12 & 13] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Mallie R. Bromberg (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Shelby Battles (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Female [14 & 15] AAU
    • 1 - Mary Trovinger (Theodore)
      1 Meter Board Female [14 & 15] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Elyse A. Freeman (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Shanna M Hornsby (Tuskegee)
    • 3 - Emily Hirschman (Madison)
      1 Meter Board Female [16 - 18] AAU
    • 1 - Laura C Mulqueen (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Laura M. Russell (Mobile)
    • 3 - Mary F Ashcraft (Huntsville)
      1 Meter Board Female [16 - 18] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Jamie Battles (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Caroline Hartley (Hoover)
    • 3 - Elizabeth H. Morgan (Pensacola)
      1 Meter Board Female [7 & Under] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Olivia Macoy (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Elizabeth P Nance (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Catherine Thomas (Avondale)
      1 Meter Board Female [8 & 9] AAU
    • 1 - Megan E Buford (Union Grove)
    • 2 - Emily Besse (Trussville)
      1 Meter Board Female [8 & 9] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Gunter M. Crommelin (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Savannah E. Davis (Decherd)
    • 3 - Virginia Macoy (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Male [10 & 11] AAU
    • 1 - Nicolas Martin (Pensacola)
      1 Meter Board Male [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Will Holloway (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Sam McCallister (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Austin Porter (Huntsville)
      1 Meter Board Male [12 & 13] AAU
    • 1 - Robert Raley (Mobile)
    • 2 - Greg Artalona (Big Cove)
      1 Meter Board Male [12 & 13] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Steven Porter (Huntsville)
    • 2 - David L. Morton (Hoover)
    • 3 - Sean M. Carrigan (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Male [14 & 15] AAU
    • 1 - Nathan Madison (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Michael N Griffin (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Matthew Ramey (Hartselle)
      1 Meter Board Male [14 & 15] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Samuel Hugh Reynolds (Eclectic)
      1 Meter Board Male [16 - 18] AAU
    • 1 - Christopher Hearn (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Quintin Harris (Mobile)
      1 Meter Board Male [7 & Under] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Eric Besse (Trussville)
    • 2 - William H. Crommelin (Birmingham)
      1 Meter Board Male [8 & 9] AAU
    • 1 - Thomas H. Taylor (Mobile)
      1 Meter Board Male [8 & 9] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Conner Walker (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Buddy Gardner (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Female [10 & 11] AAU
    • 1 - Jillian E. Dominick (Mobile)
      3 Meter Board Female [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Lesley A Turner (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Alice Boone (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Elise K Swindle (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Female [12 & 13] AAU
    • 1 - Sarah B. Dominick (Mobile)
    • 2 - Kady M Holland (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Female [12 & 13] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Mallie R. Bromberg (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Female [14 & 15] AAU
    • 1 - Mary Trovinger (Theodore)
      3 Meter Board Female [14 & 15] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Shanna M Hornsby (Tuskegee)
      3 Meter Board Female [16 - 18] AAU
    • 1 - Laura C Mulqueen (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Laura M. Russell (Mobile)
      3 Meter Board Female [9 & Under] AAU
    • 1 - Emily Besse (Trussville)
      3 Meter Board Female [9 & Under] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Megan E Buford (Union Grove)
    • 2 - Gunter M. Crommelin (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Virginia Macoy (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Male [10 & 11] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Harrison Nance (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Will Holloway (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Austin Porter (Huntsville)
      3 Meter Board Male [12 & 13] AAU
    • 1 - Robert Raley (Mobile)
      3 Meter Board Male [12 & 13] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Steven Porter (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Hopson B Nance (Birmingham)
    • 3 - David L. Morton (Hoover)
      3 Meter Board Male [14 & 15] AAU
    • 1 - Matthew Ramey (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Nathan Madison (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Michael N Griffin (Birmingham)
      3 Meter Board Male [16 - 18] AAU
    • 1 - Christopher Hearn (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Quintin Harris (Mobile)
      3 Meter Board Male [9 & Under] AAU
    • 1 - Thomas H. Taylor (Mobile)
      3 Meter Board Male [9 & Under] Summer Rec
    • 1 - Eric Besse (Trussville)
    • 2 - Ian K Van Winkle (Dixiana)
    • 3 - Buddy Gardner (Birmingham)

    Diving-[19 & Over] Results

      1 Meter Board Female [19-30] Masters
    • 1 - Stacey M. Crawley (Cantonment)
      1 Meter Board Female [30 & over] Masters
    • 1 - Barbara W. Parker (Theodore)
      1 Meter Board Male [30 & OVER] Masters
    • 1 - Stephen B Hall (Huntsville)
      3 Meter Board Female [19-30] Masters
    • 1 - Stacey M. Crawley (Cantonment)
      3 Meter Board Male [30 & Over] Masters
    • 1 - Stephen B Hall (Huntsville)

    Football-Adult Flag Results

      Adult Flag 7 on 7 Competitive
    • 1 - Rough Riders (Claiborne)
    • 2 - Fabacher (Mobile)

    Gymnastics Results

      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 2
    • 1 - CALVIN TWISTERS Level 2 (Decatur)
    • 2 - Legacy Gymnastics (Pelham)
    • 3 - NSG Saltos Level 2 (Anniston)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 3
    • 1 - Legacy Gymnastics (Pelham)
    • 2 - Calvin Twisters Level Three (Decatur)
    • 3 - NSG Saltos Level 3 (Anniston)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 4
    • 1 - NSG Saltos Level 4 (Anniston)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 5
    • 1 - Alabama Starz (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Nasser Gymnastics Academy (Mobile)
    • 3 - Legends Gymnastics (Enterprise)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 6
    • 1 - Alabama Starz (Birmingham)
    • 2 - NSG Saltos Level 6 (Anniston)
    • 3 - SEAGA Gymnastics (Dothan)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 7
    • 1 - Nassers Gymnastics Academy (Mobile)
    • 2 - Calvin Twisters Level 7 (Decatur)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Level 8
    • 1 - Calvin Twisters Level 8 (Decatur)
      Gymnastics-USAG Team Prep 4
    • 1 - Nassers Gymnastics Academy (Mobile)

    Gymnastics-USAG Girls Results

      Level 4 [8] All Around
    • 1 - Hannah N. O'Brien [35.125] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Katlin A. Pugh [34.125] (Irvington)
    • 3 - Elizabeth B. Mitchell [33.425] (Piedmont)
      Level 4 [8] Balance
    • 1 - Hannah N. O'Brien [8.825] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Katlin A. Pugh [8.100] (Irvington)
    • 3 - Tanner N. Derusha [7.550] (Jacksonville)
      Level 4 [8] Bars
    • 1 - Elizabeth B. Mitchell [9.675] (Piedmont)
    • 2 - Hannah N. O'Brien [8.600] (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Katlin A. Pugh [8.200] (Irvington)
      Level 4 [8] Floor
    • 1 - Cameron P. Jackson [8.800] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Hannah N. O'Brien [8.750] (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Katlin A. Pugh [8.675] (Irvington)
      Level 4 [8] Vault
    • 1 - Elizabeth B. Mitchell [9.675] (Piedmont)
    • 2 - Leah C. Johnson [9.200] (Jacksonville)
    • 3 - Katlin A. Pugh [9.150] (Irvington)
      Level 4 [9] All Around
    • 1 - Sienna N. Borowski [36.425] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Jordan M. Desantis [36.400] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Lauryn E Schilleci [34.925] (Pelham)
      Level 4 [9] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Sienna N. Borowski [9.475] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Jordan M. Desantis [9.300] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Mikaela Vaughn [9.250] (Anniston)
      Level 4 [9] Bars
    • 1 - Jordan M. Desantis [8.650] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Sienna N. Borowski [8.550] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Emily L. Russell [8.450] (Jacksonville)
      Level 4 [9] Floor
    • 1 - Cheyenne Perry [9.275] (Anniston)
    • 2 - Mikaela Vaughn [9.225] (Anniston)
    • 3 - Jordan M. Desantis [9.200] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Sienna N. Borowski [9.200] (Mobile)
      Level 4 [9] Vault
    • 1 - McKenna Randall [9.550] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Cheyenne Perry [9.475] (Anniston)
    • 3 - Jordan M. Desantis [9.250] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Ariel M. Diaz [9.250] (Jacksonville)
      Level 5 [10] All Around
    • 1 - Alexis Woods [35.950] (Skyland)
    • 2 - Taylor A. Atkins [35.375] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Austin E Files [35.150] (Chelsea)
      Level 5 [10] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Austin E Files [9.650] (Chelsea)
    • 2 - Taylor A. Atkins [9.400] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Alexis Woods [9.375] (Skyland)
      Level 5 [10] Bars
    • 1 - Alexis Woods [9.300] (Skyland)
    • 2 - Austin E Files [8.750] (Chelsea)
    • 2 - Katelynn D. Stewart [8.750] (Chickasaw)
      Level 5 [10] Floor
    • 1 - Austin E Files [9.250] (Chelsea)
    • 2 - Alexis Woods [9.225] (Skyland)
    • 3 - Delaney A. Wilson [9.000] (Birmingham)
      Level 5 [10] Vault
    • 1 - Taylor A. Atkins [8.700] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Sheyenne Wright [8.550] (Coffee Springs)
    • 3 - Grace S. Sambula [8.200] (Mobile)
      Level 5 [13 & 14] All Around
    • 1 - Jennifer Sexton [34.150] (Gordo)
    • 2 - Samantha L. Everitte [33.825] (Semmes)
    • 3 - Jennifer L. Frost [33.325] (Jacksonville)
      Level 5 [13 & 14] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Erin E. Tinker [8.975] (Jacksonville)
    • 2 - Samantha L. Everitte [8.925] (Semmes)
    • 3 - Jennifer L. Frost [8.650] (Jacksonville)
      Level 5 [13 & 14] Bars
    • 1 - Jennifer Sexton [8.550] (Gordo)
    • 2 - Jennifer L. Frost [7.650] (Jacksonville)
    • 3 - Erin E. Tinker [7.400] (Jacksonville)
      Level 5 [13 & 14] Floor
    • 1 - Jennifer Sexton [9.300] (Gordo)
    • 2 - Erin E. Tinker [9.150] (Jacksonville)
    • 3 - Samantha L. Everitte [8.950] (Semmes)
      Level 5 [13 & 14] Vault
    • 1 - Samantha L. Everitte [9.000] (Semmes)
    • 2 - Jennifer L. Frost [8.350] (Jacksonville)
    • 3 - Jennifer Sexton [7.900] (Gordo)
      Level 5 [9] All Around
    • 1 - Emma Hutcheson [35.350] (Pelham)
    • 2 - MeKayla Jones [34.650] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Charli Spivey [34.625] (Enterprise)
      Level 5 [9] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Emma Hutcheson [9.425] (Pelham)
    • 2 - MeKayla Jones [9.000] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Keeley S. Jackson [8.875] (Theodore)
      Level 5 [9] Bars
    • 1 - MeKayla Jones [9.000] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Robyn M. Watson [8.650] (Battens Crossroads)
    • 2 - Emma Hutcheson [8.650] (Pelham)
      Level 5 [9] Floor
    • 1 - Emma Hutcheson [9.475] (Pelham)
    • 2 - MeKayla Jones [9.000] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Keeley S. Jackson [8.975] (Theodore)
      Level 5 [9] Vault
    • 1 - Zantasia C. Coleman [8.900] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Robyn M. Watson [8.750] (Battens Crossroads)
    • 3 - Charli Spivey [8.500] (Enterprise)
      Level 6 [12] All Around
    • 1 - Melanie M. Slappey [36.500] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Maddie Kamman [36.250] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Cheree D. Moulin [35.475] (Birmingham)
      Level 6 [12] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Melanie M. Slappey [9.350] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Cheree D. Moulin [9.175] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Lauren Hutto [8.825] (Dothan)
      Level 6 [12] Bars
    • 1 - Cheree D. Moulin [9.100] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Maddie Kamman [8.900] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Melanie M. Slappey [8.600] (Birmingham)
      Level 6 [12] Floor
    • 1 - Maddie Kamman [9.250] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Melanie M. Slappey [9.200] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Cheree D. Moulin [9.050] (Birmingham)
      Level 6 [12] Vault
    • 1 - Maddie Kamman [9.450] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Mariah L. Scales [9.400] (Anniston)
    • 3 - Melanie M. Slappey [9.350] (Birmingham)
      Level 6 [8] All Around
    • 1 - Alex Ladewig [32.975] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Molly Nicholas [32.875] (Florence)
    • 3 - Bethany I Mixon [32.150] (Cottonwood)
      Level 6 [8] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Savannah E. Davis [8.700] (Decherd)
    • 2 - Marlee Andrews [8.450] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Bethany I Mixon [8.400] (Cottonwood)
      Level 6 [8] Bars
    • 1 - Alex Ladewig [8.650] (Pelham)
    • 2 - Molly Nicholas [8.000] (Florence)
    • 3 - Bethany I Mixon [7.100] (Cottonwood)
      Level 6 [8] Floor
    • 1 - Molly Nicholas [8.625] (Florence)
    • 2 - Marlee Andrews [8.250] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Marli Kate Jones [7.950] (Dothan)
      Level 6 [8] Vault
    • 1 - Bethany I Mixon [8.800] (Cottonwood)
    • 2 - Alex Ladewig [8.400] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Marlee Andrews [8.150] (Dothan)
      Level 6 [9] All Around
    • 1 - Brittney Murphy [32.850] (Dothan)
    • 1 - Rylee Segrest [32.850] (Oxford)
    • 3 - Chase Burton [32.825] (Birmingham)
      Level 6 [9] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Rylee Segrest [8.825] (Oxford)
    • 2 - Bailey Atwell [8.250] (Dothan)
    • 3 - Chase Burton [8.125] (Birmingham)
      Level 6 [9] Bars
    • 1 - Brittney Murphy [8.450] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Chase Burton [8.400] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Rylee Segrest [7.500] (Oxford)
      Level 6 [9] Floor
    • 1 - Chase Burton [8.750] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Savannah G. Phillips [8.575] (Athens)
    • 3 - Savannah N. Liner [8.425] (Jacksonville)
      Level 6 [9] Vault
    • 1 - Brittney Murphy [9.325] (Dothan)
    • 2 - Savannah N. Liner [8.500] (Jacksonville)
    • 3 - Rylee Segrest [8.400] (Oxford)
      Level 7 [11 & 12] All Around
    • 1 - Sydney E. Laired [35.950] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Mackenzie R Glasscock [35.375] (Athens)
    • 3 - Courtney M. Llewellyn [35.000] (Mobile)
      Level 7 [11 & 12] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Sydney E. Laired [8.950] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Julia C. James [8.800] (Saraland)
    • 3 - Mackenzie R Glasscock [8.650] (Athens)
      Level 7 [11 & 12] Bars
    • 1 - Mackenzie R Glasscock [9.000] (Athens)
    • 2 - Libby Knizley [8.950] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Tadie R. Phillips [8.900] (Mobile)
      Level 7 [11 & 12] Floor
    • 1 - Sydney E. Laired [9.400] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Courtney M. Llewellyn [9.050] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Libby Knizley [9.050] (Mobile)
      Level 7 [11 & 12] Vault
    • 1 - Alex L Smithson [9.425] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Tadie R. Phillips [9.350] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Courtney M. Llewellyn [9.150] (Mobile)
      Level 7 [9 & 10] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Rose Brutkiewicz [8.800] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Rebekah C. Cannon [8.650] (Tanner)
    • 3 - Meredith N. Daniel [8.575] (Double Springs)
      Level 7 [9 & 10] All Around
    • 1 - Rose Brutkiewicz [35.925] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Meredith N. Daniel [35.675] (Double Springs)
    • 3 - Olivia M Godsey [35.300] (Hartselle)
      Level 7 [9 & 10] Bars
    • 1 - Melanie S. Madewell [9.050] (Somerville)
    • 2 - Olivia M Godsey [8.950] (Hartselle)
    • 3 - Meredith N. Daniel [8.750] (Double Springs)
      Level 7 [9 & 10] Floor
    • 1 - Rose Brutkiewicz [8.800] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Rebekah C. Cannon [8.650] (Tanner)
    • 3 - Meredith N. Daniel [8.575] (Double Springs)
      Level 7 [9 & 10] Vault
    • 1 - Meredith N. Daniel [9.400] (Double Springs)
    • 2 - Rose Brutkiewicz [9.150] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Melanie S. Madewell [9.050] (Somerville)
      Level 8 [11 & 12] All Around
    • 1 - Alexa M Moates [34.550] (Florence)
    • 2 - Rachel E Paulsen [34.500] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Alexander K Nicholas [34.500] (Florence)
      Level 8 [11 & 12] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Rachel E Paulsen [8.650] (Hartselle)
    • 1 - Alexander K Nicholas [8.650] (Florence)
    • 3 - Madison E Ware [8.250] (Muscle Shoals)
      Level 8 [11 & 12] Bars
    • 1 - Alexa M Moates [9.250] (Florence)
    • 2 - Madison E Ware [9.150] (Muscle Shoals)
    • 3 - Alexander K Nicholas [8.850] (Florence)
      Level 8 [11 & 12] Floor
    • 1 - Rachel E Paulsen [9.150] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Alexa M Moates [9.000] (Florence)
    • 3 - Alexander K Nicholas [8,850] (Florence)
      Level 8 [11 & 12] Vault
    • 1 - Madison E Ware [8.575] (Muscle Shoals)
    • 2 - Alexa M Moates [8.450] (Florence)
    • 3 - Alexander K Nicholas [8.400] (Florence)
      Level 8 [15 & Over] All Around
    • 1 - Sloan Godsey [34.725] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Ashley Greene [31.700] (Eight Mile)
      Level 8 [15 & Over] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Sloan Godsey [8.350] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Ashley Greene [7.750] (Eight Mile)
      Level 8 [15 & Over] Bars
    • 1 - Sloan Godsey [8.750] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Ashley Greene [7.500] (Eight Mile)
      Level 8 [15 & Over] Floor
    • 1 - Sloan Godsey [9.475] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Ashley Greene [8.350] (Eight Mile)
      Level 8 [15 & Over] Vault
    • 1 - Sloan Godsey [8.150] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Ashley Greene [8.100] (Eight Mile)
      Level 9 [15 & Over] All Around
    • 1 - Alexis N. Paine [33.750] (Mobile)
      Level 9 [15 & Over] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Alexis N. Paine [7.950] (Mobile)
      Level 9 [15 & Over] Bars
    • 1 - Alexis N. Paine [8.450] (Mobile)
      Level 9 [15 & Over] Floor
    • 1 - Alexis N. Paine [8.600] (Mobile)
      Level 9 [15 & Over] Vault
    • 1 - Alexis N. Paine [8.750] (Mobile)
      Prep 4 [13 & 14] All Around
    • 1 - Elisabeth Y. Salter [36.125] (Grand Bay)
    • 2 - Kaelyn N. Johnson [35.625] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Brianna E. Allen [34.475] (Mobile)
      Prep 4 [13 & 14] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Elisabeth Y. Salter [8.925] (Grand Bay)
    • 2 - Kaelyn N. Johnson [8.750] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Brianna E. Allen [8.600] (Mobile)
      Prep 4 [13 & 14] Bars
    • 1 - Elisabeth Y. Salter [8.700] (Grand Bay)
    • 2 - Brianna E. Allen [8.550] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Kaelyn N. Johnson [8.200] (Mobile)
      Prep 4 [13 & 14] Floor
    • 1 - Elisabeth Y. Salter [9.200] (Grand Bay)
    • 2 - Kaelyn N. Johnson [9.175] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Brianna E. Allen [8.600] (Mobile)
      Prep 4 [13 & 14] Vault
    • 1 - Kaelyn N. Johnson [9.500] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Elisabeth Y. Salter [9.300] (Grand Bay)
    • 3 - Brianna E. Allen [8.450] (Mobile)

    Gymnastics-USAG Girls Level 1-3 Results

      Level 1 [13 & Over] All Around
    • 3 - Necole B. Estes [35.850] (Birmingham)
      Level 1 [13 & Over] Bars
    • 2 - Necole B. Estes [8.650] (Birmingham)
      Level 1 [13 & Over] Floor
    • 3 - Necole B. Estes [9.200] (Birmingham)
      Level 2 [5 & 6] All Around
    • 1 - Josie Bonamy [37.075] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ally M Williams [36.375] (Athens)
    • 3 - Allie R. Desantis [36.150] (Birmingham)
      Level 2 [5 & 6] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Josie Bonamy [9.200] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ally M Williams [9.150] (Athens)
    • 3 - Mackenize A. Stewart [8.800] (Birmingham)
      Level 2 [5 & 6] Bars
    • 1 - Josie Bonamy [9.250] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Allie R. Desantis [9.050] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Katie E. Bonham [9.000] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Ally M Williams [9.000] (Athens)
      Level 2 [5 & 6] Floor
    • 1 - Josie Bonamy [9.375] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ally M Williams [9.300] (Athens)
    • 3 - Allie R. Desantis [9.250] (Birmingham)
      Level 2 [5 & 6] Vault
    • 1 - Allie R. Desantis [9.450] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Zoe N. Biggs [9.350] (Weaver)
    • 3 - Kaila Barnes [9.250] (Jacksonville)
    • 3 - Josie Bonamy [9.250] (Birmingham)
      Level 2 [7 & 8] All Around
    • 1 - Lauren K Hopper [37.050] (Moulton)
    • 2 - Emma E Hopkins [36.925] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Lida P Orr [36.650] (Decatur)
      Level 2 [7 & 8] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Emma E Hopkins [9.350] (Decatur)
    • 1 - Lauren K Hopper [9.350] (Moulton)
    • 3 - Ali Ellis [9.300] (Decatur)
      Level 2 [7 & 8] Bars
    • 1 - Lida P Orr [9.400] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Ali Ellis [9.350] (Decatur)
    • 3 - Emma E Hopkins [9.100] (Decatur)
      Level 2 [7 & 8] Floor
    • 1 - Lida P Orr [9.625] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Lauren K Hopper [9.500] (Moulton)
    • 3 - Emma E Hopkins [9.225] (Decatur)
      Level 2 [7 & 8] Vault
    • 1 - Ali Ellis [9.500] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Emma E Hopkins [9.250] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Lauren K Hopper [9.250] (Moulton)
      Level 2 [9 & 10] All Around
    • 1 - Tessa M Wensyel [35.575] (Harvest)
      Level 2 [9 & 10] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Tessa M Wensyel [8.600] (Harvest)
      Level 2 [9 & 10] Bars
    • 1 - Tessa M Wensyel [9.050] (Harvest)
      Level 2 [9 & 10] Floor
    • 1 - Tessa M Wensyel [9.000] (Harvest)
      Level 2 [9 & 10] Vault
    • 1 - Tessa M Wensyel [8.925] (Harvest)
      Level 3 [13 & Over] All Around
    • 1 - Suzy Walton [36.750] (Sterrett)
    • 2 - Lauren Mims [35.975] (Chelsea)
      Level 3 [13 & Over] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Suzy Walton [9.700] (Sterrett)
    • 2 - Zora J. Hill [9.400] (Barfield)
    • 3 - Lauren Mims [9.300] (Chelsea)
      Level 3 [13 & Over] Bars
    • 1 - Suzy Walton [9.250] (Sterrett)
    • 2 - Lauren Mims [9.250] (Chelsea)
      Level 3 [13 & Over] Floor
    • 1 - Suzy Walton [9.400] (Sterrett)
    • 2 - Molli E. Register [9.275] (Birmingham)
      Level 3 [13 & Over] Vault
    • 1 - Molli E. Register [9.450] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Taylor R Payne [9.250] (Somerville)
    • 3 - Sydney K. Fights [9.125] (Birmingham)
      Level 3 [7 & 8] All Around
    • 1 - Samantha M. Fant [35.900] (Chelsea)
    • 2 - Mary Lauren Thompson [35.125] (Anniston)
    • 3 - Alyssa H. Weatherbee [33.300] (Ohatchee)
      Level 3 [7 & 8] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Samantha M. Fant [9.400] (Chelsea)
    • 2 - Mary Lauren Thompson [9.350] (Anniston)
    • 3 - Neely Collins [8.100] (Weaver)
      Level 3 [7 & 8] Bars
    • 1 - Samantha M. Fant [8.450] (Chelsea)
    • 2 - Mary Lauren Thompson [8.150] (Anniston)
    • 3 - Alyssa H. Weatherbee [7.900] (Ohatchee)
      Level 3 [7 & 8] Floor
    • 1 - Samantha M. Fant [9.150] (Chelsea)
    • 2 - Mary Lauren Thompson [9.125] (Anniston)
    • 3 - Alyssa H. Weatherbee [8.850] (Ohatchee)
      Level 3 [7 & 8] Vault
    • 1 - Samantha M. Fant [8.900] (Chelsea)
    • 2 - Alyssa H. Weatherbee [8.550] (Ohatchee)
    • 3 - Mary Lauren Thompson [8.500] (Anniston)
      Level 3 [9 & 10] All Around
    • 1 - Taylor A. Trucks [35.250] (Deatsville)
    • 2 - Shacoya Teague [34.825] (Jacksonville)
    • 3 - Michelle K. Crow [34.350] (Jacksonville)
    • 3 - Mary K Evans [34.350] (Hartselle)
      Level 3 [9 & 10] Balance Beam
    • 1 - Taylor A. Trucks [9.250] (Deatsville)
    • 2 - Loni B. Clayton [9.100] (Millbrook)
    • 3 - Emily N Parker [9.000] (Trinity)
      Level 3 [9 & 10] Bars
    • 1 - Michelle K. Crow [8.500] (Jacksonville)
    • 1 - Shacoya Teague [8.500] (Jacksonville)
    • 3 - Taylor A. Trucks [8.450] (Deatsville)
      Level 3 [9 & 10] Floor
    • 1 - Mary K Evans [9.400] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Michelle K. Crow [9.250] (Jacksonville)
    • 3 - Taylor A. Trucks [9.050] (Deatsville)
      Level 3 [9 & 10] Vault
    • 1 - Mary K Evans [9.800] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Emily N Parker [8.950] (Trinity)
    • 3 - Shacoya Teague [8.900] (Jacksonville)
    • 3 - Autumn L. Arenth [8.900] (Wellington)

    Shooting - Pistol & Rifle (Flat Rate) Results

      Shooting - 10M Air Rifle Standing [09-12][P]
    • 1 - Conner A. Pierce [308] (Dixiana)
    • 2 - Sarah G. Banks [200] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Cameron P. Whitley [173] (Bessemer)
      Shooting - 10M Air Rifle Standing [13-14][P]
    • 1 - Jordan A. Banks [272] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Tiffany Johnson [261] (Trussville)
      Shooting - 10M Air Rifle Standing [13-14][SCA]
    • 1 - Jonathan Richardson [291] (Helena)
    • 2 - Connor Harbin [273] (Bessemer)
      Shooting - 10M Air Rifle Standing [15-16][P]
    • 1 - Kayla L Allen [377] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Mary Ann Banks [350] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Rachel Smith [349] (Alabaster)
      Shooting - 10M Air Rifle Standing [15-16][SCA]
    • 1 - Andre Fralin [228] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Adam C. Strickland [221] (Franklin)
    • 3 - Lillian V. Dennis [186] (Atmore)
      Shooting - 10M Air Rifle Standing [15-16][SPN]
    • 1 - Jerry Johnson [223] (Atmore)
    • 2 - Lillian V. Dennis [190] (Atmore)
    • 3 - Charles A. Lee [177] (Atmore)
      Shooting - 10M Air Rifle Standing [17-18][P]
    • 1 - Kelsey S Rasor [354] (Birmingham)
      Shooting - 10M Air Rifle Standing [17-18][SPN]
    • 1 - Alphouse Turner [292] (Eight Mile)
      Shooting - 10M Air Rifle Standing [41-55][SPN]
    • 1 - Mark Allred [310] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Michael L. Hargrave [252] (Toney)
      Shooting - 3 Position .22 [09-12]
    • 1 - Conner A. Pierce [504] (Dixiana)
    • 2 - Sarah G. Banks (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Cameron P. Whitley (Bessemer)
      Shooting - 3 Position Air Rifle [09-12][P]
    • 1 - Conner A. Pierce [504] (Dixiana)
    • 2 - Cameron P. Whitley [254] (Bessemer)
      Shooting - 3 Position Air Rifle [09-12][SCA]
    • 1 - Sammy Richardson [380] (Helena)
      Shooting - 3 Position Air Rifle [09-12][SPN]
    • 1 - Sarah G. Banks [401] (Bessemer)
      Shooting - 3 Position Air Rifle [13-14][P]
    • 1 - Jordan A. Banks [487] (Bessemer)
      Shooting - 3 Position Air Rifle [13-14][SCA]
    • 1 - Jonathan Richardson [500] (Helena)
    • 2 - Connor Harbin [453] (Bessemer)
      Shooting - 3 Position Air Rifle [15-16][P]
    • 1 - Brian Cartensen [567] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kayla L Allen [566] (Alabaster)
    • 3 - Rachel Smith [563] (Alabaster)
      Shooting - 3 Position Air Rifle [15-16][SCA]
    • 1 - Anthony Gamble [427] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Andre Fralin [423] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Adam C. Strickland [362] (Franklin)
      Shooting - 3 Position Air Rifle [15-16][SPN]
    • 1 - Charles A. Lee [399] (Atmore)
    • 2 - Markita T. Deese [341] (Atmore)
    • 3 - Jerry Johnson [319] (Atmore)
      Shooting - 3 Position Air Rifle [17-18][P]
    • 1 - Kelsey S Rasor [563] (Birmingham)
      Shooting - 3 Position Air Rifle [17-18][SCA]
    • 1 - Alphouse Turner [513] (Eight Mile)
      Shooting - BB Gun [08-12]
    • 1 - Bristol P. Countess [353] (Harvest)
    • 2 - Preston H. Miller [352] (Ardmore)
    • 3 - Sammy Richardson [336] (Helena)
      Shooting - BB Gun [13-15]
    • 1 - Teddy-Alex Stubblefield [343] (Elkmont)
    • 2 - Anna J. Selsvlk [339] (Athens)
    • 3 - Ali Taylor [334] (Elkmont)
      Shooting - Bowling Pin Centerfire - Modified .22 [19-40]
    • 1 - Gary R. Goza (Oak Grove)
    • 2 - Glen Severin (Madison)
    • 3 - John K. Baggett (Calera)
      Shooting - Bowling Pin Centerfire - Modified .22 [41-55]
    • 1 - Michael R. Cook (Daphne)
    • 3 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
      Shooting - Bowling Pin Centerfire - Modified Semi-Auto [15-16]
    • 1 - Heather Lawley (Marvel)
      Shooting - Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified .22 [41-55]
    • 1 - Fred Severin (Harvest)
    • 2 - Richard Severin (Laurens)
      Shooting - Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Revolver [19-40]
    • 1 - James York (Helena)
      Shooting - Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Revolver [56-99]
    • 1 - Frank R Zimmerman (Big Cove)
      Shooting - Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [19-40]
    • 1 - John K. Baggett (Calera)
    • 2 - Glen Severin (Madison)
    • 3 - Gary R. Goza (Oak Grove)
      Shooting - Bowling Pin Centerfire - Non-Modified Semi-Auto [41-55]
    • 1 - Charles L Hedrick (Talladega)
    • 2 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
    • 3 - Michael R. Cook (Daphne)
      Shooting - International Centerfire Match -22 Caliber [19-40]
    • 1 - John K. Baggett (Calera)
    • 2 - Glen Severin (Madison)
    • 3 - Gary R. Goza (Oak Grove)
      Shooting - International Centerfire Match -22 Caliber [41-55]
    • 2 - Fred Severin (Harvest)
    • 3 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
      Shooting - International Centerfire Match -32 Caliber [41-55]
    • 1 - Charles L Hedrick (Talladega)
    • 2 - Fred Severin (Harvest)
    • 3 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
      Shooting - International Centerfire Match -32 Caliber [56-99]
    • 1 - Raymond Dillon (Battens Crossroads)
    • 2 - Frank R Zimmerman (Big Cove)
      Shooting - Steel Plate Match Open Auto [19-40]
    • 1 - John K. Baggett (Calera)
    • 2 - Michael R. Cook (Daphne)
      Shooting - Steel Plate Match Open Auto [41-55]
    • 1 - Michael R. Cook (Daphne)
      Shooting - Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [19-40]
    • 1 - John K. Baggett (Calera)
    • 2 - Gary R. Goza (Oak Grove)
    • 3 - Glen Severin (Madison)
      Shooting - Steel Plate Match Stock Auto [41-55]
    • 1 - Lee Finney (Jackson)
    • 2 - Charles L Hedrick (Talladega)
    • 3 - Richard Severin (Laurens)
      Shooting - Steel Plate Match Stock Revolver [56-99]
    • 1 - Frank R Zimmerman (Big Cove)
    • 2 - Raymond Dillon (Battens Crossroads)
      Shooting IDPA [19-40]
    • 1 - John K. Baggett (Calera)
    • 2 - Gary R. Goza (Oak Grove)
    • 3 - Paul Zimmerman (Helena)
      Shooting IDPA [41-55]
    • 1 - Charles L Hedrick (Talladega)
    • 2 - Sherry Bonds (Ozark)
    • 3 - Kenneth E Baggett (Brundidge)
      Shooting IDPA [56-99]
    • 1 - Kevin J Kelly (Ariton)
    • 1 - Gerald Bonds (Ozark)
    • 2 - Frank R Zimmerman (Big Cove)

    Shooting - Shotgun (Per Event) Results

      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (13-14)
    • 1 - Chris R. Blackwell (Peterson)
    • 2 - Corey Robinson (Addison)
    • 3 - Eli Jordan (Addison)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (15-16)
    • 1 - Jeff A. Folsom (North Port)
    • 2 - Amelia F. Dewitt (North Port)
    • 3 - Candace Thomas (Skyland)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (17-18)
    • 1 - Brandon D Knight (Barfield)
    • 2 - Taylor Lawrence (Trussville)
    • 3 - Ethan Shadix (Addison)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (19-40)
    • 1 - Mark Crews (Alpine)
    • 2 - Bruce Berry (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kristina Wolford (Trussville)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (41-99)
    • 1 - Jeff Vick (North Port)
    • 2 - Thomas Reichert (Rockford)
    • 3 - Robert Dewitt (North Port)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Skeet (9-12)
    • 1 - Dakota Blackwell (Peterson)
    • 2 - Jamie D. Styring (North Port)
    • 3 - Blane Willingham (Vinemont)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (13-14)
    • 1 - Austin McCray (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Lacey King (Dixiana)
    • 3 - Corey Robinson (Addison)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (15-16)
    • 1 - Matthew Gossett (Springville)
    • 2 - David A Wolford (Trussville)
    • 3 - Amelia F. Dewitt (North Port)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (17-18)
    • 1 - Brandon D Knight (Barfield)
    • 2 - Michael French (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Taylor Lawrence (Trussville)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (19-40)
    • 1 - Mark Crews (Alpine)
    • 2 - Kristina Wolford (Trussville)
    • 3 - Bruce Berry (Birmingham)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (41-99)
    • 1 - Jerry Lawerence (Trussville)
    • 2 - Billy Thomas (Skyland)
    • 3 - Jeff Vick (North Port)
      Shooting - Shotgun - Trap (9-12)
    • 1 - Jamie D. Styring (North Port)
    • 2 - Blane Willingham (Vinemont)
    • 3 - Devin Wilkins (Addison)

    Shooting Sports Results

      Shooting - Team - BB GUN
    • 1 - Monroe Co. 4-H Shooting Sports (Atmore)
    • 1 - Limestone County Team 1 (Toney)
    • 2 - Limestone County Team 2 (Toney)
    • 3 - Shelby Co. Shooting Sports (Dutton)

    Soccer Results

      [Adult Open]Male/Coed
    • 1 - The Cranes (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Mobile United (Daphne)
    • 3 - Tuskaloosa Nations Gold (Tuscaloosa)
      [Adult Over 30]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Challengers (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Old Iguana (Birmingham)
    • 3 - OLD WEDNESDAY (Birmingham)
      [Adult Recreation]Male/Coed
    • 1 - BSC-Bullets (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Spartans (Helena)
    • 3 - En Fuego (Birmingham)
      [Under 12-Born on or after 8/1/94]Female
    • 1 - Cruz Azul (Valley Head)
    • 2 - Avalanche (Harvest)
    • 3 - Hurricanes (Mount Olive)
      [Under 12-Born on or after 8/1/94]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Warriors (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Fort Payne (Valley Head)
    • 3 - Colts (Gardendale)
      [Under 14-Born on or after 8/1/92]Female
    • 1 - Titans (Big Cove)
      [Under 14-Born on or after 8/1/92]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Gardendale Warriors (Fultondale)
    • 2 - Gulf Shores United (Gulf Shores)
    • 3 - Kicks Xtreme (Huntsville)
      [Under 16-Born on or after 8/1/90]Female
    • 1 - Blazer (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Bullets - Irondale (Talladega)
      [Under 16-Born on or after 8/1/90]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Caisl Fire (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Spartans (Gardendale)
    • 3 - Crossfire 91 Red (Arab)
      [Under 19-Born on or after 8/1/87]Female
    • 1 - Hannah & The Northern Lights (Athens)
    • 2 - BSC.RTS (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Purple Hearts (Florence)
      [Under 19-Born on or after 8/1/87]Male/Coed
    • 1 - Morgan County United (MC United) (Somerville)
    • 2 - Onetouchables (Gardendale)
    • 3 - Decatur United (Decatur)

    Softball Results

      [16 & Under] Fast Class "B"
    • 1 - Twisters 16U Howard (Columbiana)
    • 2 - Rock Solid (Hartselle)
    • 3 - Intensity (Phenix City)

    Swimming-Recreation Results

      [11-12] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Jamie E Howard [1:27.69] (Tallassee)
      [11-12] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Amelia B. Bodet [2:36.78] (Daphne)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Carter N Singleton [46.78] (Central)
    • 2 - Amelia B. Bodet [1:18.32] (Daphne)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Jamie E Howard [48.63] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Carter N Singleton [49.79] (Central)
    • 3 - Amelia B. Bodet [1:15.34] (Daphne)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Jamie E Howard [44.87] (Tallassee)
      [11-12] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Jamie E Howard [36.93] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Carter N Singleton [41.50] (Central)
    • 3 - Amelia B. Bodet [1:03.42] (Daphne)
      [11-12] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Nathan Steele [1:20.25] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Tristan DuBose [1:55.32] (Tallassee)
      [11-12] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Stephen Gill [1:30.55] (Tallassee)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Dillion G Hamilton [30.18] (Kent)
    • 2 - Jason Barker [42.21] (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Xian Y. Wan [53.75] (Tuscumbia)
    • 4 - Tristan DuBose [54.25] (Tallassee)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Dillion G Hamilton [36.57] (Kent)
    • 2 - Stephen Gill [47.53] (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Nathan Steele [51.09] (Tallassee)
    • 4 - Jason Barker [51.94] (Tallassee)
    • 5 - Xian Y. Wan [53.12] (Tuscumbia)
    • 6 - Tristan DuBose [1:04.16] (Tallassee)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Dillion G Hamilton [31.50] (Kent)
    • 2 - Nathan Steele [42.34] (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Jason Barker [42.41] (Tallassee)
    • 4 - Stephen Gill [42.47] (Tallassee)
    • 5 - Xian Y. Wan [1:02.66] (Tuscumbia)
      [11-12] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Dillion G Hamilton [28.19] (Kent)
    • 2 - Jason Barker [33.31] (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Stephen Gill [33.38] (Tallassee)
    • 4 - Nathan Steele [34.13] (Tallassee)
    • 5 - Xian Y. Wan [43.34] (Tuscumbia)
    • 6 - Tristan DuBose [43.13] (Tallassee)
      [13-14] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Lauren A Dial [1:27.35] (Tallassee)
      [13-14] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Nancy C. Roberts [1:27.32] (Mobile)
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Nancy C. Roberts [39.25] (Mobile)
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Lauren A Dial [56.37] (Tallassee)
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Nancy C. Roberts [34.94] (Mobile)
      [13-14] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Nancy C. Roberts [32.28] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Lauren A Dial [38.03] (Tallassee)
      [13-14] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Colin A. Bodet [1:30.03] (Daphne)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Colin A. Bodet [49.47] (Daphne)
      [13-14] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Colin A. Bodet [34.10] (Daphne)
      [15-18] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 2 - Meredith P. Bodet [1:10.81] (Fairhope)
      [15-18] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Mary-Elizabeth Gill [1:17.25] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Meredith P. Bodet [1:20.19] (Fairhope)
    • 3 - Dollie Gill [1:20.94] (Tallassee)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Dollie Gill [27.21] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Mary-Elizabeth Gill [35.31] (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Jennifer C Roberts [44.56] (Mobile)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 2 - Jennifer C Roberts [52.50] (Mobile)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 2 - Dollie Gill [34.85] (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Meredith P. Bodet [36.09] (Fairhope)
      [15-18] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 2 - Mary-Elizabeth Gill [30.45] (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Dollie Gill [36.04] (Tallassee)
    • 4 - Jennifer C Roberts [39.97] (Mobile)
      [15-18] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Rafael Gonzales [1:04.37] (Theodore)
      [15-18] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Brown Gill [1:12.84] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Rafael Gonzales [1:15.73] (Theodore)
      [15-18] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Brown Gill [34.71] (Tallassee)
      [15-18] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Brown Gill [35.50] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Rafael Gonzales [36.25] (Theodore)
      [15-18] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Rafael Gonzales [26.87] (Theodore)
      [8 & Under] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Morgan Steele [2:12.12] (Tallassee)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Back
    • 1 - Baylee Swarts [24.10] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Madeline Q Taylor [27.84] (Tallassee)
    • 4 - Kristen Matus [29.60] (Point Clear)
    • 5 - Laura E. Fields [35.09] (Jacksons Gap)
    • 6 - Jordan A Singleton [38.37] (Central)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Morgan Steele [26.85] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Baylee Swarts [27.16] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Kristen Matus [30.72] (Point Clear)
    • 4 - Madeline Q Taylor [42.50] (Tallassee)
    • 6 - Caitlin M. Koterba [1:04.66] (Tallassee)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Sarah C Smith [21.94] (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Morgan Steele [27.38] (Tallassee)
    • 4 - Baylee Swarts [27.57] (Jasper)
    • 5 - Kristen Matus [29.10] (Point Clear)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Yard Free
    • 2 - Baylee Swarts [20.81] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Kristen Matus [21.87] (Point Clear)
    • 4 - Sarah C Smith [22.74] (Tallassee)
    • 6 - Morgan Steele [25.00] (Tallassee)
      [8 & Under] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 3 - Laura E. Fields [1:11.04] (Jacksons Gap)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Back
    • 1 - Landon DuBose [25.38] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Jackson C. Mathis [25.62] (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Hamilton Gill [28.54] (Tallassee)
    • 4 - Brandt Gooden [32.37] (Trussville)
    • 5 - Aaron J Holt [36.00] (Notasulga)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Jackson C. Mathis [29.76] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Landon DuBose [30.10] (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Brandt Gooden [33.57] (Trussville)
    • 4 - Goldon Gill [34.37] (Tallassee)
    • 5 - Parker R Neighbors [55.78] (Tallassee)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Jackson C. Mathis [27.47] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Brandt Gooden [32.87] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Hamilton Gill [38.25] (Tallassee)
    • 4 - Parker R Neighbors [39.19] (Tallassee)
    • 5 - Jamie Singleton [58.19] (Central)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Yard Free
    • 1 - Landon DuBose [22.40] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Brandt Gooden [22.94] (Trussville)
    • 3 - Jackson C. Mathis [23.44] (Tallassee)
    • 4 - Goldon Gill [26.53] (Tallassee)
    • 5 - Hamilton Gill [26.85] (Tallassee)
    • 6 - Aaron J Holt [27.25] (Notasulga)
      [8 & Under] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Landon DuBose [54.53] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Hamilton Gill [1:06.25] (Tallassee)
      [9-10] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Anna-Kate Bolen [1:15.37] (Jackson)
    • 3 - Brittany D. Davis [1:50.15] (Tallassee)
      [9-10] Female 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Anna-Kate Bolen [1:31.97] (Jackson)
    • 2 - Ciera Eason [1:43.15] (Tuskegee)
    • 3 - Margaret Ollinger [1:46.36] (Fairhope)
    • 4 - Jillian Clark [2:06.29] (Tallassee)
    • 5 - Caitlin Williams [2:18.75] (Tallassee)
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Margaret Ollinger [47.91] (Fairhope)
    • 3 - Jillian Clark [52.22] (Tallassee)
    • 4 - Christy E Britt [54.19] (Tallassee)
    • 5 - Caitlin Williams [1:03.37] (Tallassee)
    • 6 - Courtney A. Koterba [1:06.40] (Tallassee)
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Ciera Eason [54.91] (Tuskegee)
    • 2 - Margaret Ollinger [55.14] (Fairhope)
    • 3 - Brittany D. Davis [57.88] (Tallassee)
    • 4 - Courtney A. Koterba [1:00.78] (Tallassee)
    • 5 - Christy E Britt [1:04.36] (Tallassee)
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Anna-Kate Bolen [41.84] (Jackson)
    • 2 - Ciera Eason [51.84] (Tuskegee)
    • 4 - Brittany D. Davis [1:07.03] (Tallassee)
    • 5 - Caitlin Williams [1:07.43] (Tallassee)
      [9-10] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Anna-Kate Bolen [32.69] (Jackson)
    • 3 - Ciera Eason [38.41] (Tuskegee)
    • 4 - Margaret Ollinger [40.78] (Fairhope)
    • 5 - Brittany D. Davis [47.38] (Tallassee)
      [9-10] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Eli Matthews [1:22.47] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Daniel K. Stapleton [1:25.47] (Gulf Shores)
    • 3 - Jordan Steele [1:38.66] (Tallassee)
      [9-10] Male 100 Yard IM
    • 1 - Sawyer L Smith [1:21.54] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Daniel K. Stapleton [1:45.06] (Gulf Shores)
    • 3 - Seth Fox [1:56.88] (Trussville)
    • 4 - Dalton H. Bodet [2:01.53] (Daphne)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Back
    • 1 - Seth Fox [52.53] (Trussville)
    • 2 - Jordan Steele [59.47] (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Dalton H. Bodet [1:00.13] (Daphne)
    • 4 - James T Holt [1:16.66] (Notasulga)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Sawyer L Smith [45.78] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Eli Matthews [48.82] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Dalton H. Bodet [1:02.71] (Daphne)
    • 4 - James T Holt [1:07.60] (Notasulga)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Sawyer L Smith [36.41] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Daniel K. Stapleton [51.28] (Gulf Shores)
    • 3 - Jordan Steele [1:08.66] (Tallassee)
    • 4 - James T Holt [1:35.00] (Notasulga)
      [9-10] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Sawyer L Smith [32.06] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Eli Matthews [37.41] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Daniel K. Stapleton [37.75] (Gulf Shores)
    • 4 - Seth Fox [37.78] (Trussville)
    • 5 - Jordan Steele [43.22] (Tallassee)
    • 6 - James T Holt [46.25] (Notasulga)

    Swimming-US Masters Results

      [25-29] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Linsey B Flowers [1:26.62] (Decatur)
      [25-29] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Evelyn L Arterburn [1:31.09] (Hartselle)
      [25-29] Female 100 Yard Butterfly
    • 1 - Linsey B Flowers [1:29.09] (Decatur)
      [25-29] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Evelyn L Arterburn [1:11.33] (Hartselle)
      [25-29] Female 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Evelyn L Arterburn [2:56.83] (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Linsey B Flowers [3:11.65] (Decatur)
      [25-29] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Linsey B Flowers [30.56] (Decatur)
    • 2 - Evelyn L Arterburn [31.01] (Hartselle)
      [35-39] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Trin Ollinger [1:37.19] (Fairhope)
      [35-39] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Trin Ollinger [1;22.89] (Fairhope)
      [35-39] Female 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Trin Ollinger [4:02.45] (Fairhope)
      [35-39] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Trin Ollinger [33.53] (Fairhope)
      [35-39] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Ellis Ollinger [1:18.56] (Fairhope)
      [35-39] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - Ellis Ollinger [3:13.09] (Fairhope)
      [35-39] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Ellis Ollinger [34.18] (Fairhope)
      [35-39] Male 500 Yard Free
    • 1 - Ellis Ollinger [9:06.91] (Fairhope)
      [40-44] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Anne Bodet [1:36.13] (Fairhope)
      [40-44] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Anne Bodet [1:24.15] (Fairhope)
      [40-44] Female 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Anne Bodet [3:43.57] (Fairhope)
      [40-44] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Anne Bodet [35.50] (Fairhope)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Claudia C. Marshall [1:35.43] (Mobile)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Breast
    • 1 - Claudia C. Marshall [1:50.93] (Mobile)
      [45-49] Female 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - Claudia C. Marshall [1:16.44] (Mobile)
      [45-49] Female 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Claudia C. Marshall [33.66] (Mobile)
      [45-49] Female 500 Yard Free
    • 1 - Claudia C. Marshall [7:41.66] (Mobile)
      [50-54] Male 100 Yard Free
    • 1 - David L. Jones [1:12.29] (Guntersville)
    • 2 - Jeffrey L Steele [1:15.62] (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Zeno Haselden [1:22.69] (Sheffield)
      [50-54] Male 200 Yard Free
    • 1 - David L. Jones [2:45.03] (Guntersville)
    • 2 - Zeno Haselden [3:04.19] (Sheffield)
      [50-54] Male 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Jeffrey L Steele [3:39.53] (Tallassee)
      [50-54] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Jeffrey L Steele [30.66] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - David L. Jones [32.43] (Guntersville)
    • 3 - Zeno Haselden [33.84] (Sheffield)
      [50-54] Male 500 Yard Free
    • 1 - Zeno Haselden [9:19.88] (Sheffield)
      [60-64] Male 100 Yard Back
    • 1 - Coke A. Ellington [1:37.13] (Montgomery)
      [60-64] Male 200 Yard IM
    • 1 - Coke A. Ellington [3:29.17] (Montgomery)
      [60-64] Male 50 Yard Free
    • 1 - Coke A. Ellington [33.43] (Montgomery)
      [60-64] Male 500 Yard Free
    • 1 - Coke A. Ellington [8:30.10] (Montgomery)

    Swimming-USA Results

      [11-12] Female 100 Free
    • 1 - Anna S Nicholson [1:10.47] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Halee Wright [1:15.59] (Arley)
      [11-12] Female 100 IM
    • 1 - Anna S Nicholson [1:20.19] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Halee Wright [1:29.65] (Arley)
    • 3 - Jamecia A Sims [2:05.00] (Dixiana)
      [11-12] Female 50 Back
    • 1 - Anna S Nicholson [35.85] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Jamecia A Sims [58.97] (Dixiana)
      [11-12] Female 50 Breast
    • 1 - Halee Wright [41.56] (Arley)
    • 2 - Jamecia A Sims [52.31] (Dixiana)
      [11-12] Female 50 Fly
    • 1 - Anna S Nicholson [34.57] (Jasper)
      [11-12] Female 50 Free
    • 1 - Halee Wright [32.47] (Arley)
    • 2 - Jamecia A Sims [40.35] (Dixiana)
      [11-12] Male 100 Free
    • 1 - Joseph Harris [1:08.56] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Josiah Robinson [1:17.35] (Parrish)
      [11-12] Male 100 IM
    • 1 - J.D. D. Powell [1:01.78] (Spanish Fort)
    • 2 - Matthew E Kennedy [1:11.59] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Joseph Harris [1:17.01] (Jasper)
    • 4 - Josiah Robinson [1:27.88] (Parrish)
      [11-12] Male 50 Back
    • 1 - J.D. D. Powell [29.03] (Spanish Fort)
    • 2 - Matthew E Kennedy [34.56] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Logan L Black [43.56] (Jasper)
      [11-12] Male 50 Breast
    • 1 - J.D. D. Powell [33.06] (Spanish Fort)
    • 2 - Matthew E Kennedy [35.32] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Joseph Harris [38.35] (Jasper)
    • 4 - Josiah Robinson [45.47] (Parrish)
    • 5 - Logan L Black [48.07] (Jasper)
      [11-12] Male 50 Fly
    • 1 - J.D. D. Powell [27.35] (Spanish Fort)
    • 2 - Matthew E Kennedy [29.40] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Josiah Robinson [37.05] (Parrish)
    • 4 - Logan L Black [45.47] (Jasper)
      [11-12] Male 50 Free
    • 1 - Joseph Harris [29.03] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Logan L Black [36.82] (Jasper)
      [13-14] Female 100 Free
    • 1 - Mallory J Maloy [1:09.07] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Jeannie E. Marshall [1:07.78] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Kelsey Woodman [1:09.07] (Jasper)
      [13-14] Female 100 IM
    • 1 - Mallory J Maloy [1:12.75] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Jeannie E. Marshall [1:17.21] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Kelsey Woodman [1:18.62] (Jasper)
    • 4 - Madison L Minderhout [1:33.78] (Jasper)
      [13-14] Female 50 Back
    • 1 - Kelsey Woodman [35.28] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Madison L Minderhout [44.94] (Jasper)
      [13-14] Female 50 Breast
    • 1 - Mallory J Maloy [37.78] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Kelsey Woodman [39.28] (Jasper)
      [13-14] Female 50 Fly
    • 1 - Jeannie E. Marshall [32.43] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Madison L Minderhout [38.09] (Jasper)
      [13-14] Female 50 Free
    • 1 - Mallory J Maloy [28.69] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Jeannie E. Marshall [28.88] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Kelsey Woodman [30.18] (Jasper)
    • 4 - Madison L Minderhout [35.25] (Jasper)
      [13-14] Male 100 Free
    • 1 - Charles R Odle [1:04.47] (Jasper)
      [13-14] Male 50 Back
    • 1 - Andrew Harris [29.94] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Charles R Odle [34.32] (Jasper)
      [13-14] Male 50 Breast
    • 1 - Andrew Harris [41.22] (Jasper)
      [13-14] Male 50 Fly
    • 1 - Andrew Harris [29.03] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Charles R Odle [34.94] (Jasper)
      [13-14] Male 50 Free
    • 1 - Andrew Harris [24.93] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Charles R Odle [28.84] (Jasper)
      [8 & Under] Female 100 IM
    • 1 - Hannah Addison [1:36.68] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Holley E Spivy [1:54.94] (Dora)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Back
    • 1 - Laura M Harrell [19.31] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Kaitlyn E Cronin [19.53] (Daphne)
    • 3 - Hannah Addison [19.97] (Jasper)
    • 4 - Holley E Spivy [26.41] (Dora)
    • 5 - Carlee Muncher [32.65] (Jasper)
    • 6 - Morgan V Johnston [37.12] (Bakerhill)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Breast
    • 1 - Laura M Harrell [21.49] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Kaitlyn E Cronin [23.59] (Daphne)
    • 3 - Carlee Muncher [34.08] (Jasper)
    • 4 - Morgan V Johnston [44.09] (Bakerhill)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Butterfly
    • 1 - Laura M Harrell [16.72] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Hannah Addison [18.00] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Kaitlyn E Cronin [21.52] (Daphne)
    • 4 - Holley E Spivy [22.22] (Dora)
    • 5 - Carlee Muncher [28.12] (Jasper)
      [8 & Under] Female 25 Free
    • 1 - Laura M Harrell [15.18] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Kaitlyn E Cronin [17.09] (Daphne)
    • 3 - Carlee Muncher [23.03] (Jasper)
    • 4 - Anna K. Garner [24.56] (Jasper)
    • 5 - Morgan V Johnston [26.25] (Bakerhill)
      [8 & Under] Female 50 Free
    • 1 - Hannah Addison [36.37] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Holley E Spivy [42.99] (Dora)
    • 3 - Morgan V Johnston [1:03.81] (Bakerhill)
      [8 & Under] Male 100 IM
    • 1 - Richard A. Johnston [1:38.66] (Bakerhill)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Back
    • 1 - Issac Robinson [21.66] (Parrish)
    • 2 - Matthew Solomon [27.59] (Florence)
    • 3 - Sawyer Nicholson [32.09] (Jasper)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Breast
    • 1 - Richard A. Johnston [23.97] (Bakerhill)
    • 2 - Issac Robinson [25.72] (Parrish)
    • 3 - Matthew Solomon [30.75] (Florence)
    • 4 - Sawyer Nicholson [40.47] (Jasper)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Butterfly
    • 1 - Issac Robinson [22.34] (Parrish)
    • 2 - Matthew Solomon [26.53] (Florence)
    • 3 - Sawyer Nicholson [32.43] (Jasper)
      [8 & Under] Male 25 Free
    • 1 - Richard A. Johnston [15.56] (Bakerhill)
    • 2 - Issac Robinson [16.37] (Parrish)
    • 3 - Matthew Solomon [22.23] (Florence)
    • 4 - Sawyer Nicholson [24.90] (Jasper)
      [8 & Under] Male 50 Free
    • 1 - Richard A. Johnston [37.47] (Bakerhill)
      [9-10] Female 100 Free
    • 1 - Micaela M. Duncan [1:14.68] (Florence)
    • 2 - Caitlyn J Muncher [1:19.12] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Sara K Nicholson [1:20.73] (Jasper)
    • 4 - Therese Solomon [1:24.19] (Florence)
      [9-10] Female 100 IM
    • 1 - Mary K Harrell [1:26.22] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Caitlyn J Muncher [1:27.57] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Micaela M. Duncan [1:30.62] (Florence)
    • 4 - Therese Solomon [1:38.78] (Florence)
      [9-10] Female 50 Back
    • 1 - Micaela M. Duncan [43.66] (Florence)
      [9-10] Female 50 Breast
    • 1 - Mary K Harrell [44.28] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Caitlyn J Muncher [45.73] (Jasper)
    • 3 - Sara K Nicholson [49.41] (Jasper)
    • 4 - Therese Solomon [53.03] (Florence)
      [9-10] Female 50 Fly
    • 1 - Caitlyn J Muncher [39.63] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Therese Solomon [42.67] (Florence)
    • 3 - Mary K Harrell [43.13] (Jasper)
    • 4 - Micaela M. Duncan [43.79] (Florence)
      [9-10] Female 50 Free
    • 1 - Mary K Harrell [33.38] (Jasper)
    • 2 - Sara K Nicholson [36.41] (Jasper)
      [9-10] Male 100 Free
    • 1 - Daniel W. Huang [1:10.23] (Muscle Shoals)
    • 2 - Benjimen T Johnston [1:22.78] (Bakerhill)
      [9-10] Male 100 IM
    • 1 - Daniel W. Huang [1:20.10] (Muscle Shoals)
    • 2 - Tyler A. Powell [1:20.56] (Spanish Fort)
    • 3 - William M. Gibson [1:25.63] (Bakerhill)
    • 4 - Benjimen T Johnston [1:36.53] (Bakerhill)
      [9-10] Male 50 Back
    • 1 - Tyler A. Powell [37.00] (Spanish Fort)
    • 2 - Daniel W. Huang [37.38] (Muscle Shoals)
    • 3 - William M. Gibson [39.68] (Bakerhill)
    • 4 - Lee Wade [51.11] (Jasper)
      [9-10] Male 50 Breast
    • 1 - William M. Gibson [43.35] (Bakerhill)
    • 2 - Tyler A. Powell [43.40] (Spanish Fort)
    • 3 - Benjimen T Johnston [51.84] (Bakerhill)
    • 4 - Lee Wade [52.65] (Jasper)
      [9-10] Male 50 Fly
    • 1 - Daniel W. Huang [35.75] (Muscle Shoals)
    • 2 - William M. Gibson [36.14] (Bakerhill)
    • 3 - Tyler A. Powell [36.25] (Spanish Fort)
    • 4 - Lee Wade [1:13.93] (Jasper)
      [9-10] Male 50 Free
    • 1 - Benjimen T Johnston [35.28] (Bakerhill)
    • 2 - Lee Wade [40.97] (Jasper)

    Taekwondo - 17 & Under Results

      [10-11] Female Black Sparring
    • 1 - Jamie Bailey (Huntsville)
      [10-11] Female Black Traditional Form
    • 1 - Jamie Bailey (Huntsville)
      [10-11] Male Black Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Richard Daniels (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Cleo C Cromwell (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Austin J. George (Dothan)
      [10-11] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Colton Kitts (Bertha)
      [10-11] Male Red/Brown Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Billy Fleming (Dothan)
    • 2 - Rehman S Qureshi (Dothan)
      [10-11] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Kentez Cribbs (Huntsville)
      [12-13] Male Black Breaking Board Dan
    • 1 - Jackson M Hall (Montgomery)
      [12-13] Male Black Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Richard Daniels (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Griffin G. McLaurin (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Austin J. George (Dothan)
      [12-13] Male Black Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Griffin G. McLaurin (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Tyler R Sconiers (Slocomb)
      [12-13] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Colton Kitts (Bertha)
      [12-13] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Billy Fleming (Dothan)
    • 2 - Rehman S Qureshi (Dothan)
      [14-15] Female Black Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Britney Boltz (Ball Ground)
    • 2 - Kadeja L Jasper (Huntsville)
      [14-15] Female Black Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Jelissa K Burwell (Toney)
    • 2 - Kadeja L Jasper (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Britney Boltz (Ball Ground)
      [14-15] Male Black Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Jason A. Toney (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Anderson M. Gosselin (Dothan)
      [14-15] Male Black Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Jason A. Toney (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Jackson M Hall (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Jay R. Gosselin (Dothan)
    • 3 - Anderson M. Gosselin (Dothan)
      [16-17] Female Black Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Jelissa K Burwell (Toney)
      [16-17] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Rico Phillips (Clayhatchee)
      [16-17] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Clay P Smith (Dothan)
    • 2 - Rico Phillips (Clayhatchee)
      [6-7] Female Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Georgia K. Clark (Dothan)
      [6-7] Female Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Georgia K. Clark (Dothan)
      [6-7] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Poom
    • 1 - Samuel P. Mounce (Ashford)
    • 2 - Niko Richards (Canton)
      [6-7] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Alexander D. Peterson (Dothan)
      [6-7] Male White/Yellow/Orange Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Bradley C Fleming (Dothan)
    • 2 - Alexander D. Peterson (Dothan)
      [8-9] Female Black Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Kenetha Daniels (Huntsville)
      [8-9] Female Black Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Kenetha Daniels (Huntsville)
      [8-9] Female Red/Brown Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Anando Mayo (Huntsville)
      [8-9] Female Red/Brown Traditional Form Poom
    • 1 - Anando Mayo (Huntsville)
      [8-9] Male Green/Purple/Blue Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Niko Richards (Canton)
    • 2 - Nicholas Frazier (Enterprise)
    • 3 - Samuel P. Mounce (Ashford)
    • 3 - Dylan A. Smith (Dothan)
      [8-9] Male Green/Purple/Blue Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Oakley Prell (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Dylan A. Smith (Dothan)
    • 3 - Nicholas Frazier (Enterprise)
      [8-9] Male Red/Brown Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Alec Aliabadi (Dothan)
    • 1 - Raequon Carter (Huntsville)
      [8-9] Male Red/Brown Traditional Form Gup
    • 1 - Raequon Carter (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Alec Aliabadi (Dothan)
      [8-9] Male White/Yellow/Orange Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Bradley C Fleming (Dothan)

    Taekwondo - Adult Results

      [18-32]-Black-Male Sparring Dan
    • 1 - Jonathan Burroughs (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Bradley Wells (Dothan)
      [18-32]-Black-Male Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Keith Macconkey (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Bradley Wells (Dothan)
    • 3 - Jonathan Burroughs (Huntsville)
      [18-32]-Green/Blue/Purple-Female Traditional Form Dan
    • 1 - Niky Frazier (Enterprise)
      [41-50]-Green.Blue.Purple-Female Sparring Gup
    • 1 - Niky Frazier (Enterprise)

    Tennis-Juniors (Singles) Results

      [12 & Under] Male Singles
    • 1 - Brannum Forsyth (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Andrew Forsyth (Birmingham)
      [14 & Under] Male Singles
    • 1 - Adam Gurley (Leeds)
    • 2 - Will Gurley (Leeds)
    • 3 - Brannum Forsyth (Birmingham)
      [16 & Under] Female Singles
    • 1 - Samantha Peters (Hoover)
    • 2 - Kaitlyn Burgin (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Leah Knight (Berry)
      [16 & Under] Male Singles
    • 1 - Michael Chambless (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Cory Gruber (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Matthew Chambless (Birmingham)
      [18 & Under] Female Singles
    • 1 - Katherine Combs (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kristin Williams (Montrose)
    • 3 - Lindsay Harris (Birmingham)
      [18 & Under] Male Singles
    • 1 - Michael Chambless (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Cory Gruber (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Matthew Chambless (Birmingham)

    Track & Field-Adult [19-24] Results

      100m Dash [19-24]
    • 1 - Gregory C Franklin [10.79] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Brandon W Green [11.14] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Corderell A. Sumbry [12.08] (Phenix City)
    • 4 - Arthur L Davis [12.78] (Mobile)
      1500m Run [19-24]
    • 1 - John Valentine [5:13.29] (Tuskegee Institute)
      200m Dash [19-24]
    • 1 - Gregory C Franklin [21.71] (Montgomery)
    • 2 - Brandon W Green [22.36] (Auburn)
    • 3 - Deshawnta N Williams [22.47] (Auburn)
      400m Dash [19-24]
    • 1 - Dabodrick D. Walton [50.14] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Deshawnta N Williams [53.57] (Auburn)
    • 3 - John Valentine [1:03.64] (Tuskegee Institute)
      400m Hurdles [19-24] Female
    • 1 - Rebecca L. Brown [1:20.81] (Birmingham)
      400m Hurdles [19-24] Male
    • 1 - Dequel D. Robinson [57.04] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Tim D Moore [57.06] (Montgomery)
    • 3 - Dedrick D. Burnett [59.91] (Mobile)
      800m Dash [19-24]
    • 1 - Dabodrick D. Walton [2:10.05] (Mobile)
      High Jump [19-24]
    • 1 - Jamaal M. McClinton [2.08] (Auburn)
      Javelin [19-24]
    • 1 - Dedrick D. Burnett [45.41] (Mobile)
      Long Jump [19-24]
    • 1 - Rebecca L. Brown [4.43m] (Birmingham)
    • 1 - Dequel D. Robinson [6.34] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Dedrick D. Burnett [5.55] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Dabodrick D. Walton [5.53] (Mobile)
      Pole Vault [19-24]
    • 1 - Patrick L Wells [4.45] (Birmingham)
    • 1 - Rebecca L. Brown [1:20.81] (Birmingham)

    Track & Field-Adult [25 & Over] Results

      100m Dash [35-39]
    • 1 - Pam J Shelton [14.8] (Prattville)
    • 1 - Michael R Bissell [13.06] (Tuscaloosa)
      100m Dash [40-44]
    • 1 - Landon A. Jones [12.48] (Calera)
      100m Dash [45-49]
    • 1 - Benjamin A Seymour [13.70] (Montgomery)
    • 1 - Lucinda K Griner [18.32] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Arthur L. Davis [13.71] (Mobile)
      100m Dash [60-64]
    • 1 - Charles Amos Thompson [15.81] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [65-69]
    • 1 - Thomas M. Gill (Madison)
      100m Dash [70+]
    • 1 - Jack C. Ganus [19.47] (Lake View)
    • 1 - Geraldine W Young [31.71] (Midfield)
      1500m Run [30-34]
    • 1 - Dwayne Gatlin [4:51.81] (Mobile)
      1500m Run [50-54]
    • 1 - Thomas Krebes [6:39.46] (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [60-64]
    • 1 - Charles Amos Thompson [6:20.31] (Birmingham)
      1500m Run [65-69]
    • 1 - John P McMenamin [7:35.28] (Mobile)
      200m Dash [25-29]
    • 1 - Ladarius M. Smith [22.82] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Bruce Walker [25.24] (Gulf Shores)
      200m Dash [35-39]
    • 1 - Michael R Bissell [25.81] (Tuscaloosa)
      200m Dash [40-44]
    • 1 - Landon A. Jones [25.49] (Calera)
      200m Dash [45-49]
    • 1 - Phillip Carter [25.49] (Ariton)
    • 2 - Arthur L. Davis [27.88] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Benjamin A Seymour [28.16] (Montgomery)
      200m Dash [50-54]
    • 1 - James E Davis [27.30] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Thomas Krebes [32.59] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [60-64]
    • 1 - Charles Amos Thompson [32.84] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [65-69]
    • 1 - Thomas M. Gill [15.34] (Madison)
      3000m Race Walk [65-69]
    • 1 - John P McMenamin [20:56.43] (Mobile)
      400m Dash [45-49]
    • 1 - Phillip Carter [57.27] (Ariton)
    • 1 - Lucinda K Griner [1.50m] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Arthur L. Davis [1:08.89] (Mobile)
      400m Dash [50-54]
    • 1 - James E Davis [1:05.08] (Huntsville)
    • 2 - Thomas Krebes [1:13.26] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [65-69]
    • 1 - Thomas M. Gill [37.64] (Madison)
      5000m Run [30-34]
    • 1 - Dwayne Gatlin [19:07.63] (Mobile)
      5000m Run [40-44]
    • 1 - Drew Bell [20:34.58] (Anniston)
      5000m Run [50-54]
    • 1 - Maureen E Higgins [25:41.81] (Leeds)
      5000m Run [60-64]
    • 1 - Charles Amos Thompson [24:37.02] (Birmingham)
      5000m Run [70+]
    • 1 - Jack C. Ganus [27:40.88] (Lake View)
      800m Dash [30-34]
    • 1 - Dwayne Gatlin [2:10.66] (Mobile)
      800m Dash [60-64]
    • 1 - Charles Amos Thompson [3:25.31] (Birmingham)
      80m Hurdles (Female Only) [35-39]
    • 1 - Pam J Shelton [20.58] (Prattville)
      Discus [50-54]
    • 1 - Harry E. Love [38.70] (New Market)
      Discus [70+]
    • 1 - Gary M Griner [19.92] (Brownsboro)
      High Jump [65-69]
    • 1 - Thomas M. Gill [1.02] (Madison)
      High Jump [70+]
    • 1 - Gary M Griner [1.90] (Brownsboro)
      Javelin [25-29]
    • 1 - Justin H Cummins [67.13] (Mobile)
      Javelin [50-54]
    • 1 - Jim Fuqua [52.27] (Hartselle)
      Javelin [65-69]
    • 1 - James Turner [32.20] (Alpharetta)
      Javelin [70+]
    • 1 - Gary M Griner [19.92] (Brownsboro)
      Long Jump [35-39]
    • 1 - Pam J Shelton [3.46m] (Prattville)
      Long Jump [45-49]
    • 1 - Benjamin A Seymour [3.77] (Montgomery)
    • 1 - Lucinda K Griner [2.85] (Huntsville)
      Long Jump [65-69]
    • 1 - Thomas M. Gill [3.78] (Madison)
      Pole Vault [45-49]
    • 1 - Larry Wells [2.95] (Birmingham)
    • 1 - Lucinda K Griner [1.50] (Huntsville)
      Pole Vault [50-54]
    • 1 - Thomas Krebes [3.10] (Birmingham)
      Pole Vault [55-59]
    • 1 - Lyndell D. Farmer [3.40] (Mobile)
      Pole Vault [70+]
    • 1 - Gary M Griner [2.20m] (Brownsboro)
      Shot Put [50-54]
    • 1 - Harry E. Love [13.46] (New Market)
      Shot Put [70+]
    • 1 - Geraldine W Young [31.71] (Midfield)

    Track & Field-Sub-Bantam, Bantum & Midget Results

      100m Dash [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Velencia S. Johnson [14.80] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Erykah Hall [14.92] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Evelyn Posey [15.78] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - DeRico S. Tilley [14.86] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Logan Sadler [15.23] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Carlos L. Stephens [16.00] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Simone Charley [14.06] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jade Stribling [14.43] (Coal City)
    • 3 - A'Keria Williams [14.54] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Isaac J Irby [13.87] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Matthew Hudson [14.69] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kendale L. Featherstone [15.91] (Maylene)
      100m Dash [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Kaniya Thornton [16.73] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Khadijauh J. Phillips [19.42] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Jala J. Collier [19.45] (Bessemer)
      100m Dash [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Stephan D Goldman [16.84] (Bess)
    • 2 - Noah D. Ta [17.15] (Tallassee)
    • 3 - Terry Perry [17.75] (Birmingham)
      1500m Race Walk [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Briahja Jones [11:55.93] (Skyland)
    • 2 - Moriah J. Craig [14:08.04] (Birmingham)
      1500m Race Walk [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Breejea S. Perry [11:34.64] (Bessemer)
      1500m Race Walk [Midget] Male
    • 1 - David L. Rancher [10:35.83] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Demarkus R. Hackworth [10:36.03] (Bessemer)
      1500m Run [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Jacob M. Ware [6:24.06] (Tallassee)
    • 2 - Seth C Golden [7:35.28] (Tallassee)
      1500m Run [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Madelyn Foster [7:22.00] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Velencia S. Johnson [33.55] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Evelyn Posey [33.90] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kennedy C Hicks [35.52] (Helena)
      200m Dash [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - DeRico S. Tilley [30.78] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Logan Sadler [32.71] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Carlos L. Stephens [33.95] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Simone Charley [28.96] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jade Stribling [29.34] (Coal City)
    • 3 - A'Keria Williams [30.74] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Isaac J Irby [29.32] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Matthew Hudson [31.93] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kendale L. Featherstone [35.38] (Maylene)
      200m Dash [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Alexandria K. Williams [37.28] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Amber Byrd [37.45] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Alana D Foster [40.22] (Mobile)
      200m Dash [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Samuel Holmes [34.85] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Terrance A. Anderson [51.01] (Birmingham)
      3000m Run [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Seth C Golden [14:57.14] (Tallassee)
      400m Dash [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Evelyn Posey [1:18.33] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Erykah Hall [1:19.80] (Pelham)
    • 3 - Latsatsi T. Fields [1:26.84] (Skyland)
      400m Dash [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Carlos L. Stephens [1:23.80] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Cirrahn McFarland [1:23.81] (Helena)
      400m Dash [Midget] Female
    • 1 - A'Keria Williams [1:08.72] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Shelby R. Shelby [1:11.98] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jade Stribling [1:13.21] (Coal City)
      400m Dash [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Griffen Conner [1:13.22] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Cade Wilemon [1:20.96] (Hartselle)
    • 3 - Jacob M. Ware [1:45.33] (Tallassee)
      400m Dash [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Alexia Bennett [1:26.22] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Amber Byrd [1:27.84] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Victoria C. Robinson [1:27.87] (Deatsville)
      400m Dash [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Samuel Holmes [1:22.49] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Philip R. Martin [1:27.90] (Fairhope)
    • 3 - Terry Perry [1:30.34] (Birmingham)
      50m Dash [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Kaniya Thornton [8.73] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Gabrielle M Griner [9.23] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Mekaila I. Hill [9.30] (Birmingham)
      800m Dash [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Alexandria A. Mason [3:54.89] (Town Creek)
    • 2 - Alex M. Green [4:11.49] (Anniston)
      800m Dash [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Kylie B. Wright [3:07.25] (Birmingham)
      800m Dash [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Griffen Conner [2:54.12] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Cade Wilemon [3:17.92] (Hartselle)
      800m Dash [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Victoria C. Robinson [3:27.72] (Deatsville)
    • 2 - Alexia Bennett [3:42.21] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Madelyn Foster [3:46.96] (Birmingham)
      800m Dash [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Brock Isom [3:31.27] (Skyland)
    • 2 - Terry A Robinson [3:52.96] (Deatsville)
    • 3 - Philip R. Martin [4:14.08] (Fairhope)
      80m Hurdles [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Jakessia M. Perry [23.34] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Cachel Griffin [23.84] (Bessemer)
      80m Hurdles [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Cale J. Shelton [17.09] (Prattville)
      Discus [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Cheandrea Cash [11.93] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Erica Robinson [5.84] (Bessemer)
      Discus [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Jahmar D. Dejarnette [13.88m] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Robert W. Jackson [10.88m] (Bessemer)
      High Jump [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Meredith N. Daniel [1.15] (Double Springs)
      High Jump [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Jasmine C. Holmes [0.92] (Alabaster)
      Long Jump [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Velencia S. Johnson [3.55] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Meredith N. Daniel [3.44] (Double Springs)
    • 3 - Erykah Hall [3.19] (Pelham)
      Long Jump [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Logan Sadler [3.54m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - DeRico S. Tilley [3.27m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Cirrahn McFarland [3.05m] (Helena)
      Long Jump [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Simone Charley [4.00] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Sydney D Portis [3.30] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Victoria D. Johnson [3.06] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Isaac J Irby [3.94m] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Matthew Hudson [3.73m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Griffen Conner [3.59m] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Madelyn Foster [2.70] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Kaniya Thornton [2.62] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Gabrielle M Griner [2.54] (Huntsville)
      Long Jump [Sub Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Samuel Holmes [9-00.75] (Alabaster)
    • 2 - Brock Isom [8-08.00] (Skyland)
    • 3 - Joey Kelly [8-04.75] (Alabaster)
      Shot Put [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Sydney J. King [5.51] (Bess)
    • 2 - Moriah J. Craig [5.24] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kennedy C Hicks [3.81] (Helena)
      Shot Put [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Solomon J. Davidson [5.66m] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Irie J. Reed [4.32m] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jase Bell [3.60m] (Anniston)
      Shot Put [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Cheandrea Cash [6.83] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Akievia McFarland [5.59] (Helena)
      Shot Put [Midget] Male
    • 1 - Jahmar D. Dejarnette [6.88m] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Robert W. Jackson [6.75m] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - David L. Rancher [4.80m] (Bessemer)
      Shot Put [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Sydni Stephenson [2.97] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Cayden L Shelton [2.27] (Prattville)
      Turbo Javelin [Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Sydney J. King [13.22] (Bess)
    • 2 - Moriah J. Craig [9.48] (Birmingham)
      Turbo Javelin [Bantam] Male
    • 1 - Jadarius D Moore [14.73m] (Birmingham)
      Turbo Javelin [Midget] Female
    • 1 - Cachel Griffin [11.71] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Cheandrea Cash [10.71] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Erica Robinson [8.72] (Bessemer)
      Turbo Javelin [Midget] Male
    • 1 - David L. Rancher [17.26m] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Jahmar D. Dejarnette [15.75m] (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Robert W. Jackson [14.35m] (Bessemer)
      Turbo Javelin [Sub Bantam] Female
    • 1 - Alexia Bennett [8.58] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Maren LaPorte [7.91] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Sarah G. Pugh [7.62] (Birmingham)

    Track & Field-Youth, Intermediate & Young Results

      100m Dash [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Angel Watson [12.51] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Beonka Wilson [12.60] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Cierra Benson [13.28] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Johnny W. Ault (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Keenan Brock (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Trey Lee (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Young] Female
    • 1 - Lakeshia C. Williams [12.57] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Autumn Scott [13.23] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jasmine Turner [13.40] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Young] Male
    • 1 - Terrance J. Smith (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Collin P. Hughes (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Joseph P. Callaway (Leeds)
      100m Dash [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Joy A. Maneice-Marbury [12.62] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Fredricka Jordan [12.75] (Anniston)
    • 3 - Naudia O. Burnett [13.55] (Birmingham)
      100m Dash [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Keionta D Harris [15.98] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Marcus I. Moore [19.15] (Birmingham)
      100m Hurdles [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Cierra Benson [15.67] (Birmingham)
      100m Hurdles [Young] Female
    • 1 - Jasmine Turner [15.66] (Birmingham)
      100m Hurdles [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Tarolyn J. Blackwell [19.24] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Tyerra Henderson [19.77] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Bethany S. Holmes [22.10] (Birmingham)
      110m Hurdles [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Jace Wilemon (Hartselle)
      110m Hurdles [Young] Male
    • 1 - Collin P. Hughes (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Joseph P. Callaway (Leeds)
    • 3 - Rashard Ramsey (Mobile)
      1500m Run [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Bryan C. Propst (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jonathan L. Rutledge (Mobile)
      1500m Run [Young] Male
    • 1 - Terrell M. Mickens (Alabaster)
      1500m Run [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Victorya M. Langford [5:25.57] (Adamsville)
    • 2 - Damaris W. Gachnngi [6:19.20] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Ryan N. Green [6:57.57] (Anniston)
      1500m Run [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Graham H. Pugh [4:52.61] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Angel Watson [25.80] (Mobile)
    • 2 - Beonka Wilson [26.38] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Amiracle S. Watson [26.91] (Mobile)
      200m Dash [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Keenan Brock (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Trey Lee (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Erwin J. Coleman (Eastside)
      200m Dash [Young] Female
    • 1 - Lakeshia C. Williams [24.55] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Autumn Scott [26.31] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jasmine Turner [26.67] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Joy A. Maneice-Marbury [25.05] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Fredricka Jordan [25.55] (Anniston)
    • 3 - Naudia O. Burnett [28.25] (Birmingham)
      200m Dash [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Marvin R. Logan [26.19] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Rodriguez Jackson [26.96] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Phillip L. (Trey) Adams [27.15] (Birmingham)
      200m Hurdles [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Tarolyn J. Blackwell [32.76] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Tyerra Henderson [34.69] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Teana A. Smith [37.23] (Bessemer)
      200m Hurdles [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Casey D Cunningham [30.23] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jevon C. Long [35.90] (Bessemer)
      3000m Run [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Victorya M. Langford [11:54.33] (Adamsville)
    • 2 - Ryan N. Green [15:02.56] (Anniston)
      3000m Run [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Graham H. Pugh [10:46..33] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Beonka Wilson [1:03.99] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Amiracle S. Watson [1:04.10] (Mobile)
    • 3 - Angel Watson [1:05.44] (Mobile)
      400m Dash [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Jace Wilemon (Hartselle)
    • 2 - LeRon Dexter (Skyland)
    • 3 - Samuel D Slack (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [Young] Female
    • 1 - Lakeshia C. Williams [59.09] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Autumn Scott [1:01.03] (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [Young] Male
    • 1 - CJ Foster (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Alexander D Richter (Cullman)
    • 3 - Kyle A. Alejon (Birmingham)
      400m Dash [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Joy A. Maneice-Marbury [1:00.99] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jasmine Dandridge [1:07.21] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Teana A. Smith [1:14.48] (Bessemer)
      400m Dash [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Sean W. Mardis [59.02] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Phillip L. (Trey) Adams [1:02.24] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Rodriguez Jackson [1:02.32] (Birmingham)
      400m Hurdles [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Jace Wilemon [58.24] (Hartselle)
      400m Hurdles [Young] Male
    • 1 - Rashard Ramsey (Mobile)
      5000m Run [Young] Male
    • 1 - Gabriel L. Mitchell (Slocomb)
      800m Dash [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Jace Wilemon (Hartselle)
    • 2 - Johnny W. Ault (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Samuel D Slack (Birmingham)
      800m Dash [Young] Female
    • 1 - Kadie L. Rudin [5:21.12] (Birmingham)
      800m Dash [Young] Male
    • 1 - Rashard Ramsey (Mobile)
      800m Dash [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Victorya M. Langford [2:33.20] (Adamsville)
    • 2 - Damaris W. Gachnngi [3:03.20] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Cori C. Green [3:35.71] (Anniston)
      800m Dash [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Sean W. Mardis [2:22.72] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Graham H. Pugh [2:30.86] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jevon C. Long [2:49.57] (Bessemer)
      Discus [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Nadia S. Araiinejad [78-07] (Huntsville)
      Discus [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Dan (Judge) King (Lake View)
    • 2 - David Ekstra (Birmingham)
      Discus [Young] Female
    • 1 - Kadie L. Rudin [61-00] (Birmingham)
      Discus [Young] Male
    • 1 - Kyle Smith [28.82m] (Daphne)
      Discus [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Teryence Glaze (Birmingham)
      High Jump [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Nicole Charley [4-11.75] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Nadia S. Araiinejad [4-09.75] (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Lexi L. Carpenter [4-07.75] (Cullman)
      High Jump [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Rhett LaPorte [1.63m] (Birmingham)
      High Jump [Young] Male
    • 1 - Evlvs Mitchell (Enterprise)
    • 2 - Steven Lindsey (Falkville)
    • 3 - Kyle Smith (Daphne)
      High Jump [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Damaris W. Gachnngi [3:04.00] (Birmingham)
      High Jump [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Matthew Perry (New Market)
      Javelin [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Joshua C. Whaley (Anniston)
    • 2 - Rhett LaPorte (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Samuel D Slack (Birmingham)
      Javelin [Young] Female
    • 1 - Kadie L. Rudin [94-06] (Birmingham)
      Javelin [Young] Male
    • 1 - Tyler Hamlet [54.70m] (Hytop)
    • 2 - Kyle Smith [53.46m] (Daphne)
    • 3 - Milan M. DeKich [50.64m] (Hartselle)
      Javelin [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Jonvia Davis [60-05] (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Tyshona R. Williams [48-04] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Teana A. Smith [41-08] (Bessemer)
      Long Jump [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Beonka Wilson [15-08.75] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Cierra Benson [15-01.50] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Nicole Charley [15-01.25] (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - LeRon Dexter (Skyland)
    • 2 - Trey Lee (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Keenan Brock (Birmingham)
      Long Jump [Young] Female
    • 1 - Lexi L. Carpenter [16-01.50] (Cullman)
      Long Jump [Young] Male
    • 1 - Rashard Ramsey [4.80m] (Mobile)
      Long Jump [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Bethany S. Holmes [11-11.75] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Mecca K. Scarver [11-06.75] (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Sakia J. King [10-10.50] (Bessemer)
      Long Jump [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Matthew Perry (New Market)
    • 2 - Jevon C. Long (Bessemer)
    • 3 - Keionta D Harris (Birmingham)
      Pole Vault [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Thomas H. Ballard (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ethan J. Bruton (Huntsville)
      Pole Vault [Young] Female
    • 1 - Brittany L. Mattrella [10-08.00] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jessica A Simmons [8-06.25] (Big Cove)
      Pole Vault [Young] Male
    • 1 - Joseph P. Callaway (Leeds)
    • 2 - Chris M. Carlis (Birmingham)
      Pole Vault [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Sam Snell (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Dan (Judge) King (Lake View)
    • 2 - David Ekstra (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [Young] Male
    • 1 - Kyle Smith [12.96m] (Daphne)
      Shot Put [Youth] Female
    • 1 - Jasmine Dandridge [28-00.00] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Shekeria C Drake [26-03.50] (Birmingham)
      Shot Put [Youth] Male
    • 2 - Marcus I. Moore (Birmingham)
      Triple Jump [Intermediate] Female
    • 1 - Nicole Charley [31-03.75] (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Nadia S. Araiinejad [26-03.75] (Huntsville)
      Triple Jump [Intermediate] Male
    • 1 - Rhett LaPorte (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Joshua C. Whaley (Anniston)
      Triple Jump [Young] Female
    • 1 - Kadie L. Rudin [24-03.75] (Birmingham)
      Triple Jump [Youth] Male
    • 1 - Myles Charley (Birmingham)

    Triathlon Results

      Male Relay All Ages
    • 1 - Umbach's Guys (Birmingham)
      [18 & Under] Relay-Male
    • 1 - Mullins Kids (Birmingham)

    Triathlon-Individual [12 & Under] Results

      [10-12] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Mary G Pittman (Birmingham)
      [11-12] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Swede Umbach (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Johnny Newbill (Maxwell Air Force Base)
    • 3 - Liam Herb (Chelsea)
    • 4 - Robby Garrison (Birmingham)
      [7-8] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Joshua Myers (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Sloan Gartman (Pelham)
      [9-10] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Joseph Alexander (Birmingham)

    Triathlon-Individual [13 & Over] Results

      [13-15] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Callie Garrison (Birmingham)
      [13-15] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Robert Allen (Daphne)
      [16-19] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Chloe W Drummond (Birmingham)
      [16-19] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Barrett Eubanks (Falkville)
    • 2 - J. Bruhn (Birmingham)
      [20-24] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Cassie McEnroe (Birmingham)
      [20-24] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Jacob Lyon (Camden)
    • 2 - Bradley Eubanks (Falkville)
      [25-29] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Brandon Eubanks (Harvest)
    • 2 - Christian Maniscalo (Pelham)
    • 3 - Shaun Shuck (Birmingham)
      [35-39] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Les Whatley (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Christine C. Schmalzer (Ethridge)
    • 3 - Melissa Stewart (Birmingham)
      [35-39] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Sam Dillashaw (Trussville)
    • 2 - Michael Youravitch (Gulf Breeze)
    • 3 - Phillip Martin (Helena)
    • 4 - Jim Stewart (Birmingham)
      [40-44] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Trip Umbach (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Jeff McLeod (Lawrenceville)
      [45-49] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Charles O Drummond (Birmingham)
      [50-54] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Rick Greif (Madison)
    • 2 - Michael MacManus (Norcross)
      [55-59] Individual-Female
    • 1 - Karan Vance (Carrollton)
    • 2 - Harriet Callahan (Mobile)
      [60-64] Individual-Male
    • 1 - Joseph Vance (Carrollton)

    Volleyball-Indoor Results

      [14 & Under]
    • 1 - Deep South 14 White (Dothan)
    • 2 - Lady Tigers (Hartselle)
    • 3 - GCR Stars (Fairhope)
      [16 & Under]
    • 1 - HOOVER JV (Hoover)
    • 2 - Danville (Danville)
    • 3 - Bob Jones High School (Madison)
      [18 & Under]
    • 1 - Hoover Varsity (Hoover)
    • 2 - Lucky Seven (Huntsville)
    • 3 - Addison Bulldogs (Addison)

    Wrestling - 18 & Under Results

      Wrestling - Bantam [50]
    • 1 - Jack Hammond (Maylene)
    • 2 - William V. West (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Daniel Gaddy
      Wrestling - Bantam [60]
    • 1 - Ross Scott (Alexander City)
    • 2 - Channing Marmann (Alexander City)
      Wrestling - Cadet [105]
    • 1 - Tanner A. Moon (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Adam Blair (Alexander City)
    • 3 - Brandon M. Brooks (Cottonton)
      Wrestling - Cadet [119]
    • 1 - Geoffrey Bostany (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Reid Bishop (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Matthew S Thomas (Birmingham)
      Wrestling - Cadet [125]
    • 1 - Gage Fuller (Alexander City)
    • 2 - Courtney Byas (Jasper)
    • 3 - Christopher M. Lichter (Seale)
      Wrestling - Cadet [135]
    • 1 - Theo L. Roth (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Jared Woodall (Birmingham)
    • 3 - Kyle Miller (Eden)
      Wrestling - Cadet [145]
    • 1 - Andrew Scofield (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Ethan E Adaway (Warrior)
    • 3 - George J. Harper (Hurtsboro)
      Wrestling - Cadet [160]
    • 1 - James P. Adams (Bessemer)
    • 2 - Shawn A. Suchaski (Hatchechubbee)
      Wrestling - Cadet [171]
    • 1 - Zach T Payne (Warrior)
    • 2 - Silas Taylor (Cropwell)
      Wrestling - Junior [112]
    • 1 - Jerald Colbert (Arab)
    • 2 - Jake Woolley (Birmingham)
      Wrestling - Junior [130]
    • 1 - Steven C. West (Birmingham)
    • 2 - Matthew Wilkerson (Morris)
    • 3 - Josh L. Brown (Phenix City)
      Wrestling - Junior [152]
    • 1 - Gary G. Thomason (Opelika)
    • 2 - Tyler Hammond (Maylene)
      Wrestling - Junior [160]
    • 1 - Zachary A. Whit